Japan Tenders - 5 November 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

293 tenders published in Japan on 5 November 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 5 November 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 5 November 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1364738 Repair of fire engine (for site) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1364740 Matsuki General No. 409 Matsudo Municipal Kakinokidai Elementary School Building Fire Hydrant Equipment Renovation Works (PDF: 198KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1364744 Inami Municipal Elementary School Firefighting equipment renewal work Deadline16 Nov 2021 1364777 High precision GNSS receiver 10 sets Deadline21 Dec 2021 1364780 Procurement and installation of GNSS fixed points (GNSS observation facility in Isen district, Kagoshima prefecture) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1364910 Tender for a contract for the service of maintenance and repair of the MOT Big Data Analytics system by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 64107273100). Deadline15 Nov 2021 1364928 Notice of Procurement (Goods & Services)To introduce an e-Learning System (Learning Management System), operation and maintenance Deadline22 Dec 2021 1364931 Evaluation and analysis of small data machine learning technology Deadline13 Nov 2021 1364962 Purchase one lead-acid battery for uninterruptible power supply (SBU-753TT2) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1365016 Matsudo General No. 410 Matsudo City Hachigasaki Elementary School and 1 other high-voltage power receiving and transforming equipment repair work (PDF: 196KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1365105 Snow removal in test areas, etc. Deadline13 Nov 2021 1365139 [Prefectural South Wide Area Promotion Bureau (Hanamaki)] Consumables for snowplows (7 items in total) (Hanamaki Civil Engineering Center) << General competitive bidding >> Deadline16 Nov 2021 1365142 Yamagata River National Highway Office Branch Office (North Area) Snow Removal and Other Unit Contracts Deadline16 Nov 2021 1365410 Reiwa 3rd year Matsumoto Airport snow removal work (1) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1365422 Koidego Bunka Kaikan Parking Lot Snow Removal Business Consignment [PDF: 420KB] Deadline13 Nov 2021 1365433 Iwate Prefectural General Education Center and other premises snow removal work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1365436 Reiwa 3rd year Matsumoto Airport snow removal work (Part 2) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366220 Purchase set of Geo-Cosmos video playback device Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366221 Jiaosheng No. 6 Gezhi Building under the bed renovation fortifications Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366222 Takinosawa River repair work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366224 Moth Underwater No. 3-83 Qinghai Purification Center Mechanical Equipment Repair Work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366226 Moth water No. 3-11 Ono water source No. 6 intake pump renewal work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366227 Village road 2112 pavement repair work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366229 Minamiminowa Village Office Toilet Repair Work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366232 Cultural Center air conditioner renewal work Deadline22 Nov 2021 1366233 Purchasing a data analysis system Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366234 Village road 1208 waterway repair work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366235 School road traffic safety measures construction Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366237 Forest Oshiba external repair work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366238 Village road 1020 road improvement work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366239 Promoting proper management of public facilities and other public facilities in Reiwa 3 Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366240 Snow and ice forecasting work associated with the Reiwa 3rd year prefectural single road bridge maintenance (snow removal) project Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366241 Nanbu Elementary School Stormwater Drainage Field Survey / Construction Design Work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366243 Road lane marking construction Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366244 [Announcement of Admission] Contract for electric power to be given (PDF: 75KB) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366245 River disaster recovery work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366246 Moth Underwater No. 3-84 Qinghai Purification Center Electrical Equipment Repair Work Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366247 Substitute fortification of water distribution pipes on National Highway No. 153 Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366249 Village road line 5 pavement restoration work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366251 Minamiminowa Junior High School parking lot maintenance work Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366252 Dredging work on Lake Oshiba Deadline18 Nov 2021 1366264 Yamaguchi City Recycle Plaza Bakkan (iron box) purchase Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366265 Low emissivity film pasted Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366266 Yonaguni (3) Civil engineering supervision work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366282 Underwater Commission No. 3-205 Itoigawa City Public Sewer Water Resistance Plan Planning Business Commission Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366290 Kinki Technical Office Disassembly type backhoe inspection and maintenance work Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366291 In-hospital childcare business consignment set Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366292 Cryoprobe update 5 formulas Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366293 Single cell analysis kit set Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366294 In-hospital cleaning service format (submission deadline: December 22, 2021) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366295 Yamamuro area water pipe seismic resistance (2) construction (564kbyte) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366296 Toyama Public Sewerage Toyoda Treatment Branch Higashitoyamakotoshicho 2-chome District Sewage pipe laying work (129kbyte) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366297 Business consignment such as office printing related to core systems Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366298 (R3 Po-4) Outsourcing of surveying, etc. associated with automatic water quality monitoring equipment and telemeter renewal work (size: 507.69KB) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366299 50 items outside the liquid crystal display Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366300 A set of subscriptions to a total of 4 magazines such as the magazine Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366301 Water and sewage bureau waste irons etc. sale payment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366302 [Notice on November 1, 3rd year of Reiwa] Reconstruction of the old building of Chuzu Elementary School (electrical equipment) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366303 Infection protective clothing Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366304 Notice of general competitive bidding for renovation of the old building of Chuzu Elementary School Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366305 [Announcement on November 1, Reiwa 3] Reconstruction of the old building of the primary and secondary school (the main body of the building) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366306 City road Mizuhashi Iseya Hijisaki line improvement work (127kbyte) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366307 Bag No. 6 bridge outside 5 bridge repair work (120kbyte) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366308 Complete blood vessel observation system Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366309 Yamamuro area water pipe seismic resistance (Part 1) Construction (560kbyte) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366310 We carry out conditional general competitive bidding (post-examination type) of Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366311 Reiwa 3rd year Kumano area world heritage sign replacement maintenance business consignment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366312 [Public Notice Change] We will hold a conditional open bidding for the procurement of potassium iodide (jelly agent). Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366313 About general competitive bidding related to Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366314 A set of kitchen waste processing equipment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366315 Medical waste collection, transportation and treatment set Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366316 Reiwa 3rd year Furusato Wakayama Support Donation to create Internet advertisements and post them on portal sites Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366317 One type of external stone-breaking device Deadline17 Nov 2021 1366318 Announcement of general competition entry for condition payment (Public sewer 1 word processing area pipeline renewal construction (1st work area)) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366319 Hospital information system set and 7-year maintenance work consignment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366320 Matsuki General No. 423 Eastern Sports Park Fence Repair (PDF: 215KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366321 Pipeline facility construction (R3 National Assistant Public Shimokitazawa No. 5) (PDF file: 193.6KB) Deadline15 Nov 2021 1366322 Reiwa 3rd Annual Management Committee No. 34, Former Seagrass Promotion Bureau, Ministry of Construction, commissioned by the land survey business Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366323 Particle size / zeta potential measuring device set Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366324 Sakurabashi water pipe bridge renewal engineering design business commission (Seige: 521.71KB) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366340 Katsuta station toilet repair work (PDF file: 180.3KB) Deadline15 Nov 2021 1366341 [Tamagawa Power Generation Office] Regarding the implementation of general competitive bidding related to the disposition contract for selling and disposing of disused items Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366342 New Nanyo General Branch Geological Survey Business Consignment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366343 Broadcast operation equipment repair Deadline16 Nov 2021 1366344 Matsuki General No. 404 Tube Survey Business Consignment Part 4 (PDF: 221KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366345 Songqi General No. 439 One-yen Road Repair Works in the City (PDF: 266KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366346 Purchase and installation of water level observation equipment upstream of the Omono River Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366347 Matsuki General No. 407 Sewage installation work No. 5 (PDF: 265KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366348 Songqi General No. 433 City Road 3 District No. 130 Outer Ditch Maintenance Works (PDF: 268KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366349 Songqi General No. 441 Sewer Total Seismic Countermeasures Construction (2-16 Work Area) (PDF: 262KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366350 Matsuki General No. 403 Tube Survey Business Consignment Part 3 (PDF: 221KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366351 Matsudo General No. 424 Matsudo City Housing is commissioned for cleaning of water tanks and high-mounted water tanks (PDF: 221KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366352 Matsuki General No. 429 No. 1 Eight Saki Line Road Bridge Outer 2 Bridge Repair Works (PDF: 268KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366353 Matsuki General No. 429 No. 1 Eight Saki Line Road Bridge Outer 2 Bridge Repair Works (PDF: 268KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366354 Matsukake General No. 446 Purchase of temporary toilet (PDF: 227KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366355 Songqi General No. 443 Matsudo No. 7 Treatment District Wastewater Quasi-trunk Construction (R3-5 Work Area) (PDF: 264KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366356 Songqi General No. 440 Rokkuma Bridge Repair Works (PDF: 266KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366357 Matsudo General No. 412 Matsudo City Kakinokidai Elementary School and 1 other school High-voltage power receiving and transforming equipment repair work (PDF: 232KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366359 Matsuki General No. 445 Purchase of non-contact thermometer (PDF: 227KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366360 Matsudo General No. 421 Matsudo City Yagasaki Daini Elementary School and 9 other schools distributed storage warehouse installation work (PDF: 196KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366361 Complete set of optical motion capture system Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366363 Matsuhidai General No. 420 Matsudo City Matsuhidai Daini Elementary School and 9 other schools distributed storage warehouse installation work (PDF: 195KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366364 Songqi General No. 400 Manhole Cover Exchange Construction No. 4 (PDF: 266KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366366 Matsudo General No. 410 Matsudo City Hachigasaki Elementary School and 1 other high-voltage power receiving and transforming equipment repair work (PDF: 196KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366368 Matsuki General No. 402 Tube Survey Business Consignment Part 2 (PDF: 221KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366371 Matsuzuki General No. 408 Matsudo City Rokumi Second Elementary School Building Fire Hydrant Equipment Renovation Works (PDF: 197KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366372 Matsukake General No. 425 North District Park Toilet Western-style construction (PDF: 264KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366373 Matsuki General No. 409 Matsudo Municipal Kakinokidai Elementary School Building Fire Hydrant Equipment Renovation Works (PDF: 198KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366374 University of Teacher Education Fukuoka (Akama) Core / Environmental Improvement (Multi-Ground Renovation) Construction Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366377 Matsuki General No. 405 Asbestos and PCB survey work consignment due to dismantling of Shinmatsudo terminal treatment plant (PDF: 217KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366378 Matsuzuki General No. 414 Matsudo City Elementary and Junior High School School House Cleaning Service Consignment (PDF: 247KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366379 Matsushita General No. 432 Tokiwahira District Take-out Management Repair Works (PDF: 265KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366381 Consignment of disposal of industrial waste Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366382 Matsuki General No. 411 Matsudo City Takagi Second Elementary School Special Stage Painting Works (PDF: 197KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366385 Songqi General No. 428 Baijing Holy Land Park No. 2-7, 2-8 Construction Zone Yuan Road Repair Works (PDF: 264KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366386 Matsukake General No. 426 West District Park Toilet Western-style construction (PDF: 264KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366387 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) comprehensive evaluation (special simple type) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366410 Matsuzuki General No. 413 Matsudo Municipal Elementary and Junior High School Indoor Gymnasium, Junior High School Gymnasium, and Cleaning Business Consignment (PDF: 243KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366411 Songqi General No. 436 One-Yen Road Repair Works in the City (PDF: 266KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366414 Songqi General No. 438 City One-Yen Road Repair Works (PDF: 266KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366418 Songqi General No. 442 Matsudo No. 7 Treatment Division Sewage Branch Line Construction (R3-1 Work Area) (PDF: 264KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366419 Matsuki General No. 401 Tube Survey Business Consignment Part 1 (PDF: 221KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366421 Matsudo General No. 418 Kanegasaku, Matsudo City (Sano) Fire Center Public Sewerage Connection Other Works (PDF: 201KB) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366423 Prefectural housing management work (fall prevention) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366425 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) comprehensive evaluation (community-based) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366426 River (auxiliary) construction (lower part of bridge) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366427 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (paving) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366433 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366434 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366435 River coast improvement (improvement) construction (embankment reinforcement) comprehensive evaluation (special simplified type) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366436 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) comprehensive evaluation (community-based) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366437 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (Hakodori) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366438 Road bridge maintenance (repair) construction (section line) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366439 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (bridge repair) comprehensive evaluation (community-based) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366440 Namie Town Japanese macaque management measures business consignment Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366441 Road bridge maintenance (auxiliary) construction (seismic retrofitting) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366442 Prefectural facility management work (rooftop waterproofing) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366443 Sabo facility maintenance work (river excavation) comprehensive evaluation (community-based) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366444 Business consignment such as operation management of a set of equipment such as PCs in the PC classroom of the Tokyo Japanese Language Education Center Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366445 Preparation, test preparation and removal work of test equipment for follow-up performance confirmation test of Type 92 fuze (Part 3) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366446 Reiwa 3rd fiscal year Toyama River National Highway Office low-concentration PCB waste collection, transportation and disposal business Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366447 Purchase 4 items including automatic cardiac massager Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366448 Reiwa 4th year Maintenance work related to hospital comprehensive information system Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366450 Survey on server-side computing implementation at overseas institutions Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366451 Real estate appraisal business (Miyazaki Prefecture) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366453 Air conditioner for computer cooling Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366454 Research main building substation renewal work (second phase) design and estimation work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366455 Research main building substation renewal work (second phase) design and estimation work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366456 Information extraction technology and analysis service Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366457 Reiwa 3rd year micro photography work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366458 Yasunobu Lighthouse and 1 other equipment improvement repair work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366459 Spectrum detector channel upgrade Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366460 Snow removal operation in Rumoi Harbor Contract Building (shared fund) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366483 One-touch plate and 11 other items Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366485 server Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366487 All-in-one fluorescence microscope Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366489 TIRF unit (561nm) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366491 Laser Excited Xenon White Light Source Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366492 RI production line installation work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366493 Front-end development work for Web systems for publishing research data Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366494 Front-end development work for Web systems for publishing research data Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366495 Preparation, test preparation and removal work of test equipment for performance confirmation test of waterfront obstacle treatment equipment (Part 2) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366496 Reiwa 4th year Mutual Aid Business Headquarters Office Telephone Exchange Business Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366497 Reiwa 4th year Mutual Aid Business Headquarters Office Telephone Exchange Business Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366498 Reiwa 4th year funded mutual aid pension, mutual aid term life insurance, paperwork related to iris plan, etc. Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366499 Prefabricated constant temperature unit repair work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366500 Purchased 24 headset cameras and 9 other items Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366501 Electricity to use at Hiroshima University Higashi-Hiroshima campus Electricity contract 10,000kW The estimated Electricity for the year 36,189,062 kWh 1 Set Deadline24 Nov 2021 1366502 Purchase of printers for Tag printing system Deadline24 Nov 2021 1366503 Intention decision support and analysis service Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366504 Extracorporeal calculus crushing apparatus 1 set Deadline24 Nov 2021 1366505 Program Modification to 4th Customs Intelligent database System (4th CIS) for Functional addition pertaining to Advance ruling system, 1 Set Deadline24 Nov 2021 1366506 Software construction for FA-M3 EtherCAT slave simulator Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366507 Pension benefit business at the disability Pension center, 1set Deadline24 Nov 2021 1366508 Equipment for intranet homepages for National Tax Agency 1 set Deadline24 Nov 2021 1366509 Gene transfer device Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366510 Procurement and installation of GNSS fixed points (GNSS observation facility in Isen district, Kagoshima prefecture) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366511 (RE-15097) Purchase of integrated GUI software for nanomaterial analysis [Posting period: 2021-10-29-2021-11-18] Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366512 K01 City road Yamadashita Hirose line road improvement work (1) 2 outside Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366513 Conditional general competitive bidding related to the creation of a must-have for construction work in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366514 Purchase / installation and maintenance of office equipment (1 color MFP) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366515 Security camera image sharing device rental Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366516 Agricultural / rural revitalization promotion facility maintenance project Niiyama district drainage canal construction Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366517 K02 Haga Elementary School indoor playground roof repair work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366518 Employment Insurance Electronic Application Center Tenant Construction Design Business Consignment Contract Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366519 S02 Fire department nap room repair work design supervision work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366520 Reiwa 3rd year disaster prevention / safety grant (comprehensive basin disaster prevention) Maintenance and inspection work associated with avalanche countermeasure business Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366521 Periodic publication (foreign magazine 2022) Electronic journal subscription and booklet purchase Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366522 Outside the city street Ochikajiya line Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366523 [Bid announcement] Higashinakano Dormitory Industrial waste collection, transportation and disposal business Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366524 Analysis of organic compounds in sewage Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366525 Overseas expansion survey of smart airports for international standardization Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366526 Sapporo ATC Traffic Control Department Automatic control equipment inspection and maintenance for air conditioning equipment Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366527 Software (Java SE Desktop Subscription license) 1 set Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366528 Bid announcement Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366529 Limited general competitive bidding for digital signage social experiment business consignment contract in Kagoshima Chuo Station underground passage (public notice) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366530 Purchased high-precision surface wave exploration equipment Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366531 Hiroshima Prefectural Kannabe High School High Performance Liquid Chromatograph Set (general competitive bidding) Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366532 Reiwa 3rd year Prefectural single-road information board equipment inspection work Deadline13 Nov 2021 1366533 3D cutting training system Deadline13 Nov 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us