Japan Tenders - 16 September 2021 (Page 1 of 3)

554 tenders published in Japan on 16 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 16 September 2021, across industries like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Japan on 16 September 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1247153 Purchase of 1 set of nautical radar Deadline28 Sep 2021 1247436 Reiwa 3rd year Prefectural single road bridge maintenance (snow removal) business associated with non-sprinkling snow removal facility maintenance and inspection work Deadline29 Sep 2021 1247514 Disaster prevention information sharing network repair set (electronic bidding target project) Deadline29 Sep 2021 1247516 Narita Airport Terminal 3 Building Extension Partial Immigration Control Business Deadline04 Nov 2021 1247518 Personal computer, peripherals and software) 1,308 units Deadline01 Oct 2021 1247520 Tablet, 609 Pcs Deadline25 Oct 2021 1247572 Physiological test diagnostic information system set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1247577 Tablet, 707 Pcs Deadline25 Oct 2021 1247580 Personal computers (1,308 computers) Deadline05 Oct 2021 1247582 Higher education support exercise system (CALL system) set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1247584 Purchase of biometric information monitoring system in Tokyo (Honkomagome Hospital) Deadline27 Oct 2021 1247585 Procurement of Microsoft365 License (Projects Targeted for Electronic Bidding) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1247594 Business service access system set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1247595 Tablet PC 60 9 Deadline25 Oct 2021 1247697 Sabae Station North Line Snow-melting facility paving work (21-102013) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline28 Sep 2021 1247798 Emergency standby generator facility inspection and maintenance services Deadline28 Sep 2021 1247855 Business communication tool Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247857 Reiwa 3rd year Takayanagi 3rd manhole pumping station equipment construction (Maruoka processing area) (PDF: 188KB) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247859 Announcement of admission (one type of ultrasound image diagnosis) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247860 A set of support services for revision and operational improvement related to procurement-related documents such as JST information systems Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247861 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (repair) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247862 A set of automatic immunostaining devices Deadline30 Sep 2021 1247863 Park maintenance work Deadline15 Oct 2021 1247864 River and coast maintenance and management fortifications (excavation of river channels) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247865 Miyamotocho housing (502 buildings) exterior wall repair and other construction supervision work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247866 Conditional general competitive bidding (grass ski resort front plaza maintenance basic design (design, survey, survey) work) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247867 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (guard rail) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247868 [Announcement of entry] Reiwa 3rd FY3 Fukue Kiba-cho residence was commissioned by the supervision of the construction of the water tank renovation of a house outside the house (PD Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247869 Notice of drug bidding Deadline30 Sep 2021 1247870 Zinc metal about 40 tons Deadline12 Oct 2021 1247932 One type of lease loan for artificial respirator Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247934 A set of power receiving and transforming equipment inspection work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247936 Traffic safety facility maintenance work (complete weekly two-day work) Deadline15 Oct 2021 1247939 Sabo facility construction (mountain stream conservation) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247940 Buried pipework for the sewage branch line in and out of the deer (21-1 work area) Deadline15 Oct 2021 1247942 Agricultural land intermediate management mechanism related 0302 construction Takano district Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247944 Ashihara waiting dormitory gas piping repair work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247945 Restoration facility (prefectural management) 0301 Combined volume construction Ozone / Hazardous mountain area Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247947 Purchasing a laptop dedicated to telework Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247948 Reiwa 3rd year, China’s local maintenance bureau’s internal image sharing system is manufactured outside of the system Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247949 River and coast maintenance and management fortifications (excavation of river channels) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247950 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (road improvement) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247952 Examination of system with EMP equipment Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247954 Iki Township Nose Lighthouse and 4 other facility inspections Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247955 Sabo (delivery) construction (sabo embankment) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247957 Borrowing of data analysis equipment (personal computer, etc.) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247959 R3 Arakawa upstream river office building legal inspection work under the jurisdiction [PDF: 97 KB] Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247963 Road bridge improvement (traffic safety) construction (guidance sign) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247965 Symposium online distribution preparation and management services Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247967 (RE-11198) Examination of basic design of building structure related to fusion neutron source main building [Posted period: 2021-9-9 to 2021-10-1] Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247969 Periodic inspection work for buildings, etc. at police facilities in Reiwa 3 (Police Headquarters Facility Division) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247970 Personal computer (notebook type) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247973 Prefectural road disaster recovery Hagi district retaining wall construction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247974 Outsourcing of survey work related to overseas expansion of private weather business Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247977 (RE-11718 / 11727/11732) Purchase of consumables for quantitative analysis by biomakers [Posted period: 2021-09-09-2021-09-28] Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247979 Reiwa 3rd year Fukuoka Airport runway expansion ground improvement outside construction (3rd) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247981 Reiwa 3rd year Otoishi River 27 sabo dam construction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247982 Kawaraishi west wharf cargo handling ground pavement maintenance work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1247985 IR laser stimulation unit for multiphoton microscope Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248011 Early district public sewerage maintenance work (2) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248013 (RE-10792) Manufacture of strain measurement sample for conductor deformation investigation by ITER quality confirmation test [Posting period: 2021-9-9 to 2021-9-30] Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248016 Reiwa 3rd Annual Miyawaka District Environmental Improvement Works Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248017 Reiwa 3rd year business management system (for housing asset management) repair work (Part 2) (Reiwa 3rd September 9th) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248021 (RE-05781) Purchase of front-end control peripherals for beamlines of next-generation synchrotron radiation facilities [Posting period: 2021-9-9 to 2021-9-30] Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248065 Ondocho Tsuboi 3-chome outside water pipe laying work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248067 Visible image analysis camera for indoor fully automatic plant phenotype analysis system Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248069 Miharu district branch line construction work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248070 Reiwa 3rd year Survey work for quality improvement and entry of Japanese companies related to the renovation of apartment houses in China (September 9, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248076 Gohara-cho high grassland manhole pump installation work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248079 Ishiuchi Gohara sewage trunk line rehabilitation work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248082 Energy decomposition detector Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248085 (Tentative name) Water supply / drainage and other equipment work for school buildings, etc. Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248087 Central district (2 works) Sewer pipe rehabilitation work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248089 Kegoya district branch line construction work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248092 (RE-09588) Installation of power supply panel for ITER diverter high temperature helium leak test equipment [Posted period: 2021-9-9 to 2021-9-30] Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248094 (RE-08975) Manufacture of ITER shielding block flexible bolt fastening test equipment [Posted period: 2021-9-9 to 2021-11-1] Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248104 [Lease] Reiwa 3rd year evidence analysis system (equipment) lease contract (Police Headquarters Accounting Division) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248106 Chikugo River Ishizaki district embankment contract merger construction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248108 Hokushin-dori water pipe new construction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248109 Abandoned boat countermeasure mooring equipment installation work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248110 Fence installation work (Hondori Elementary School) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248112 General competitive bidding for entrustment of prefecture economic situation survey work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248113 (Tentative name) Kure City Funeral Cemetery Construction Work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248115 (Tentative name) Kyoei Kita Ryokuchi facility maintenance work (carried over) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248117 (RE-10704) Assembling the JT-60SA common gantry expansion part [Posted period: 2021-9-9 to 2021-9-30] Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248118 Stereo taxic device Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248120 Reiwa 3rd year Survey work for quality improvement and entry of Japanese companies related to the renovation of apartment houses in China (September 9, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248123 Reiwa 3rd annual ICT construction and remote operation training Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248125 Biological information monitor, bedside monitor, extracorporeal shock wave calculus crusher Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248126 Reiwa 3rd year Oishikawa 31 Waisha barrier dike fortification Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248128 (Tentative name) Construction of air-conditioning equipment for school buildings, etc. Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248129 No. 225 3 Kamisu City Community Center Goods Purchase Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248131 3 Takachihogawara Visitor Center Exhibit Repair Work General Competitive Bidding (Public Notice) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248132 Real-time PCR system and 1 other point Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248134 September 9, 2021 Oyodo Treatment Plant Management Main Building Conducts conditional open bidding for tsunami-resistant reinforcement work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248135 Bid announcement: 1 item of test reagent Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248136 No. 227 Reiwa 3-8 year My Number card application auxiliary terminal leasing Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248138 No. 224 3 Kamisu City Aerial Photographing Business Consignment Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248139 No. 222 3 City Road No. 1213 Survey Design Business Consignment Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248140 No. 216 3 Toshenshiba area rainwater pipe repair work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248141 No. 210 3 old building site maintenance fortifications Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248142 No. 218 3 28th sub-group fire-fighting hangar construction fortification Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248143 Construction name Tohoku University (Katahira) Extension Education and Research Building Emergency power generation facility new construction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248144 September 9, 2021 We will carry out conditional open bidding for sewerage pipeline facility earthquake-resistant construction (3-2 construction zone). Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248145 Reiwa 3rd year Yonekawa water purification plant No. 1 and 2 rapid sand filter electric valve renewal work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248146 No. 212 3 God Pond Green Space Overpass Repair Works Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248147 September 9, 2021 We will carry out conditional open bidding for the renovation of the confluence area pipe (3-9 construction area). Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248148 Reiwa 3rd year road maintenance business Bridge life extension repair work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248150 No. 226 3 Content filter license purchase Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248151 Test reagent Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248152 No. 10200009 Reiwa 3rd year Watari Town Suido Town Road Arahama Tsukiko Line Water pipe laying work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248153 No. 215 3 Songtaoyuan Cemetery Hijang Maintenance fortification Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248154 Procurement of medicines Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248155 No. 223 3 City Road 8-1046 Line Survey Design Business Consignment Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248157 No. 214 3 Kaihama Park Cemetery Parking Yard Maintenance Works Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248158 Reiwa 3rd year public sewerage pipeline facility renovation work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248159 Construction name Tohoku University (Kawauchi 1) Core / environmental maintenance (water supply and drainage equipment) construction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248160 September 9, 2021 Oyodo Treatment Plant Management Main Building Conducts conditional open bidding for electrical equipment work associated with tsunami-resistant reinforcement Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248161 Elemental analyzer manufactured by JEOL Ltd. Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248162 September 9, 2021 Conditional general competitive bidding for sewerage pipeline facility earthquake-resistant construction (3-1 construction zone) will be held. Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248163 Bid announcement Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248165 Abukuma River downstream jurisdiction non-powered gate production work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248167 No. 10200010 Reiwa 3rd year Watari Town Suidocho Road Nakamachi West Line Outer pavement restoration work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248168 Purchase of tablet terminal for Nagano Higashi High School students Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248170 Reiwa 3rd Agricultural Settlement Drainage Pipeline Installation and Reconstruction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248171 Purchase of electronic blackboard and peripherals at prefectural special school Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248172 Reiwa 3rd year's main pipeline earthquake resistance project water supply pipe installation construction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248173 September 9, 2021 We will carry out conditional open bidding for the renovation of the confluence area pipe (3-7 construction area). Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248175 Construction of the D section of the Taroko Bridge Amusement Park (PDF: 352KB) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248176 Decree No. 10140012 and the 3rd Yoshida Nursery School’s Rehabilitation Works Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248177 Leasing a complete CIM system Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248178 Reiwa 3rd year Iida Municipal Hospital Long-term Care Health Facility Electrical equipment repair work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248179 "A set of next-generation sequence contract analysis services for cancer immunotherapy with tumor lysis virus for esophageal cancer" Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248181 Reiwa 3rd year 2 batch bids mainly for water pipe laying work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248182 Toba Mizuma Line Water Distribution Pipe Installation Alternative Construction (Piping Construction) (Construction No. 210148) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248183 National Sanatorium Oku Komeien Parking Lot Maintenance Other Construction (Phase 1) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248184 2021/09/09 Anesthesia system and 5 other types Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248185 Reiwa 3rd year Bridge regular inspection business consignment (No. 5) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248186 A set of surveys on innovation linkaged Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248187 Next-generation sequence contract analysis work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248188 Collecting and organizing materials related to public works labor cost survey (October 3rd year survey) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248189 Okayama University (Tsushima) Health Service Center Toilet Repair Work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248190 A set of next-generation sequence contract analysis services for comprehensive gene analys Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248191 Survey design outsourcing for Koso Nakahara Shide Line shelter installation work Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248192 Implementation of general competitive bidding for software lease contracts for holding web conferences Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248193 Reiwa 3rd year Wakayama Prefectural Industrial Technology Center Industrial waste (waste plastics) collection, transportation and disposal outsourcing Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248194 Notice of general competitive bidding related to the purchase contract of Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248195 Ginnanso air conditioning equipment installation work (PDF file: 814.3KB) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248196 Questionnaire / application form system replay development and maintenance set Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248197 Pharmaceutical purchase Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248198 Questionnaire / application form system repBid announcement (purchase of rubber gloves to prevent new coronavirus infection)lay development and maintenance set Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248199 Notice of general competitive bidding related to purchase contract of Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248200 National Sanatorium Oku Komeien Parking Lot Maintenance Other Construction (Phase 1) Supervision Outsourced Business Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248201 Reiwa 3rd year Okinawa Defense Bureau Health Examination Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248202 2021/09/09 Bone density measuring device and 6 other types Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248203 Okayama University (Tsushima) Health Service Center Toilet Repair Machinery Equipment Construction Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248204 Notice of general competitive bidding related to the purchase contract of Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248205 Large-capacity peptide automatic synthesizer Deadline24 Sep 2021 1248206 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (pavement repair) comprehensive evaluation (special simple type) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248207 Reiwa 3rd fiscal year social capital maintenance total fund project road improvement construction (Dogai No. 13) (PDF: 157KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248209 Kaisei Junior High School Room House Renovation Works (Faculty No. 4) (PDF: 152KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248211 Notice of general competitive bidding related to purchase contract of Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248213 Matsukake General No. 316 Roadside Tree Pruning Consignment (Rokkodai Camphor Tree Street Part 2) (PDF: 219KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248214 Excite Large Roof Square Roof Folded Plate Painting Repair Work (Architectural Repair No. 5) (PDF: 156KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248216 Comprehensive evaluation of river and coast maintenance and management works (excavation of river channels) (specially simple type) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248218 Matsuki General No. 317 21st Century Forest and Square West Water Receiving Tank Water Pump Repair (PDF: 216KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248220 Reiwa 3rd year road maintenance assistance project Bridge repair work (Bridge Supplement No. 2) (PDF: 161KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248221 Ono Aburasaka tunnel construction outbreak soil (2nd term) sale Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248223 Reiwa 3rd Road Improvement Works (Dogai No. 11) (PDF: 155KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248224 Comprehensive evaluation of river and coast maintenance and management works (excavation of river channels) (specially simple type) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248225 Comprehensive evaluation of river and coast maintenance and management works (excavation of river channels) (specially simple type) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248226 Road bridge improvement (improvement) construction (pavement repair) comprehensive evaluation (special simple type) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248227 Roadside Station Kuzuryu Station Building Inbound Countermeasure Construction (Sansei No. 5) (PDF: 155KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248228 Matsudo General No. 319 Matsudo City Rokumi Civic Center Annex Air Conditioner Repair Electrical Equipment Construction (Phase 2) (PDF: 197KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248242 Matsuki General No. 321 After school KIDS room southern part and 1 other place Air conditioning electrical equipment repair work (PDF: 195KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248244 Matsuki General No. 311 Sewage installation work Part 4 (PDF: 264KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248245 River and coast improvement (improvement) fortifications (bank protection) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248247 2nd and 3rd water source improvement works Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248250 Matsuyama Port / Airport Maintenance Office Building Air Conditioner Replacement Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248251 Center for Computational Science and Technology Computational Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Research Team Dispatch of workers related to software outreaching work (Kamijin 21- Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248252 Bid announcement 35 digital simple radios Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248253 Numerical analysis software and 3 other items Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248254 River basin comprehensive information system construction (telemeter equipment) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248255 [Posted text and bidding manual] R03 Tokorozawa Park Town Ekimae Plaza and 1 other housing complex exterior wall repair and other design (September 10, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248256 Announcement of general competitive bidding for waterproofing repair work at Fukuoka Prefectural Police Mobile Corps General Training Center Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248257 Test status shooting / editing work for (ammunition safety test) in the performance confirmation test of the waterfront obstacle treatment device (minefield treatment device) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248258 Songqi General No. 322 City One-Yen Road Repair Works Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248259 [UR Community Headquarters] R03 New Lotus Root Building No. 15 and 4 other buildings Waterproof repair work (September 10, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248261 Comprehensive evaluation of river and coast maintenance and management works (excavation of river channels) (specially simple type) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248262 River (delivery) fortifications (excavation of river channels) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248263 River basin comprehensive information system construction (observation equipment) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248264 River basin comprehensive information system construction (observation equipment) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248265 Linear expansion coefficient measuring device Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248267 Matsukage General No. 312 Analysis work related to groundwater quality measurement plan survey (PDF: 221KB) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248268 Worker dispatch contract (nursing assistant) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248269 Standard maintenance (2nd barrier) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248270 (RE-06597) Superconducting magnet refrigeration device power supply adjustment and inspection work [Posted period: 2021-9-10 to 2021-10-1] Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248272 Reiwa 2nd year (correction) Preparation work such as guidance for initial action regarding disaster waste treatment in the event of flood (carryover) Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248273 Reiwa 3rd year Dobunyama communal dormitory outside veranda ceiling repair Deadline25 Sep 2021 1248274 RIKEN Research manuscript / booklet production Deadline25 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us