Japan Tenders - 15 July 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

276 tenders published in Japan on 15 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 15 July 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Armored Steel, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 15 July 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Armored Steel, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1069168 A set of advanced sample preparation and observation systems Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069169 R3.7.12 Construction work of 10 construction areas of sewage branch line in Kaminishi area Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069170 Nature Archive 1 set Deadline02 Sep 2021 1069171 The Open University of Japan Energy Center and other DC power supply renewal work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069172 Hiraga district final disposal site final surveying work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069173 Lower Hanbara Mobile Communication Transmission Line Relocation Work (Total Relocation No. 1) (PDF: 153KB) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069174 Public sewer sewage pipe maintenance work R3-5 (PDF: 148KB) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069175 Roadside Station Kuzuryu Septic Tank Installation Work (Sansei No. 3) (PDF: 153KB) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069176 The main engine (manufactured by MTU) parts 1 Set Deadline02 Sep 2021 1069177 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (slope) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069178 Uninterruptible power system 1 set Deadline20 Aug 2021 1069179 Kashiwagi-cho Yanagita Line 8 gutter maintenance work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069180 runk line system Digital Terminal Equipment, 1 set Deadline17 Aug 2021 1069181 (Tentative name) Hitomu Future Creation Base Complex facility renovation work, electrical equipment work Deadline17 Aug 2021 1069182 Public sewer sewage pipe maintenance work R3-4 (PDF: 150KB) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069183 Prefectural housing improvement work (internal improvement / machinery) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069184 Yomei Junior High School Art Room Floor Repair Work (Kyokou No. 2) (PDF: 153KB) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069185 R3.7.12 Shimozuru sewage branch line 1 construction area construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069186 3 Construction work No. 1 Senokawa district sports plaza disaster recovery work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069187 Municipal housing Nishizatodan ground water connection construction (construction work No. 5) (PDF: 151KB) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069188 Chikugo Elementary School extension work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069189 Road bridge improvement (traffic safety) construction (traffic safety facility) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069190 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (snow removal repair) price competition Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069191 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (paving) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069192 Road bridge improvement (improvement) construction (improvement) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069193 Road bridge improvement (improvement) work (road marking) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069194 Prefectural longevity measures 0301 construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069195 Prefectural housing improvement work (internal improvement / construction) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069196 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) comprehensive evaluation (special simple type) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069197 Road information equipment construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069198 No. 2021002926 Pavement repair (independent) construction (Arai Hachiyamada Line) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069199 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (snow removal) comprehensive evaluation (simplified type) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069200 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (slope) comprehensive evaluation (simplified type) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069201 Forestry exclusive road (prefectural management) 0301 construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069202 Reiwa 2nd year Harima Rehabilitation Promotion Center Vocational training building, etc. Infectious disease spread prevention measures construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069203 Kagoshima prison 6th factory hand plane, shaft tilt crossing board renewal maintenance contract (Kagoshima prison) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069204 Sabo facility construction (slope) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069205 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (road improvement) comprehensive evaluation (special simplified type) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069206 No. 2021002870 Igagawara land readjustment project Bridge maintenance work (superstructure) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069207 Bridge repair design work in Iwaki jurisdiction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069209 No. 2021002903 Pavement repair (independent) construction (Akanuma Hohatcho Line) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069210 Reiwa 2nd year (correction carryover) Daisen-Oki National Park Daisenji Group Facility District Goenzan Campground Renovation Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069211 River coast improvement (improvement) construction (waterway maintenance) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069212 Reiwa 3rd year Kobe Prison Metal factory air compressor set renewal maintenance contract (Kobe Prison) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069213 No. 2021002784 Tokusada Land Readjustment Project Road Improvement Work (Part 2) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069214 Purchase outside the Enokawa upstream water level meter Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069216 Technical survey on analysis of alternatives to equipment (hypersonic guided missiles, systems capable of dealing with new short-range ballistic missiles, precision shells (for 155 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069217 Implementation design work for the Abashiri Prison fence seismic retrofitting work in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069218 Confocal microscope unit Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069219 Reiwa 3rd year Kyoto Gyoen Information Dissemination Base Facility New Construction, etc. [Public Notice Again] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069220 No. 2021002909 Tokusada Land Readjustment Project Bridge maintenance work (substructure) Part 2 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069221 No. 100 building fittings repair work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069281 Purchase of high-speed digital signal quality evaluation equipment Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069283 Purchase of high frequency module evaluation device Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069284 Town road Asakuda Kashino Line pavement repair work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069286 Purchase of high-speed communication module prototype Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069288 Sumiyoshi-cho water pipe laying work (3 construction areas) Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069289 City road Ayabe Industrial Park Line paving work (paving B / C) Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069291 Ultra low temperature freezer Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069293 City road Kozenji Ohira line road improvement (7th construction zone) construction [200KB pdf file] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069294 National Public Safety Commission Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069295 Moth Underwater No. 3-82 Nosei Purification Center Water Treatment Facility Reconstruction (Electrical) Construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069298 City road Tsuriyama underline and other water pipe laying work [193KB pdf file] Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069299 Ichinoseki City Disaster Prevention Administrative Information System (Broadcast) Outdoor Public Relations Mast Maintenance Work [194KB pdf file] Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069301 City road Yukimachi City hall front, etc. Water pipe replacement work [193KB pdf file] Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069302 R3 Hitachi River National Highway Office Document Arrangement [PDF: 108 KB] Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069303 Reiwa 3rd year specific health guidance business consignment general competitive bidding public notice Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069305 City road Kinsei line pavement new construction [192KB pdf file] Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069306 City road Daito Senmaya line pavement new construction [352KB pdf file] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069310 Ichinoseki Public Sewerage Tsurumaki District, etc. Pavement Restoration Work Related to the Iwai River Basin [196KB pdf File] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069312 Tagawazu district city road forest front and other water pipe laying work [194KB pdf file] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069315 Reiwa 3rd year Toraichiku Community Center parking lot pavement work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069316 Ichinoseki Public Sewerage Nakazato Treatment Subdivision Pipeline Reconstruction Part 3 Construction [236KB pdf file] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069319 Town independent Spur route No. 2 branch road improvement work 3-1 construction zone Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069321 Ichinoseki Public Sewerage Takanashi Minamikata District Other Branch Line Construction [238KB pdf File] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069322 [Compatible with electronic bidding system] Data creation work related to evaluation of the quality of papers in the 3rd year of Reiwa [Comprehensive evaluation successful bid meth Deadline30 Aug 2021 1069324 Kiba Sako district water pipe replacement work Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069326 Toyooka Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries Promotion Office Leasing one official car Deadline27 Jul 2021 1069329 Regional Revitalization Road Development Promotion Grant Project Kawaguchi Hirakawa Line 3-5 Construction Zone Deadline27 Jul 2021 1069332 Stormwater pump site exterior construction (civil engineering A1 / A) Deadline27 Jul 2021 1069337 Quantity statement Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069339 Public notice, document preparation procedure, comprehensive evaluation method Evaluation items Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069340 Nakasuji Elementary School North Building Children's Toilet Repair Work (Architecture B) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069342 Public notice, document preparation procedure, comprehensive evaluation method Evaluation items Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069344 Regional Revitalization Road Development Promotion Grant Project Kawaguchi Hirakawa Line 3-4 Construction Zone Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069345 City road Kariya Nochanahata line road improvement work [245KB pdf file] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069346 Construction repair committee No. 13 City road Nakagawara Hiraiwa line Oshogawabashi repair design business consignment Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069348 Social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Miyanojo Sports Park garden road maintenance work 3-1 construction zone Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069349 Unit design book Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069350 Purchase of functional coating material adjustment system Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069351 Town road Katsuta Tamaki interchange line pavement repair work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069352 Ichinoseki public sewerage building area related to the Iwai River basin, etc. Pavement restoration work [195KB pdf file] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069353 Tohoku University (Aobayama 3) Ground Survey for Synchrotron Radiation Research Center Facility Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069355 Purchase of oxidant (ozone) automatic measurement recorder Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069356 Reiwa 3rd Road Maintenance Project Ensegawa Line (Ushikake Bridge) Bridge Superstructure Constructio Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069357 (Public notice on 3.7.12) Reiwa 3rd year Amemiya district firefighting disaster prevention facility construction project Building-based construction.pdf (254KB) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069406 Laser machining training equipment Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069408 Return town Kan No. 4 City road Manyoya back small line pavement repair work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069409 Purchase of high-speed communication module machine characteristic evaluation device Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069412 Ga Mizushita Committee No. 3-203 Sewerage pipeline repair / reconstruction plan formulation business consignment Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069414 Gamizu No. 3-26 Uekari district gas water pipe laying work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069415 Quantity statement Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069416 No. 2 Kamisogawa branch base hangar entry improvement work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069418 Moth Underwater No. 3-81 Nosei Purification Center Water Treatment Facility Reconstruction (Machine) Construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069420 Agricultural No. 32 Narizawa irrigation work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069424 National sanatorium Nagashima Aiseien exchange hall maintenance work and electrical room relocation and renewal work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069425 July 12, 3rd year of Reiwa Revision No. 5 Water pipe replacement 3-5 Construction area (opening) construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069426 July 12, 3rd year of Reiwa Reiwa No. 3 Water pipe replacement (opening) work due to prefectural road improvement work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069429 Bid information [July 29, Maeura Port No. 9 revetment extension work] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069430 Construction Commission No. 3 Ordinary River Kuriyama River Current Situation Survey Outsourcing Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069433 Surgical instrument room repair and maintenance work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069434 A set of fall prevention equipment Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069435 Okinohama toilet and observatory dismantling and removal work Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069437 Purchase of automatic feeding device (general competitive bidding, bidding date July 28, 3) Agricultural Research Institute Livestock Research Center Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069438 Moth Water Subcommittee No. 3-202 Sewerage pipeline inspection survey outsourcing Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069440 [Industrial Technology Center] Conditional general competitive bidding for purchasing the technical information provision system Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069441 Reiwa 3rd year PPC paper purchase second half (unit price contract) Deadline28 Jul 2021 1069442 Measures to extend the life of park facilities (1) Construction (113kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069443 Waterworks Nakajima 4-chome area pavement restoration work (126kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069444 July 12, 3rd year of Reiwa Road new supplementary No. 1 Living road countermeasure area Road marking installation (Shintomi-cho, Midori-cho district, etc.) Construction rough desig Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069445 Ga Suisan No. 3-1 Saikai Simple Water Supply Water Pipe Reconstruction (Part 1) Construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069606 July 12, 3rd year of Reiwa Metropolitan Government Supplementary Commission No. 2 Large-scale embankment construction site second screening business consignment Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069608 July 12, 3rd year of Reiwa Revision No. 16 Water pipe replacement 3-16 construction area (excavation) construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069610 Jonan trunk line water pipe replacement (first construction zone) construction (126kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069613 16 grain rice outside Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069614 Phase 2 Kurehamachi Southern Enterprise Complex Snow-melting facility Sprinkler pipe laying (Part 2) Construction (303kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069617 Complete patient monitoring device Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069619 "Niigata Prefecture Comprehensive Plan" Prefectural Citizens' Awareness / Satisfaction Questionnaire Business Consignment (Limited General Competitive Bidding, Bidding Date July 21 Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069621 Unit design book Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069622 Naniwa Purchasing Facility Signboard Repair (Part 2) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069623 2021 Research Integrity Symposium Management Support Business Set Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069625 Toyama Public Sewerage Oyama Treatment Zone Higashifukusawa District Sewage Pipe Reconstruction Work (137kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069626 Important Cultural Property Former Mori Family House Owner and 2 other buildings Seismic diagnosis business consignment (105kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069627 Reiwa 3rd year J-STAGE Full text XML related function repair set Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069628 Reiwa 3rd year smart agricultural machinery (automated guided vehicle for agriculture) operation training outsourcing Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069629 Reiwa 3rd and 4th fiscal year fixed asset management system add-on maintenance work set Deadline22 Jul 2021 1069631 July 12, 3rd year of Reiwa Approximate design of water intake work for National Snow Supply No. 3 Station East / North Line 4 (overall) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069632 Boulevard Square, Toyama City (Zone A) Redevelopment work (628kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069634 420 personal computers, two-factor authentication system and their related equipment set Deadline19 Aug 2021 1069635 Bid information [July 29, City Road Arita No. 93 Sozu Ikeshita Saino Pass Line Road Improvement Works] Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069636 Hamakurosaki area water pipe turning (1st construction zone) construction (124kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069637 Measures to extend the life of park facilities (Part 2) Construction (114kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069639 Shunan City Cultural Center Central Monitoring Board Repair Work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069640 Purchase a book disinfectant Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069642 Borrowing business of laptop computers in Reiwa 3rd year independence consultation support business (outreach support business) for people in need Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069698 Suizu / Kanayama base section snow removal truck and other inspection and maintenance work Deadline25 Jul 2021 1069737 wate Prefecture Snow Removal Report System Maintenance Management Business Deadline25 Jul 2021 1069745 Fukui maintenance / Daira base section snow removal truck and other inspection and maintenance work Deadline25 Jul 2021 1069746 Kumasaka / Katsuyama base section snow removal truck and other inspection and maintenance work Deadline25 Jul 2021 1069809 Metropolitan Government Electronic application / notification Deadline22 Sep 2021 1069813 [General competitive bidding / goods] Gas chromatograph mass spectrometry system (GCMS) set Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069814 Reiwa 3rd year Doho Maintenance No. 904-3-4 Wakayama Uchida Line (Tanakabashi) Low-concentration PCB waste treatment business Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069817 About the implementation of conditional general competitive bidding related to Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069818 National Sanatorium Nagashima Aiseien Center Central Road Arcade New Construction Design Workdding related to Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069820 Shunan No. 1 Housing CDE Building / Meeting Hall Mechanical Equipment Construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069821 A set of semi-automatic defibrillators Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069823 Katsuma Elementary School management / special classroom building (No. 16) and ordinary / special classroom building (No. 23) Toilet repair machinery and equipment work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069824 About implementation of conditional general competitive bidding concerning Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069825 Maintenance and inspection of newborn and pediatric ventilators (Infant Flow Cypap) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069826 About implementation of conditional general competitive bidding related to Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069827 High-speed communication module machine characteristic evaluation device set Deadline03 Aug 2021 1069828 About implementation of conditional general competitive bidding concerning Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069829 About implementation of conditional general competitive bidding of Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069830 Integrated quantum system control system Deadline22 Jul 2021 1069831 High-speed communication module prototype set Deadline24 Aug 2021 1069832 Information storage system set Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069833 Combined thermal analysis system Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069834 Procurement set of company profile information database Deadline22 Jul 2021 1069835 (Yofu) Chiharazaki Bridge repair work (125kbyte) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069836 Before bidding execution Beppo Elementary School extension work (Phase 2) Building entity Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069838 Metropolitan Government Borrowing of server equipment Deadline22 Jul 2021 1069839 July 12, 3rd year of Reiwa Shibata No. 6 Shibata Northern Treatment Division (665-11, etc.) Pipe pipe construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069841 Shinmachi-dori pedestrian priority road implementation design business consignment Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069842 Katsuma Elementary School management / special classroom building (No. 16) and ordinary / special classroom building (No. 23) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069844 Joetsu (station) patrol boat mooring facility repair work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069845 Racecourse west stand renovation basic implementation design business consignment Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069846 City road Aoyama Higashiyama Line Tahira Bridge repair work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069848 Shunan No. 1 Housing CDE Building / Meeting Hall Electrical Equipment Construction Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069850 Maintenance and inspection of newborn and pediatric ventilators Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069852 Maintenance and inspection of newborn and pediatric ventilators (baby logs) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069853 Functional coating material adjustment system set Deadline24 Aug 2021 1069855 Central monitor 2 sets Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069890 Reiwa 3rd year strong motion seismograph inspection and equipment replacement Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069891 about 170,000 volumes of midsummer shirts (unisex) Deadline02 Aug 2021 1069892 City road Honmachi Rokutanda Line Bunbashi repair work Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069893 Development work of new system Web system related to pension system amendment (cloud service), 1 set Deadline01 Sep 2021 1069894 Do research and analyze the result of Attitude&Usage (A&U) research of general consumers regarding the Japanese food product (4 items), 1 Set Deadline02 Sep 2021 1069895 Test reagent procurement contract (ARCHITECT specimen diluent solution and 238 points) Deadline13 Sep 2021 1069896 Making and pre-delivery business of Allowance change request sheet and pension payment notification approximately 7,243,000 Deadline09 Sep 2021 1069897 Public sewer sewage pipe maintenance work R3-3 (PDF: 150KB) Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069898 Sterilization system set Deadline30 Jul 2021 1069899 unit-price contract for medical materials Deadline23 Aug 2021 1069900 hydraulic laboratory equipment (Chubu Polytechnic Center) 1 sets Deadline01 Sep 2021 1069901 Ship (KAIREI) Side-scan soner installation work 1 Set Deadline03 Sep 2021 1069902 Purchase of a quadrupole inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometer, 1 set Deadline28 Sep 2021 1069903 PMO support work related to procurement support work and construction work of employment management system, 1 set Deadline01 Sep 2021 1069904 Purchase of Microsoft 365 E3 license for the Financial Services Agency administrative information LAN system, 1 set Deadline15 Sep 2021 1069905 Ultra-High-Vacuum Double-Crystal Monochromator for Bending Magnet Beamline for Smart Use 1 set Deadline02 Sep 2021 1069906 Village maintenance work without Tara blister Deadline17 Aug 2021 1069907 Civil engineering work associated with the dismantling and removal project of the Saijo City Former Hiuchi Clean Center Deadline17 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us