Japan Tenders - 8 July 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

295 tenders published in Japan on 8 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 8 July 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 8 July 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1053375 Maskless lithography system 1 set Deadline30 Aug 2021 1053387 Library System 1 Set Deadline27 Aug 2021 1053389 Integrated ICT Scientific Platform System 1 Set Deadline26 Aug 2021 1053390 Construction work of the R3 improvement of Arakawa separation dike at Nishi-Komatsugawachou area Deadline20 Jul 2021 1053391 Biochemical immunoassay system 1 Set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1053392 Micro Focus X-ray Computed Tomography 1 Set Deadline26 Aug 2021 1053393 Thin Film Deposition System for Multimodal Sensor 1 Set Deadline27 Aug 2021 1053394 Parts of Communication Control System Type CCS-14A, and so on Deadline06 Aug 2021 1053395 Reagent for long lead sequencer (unit price contract) 1 Set Deadline09 Sep 2021 1053396 Parts of Airport Surface Detection Equipment Type ASDE-14A, and so on Deadline06 Aug 2021 1053397 About bidding related to short shoes A outside purchase contract for male police officers Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053398 General competitive bidding (announced on July 5) 3 Waterworks No. 9 Tobe Town Waterworks No. 6 Reservoir construction notice Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053399 Entry/exit management system 1 set Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053400 Parts of Instrument Landing System Type ILS-91G, and so on Deadline06 Aug 2021 1053401 Reiwa 3rd year water supply facility maintenance project Omachi 2-chome district water pipe laying work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053402 A set of blood pressure pulse wave testers Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053403 July 21 Water No. 19 Morimoto 1-chome Water pipe improvement work (PDF 113.2KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053404 General competitive bidding (announced on July 5) 3 Tobe No. 9 Notice of Tobe-cho public sewer pipe laying work (74-2 construction area) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053405 Parts of Emergency VFR system for ATC Type EVA-05C, and so on Deadline06 Aug 2021 1053406 A complete set of Online Journal 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1053407 A complete set of Online Journal 1 set Deadline25 Aug 2021 1053422 Maruyama Renhanada Line Snow Fence Installation (3-2 Construction Zone) Construction (PDF file: 791.5KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053423 Central junior high school earth retaining wall improvement work (PDF: 25KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053425 Analytical system for measurement of environmental pollutants 1 Set Deadline02 Sep 2021 1053426 Parts of Communication Control System Type CCS-2000B, and so on Deadline06 Aug 2021 1053427 Sabo facility maintenance work (facility repair) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053428 Bunkakan Toilet Repair Work (PDF: 24KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053429 Educational Computer System 1 Set Deadline02 Sep 2021 1053430 General competitive bidding (announced on July 5) 3 Water supply No. 10 Tobe Town Waterworks No. 6 Reservoir Electric instrumentation work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053431 Reiwa 3rd year sewerage ledger creation work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053432 Road bridge maintenance (disaster prevention) construction (rock fall countermeasures) comprehensive evaluation (special simple type) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053433 July 21 Water No. 22 Hanaike 4-chome Water pipe improvement work (PDF 113.1KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053434 [Bid announcement] Reiwa 3rd year Beppu housing building No. 3 elevator repair and other works (PDF format: 110KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053435 July 21 Special Kai No. 2 Kuroda 12notori, Kisogawa-cho, etc. Sewer pipe rehabilitation work (PDF 115.2KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053436 3 Groundbreaking No. 11 City Road Sensoku / Nakazuru Line Road paving work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053486 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (paving) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053487 Parts of Terminal Surveillance Radar Type TSR-17, and so on Deadline06 Aug 2021 1053488 The Open University of Japan Broadcasting / Research Building Toilet Renovation Electrical Equipment Construction Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053489 Sabo facility maintenance work (revetment) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053490 R3.7.5 Construction work of sewage branch line 3 construction area in the light line, simple pavement work (sewerage related) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053492 On July 21st, the No. 205, Nikko Hagiwaramachi Hanaikatatenjinjiuchi No. 4 branch line sewer pipe installation construction work (PDF 114.5KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053493 Coastal conservation facility maintenance (erosion) 0302 construction Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053495 River coast maintenance work (river channel excavation) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053497 July 21 Water No. 12 Asanoda Itoda, etc. Water pipe improvement work (PDF 113.8KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053498 Microfocus rotating anode X-ray generator 1 set Deadline26 Aug 2021 1053499 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) comprehensive evaluation (special simple type) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053500 6) Contract No. 166 Uryu Elementary School North Building and other rooftop waterproof repair work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053503 No. 2021002706 Sidewalk repair work (Hideyama Kubota Line) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053504 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (paving) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053505 No. 2021002483 Fukuhara Hachiyamada Tate Front Road Improvement Works Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053506 4) Contract No. 189 (Supplementary) Sewer pipe laying 6th construction zone construction Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053509 Printing and binding of Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053512 Creation of Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053519 Elevator maintenance and inspection work (Yamagata) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053520 Correction of bid announcement (electricity used at Japan Bioassay Research Center) 08-30 [PDF] Deadline30 Aug 2021 1053521 PFI introduction feasibility study work related to Japan Student Services Organization office relocation and maintenance project Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053522 Printer toner and 19 other items Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053523 Completely sealed individual ventilation cage system for mice Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053524 Reiwa 3rd year Toyohashi office repair work due to renewal of black smoke treatment equipment (174.31 KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053525 Remodeling of centralized management system for automated tide gauge (update of high-precision automatic tide gauge) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053527 No. 2021002660 Oharada 3-chome 5-chome road improvement work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053528 Announcement of bids related to consignment contracts for unfinished land elimination work (for 30 registered owners) such as long-term inheritance registration Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053530 No. 300 building power supply construction Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053532 R3 Nikko sabo pipe drawing correction printing business [PDF: 93 KB] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053534 [Resume farming] Facility management 0301 construction Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053537 R3—Repair and other works on the outer wall of Tokurikidanchi (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053538 3) Contract No. 188 (Supplementary) Sewer pipe laying 5th construction zone construction Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053539 Reiwa 3rd year document management operation support business [PDF: 106 KB] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053542 Reiwa 3rd year Local decarbonization measure study consignment work utilizing mobile data Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053543 Precision automatic stage Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053544 R3— Urban Bio Kasuga Exterior Wall Repair and Other Works (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053545 Basic examination work related to the housing complex regeneration project in Reiwa 3 (Part 2) (July 5, Reiwa 3) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053547 R3-Tashima 1-chome housing complex exterior wall repair and other works (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053593 [UR Community Headquarters] R03 Yonemoto Building No. 3-3 and 7 other buildings Roof insulation and waterproof repair work (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053594 Cleaning of miscellaneous drainage pipes of UR rental housing (Sojiji housing complex and 16 other housing complexes) (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053595 Reiwa 34th year Kyushu branch office subsidy application book preparation work (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053596 [UR Community Headquarters] R03 Yonamoto Building No. 4-20 and 6 other buildings Roof insulation and waterproof repair work (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053597 8) Contract No. 184 Municipal Hospital Energy Center Absorption chiller / heater (RB-03) maintenance work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053598 Reiwa 3rd year Saga national highway car start and end point survey material print Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053599 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) comprehensive evaluation (special simple type) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053602 Drilling survey in the submarine hydrothermal activity area related to the Reiwa 3rd year marine mineral resource survey Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053604 Procurement of 12 shredders used at Kiryu Labor Standards Inspection Office and 8 other government offices Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053607 Cleaning of UR rental housing miscellaneous drainage pipes (Senri Tsukumodai housing complex and 15 other housing complexes) (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053611 Hyogo National Highway Office Jurisdiction Government Building Air Conditioning Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053615 202220232024 Yearly version Environmental report preparation and environmental consideration promotion work (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053617 Aqua Biomass Center External Equipment Renewal Implementation Design Consignment Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053621 Reiwa 3rd year test reagent unit price contract Labstein S Outside 104 cases Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053623 Cleaning of UR rental housing miscellaneous drainage pipes (Shinsenri Kitamachi housing complex and 22 other housing complexes) (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053625 Senmaya Rural Labor Welfare Center Roof Repair Work [354KB pdf file] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053627 Reiwa 3rd year Shiojiri City Sewerage Manhole Pump Facility Equipment Replacement Work (Construction No. 35143) (Responsible: Sewerage Division) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053628 Complete set of biochemical automatic analyzer Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053629 R3 Yokohama National Highway Jurisdiction Firefighting equipment maintenance and inspection work [PDF: 81 KB] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053630 Main line water pipe laying work 5th construction zone Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053631 1. Town road Kanzaki Takezumi Line [Kanzaki Bridge] Bridge replacement work (A2 side) (Part 2) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053632 Reiwa 2nd year (carryover) Social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Kosakada Park soccer field maintenance work (construction number 956) (charge: City Planning Divi Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053633 Regular inspection of prefectural school buildings (Kure / Higashi-Hiroshima area) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053634 Reiwa 3rd year Auxiliary work such as equipment maintenance associated with monitoring of atmospheric mercury by type in Aso Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053635 Ichinohe Town Sports Park Tennis Court Renovation Work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053636 Ikadatsu district public sewerage maintenance work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053637 Higashiyama Junior High School external fittings repair work [191KB pdf file] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053638 Miyajima Itsukushima Nature Park Group B Kevin, etc. rebuilding work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053639 Miyauchi No. 7 trunk line construction work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053640 UV irradiation system set Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053641 Lease contract for a set of log collection and asset management system (Information Management Division, Police Headquarters) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053642 Fisheries University Machinery Building Electric Room DC Power Supply Panel Renewal Work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053643 Reiwa 3rd year Takabatake Line 2 outside line 2 maintenance work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053645 Survey work on promotion of next-generation urban regeneration town development (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053646 Procurement of 8 postage meters Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053647 Cleaning of UR rental housing miscellaneous drainage pipes (Isoji Park housing complex and 20 other housing complexes) (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053648 Cleaning of miscellaneous drainage pipes of UR rental housing (Neyagawa housing complex and 14 other housing complexes) (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053649 Catch report analysis work related to marlin stock evaluation Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053651 General competitive bidding Mechatronics training equipment [Hiroshima Prefectural College of Technology] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053652 School lunch center industrial waste collection, transportation and disposal business consignment unit price contract Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053653 Cleaning work for UR rental housing miscellaneous drainage pipes, etc. (Riverside but housing complex and other 29 housing complexes) (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053655 Service related to cargo handling equipment leasing, etc. in the Ground Self-Defense Force exercise in Reiwa 3 (Makomanai station container trailer) and 22 other specification chan Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053656 Miyauchi district public sewer maintenance work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053657 Reiwa 3rd year HIBUN processing business consignment Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053658 Tamaru Castle Ruins Ishigaki 50-1 side restoration work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053660 Reinforcement of new openings for reinforced concrete multi-story wall test specimens and construction of force stubs, etc. Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053661 Taira 1-chome district public sewerage maintenance work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053662 City road Kumagaura Tainohara line road improvement work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053664 Okunakayama Elementary School night game lighting LED construction Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053665 Bid announcement: Medical gas supply equipment maintenance and inspection work set Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053666 Announcement of Enrollment, Independent Administrative Agency, National Institute of Special Support for Education, National Institute of Special Support Education, Exemption Act, Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053667 Ryokuyo-dori line pavement repair work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053668 Limited general competitive bidding (public notice) related to land loan contract regarding installation of Kagoshima Municipal Housing Vending Machine (beverage) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053669 Lighting equipment (money section factory) repair work set July 20, 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053670 Ajina 3-chome district public sewerage maintenance work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053671 Prefectural school building equipment and fire prevention equipment regular inspection work (Kure / Higashi-Hiroshima area) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053672 Reiwa 2nd year (carryover) Social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Kosakada Park soccer field electrical equipment construction (construction number 961) (charge: C Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053673 Survey sink Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053690 Reiwa 3rd year Matsumoto Government Offices (A heavy oil) unit price contract Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053691 Leasing 25 Nagano Prefectural Police Network Printers (for license) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053693 Kano Route 4 and other road improvement works Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053694 Complete MRI system upgrade Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053695 Gunma Children's Medical Telephone Counseling Business Consignment Conditional General Competitive Bidding Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053696 Purchase of X-ray film thickness meter Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053697 Reiwa 2nd year (carry-over) Social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Kosakada Park soccer field machinery and equipment construction (construction number 962) (charg Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053698 Purchase of thermal analyzer Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053699 Design documents Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053701 Quantity statement Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053703 Ga Mizushita Committee No. 3-4 Yakubo Sewage Relay Pumping Station Renewal Implementation Design Business Consignment Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053704 Nishiwaki City Music Hall Office Air Conditioning Repair Work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053707 Equipment such as the National Health Insurance project cost payment calculation standard system Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053709 Ken No. 9 Shintetsu drainage channel repair work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053710 Announcement of Enrollment, Independent Administrative Agency, National Institute of Special Support for Education, National Institute of Special Support Education, Exemption Act Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053713 Cleaning of UR rental housing miscellaneous drainage pipes (Promenade Sekime housing complex and 16 other housing complexes) (July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053715 Purchase of solution chromatographic analyzer Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053716 (Yof) City road Kusashima east line pavement repair work (131kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053718 Bid information [July 21, city road Sekito 67 Shimo Maeda Suginohana line outside 2 line road improvement work] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053719 Public notice, document preparation procedure, comprehensive evaluation method Evaluation items Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053721 Reiwa 3rd year Southern National Highway jurisdiction lighting installation work (electronic bidding target project) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053724 Tomita Nishi Elementary School classroom building (No. 26, 28) exterior wall and waterproof repair work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053728 EMC/Electricity Safety Test Equipment Calibration Commission (General Competition Entry, Entry Date and July 16, 3) Shimogoshi Technical Support Center, Industrial Technology Resea Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053729 Toyama Public Sewerage Iwase Treatment Branch Iwasehakusancho District Sewage Pipe Reconstruction Work (149kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053748 Bid announcement (remote image core business consignment contract) (PDF: 153KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053749 City road Hakkayama Ishiyama line improvement (second construction zone) construction (114kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053751 Conditional open bidding announcement (education center parking lot expansion work) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053754 Conditional general competitive bidding announcement (Municipal housing Okihara housing complex new construction) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053759 Oita University (Hasama) Medical Information Building 2nd floor renovation work (announced again) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053763 City planning road Obayashi Chuo-dori line road improvement work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053766 (Yofu) Dredging work at Mizuhashi fishing port (134kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053768 Niigata (department) moored facility renovation work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053771 Shinmachi Dormitory B Building Intercom Replacement Repair Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053773 [Public notice on July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa] Yasugawabashi water supply pipe renewal work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053775 Waterworks Kamiiinoshinmachi 3-chome area pavement restoration work (127kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053776 No. 28 Rendaiji Ohashi Seismic retrofitting work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053778 July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa Teaching No. 10 North joint kitchen rooftop waterproofing repair work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053779 In-hospital cleaning business consignment contract set Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053780 50321 Central sewage branch line burial work part 1 Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053781 General competitive bidding Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053782 Oguro overpass repair (3) construction (114kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053783 Single design document Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053784 Bid information [July 29, Honya River river repair work] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053785 Nachicho drainage channel new construction (second construction zone) construction (118kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053786 Seismic retrofitting and renovation of Funamine Public Hall (413kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053787 Replacement and repair of electric water heaters in Xindingliaota Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053788 Pressurized water pump unit replacement repair Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053789 210705_ Nagaoka National Highway Office Sales of iron scraps, etc. (Part 1) (101KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053790 Bid information [July 21, city road Shiraishijima Route 100 road improvement work] Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053791 Conference management and administration at Maxwell Air Force Base seminar (online international conference) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053792 2nd non-original printing Bookbinding, etc. 2nd half (October-March) Printing (unit price contract) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053793 Hamakurosaki Purification Center Machinery Concentration Building No. 2 screen dregs unloader repair (116kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053794 Forest road Shimizu Iriya line disaster recovery work (114kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053795 July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa Financial Commission No. 2 Cadastral Survey Business F2-2, G, H, H (Composite drawing) process (Article 10, Paragraph 2 of the Law) Outsourcing Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053796 R2-66-5201 Farm road restoration work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053797 Reiwa 3rd year human flow data analysis tool leasing Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053798 Yamagishi area water pipe replacement (first construction zone) construction (123kbyte) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053799 Reiwa July 5, 3 Consignment Commission No. 3 Maintenance Office Relocation Basic Design Business Consignment Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053800 About general competitive bidding related to elevator repair work in the main building of the Okinawa Bio Industry Promotion Center Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053801 210705_ Nagaoka National Highway Office Sales of iron scraps, etc. (Part 2) (103KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053802 Shizuoka model system construction work for verification of priority signal control effect using GNSS (PDF: 79KB) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053803 Racecourse automatic fire alarm equipment repair work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053804 Purchasing a tablet computer Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053805 July 5, 3rd year of Reiwa Building No. 1 Ijimino Park baseball stadium high-voltage power receiving and transforming equipment repair work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053806 Historic site Suzenji trace preservation and utilization plan formulation support work (updated July 5) Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053807 Notice of general competitive bidding for Yasugawabashi water supply pipe renewal work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053808 50317 Showacho No. 3 pump gate skeleton construction Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053809 Public sewerage Higashine 2nd treatment subdivision 3-2 construction zone pipe laying work Deadline23 Jul 2021 1053810 A set of electrocardiographs analyzed by an ergometer Deadline23 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us