Japan Tenders - 26 October 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

282 tenders published in Japan on 26 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 26 October 2021, across industries like Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Real Estate, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 26 October 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Real Estate, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1344707 3 cases outside the 150MHz band collinear antenna (PDF57KB) Deadline05 Nov 2021 1345476 Hiroshima Prefectural Kurose High School Smart nursing room and digital learning device set (general competitive bidding) Deadline06 Nov 2021 1345497 Additional development of tablet system functions for public notice regarding free contracts Deadline12 Nov 2021 1345498 Extension set of hardware / software maintenance work of labor standard administrative system (partial product replacement) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1345825 CMS1 development 1 set Deadline11 Nov 2021 1345826 Design / development work set for the introduction of the next working hour management system for the 3rd year of Ordinance Deadline13 Dec 2021 1345829 provide materials Art Information Center Computer System Set Deadline22 Nov 2021 1346140 Wako district dormitory management business Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346143 Reiwa 3rd year Nagoya port marine environment maintenance ship Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346146 High-power and High-repetition-rate Femtosecond Regenerative Amplifier Laser System 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346151 Consignment of collection and transportation of purified water sludge Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346157 Sabo facility maintenance work (landslide prevention work) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Ohisamachi Ohisa, Iwaki City Inside and outside Ashizawa (outside Ash Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346158 R3 Tonegawa Dam Integrated Management Office Car (8-seater) 1 replacement purchase [PDF: 106 KB] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346159 10 / 20-11 / 11 New furniture purchase and relocation contract due to layout change of employment environment / equal department Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346161 Dam (delivery) construction (water intake facility construction) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Tabitomachi Tabiutozawa, Iwaki City (Takashiba Dam) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346163 multi-plane imaging and photo-stimulation unit for wide field-of-view microscope 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346165 A visualization system for network traffic flow data 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346169 We will hold a conditional general competitive bidding for repairing automatic faucets at the firefighting school hand-washing area. Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346172 Shin-Kobe Joint Dormitory Security Intercom Equipment Repair Work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346173 High-speed multi photon microscope 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346176 Reiwa 3rd road snow removal facility repair work (Xiaoxue No. 1) (PDF: 157KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346179 LIDT measuring device Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346181 Nobuyuki transmission station station building repair work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346187 Intermediate inspection No.2 and Repair services 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346190 About bidding for high-performance liquid separation mass spectrometer repair contract Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346191 Pavement repair around public sewer manhole Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346195 (Re-announcement) Scanning electron microscope repair Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346197 High-throughput intermolecular interaction analysis system Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346200 Manufacture and installation of medium-weight shelves to be mounted on mobile shelf pedestals Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346203 Cloud service of groupware system for government information network, 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346205 Elementary school gymnasium LED lighting repair work part 2 (Training No. 11) (PDF: 155KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346207 Nishiyama farm road slope protection work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346208 (RE-12893) Purchase of controller [Posting period: 2021-10-20 to 2021-11-9] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346211 [Announcement of Entrance] Reiwa 3rd Talc (1) House No. 4 Waterproof Renovation Works for the Root of House No. 4 (PDF format: 153KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346214 Tissue disruption and magnetic cell separation automation system Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346217 Medium pressure preparative liquid chromatograph Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346219 "Multi-channel DC regulated power supply Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346221 High frequency power meter Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346224 Reiwa 3 road snow removal facility repair work (Xiaoxue No. 2) (PDF: 156KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346227 (RE-13281) Maintenance of remote access system [Posting period: 2021-10-20 to 2021-11-10] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346229 Production and installation of tornado protection plates for Tokai Vitrification Facility, 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346231 (RE-13654) Engraving work of non-equidistant diffraction grating [Posting period: 2021-10-20 to 2021-11-9] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346234 Oxygen meter inspection, etc. Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346238 Microplate reader Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346256 Repair of facilities under the jurisdiction of the Chikugo River Office Deadline03 Nov 2021 1346258 [Bid announcement] Comprehensive evaluation general competitive bidding related to Deadline03 Nov 2021 1346261 (RE-13867) Ultrapure water equipment rental (4 months) [Fixed term work] [Posted period: 2021-10-19-2021-11-07] Deadline03 Nov 2021 1346262 Reiwa's 3rd fiscal year joint admission of medical equipment (PDF: 182KB) Deadline03 Nov 2021 1346264 System design and development of construct of nationally uniform Information System utilizing Social Network Service in child guidance centers, 1 set Deadline13 Dec 2021 1346267 Map Data of digital Set, 48 set Deadline13 Dec 2021 1346269 Public relations activities for temporary benefits stipulated in the nowdefunct Eugenic Protection Law Deadline13 Dec 2021 1346272 Reiwa 3rd Remaining Land Removal Construction (Guanbu No. 14) (PDF: 154KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346276 FY2022-2024 : Optical Fiber Lease 1 set Deadline16 Dec 2021 1346279 Port maintenance work (lighting work) Comprehensive evaluation method Community-based type Izumimachi Shimogawa, Iwaki City Otsurugi (Onahama Port) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346281 Creation of a premium payment situation vote, retirement allowance trial calculation vote etc, and enclosure seal dispatch business, 1 set Deadline14 Dec 2021 1346283 Tsutsusaki Lighthouse steel tower radio wave absorber installation work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346285 Deep weir canal maintenance work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346286 Reiwa 3rd year gynecological examination business unit price contract Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346301 Reiwa 3rd year Former Tojo Junior High School facility dismantling work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346302 Business consignment for detailed design of Mizusawa-cho Seto water Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346304 Hachigo district civic center lighting fixture LED construction Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346305 Naya Plaza Elevator Building Rooftop Waterproofing Work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346306 Renewal work for power receiving and transforming equipment outside the embankment experimental facility (announced on R3.10.20) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346309 [Provision of services, etc.] Comprehensive inspection of firefighting equipment, etc. Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346310 Reiwa 3rd year Kato City School Lunch Center Prefabricated freezer unit replacement work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346312 Reiwa 3rd year school facility environment improvement grant business Takino Junior High School universal toilet repair work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346313 Rehabilitation of Luhua River and its tributaries Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346314 Retreat site maintenance for Higashisakabe Town Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346316 [Bid announcement] Sakahara district fire prevention water tank new construction Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346317 Outsourcing of survey registration, etc. for the former Toyohira district industrial park development site Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346319 Nishiyama Yamada Line gutter maintenance work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346320 Unattended children move the road (social) traffic safety facility maintenance fortifications (others in the Tokiwa area) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346321 Reiwa 3rd year social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Kisenosato Park fall prevention fence installation work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346322 Reiwa 3rd year Tojo Gakuen Elementary and Junior High School Communication network construction business consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346323 Reiwa 3rd year sewerage business Seseragi Tojo sewage sludge collection and transportation business consignment (long-term continuation contract) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346325 Reiwa 3rd year city independent project City road Tojo road government building front planting work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346326 Road Maintenance Works for Shibata Line 2 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346328 Reiwa 3rd school and student heating room use A heavy oil adjustment (single contract) (Ishikawa University) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346329 Outsourcing of survey work associated with repaving work on Kaizuka Line 13 and other 6 lines Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346331 Construction of side ditch for Fuzhouyuan Line 7 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346332 Reiwa 3rd fiscal year sewerage business pipeline installation unidentified water survey business commission Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346333 License ledger filing General competitive bidding for leasing inter-prefectural communication systems Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346334 Reiwa 3rd year Government building parking lot security camera installation work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346335 Higashisakabe Mitsuya Line gutter maintenance work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346337 1. 1. Oyamada B & G Marine Center Toilet Repair Work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346338 Tomisuhara Elementary School large-scale renovation work and other design work consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346339 Maintenance of traffic safety facilities on Tongxue Road (unit contract) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346340 Shikama Town Unit Land Improvement Works (Road Workers) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346342 Kawashima Town City Unit Land Improvement Works (Road Workers) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346383 City Management Road (Nishimura Town) Side Ditch Maintenance Works Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346384 3. 3. Daidogawa Oda drainage pump station implementation design business consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346386 4Land improvement facility maintenance and management properization project (safety management facility maintenance plan project) The fall prevention fence installation fortificati Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346387 Momiji Valley walking path repair design business consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346388 Xiling Middle School tree felling business commission Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346390 Tarusaka Line 20 gutter maintenance work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346393 (RE-14336) Renewal of anti-malware software license [Fixed term business] [Posting period: 2021-10-20 to 2021-11-11] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346394 Sample cleaning and purifying device for electronic micro-mirror observation Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346395 R3 Nagano National Highway Office Liaison Vehicle (1,500cc-2,000cc class 8-seater) 1 replacement purchase [PDF: 100KB] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346396 Imaging system for microscopes Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346398 (RE-14791) Purchase of real-time PCR system [Posting period: 2021-10-20 to 2021-11-11] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346399 Double channel cut spectrometer system Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346400 Suizawacho Seto irrigation and maple valley surveying business consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346401 Port (delivery) Construction (sign) Comprehensive evaluation method Special simple type Onahama character Takayama area (Onahama port), Iwaki city Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346402 Business consignment for the restoration of pine forests in the 6th and 3rd fiscal year (Ueda District 4) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346403 Floor type ultracentrifuge Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346405 Tongxue Road Pavement Marking and Maintenance Works (Unit Contract) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346406 Tokiwa Akabori Line 2 Side Ditch Maintenance Works Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346407 (RE-13145) Adjustment and inspection work of cooling water circulation device for superconducting magnet refrigeration equipment compressor [Posted period: 2021-10-20 to 2021-11-9] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346408 Suwa Park and Unomori Park Surveying Business Consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346410 (RE-13279) Maintenance of firewall system [Posting period: October 20, 2021 to November 10, 2021] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346411 Design and Development including Functional Improvement for the New Working Time Management System in FY 2021, 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346412 14 Agricultural insurance Agricultural road pavement work (Shimonosato district) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346413 Interpretation work with stables in international exchange races Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346414 Reiwa 3rd Asahigaoka Sports Park Naiyuan Road Maintenance Works (Part 2) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346415 10Agricultural infrastructure development promotion project Nagase area waterway renovation fortification small training joint work area Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346416 Elementary school gymnasium LED lighting repair work part 1 (Training No. 10) (PDF: 156KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346417 Kansai Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center S Building Rooftop Waterproof Repair Work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346418 Bid announcement (purchase of gloves to prevent injury accidents) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346419 Water tank maintenance inspection Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346420 (Cancelled) Nara Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center Shared Training Center, 3rd and 4th Training Center Air Conditioning Equipment Newly Established Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346422 16 Rural Culture Association Japan Grant for Forest Road Bridge Repair Work (Negoya Bridge and 3 other bridges) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346423 [Rehabilitation of construction tools for building 1 and 1 in R03 Yejuyekudi Building 1 (Reiwa 3rd October 20th) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346424 Itami Labor General Government Building Toilet Repair Work Design Work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346425 Performance confirmation experiment of bridge collapse prevention structure mounting part using steel rod (R3.10.20 announcement) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346426 Reiwa 3rd year city independent business lane marking repair work part 2 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346428 Intermediate server application construction (R3.10.20 announcement) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346429 Purchase consumables for reserve during disasters in Reiwa 3 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346431 Reiwa 3rd year city independent project Hiraike Park toilet repair work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346432 Reiwa 3rd year social capital maintenance comprehensive grant business Kisenosato Park fall prevention fence installation work part 2 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346433 Side ditch preparation for Niiyong West Line 53 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346434 [Introduction and Instruction Manual] R03 Building Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346435 Mie Elementary School pool renovation work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346436 Mie Elementary School pool renovation work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346438 Commissioned business for the restoration of pine forests in the 1st and 3rd year of the national replenishment and preservation of pine forests (Musei District 2) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346439 [Article] Specimen test system update Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346440 17 Special Ring Public Sewerage New Construction Mariko 2 Construction Zone (Iinuma) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346442 3 Road paving work (Nitta Okubo Line) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346443 Reiwa 3rd year Yashiro International Learning School Air-conditioning equipment repair work Supervision work consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346444 Rehabilitation of Shimoeelao Town Drainage Road Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346446 Unattended children move the road (social) traffic safety facility maintenance fortifications (others in the Shiohama area) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346447 Reiwa 3rd year Debris flow risk assessment system creation work (R3.10.20 public notice) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346448 8 Agricultural infrastructure development promotion project Nagase district waterway repair work kneading work area Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346449 [Company Bureau bid announcement] Iwate Daiichi Power Station standby power generation facility inspection business consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346450 R3.10.20 Pharmaceuticals (Epoprostenol for intravenous injection 1.5 mg Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346452 (Unit price contract) Ringnet sample larvae / zooplankton analysis work and 2 other cases Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346453 1 Takeshioki area distribution water pipe replacement work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346454 Limited general competitive bidding (public notice) related to the lease contract of the digital printing machine used by Kagoshima City School Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346456 (Ken No. 03143) City road Nankura / Nagata railroad side repair work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346457 4 Reiwa 3 National Regimental Protection Pine Forest Restoration Business Consignment (Maruko District 3) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346458 Construction of side ditch for Songjing Line 1 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346460 12 land improvement facility maintenance and management properization business degeneration prevention fence installation fortification Maedaike district Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346461 12 land improvement facility maintenance and management properization business degeneration prevention fence installation fortification Maedaike district Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346462 City management road (Yamada-cho) side ditch improvement works Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346464 City management road (Yamada-cho) side ditch improvement works Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346465 Business consignment for water geological survey in Seto, Mizusawa Town Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346466 Reiwa 3rd year City independent project City road Daimon Kitano Line and other pavement repair work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346467 Reiwa 3rd year village housing Hosono housing complex renovation work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346468 Elevator parts replacement work (Hokkaido Vocational Ability Development Promotion Center) (Re-announcement) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346469 Reiwa 3rd year village housing Hosono housing complex renovation work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346471 2 Child-rearing support Familiar park maintenance project Park facility life extension work (Nagase Nishigum Children's Park) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346472 Bid announcement (purchase (long-term electrocardiogram analysis device) contract) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346473 Business consignment for the 3rd Reiwa 3rd National Supplementary Protection Pine Forest Restoration Business (Maruko District 2) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346474 Building comprehensive management (security / cleaning) business consignment contract set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346476 Tarusaka Park / Mt. Hatsu Green Tree Planting Work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346477 15 road improvement construction (sawstone authorized outside road) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346478 15 road improvement construction (sawstone authorized outside road) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346479 Reiwa 3rd year town single road improvement project town road 2203 construction Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346480 9 public sewer newly established construction southern part 5 construction area Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346481 R3 Nagano Liquid Antifreeze Purchase Unit Price Contract [PDF: 93 KB] Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346484 Consignment of tree felling business for Nishizasagawa Junior High School Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346487 5 Haseji Reservoir Water Level Adjustment Valve Installation Work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346492 Commissioned business for the restoration of pine forests in the 7th and 3rd fiscal year (Ueda District 6) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346495 The paving and preparation fortifications of Yanbang Line 36 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346535 6 Agricultural infrastructure development promotion project Nagase district waterway repair work Shobuzawa construction area Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346537 Consignment of the pine forest restoration business for the 2nd and 3rd year of the national supplement and preservation (Ueda District 5) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346539 18Agricultural infrastructure improvement project Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346540 Commissioned business for the restoration of pine forests for the 8th Reiwa 3rd National Regimental Protection (Musei District 3) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346541 7 Land improvement facility maintenance and management properization business (safety management facility maintenance plan business) Fall prevention fence installation construction Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346542 Variable road sign inspection (public notice) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346545 Dust incinerator dismantling work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346546 11 land improvement facility maintenance management properization business fall prevention fence installation fortification Higashiyama Pond district Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346547 Mie Nishi Elementary School and Shimono Elementary School large-scale renovation work design business consignment Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346549 2. Reiwa 3rd year Katsura district disaster prevention open space pavement work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346550 Liquid helium procurement Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346552 About general competitive bidding related to prefectural hospital facility management introduction support work (6) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346553 Reiwa 3rd year Kishiro district retaining wall installation work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346554 SSH Tohoku Study Trip Arrangement (Hokkaido Takikawa High School) Complete Set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346556 121133 New Coronavirus Infectious Disease Control Project Torinome River Park Toilet Repair Work (PDF: 192KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346557 121146 New Coronavirus Infectious Disease Control Project Physical Education Facility Toilet Repair Electrical Equipment Construction (Part 1) (PDF: 193KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346558 Conditional open bidding will be held for the procurement of individual booths for web conferencing. Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346560 121151 Genki Update Service Center is a lively air-conditioning facility repair work (PDF: 193KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346561 Complete set of frozen tissue section preparation device Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346562 City road Kusuhama Hojo line road improvement work part 7 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346564 121156 Liuguantehuan Public Sewer 2nd Chamber No. 1 Sewage Trunk Line Branch Line Construction (City Unit No. 1 Construction Area) (PDF: 197KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346566 Saitama University (Okubo 1) University Hall West Side Wood Deck Repair Work Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346576 Boiler operation consignment (general competitive bidding, bidding date Reiwa November 2, 3) Joetsu Special Support School Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346577 121157 Saitama Elementary School Gate Repair Work (PDF: 192KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346581 121149 New Coronavirus Infectious Disease Control Project Physical Education Facility Toilet Repair Electrical Equipment Construction (Part 2) (PDF: 195KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346582 Reiwa 4th year Supply and demand of electricity used at the National Museum of Emerging Science and Innovation 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2021 1346588 121145 New Coronavirus Infectious Disease Control Project Physical Education Facility Toilet Repair Work (Part 1) (PDF: 192KB) Deadline04 Nov 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us