Japan Tenders - 24 November 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

226 tenders published in Japan on 24 November 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 24 November 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 24 November 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1408409 [Ju 48] Nahari River District Otani (above) Restoration restoration work (Ming) Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408410 No. 201 air conditioner exchange construction Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408411 Shinmachi No. 3 Building and other toilet repair work Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408412 Purchase of extra high-speed internal combustion engine oil (Amami Kaimon) Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408414 [By group] Lifting machine, No. 2 removal / installation work, etc. 1 case, etc. Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408415 (RE-16724) Maintenance of accelerator goods storage shelves for next-generation synchrotron radiation facilities [Posting period: 2021-11-18 to 2021-12-7] Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408416 Repair services such as underground fuel tanks Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408417 Tile carpet Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408418 (RE-15979) ITER Infrared Thermography Improved design of shutter in vacuum container [Posted period: 2021-11-18 to 2021-12-8] Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408419 (Announcement of entry) One type of business consignment for the collection, transportation, and disposal of abandoned industrial wastes (PDF: 172KB) Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408421 Osmium coater Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408422 Metabaru runway repair work Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408423 (RE-16235) Manufacture of linear accelerator geomagnetic correction coil for next-generation synchrotron radiation facility [Posting period: 2021-11-18 to 2021-12-7] Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408426 Purchased auxiliary monitor for R3 client PC [PDF: 112 KB] Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408427 Ball game gymnasium floor renovation Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408428 Ball game gymnasium floor renovation Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408429 Video surveillance system Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408431 Ecomat water absorption and 9 other cases Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408432 Announcement of changes Services such as equipment borrowing for Internet video distribution Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408433 (RE-04070) Manufacture of heating device for checking the performance and quality of ITER divertor test piece [Posting period: 2021-11-18 to 2022-01-14] Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408435 Electronic endoscope system lease set (Aomori Rousai Hospital) Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408436 Optoelectronics category 1 item Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408437 (RE-15911) Shielding calculation for radiation change application related to the construction of the quantum scalpel building [Posting period: 2021-11-18 to 2021-12-07] Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408438 Multi-frame constant temperature telecentric machine Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408442 BRC building mouse breeding rack air supply / exhaust switch update Deadline03 Dec 2021 1408515 Green hill road lighting replacement work Deadline07 Dec 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us