Japan Tenders - 13 May 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

232 tenders published in Japan on 13 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 13 May 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 13 May 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

941079 Shimokai No. 16 Betsumeicho 5-chome, etc. Sewer pipe rehabilitation work (PDF 118.4KB) Deadline22 May 2021 941081 Computer Resources for Advanced Sophistication of Deep Learning Translation, 1 set Deadline29 Jun 2021 941085 remote control Recovery Equipment type RE-18 2 sets Deadline22 Jun 2021 941088 Matrix Assisted Laser Desorption Ionization-Time of Flight Mass Spectrometry Apparatus 1 Set Deadline01 Jul 2021 941092 A Lease, installation and maintenance of the administrative system, 1 set Deadline29 Jun 2021 941094 Silicon-nitride deposition system 1 set Deadline29 Jun 2021 941099 Auto Probing System 1 Set Deadline01 Jul 2021 941102 Facility-cleaning service for Hospital 1 set Deadline30 Jun 2021 941107 Water No. 10 Hagiwara-cho Hanaikata Ipponmatsuchi and others Water pipe laying work (PDF 117.9KB) Deadline22 May 2021 941109 Lap time measuring system Deadline01 Jul 2021 941214 Construction work such as temporary installation of communication equipment (PDF56KB) Deadline28 May 2021 941219 A set of two general anesthesia devices Deadline22 May 2021 941223 Hyogo National Highway Office Government Building Air Conditioning Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Work Deadline22 May 2021 941225 Complete set of map creation work with earthquake disaster reconstruction type registry office (Joraku, Kesennuma City, Tanaka district) Deadline28 May 2021 941226 Housing soundproofing business at Nittahara Airfield (3) Assistance work for design document examination and assistance work such as completion confirmation 1 and 4 other cases Deadline07 Jun 2021 941227 17 Machihara / Yumigagao Line Pavement Replacement Work.pdf (211KB) Deadline22 May 2021 941228 Reiwa 3rd year business management system (for housing asset management) repair work (1) (Reiwa 3rd May 7th) Deadline22 May 2021 941229 Chiba Regional Joint Government Building Absorption chilled / hot water generator Consumable parts replacement and repair work (overhaul) complete contract Deadline28 May 2021 941230 (RE-02288) Purchase of auxiliary equipment for ITER gyrotron test operation [Posting period: 2021-05-07 to 2021-05-27] Deadline28 May 2021 941231 Remote desktop software (terminal authentication type) procurement Deadline28 May 2021 941232 Purchase of spectroscopic interference laser displacement meter Deadline22 May 2021 941233 Integrated optical position monitor Deadline28 May 2021 941241 Akita University work environment measurement work set Deadline22 May 2021 941248 Replacement work for 18 units including the Irikase buoy Deadline22 May 2021 941252 (RE-02558) Experimental building, ITBL building, etc. Periodic inspection work for power receiving and transforming equipment [Posted period: 2021-05-07 to 2021-05-27] Deadline28 May 2021 941255 Reiwa 3rd year Comprehensive evaluation index examination consignment work for promotion of regional circulation symbiotic zone creation Deadline28 May 2021 941260 Shimokai No. 14 Otowa 2-chome ground sewer pipe rehabilitation work (PDF 118.4KB) Deadline22 May 2021 941262 Survey and measurement related to the development of a n Deadline22 May 2021 941265 Iwano River middle class revetment work Deadline28 May 2021 941269 Tokyo Rinkai Hospital 1.5 Tesla Superconducting Magnet Type Whole Body MRI Equipment Purchase Deadline28 May 2021 941276 New mountain national highway line snow fence installation work Deadline22 May 2021 941278 Jyo No. 3 Onishi Water Distribution Station Uninterruptible Power Supply Renewal Work (PDF 115.4KB) Deadline22 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us