Japan Tenders - 4 June 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

216 tenders published in Japan on 4 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 4 June 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 4 June 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

981368 Notice on the use of single tendering procedurese-learning service, 1 set Deadline24 Jun 2021 982210 Blue Studio Camera Crane Update Set Deadline14 Jun 2021 982335 Nagoya City Call center for the reservation of issuance of the Individual Number Card Call center for the reservation. Deadline14 Jul 2021 982609 Manufacture of 1 set of marine traffic information system equipment Deadline19 Aug 2021 982611 Inspection and repair of 3 survey vessels Deadline26 Jul 2021 982612 5 borrowings and maintenance outside the 2 desktop personal computers Deadline05 Jul 2021 983701 Hiroshima Prefecture Eastern Driver's License Center Facility Wall Advertising Business Deadline19 Jun 2021 983712 Villager gymnasium air conditioning equipment repair work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983713 [Bid announcement] Kanari sister tooth district water pipe replacement work (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 268KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983714 Public sewer pavement restoration (3-3) construction (pavement A) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983715 Buying and selling of medical gas Deadline19 Jun 2021 983716 Public notice number 11 3 Izunokuni No. 2 station Higashi-ku branch line pipe construction Deadline21 Jun 2021 983717 Facility-specific procurement test reagent unit price contract (PDF: 157KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983736 City road ally flat line improvement work (civil engineering A1, A) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983746 Southern Elementary School automatic dishwasher installation work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983748 K01 Castle Elementary School North School Building Toilet Repair Work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983749 Reiwa 3rd year maintenance related system repair work (Reiwa 3rd May 31st) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983750 Wired network construction and maintenance work between centers of the Research Institute for Technology (Western Industrial Technology Center, Research Institute for Technology) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983752 [UR Community Headquarters] R03 Nishihikarigaoka Building No. 19-4 Roof Insulation and Waterproof Repair Work (May 31, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983754 [UR Community Headquarters] R03 Toride Ino Building No. 1-10 and 6 other buildings Waterproof repair work (May 31, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983755 R3-Hoshi no Hara and 3 other housing complex exterior color planning and common area repair design work (May 31, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983756 Reiwa 3rd year Yamakuni River jurisdiction excavation outside construction Deadline19 Jun 2021 983757 [Posted text and bidding manual] Reiwa 3rd year Reiwa 3rd year Study work on methods for realizing town development in residential areas in the Tokyo metropolitan area (May 31, 3rd Deadline19 Jun 2021 983760 Registration office equipped map creation work (Reiwa 3rd year and Reiwa 4th year) set Deadline19 Jun 2021 983763 Shimomiyanaga drainage pump station dust remover renewal work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983764 Kumamoto No. 3 Tsuruhada district renovation work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983765 Purchased a volcanic eruption support system server Deadline19 Jun 2021 983766 About the execution of conditional general competitive bidding related to the slope repair work of Social Policy No. 2 Town Road 217 Deadline19 Jun 2021 983767 Shinmachi water tank repair work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983768 Yamagata jurisdiction Mogami district road ledger map maintenance work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983769 Multi-sectioning image recording system Multi-photon laser light source maintenance Deadline19 Jun 2021 983770 Iwaki City Traffic Policy Survey and Design Business Deadline19 Jun 2021 983771 2021 Computer utilization project management system development set Deadline19 Jun 2021 983772 No. 2021001576 Tokusada land readjustment project Road improvement work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983773 Reiwa 3 fiscal year bilateral credit system project implementation promotion business for excavation and formation of projects in Africa, island countries, and the Middle East Deadline19 Jun 2021 983774 Kobe Joint Government Building Men's Toilet Toilet Renovation Work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983775 No. 2021001553 School building longevity repair project Koriyama City Sakura Elementary School building internal repair work (4th term) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983776 Pharmaceutical unit price purchase contract. Deadline21 Jun 2021 983777 Annual unit price of waterworks surveying and design tress business consignment [Maintenance and maintenance] (E district) (Size: 746.84KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983778 Annual unit price of waterworks surveying and design tress business consignment [Maintenance and maintenance] (C district) (Size: 747.15KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983779 Reiwa 3rd year nationally designated Ikema Wildlife Sanctuary dredging work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983780 Reiwa 2nd year Harutomi Junior High School toilet repair work [Plum work A / B class (city head office)] Deadline19 Jun 2021 983781 Lease service for hospitals and health care center Deadline23 Jun 2021 983782 Entrustment Agreement for the Service of Plain Japanese Translation of the Immigration Services Agency's Website, 1 set Deadline14 Jul 2021 983783 Annual unit price of road excavation trace road surface restoration work (2) (Size: 604.04KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983784 Reiwa 2nd year carry-over small management No. 1 Nagano Elementary School toilet repair work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983785 Reiwa 3rd year research project management system (R3) functional enhancement set Deadline19 Jun 2021 983786 Reiwa 3rd Road Kai No. 7 Tenjinzaki Route 24 Road Improvement Works Deadline19 Jun 2021 983787 Integrated maintenance of application of the management system of the insurance medical care facilities Deadline23 Jun 2021 983788 Manufacturing for 1 Set Equipment of Vessel Traffic Data Processing System and 11other items. Deadline19 Aug 2021 983789 Reiwa 3rd year traffic safety vs. No. 1 Shinjocho Line 96 guardrail installation work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983790 Reiwa 3rd year Wakayama Prefectural Hashimoto High School Student Guidance Room West side power supply installation work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983791 Consignment of the maintenance of Japanpost's website Deadline19 Jun 2021 983792 Robotic-Arm Assisted Surgery System for Hip and Knee joint replacement 1 set Deadline12 Jul 2021 983793 Set of surgical materials (June 1, 3rd year of Reiwa) (PDF: 113KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983794 Purchase of Remote Desktop License and Integration of Access to Office PC's Deadline19 Jun 2021 983795 Abolishing the subsystem (Oracle GL) due to infrastructure renewal of Japan Post Treasury Administation system Deadline23 Jun 2021 983796 Write-once medium (purchase) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983797 Consignment of reception work to prevent the spread of new coronavirus infectious diseases (advertisement again) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983798 Outsourcing service of an Internet application acceptance system, 1 set. Deadline16 Jun 2021 983799 A set of real estate appraisal services owned by the Japan Science and Technology Agency Deadline19 Jun 2021 983800 Annual unit price of waterworks surveying and design tress business consignment [Maintenance and maintenance] (A district) (Size: 746.87KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983801 Lease contract Novel coronavirus (COVID-19) temporary hospital ward installed Deadline26 Jun 2021 983802 Test excavation work consignment for waterworks (annual unit price contract) (size: 636.24KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983803 A set of real estate appraisal services owned by the Japan Science and Technology Agency Deadline19 Jun 2021 983804 Annual unit price of waterworks surveying and design tress business consignment [Maintenance and maintenance] (A district) (Size: 746.87KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983805 Annual unit price of waterworks surveying and design tress business consignment [Maintenance and maintenance] (B district) (Size: 746.91KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983806 Waste incineration facility operation management dispatch Deadline19 Jun 2021 983807 Annual unit price of road excavation trace road surface restoration work (1) (Size: 603.57KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983808 Survey of case studies to compile a guidebook of practical techniques for Digital Transformation, 1 set. Deadline24 Jun 2021 983809 Survey of case studies to compile a guidebook of practical techniques for Digital Transformation, 1 set. Deadline24 Jun 2021 983810 Medical gas maintenance inspection Deadline19 Jun 2021 983811 "Preparation business for the installation of an evaluation function (tentative name) for analysis and evaluation of doctors' efforts to reduce working hours" Deadline28 Jun 2021 983812 Okayama University (Tsushima) Lifeline Regeneration III (Extra-high voltage power receiving and transforming equipment) construction Deadline19 Jun 2021 983813 Forest maintenance work and thinned wood trading (restricted general competitive bidding, bidding date June 10) Sado Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries Promotion Department Deadline19 Jun 2021 983814 Reiwa 3rd road improvement related prefecture Ina Tatsuno parking lot line No. 3-2 construction area water distribution pipe installation alternative construction [Waterway constru Deadline19 Jun 2021 983815 Reiwa 2nd year Inato Elementary School Non-structural members Earthquake-resistant construction [Complete construction work Class A (head office in the city) (including handling as Deadline19 Jun 2021 983816 Call center operations,1set Deadline22 Jun 2021 983817 Unit price contract for all-weather room temperature mixture Deadline22 Jun 2021 983818 Reiwa 3rd year public sewerage business part 3 [PDF: 303KB] Deadline19 Jun 2021 983819 Taro tunnel lighting equipment construction Deadline19 Jun 2021 983820 Reiwa 3rd year town single road pavement business town road 1512 construction Deadline19 Jun 2021 983821 [Morioka Wide Area Promotion Bureau] Sterilization equipment (Iwate Prefectural Morioka Agricultural High School) << General competitive bidding >> Deadline19 Jun 2021 983822 Reiwa 3rd year Tatsuno Nishi Elementary School grease trap repair work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983823 (Public notice of 3.6.1) Reiwa 3rd year city unit land improvement project Kosaka district road paving work.pdf (243KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983824 [Prefectural South Wide Area Promotion Bureau (Ichinoseki)] Antifreeze sprayer (dry 3t class) (Senmaya Civil Engineering Center) << General competitive bidding >> improvement proje Deadline19 Jun 2021 983825 Kamigori Town Public facilities Toilet repair work (outside Kamigori Junior High School) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983826 Reiwa 3rd year town single road improvement project 1 construction outside town road No. 15 Deadline19 Jun 2021 983849 Reiwa 3rd year town single public sewerage construction 1 construction zone Deadline19 Jun 2021 983850 Sanriku area information pipeline relocation work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983851 General competitive bidding (unit price contract) related to the purchase of the article Deadline19 Jun 2021 983852 Inami Municipal Inami Kita Junior High School sewage pipe renewal work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983853 X-ray fluoroscopy device 4 types (Niigata Labor Disaster Hospital) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983854 Yamagata jurisdiction in-house district road ledger map maintenance work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983855 PC and 1 other Deadline19 Jun 2021 983856 Business management education department outsourced course (section Deadline19 Jun 2021 983857 No. 2021001536 School building longevity repair project Koriyama City Akagi Elementary School school building internal repair work (1st term) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983858 Preparation work of test equipment, test preparation work and removal work of test equipment for follow-up performance confirmation test (secondary test) of Type 92 fuze (Part 2) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983859 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (pavement repair) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983860 Disaster prevention work outside the Kamiichi area Deadline19 Jun 2021 983861 Western No. 11 intake well new construction (sakui construction) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983862 Purchased Hattabara Dam water level gauge in Reiwa 3rd year Deadline19 Jun 2021 983863 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (tunnel) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983864 Dam (delivery) construction (slope repair) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983865 Inspection of air conditioning equipment outside Tottori River National Highway Office Deadline19 Jun 2021 983866 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983867 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983868 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair)No. 2021001659 Tokusada land readjustment project Bridge maintenance work (superstructure) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983869 No. 2021001537 School building longevity repair project Koriyama City Atami Elementary School school building internal repair work (3rd term) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983870 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (improvement) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983871 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (improvement)Tannan Wide Area Donan Line Pavement Improvement Work (20-102039) (PDF: 26KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983872 No. 2021001579 Koriyama Yulux Atami Building A / B exterior wall repair exterior work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983873 Steel plate Deadline19 Jun 2021 983874 Investigation work for renewal of oil emergency response plan including construction of Philippine national petroleum stockpiling in Reiwa 3 Deadline19 Jun 2021 983875 Reiwa 2nd year (carryover) Tatsuno Junior High School ceiling material fall prevention work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983876 Public disaster recovery (re-restoration) construction (coast) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983877 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (road repair) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983878 Station front line pavement improvement work (20-102041) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983879 No. 2021001543 School building longevity repair project Koriyama City Oshima Elementary School school building waterproof repair outside work (second phase) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983901 Procurement contract for concentrated liquid food, etc. Deadline19 Jun 2021 983906 Maintenance of the parking lot of Inami Town Office Building Deadline19 Jun 2021 983907 Reiwa 3rd Shitaura Housing Building No. 2 large-scale renovation works Deadline19 Jun 2021 983908 Tamada Line road improvement work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983909 [Posted text and bidding manual] R03 Sodegaura housing complex 3-2-7 building and 16 other buildings Bathroom miscellaneous drainage pipe repair survey work (Reiwa 3 June 1) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983910 Inami Municipal Kako Elementary School toilet remodeling work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983911 1 Disaster No. 299 Road disaster recovery work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983912 June 1, 2021 Iwakiri Water Pump Station Electrical Equipment Installation Conditional general competitive bidding will be held [Construction cost breakdown has been replaced] Deadline19 Jun 2021 983913 6 schools outside Hiroshima Prefectural Kake High School Water supply facility maintenance and inspection work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983914 Set of test reagents (unit price contract) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983915 Surgical endoscope rental set Deadline19 Jun 2021 983916 Reiwa 3rd year public sewerage (8th) Kume-cho / Asahi-cho sewage branch line construction [PDF file / 246KB] Deadline19 Jun 2021 983917 Reiwa 3rd year public sewer earthquake countermeasure construction [PDF: 307KB] Deadline19 Jun 2021 983918 Uji Legal Joint Government Building Toilet Renovation Work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983919 City road No. 2 Takadaya Park Line and other sewage pipe burial works Deadline19 Jun 2021 983920 Bridge repair design work Town road Ochichi Line 3 (Nishimori Bridge), etc. Deadline19 Jun 2021 983921 Construction name Reiwa 3rd year Hokuto housing complex demolition work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983922 Sanriku jurisdiction tunnel management equipment design work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983923 Negative pressure maintenance equipment rental Deadline19 Jun 2021 983924 Kamigori Town Public Facilities Toilet Repair Work (Kamigori Town Hall) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983925 Survey and examination work related to promotion of residence guidance measures Deadline19 Jun 2021 983926 Reiwa 3rd year town single road pavement business town road 61 construction Deadline19 Jun 2021 983927 Services related to supplies, etc. in the Ground Self-Defense Force exercise in Reiwa 3 Deadline19 Jun 2021 983928 Reiwa 3rd year Tatsuno Higashi Elementary School No. 1 Gymnasium entrance hall renovation work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983929 No. 10140001 Reiwa 3rd year Okuma Junior High School indoor playground renovation work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983930 Reiwa 3rd year Takato Elementary School Gymnasium lighting LED renovation and other construction [building complete construction B, C, D class (city head office)] Deadline19 Jun 2021 983931 Inami Municipal Inami Junior High School Toilet remodeling work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983932 Public sewerage pipeline facility comprehensive earthquake countermeasure plan formulation business consignment Deadline19 Jun 2021 983933 Basic investigation work related to rationalization of renovation work in UR rental housing (June 1, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983934 Koraku Cemetery site pavement and gutter repair work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983935 [Posted text and bidding manual] Tochujin housing complex (reconstruction) 12th housing sanitary equipment construction (June 1, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983936 5 schools outside Hiroshima Prefectural Kaita High School Water supply facility maintenance and inspection work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983937 [Bid announcement] Iwate Prefectural Indoor Heated Pool Building Survey (Skeleton Survey) Business Deadline19 Jun 2021 983938 Reiwa 3rd year Hiroshima Prefectural Government Building and 7 other government buildings Exhaust gas measurement work for boilers, etc. Deadline19 Jun 2021 983939 Purchase of ozone gas generator Deadline19 Jun 2021 983940 Reiwa 3rd year Fukushima Joint Government Building and Fukushima Legal Joint Government Building Air Conditioning Fuel Supply Contract Deadline19 Jun 2021 983941 Software (330 for Microsoft Office Standard 2019 Windows, 30 for Microsoft Access 2019 Windows) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983942 Archaeological excavation of buried cultural properties (Kounodai Site 13-13) Complete set (PDF: 126KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983943 Reiwa 3rd year Chubu Mountain National Park Wildlife Countermeasure Survey and Examination Work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983944 Ball park drainage ward rainwater regulation pond new construction Deadline19 Jun 2021 983946 Sakata Children's Association new construction Deadline19 Jun 2021 983948 Leasing of gas chromatograph mass spectrometer system Deadline19 Jun 2021 983953 No. 9 3 Kai No. 14 Takadate Water Purification Plant backwash pump renewal work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983956 R3 Yokohama National Highway Government Building Relocation, Document Arrangement, etc. [PDF: 88 KB] Deadline19 Jun 2021 983957 [Bid announcement] Wakayanagi Kawaminamikawara district sewer branch line construction (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 265KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983959 K04 Saijozan Park promenade installation work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983961 Minami Minowa Village School Food Center Construction Land Surveying Business Deadline16 Jun 2021 983962 [Bid Announcement] City Road Tsukidate Inter-Industrial Complex Line Road Disaster Recovery Work (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 262KB) Deadline16 Jun 2021 983963 [Bid announcement] Kanari district cloud monitoring system expansion work (A4 size 4 pages) (PDF: 261KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983966 K02 Kato Elementary School North School Building Toilet Repair Work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983968 S02 City street Shono No. 9 detailed design work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983970 Geological survey work for construction of Minamiminowa Village School Lunch Center Deadline16 Jun 2021 983972 Aqua Biomass Center Desulfurization Equipment Renewal Work Deadline16 Jun 2021 983974 Consignment of program repair of GP-WAN business due to the establishment of Takasaki Kita Police Station (tentative name) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983976 Reiwa 3rd year Tufted Puffin Conservation and Proliferation Study Group Management and Information Collection Business Deadline19 Jun 2021 983977 K03 Yamazaki Elementary School indoor playground toilet repair work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983979 Examination work such as formulation of guidelines (draft) for traffic management during construction (May 31, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983981 Public relations work to prevent the spread of new coronavirus infections Deadline19 Jun 2021 983982 Villager Gymnasium Table Tennis Room North Side Exterior Wall Repair Work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983984 Fisheries University Food Processing Training Factory Inspection Room Air Conditioning Equipment Renewal Work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983986 Public notice number 9 3 National supplementary grant No. 5-1 Yanagibashi Shimoono line road improvement work Deadline19 Jun 2021 983987 Buying and selling of medical materials Deadline19 Jun 2021 983988 Animal / bio experiment application system update work set (PDF: 132KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 983990 [Announcement of bidding] About execution of conditional general competitive bidding related to road improvement work on Road Kai No. 4 Town Road No. 2368 Deadline19 Jun 2021 983996 Reiwa 2nd year carry-over Nanbara stormwater drainage measures construction Deadline19 Jun 2021 984014 Village Road Line 8 Side Ditch Renovation Works Deadline19 Jun 2021 984027 Kitanakatoguchi Line pavement improvement work (20-102040) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984028 Kaminaka Nishi Toba Line pavement improvement work (20-102034) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984029 X-ray diffractometer Deadline19 Jun 2021 984030 Yamagata jurisdiction Murayama district road ledger map maintenance work Deadline19 Jun 2021 984031 No. 2021001571 School building longevity repair project Koriyama City Nagamori Elementary School school building internal repair work (second phase) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984032 Pipeline renewal (seismic 21-04) construction (PDF: 25KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984033 Sabae Station North Line Road Improvement Work Part 1 (21-102006) (PDF: 25KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984034 New Town Nishiyama Line 4 pavement improvement work (21-203003) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984035 Pipeline renewal (seismic 21-05) construction (PDF: 25KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984036 Reiwa 3rd year Aomori District Public Prosecutors Office and 2 other government offices Unit price contract for purchasing office supplies (consumables) (PDF format: 113KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984037 A set of cross-section sample preparation equipment Deadline19 Jun 2021 984041 Firewall device update Deadline19 Jun 2021 984045 Shinmachi 118 Building and other repair work Deadline19 Jun 2021 984048 No. 2021001628 Koriyama City Fukuyama Administration Center Rooftop waterproof repair outside work Deadline19 Jun 2021 984049 Reconstruction infrastructure comprehensive maintenance 0301 combined work Deadline19 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us