Japan Tenders - 4 June 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

216 tenders published in Japan on 4 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 4 June 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 4 June 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

984050 Ochii Line 2 road improvement work (21-202005) (PDF: 25KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984051 Kamisabae Sadaji Line pavement improvement work (21-203005) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984052 The contract of function improvement work of the Government Electronic Procurement System related to the correspondence of multi-browser 1 set Deadline22 Jul 2021 984053 Structural Design in Tokyo Outer Ring Road Oizumi Region Deadline17 Jun 2021 984054 Annual unit price for lead pipe elimination work (2) (Size: 643.58KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984069 Annual unit price of waterworks surveying and design tress business consignment [Maintenance and maintenance] (D district) (Size: 746.74KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984083 2 set of Desktop Personal Computer System other Deadline05 Jul 2021 984095 Annual unit price for lead pipe elimination work (1) (Size: 643.68KB) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984101 Conditional open bidding announcement (Wakaba nursery school new construction) Deadline19 Jun 2021 984102 Repairment of radiation therapy apparatus 1 Set Deadline26 Jul 2021 984103 Reiwa 3rd year small management No. 8 Nakasanji Elementary School toilet repair work Deadline26 Jul 2021 984104 1 set of Remote Supervisory and Control Equipment Deadline05 Jul 2021 984105 1 set of Telemetering equipment for River Management Deadline19 Jun 2021 984106 New development set of related party / institution information management system Deadline19 Jun 2021 984107 Procurement for the fourth generation of EORC Earth observation Analysis Core and Hub system, 1 set Deadline04 Aug 2021 984108 Conditional open bidding announcement (education center parking lot expansion work) Deadline19 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us