Japan Tenders - 29 December 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

233 tenders published in Japan on 29 December 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 29 December 2021, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 29 December 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

1482299 Bedclothes Lease 1 set Deadline17 Feb 2022 1482300 The consignment of Call-Center management services to support loanding for the Welfare and Medical Services department for the Fiscal Year Starting in April 2022 Deadline17 Feb 2022 1482301 Support of improving and operating JASSO Scholarship Application System, 1 set Deadline17 Feb 2022 1482302 Bedclothes Lease 1 set Deadline17 Feb 2022 1482303 Facility-cleaning service for Hospital 1 set Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482304 Electricity of public office building (6,000V) contract : 8,703,000kWh Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482305 Electricity of public office building (6,000V) contract : 8,103,024kWh Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482306 Facility cleaning service for hospital 1 set Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482307 Electricity used for NHO Sendai-nishitaga National Hospital Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482308 Facility-cleaning service for hospital 1 set Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482309 Electricity of public office building (6,600V) contract : 2,772,480kWh Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482310 Electricity of public office building (6,000V) contract : 4,292,311kWh Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482311 Electricity of Hospital (6,600V) contract : 3,118,000kWh Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482312 Electricity of public office building (6,000V) contract : 1,682,916kWh Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482313 Electricity of public office building (6,600V) contract : 2,019,931kWh Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482314 Utsujiyama construction Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482316 Electricity of public office building (6,600V) contract : 3,059,800kWh Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482317 Patient monitoring system full set Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482318 Surveillance camera full set Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482319 Endoscopic instrument case unit price paid contract (Respiratory medicine, Gastroenterology) Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482320 Disposition of infections industrial wastes (Collection,transport and disposal) 1 set Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482321 Rental contract of Respirator 1 set Deadline15 Feb 2022 1482322 Shinjo national highway lane marking construction Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482323 Sagae National Highway jurisdiction bridge repair and reinforcement work Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482324 Language and information education machines borrowed and removed Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482325 Fukui River National Highway Office Telecommunications facility maintenance work Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482327 Yorikuma River left bank river maintenance work Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482329 Attachment [Handling of bids for construction related to new coronavirus infection] (PDF 84.9KB) Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482331 Sabo facility maintenance work (flow path construction) Comprehensive evaluation method Community-based type Tabitomachi Nichibu, Iwaki City Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482333 A supply about the Uninterruptuble Power Battery Replacement Work at the Ministry of Justice Civil Affairs Bureau Registration Information Center, 1 set Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482334 Technical support for Local Finance Bureaus LAN system 1 set Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482335 3 blood gas analyzers and a set of electronic medical record connection costs Deadline06 Jan 2022 1482336 Procurement set of furniture, etc. associated with the opening of the 2nd clinic Deadline06 Jan 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us