Kazakhstan Tenders - 26 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

249 tenders published in Kazakhstan on 26 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Kazakhstan on 26 August 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Defence, Meters.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Kazakhstan on 26 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Kazakhstan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Kazakhstan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Defence, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Kazakhstan.

14541117 Measuring instrument calibration services Deadline31 Aug 2026 14546795 central AsiaCement Central AsiaCement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14546796 Sandwich Panel 1282 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14546797 1 21- 0 05 2 21- 0 16 3 -252 4 -25 5 -23 6 -53 60 7 -11 8 -4 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14546798 Central Asia Cement Central Asia Cement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14546799 central AsiaCement Central AsiaCement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14546800 PROPLIST N60-845-07 ST3PS GOST 24045 PROPLIST N60-845-07 ST3PS GOST 24045 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14548779 Re-purchase of roof repair works at filling stations Roof Repair at 4 filling stations in Pavlodar Deadline28 Aug 2026 14549331 Purchase of a kitchen set in the Residential House of NAO KIMEP University at the address Almaty Medeu district Dostyk 87a apartment No5 Kitchen set in apartment No5 of a resid Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550445 Locomotive spare parts Zhezkazgan Locomotive spare parts Zhezkazgan Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550446 tools Carcement Tools Carcement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550447 Lenovo - 1 Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 5 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550448 Chemical reagents Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550449 spare parts of Normet 3000075046 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550450 System holding US 1 B Security belt JSC Carcement System holding US 1 B Security belt JSC Carcement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550451 Services for inspection of electrochemical protection of pipelines and tanks Detailed information is set out in technical specification No 3 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550452 Ultrasound thickness 45MG Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550453 Repair work in the restroom on the 3rd floor of the Laboratory building Liter A25 Liter A25 Central Asia Cement Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550454 Repair in the premises of the rooms and in the office of the chief of the workshop in the Pomol Syrya Cehu vm 9 600m Liter A25 Renovation in the toilet room and in the works Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550455 Providing metrological services for verification and calibration of measuring instruments in the amount of 71 units for 2026 Providing metrological services for verification and c Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550456 Purchase of an annual subscription to the ABC Estimated Program Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550457 To perform work on the replacement of metal-plastic windows of the boiler department of the workshop No 20 ZhF LLP Phosphorus Plant for 2026 To perform work on the replacem Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550458 The NTSS-FF-350-BL front mount shelf Number 2 Height mm - 88 width mm - 482 depth mm - 350 color - Ral 9005 - black shelf type - 19 inches maximum load on the shelf Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550459 Purchase IP-phone Cisco CP-3905 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550460 5100017262 Technical specification for the provision of services for the development of a working project design and estimate documentation and state expertise Modernization of Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550461 Major repair of furnace No5 of shop No5 for repair of loading site Supporting repair of furnace No5 of shop No5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550462 The chassis on the Excavator SAT 336 No 212 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550463 Pans cooking boilers Abat KPEM-200-OM2 - 4 pieces DANLER GTS-200E - 2 pieces Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550464 1 Commutation cord U UTP 4-pair cat 6 0 5m LSZH standart gray Article SNR-UU4-6-005-LST-GY 2 Commutation cord U UTP 4-pair cat 6 1 0m LSZH standart gray Article SNR-UU4-6-010-LS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550465 Procurement by requesting price offers for the supply of Electrodes Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550466 Services for calibration and calibration of measuring instruments re-procedure - Anemorumbometer - Templates track measuring marks of SPE - Template measuring the height of the Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550467 Pokratish mast enlightenments Pokratish mast enlightenments Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550468 Works and services Works and services Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550469 purchase by way of request of price offers for supply - Components for the LTTS-4A Headquarters LTTS-4A Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550470 Pharmacy kits Pharmacy kits in the office Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550471 Provision of cleaning services of the chain of stores Small in the city of Almaty Cleaning stores All necessary information is included in the procurement documentation Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550472 MIWE furnace flap drive Aircontrol MIWE furnace flap drive in 7 units with delivery to Almaty Deadline29 Aug 2026 14550473 services for advanced training of employees on the course Accounting and regime of gas supply and metrology Advanced training of 12 employees on the course Accounting and regime Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550474 Purchase of laboratory equipment Purchase of laboratory equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550475 Electrical goods Carcement Rem kit to the transformer Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550476 Uninterruptible power supply Uninterruptible power supply for 100 toward Wa Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550477 Delivery and installation of a modular building Container Bath Standard shipping container 40 feet 1CC 1AA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550478 RFQ 9-28932 9-29118 9-29278 for the supply of gloves bathrobes caps for the chef Percussion gloves winter and summer nitrile gloves robes and caps for the dining room Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550479 0084-PROC-2026 Supply of rechargeable batteries for CPC-K K Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550480 monitoring of prices for the purchase of services for the organization of L2 VPN channel between data centers in Almaty and Kosshi services for the organization of L2 VPN channel b Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550481 Mobile conveyor for sulfur storage Mobile conveyor for sulfur storage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550482 0081-Proc-2026 Purchase of pumping equipment Deadline09 Oct 2026 14550483 4 10 00R20 18PR 6 11 00R20 18PR 7 12 00R20 18PR 8 500 70 508 16PR 9 16 70 -24 14PR 10 425 85 R21 11 9 00R20 5 10 00R24 14PR 12 00R20 R22 5 18PR 4 515 15515 15515 1551 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550485 Purchase by the method of requesting price offers for supply - belt 40-8M-11128 MEGADYNE belt 40-8M-11128 MEGADINE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550486 Bathroom soap House soap Suppliers carefully read comments and appendix No 3 technical specification application Toilet soap is hard weighing 0 1 kg with a pleasant smell Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550487 Chain PR-50 8-227 GOST 13568-75 Carcement Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550488 tools Carcement Tools Carcement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550489 tools Carcement Tools Carcement Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550490 Paint-spray red KU-1003 400ml Paint-spray red KU-1003 400ml 1174 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550491 Powder for stoves Powder for stoves 1284 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550492 Works and services Works and services Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550493 Turned out to be an M R I VOLS FWA in Astana 150 km away Lot 1 Turned out to be an M R I VOLS FWA in Astana 150 km away Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550494 Modular building based on a 40-foot container Laundry-container Technical specification for the supply and installation of a modular building Laundry-container was devel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550495 Document monitoring and archiving services Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550512 Services for transportation distribution of employees to the place of work and back Providing services for the organized transportation of the Customer s employees to the place o Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550597 EMR switching loads of inverter system No1 k 31 switch of Almaty Lot No1 EMR switching loads of inverter system No1 k 31 switch of Almaty city Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550598 Isolator PS-70 Separator sectional RKSZ 3 3 3000 grounding knife Apron-type dock connectors RESF-01 70 Equipped 40-foot container Isolator PS-70 Separator sectional RKSZ 3 3 3000 Deadline30 Aug 2026 14550599 Electrical Goods Central AsiaCement Lighting and communication Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550600 Hydrocyclone parts Parts for hydrocyclones Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550601 Container 95x95x125mm Container 75x75x125 Container 95x95x125mm Container 75x75x125 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550602 Washing machine Vyazma B25 22131 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550603 To replace the heat baquet of the SPA Targa VKO Lot No 1 Replaces the warm-up of the BC Targa VKO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550604 Electric goods Carcement Cable products Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550605 Materials on the roof in Almaty Loko 488 Materials on the roof in Almaty Loko 488 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550606 Repair part heating from combs to oil stations holodylica 5 lines Obig-2 workshop Repair of the heating section from the comb to the oil station of coach on line 5 Calcining shop Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550607 Nissan Patrol 2012 We expect commercial offers from potential buyers Nissan Patrol 2012 Requires repair ICE replacement chassis repair elimination of body corrosion full col Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550608 tools Carcement Tools Carcement Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550609 Replaced the reducing device of the lenthrog conveyor 84 workshop UMRG Replacement of the gearbox on the drive of the belt conveyor 84 Wagontipper shop Map Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550610 Dismantling installation of climate equipment fan coils for the shopping center Moscow Demontage installation of climate equipment fan coils for the shopping center Moscow Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550611 110 kV power transformer protection automation and control cabinet 110 kV power transformer protection automation and control cabinet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550612 SMP commissioning works for the construction installation dismantling and maintenance of linear cable communication facilities FOCS RRL last mile Lot No1 CMP commission Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550613 Transformer protection cabinet 35 10 kV Transformer protection cabinet 35 10 to In Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550616 Batteries 1 Batteries for operative current control cabinets with a capacity of 80 Ah 2 Batteries for operative current control cabinets with a capacity of 100 Ah Batteries 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550617 SEZ Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550618 Device measuring parameters relay protection RETOM-21 software Device measuring parameters relay protection RETOM-21 software Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550619 Tool Baltech watch Technical task Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550666 Purchase by requesting price offers for the supply of RVD hose for PTFE DN40 pair RVD hose for PTFE DN40 pair Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550667 Licensing and technical support services of ELMA PP - Access to new versions of ELMA PP - Processing and resolution of requests with the types Platform Error System Error P Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550673 Procurement by requesting price offers - delivery and installation of cranes Purchase by requesting price offers - delivery and installation of cranes Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550674 Toner refueling cartridge repair printer repair 1 Cartridge regeneration 2 Maintenance of copying and multiplication equipment 3 Thermofilm replacement 4 Replacement of rubb Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550676 Purchase of services for autumn planting of seedlings in Almaty 5100016016 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550677 Provision of services for the preparation of the Report on the assessment of mineral resources of the North Zholymbet gold deposit in accordance with the requirements of the KAZRC Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550678 Carrying out repair works and equipping the kindergarten Botaguz 5100017047 Assistance sponsorship and charity Carrying out repair works and equipping the kindergarten Botaguz Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550680 Repair to locomotive TGM6a 2376 Repairs to locomotive TGM6a 2376Ma as perTO-8U cycle Central Asia Cement An excel document is attached to the tender which must be downloaded an Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550681 Implementation OS in the range a way to increase the value of the starting price of the asset - a step of increase equal to 5 Implementation OS in the range of IT equipment an Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550682 Implementation OS in the assortment is a way of increasing the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 3 Implementation OS in the assortment is a way Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550683 The implementation of the OS in the assortment by increasing the cost of the starting price of the asset - a step of increase is 1 Implementation of the OS in the range of IT Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550684 The implementation of the OS in the assortment by increasing the cost of the starting price of the asset - the step of increase is 5 Implementation of the OS in the range of I Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550685 Implementation Insulation waterproofing thermal insulation in the assortment by increasing the cost of the starting price of the asset - a step of increase is 1 Implementatio Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550686 Implementation consumable material in the assortment is a way of increasing the cost from the starting price of the asset - a step of increase equal to 5 Implementation consum Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550687 Realization homuts in the assortment by way of increasing the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 3 Realization homuts in the assortment by way o Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550688 Implementation pipe steel pipe products and assortment by way of increasing the value from the starting price of the asset - a step of increase equal to 3 Implementation pipe Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550689 Services for customs clearance customs clearance of goods Comprehensive brokerage services Deadline29 Aug 2026 14550690 Implementation of the pipeline insulation inserts in the assortment by increasing the cost from the starting price of the asset - a step of increase equal to 5 Implementation o Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550691 Implementing a TMC with a way to increase the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 5 Implementing TMCs Building Materials Building Materials Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550692 Providing training services on the topic 1 Modern social policy of the enterprise C B strategy and ESG approach 2 Social work in the enterprise 3 Conducting sociological sur Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550693 Implementing a TMC with a way to increase the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 5 Implementation of the TMZ INSTRUMENTS AND RESOLUTIONS TROSS sli Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550694 Implementing a TMC with a way to increase the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 10 Implementing the TMZ Instruments and Observations Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550695 Implementing a TMC with a way to increase the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 10 Implementing TMZ Disposable Materials Disposable Materials Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550696 Implementing a TMC with a way to increase the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 10 Implementation of TMZ Disposable Materials Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550697 7646-GB Technical maintenance routine repair and replacement of spare parts for office equipment of JSC CPC-K Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550698 Providing IP video surveillance access control and control services to ensure throughput rules of the Akbakai mine Beskempir Akbakai mine Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550699 Purchase of loudspeaker communication for filling stations in the amount of 69 sets Set translation mixing amplifier desktop microphone horn speaker Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550700 Implementing a TMC with a way to increase the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 10 TMZ implementation Installation oil repair Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550701 Implementing a TMC with a way to increase the value from the starting price of the asset - an increase step is 10 Implementing TMC Gas control cabinet Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550702 Sale of scrap and waste of ferrous metals and wheel pairs marriage formed during the repair of wagons for the 3rd quarter July August September 2026 Implementation of scrap a Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550703 0077-PROC-2026 Supply of abrasive dust for executions of works on objects of CPC-K Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550704 Performance of work on drilling of two operational water intake wells to provide ABK mine Koksu with household and drinking water Drilling of two operational water intake wells t Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550705 Re-purchase of tank rental storage of petroleum products and shunting operations Rental of tanks and storage of petroleum products Manoeuvres Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550706 Re-purchase of works on replacement of steel horizontal tanks RGS at filling station 1 Work on the replacement of tanks at filling stations - RGS 25 m3 2 Work on the replaceme Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550707 Request by the method of price offers - Purchase of spare parts for the restoration and further maintenance of fire automation systems Purchase of spare parts for the restoration a Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550708 Raw materials chemistry for production of RTI Raw materials chemistry for production of RTI Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550709 Modular building of the checkpoint post of full factory readiness with internal arrangement and furniture Modular building of three-layer sandwich panels on a rigid all-welded ste Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550710 Hydrogen peroxide Hydrogen peroxide Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550711 Providing and Connecting to Microsoft Products and Subscriptions - M365 Corporate Licenses according to TK -Full M365 Support Cycle Service Requests Incidents Change Requests Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550712 Purchase by the method of price offers - cleaning agent grease silicone Purchase means cleaning grease silicone Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550713 Office supplies according to TK Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550714 Shut-off valve 30Ch39R valve 15NZH65NZH valve 15S22NZH valve 15B3R Crane Ball valve Disk Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550715 Alloys of non-ferrous metals seeders and babbit Babbit B-83 Pripoi PMOCR Pripoi pos-30 Pripoi pos-40 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550716 SHERT NO-845- 07 PROBLET NO-845- 07 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550718 Hydraulic excavator straight shovel 12 m3 Hydraulic excavator straight shovel 12 m3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14550719 Re-purchase of bedding for hotels Bedding mattress topper quilted blanket Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550720 7654-OD Customs clearance and cargo transportation for CPC-K Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550721 Re-purchase Block Module the camera is equipped for storage of TNP Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550722 Performance of works on carrying out technical audit of LKS VOLS Lot No1 Performance of works on carrying out technical audit of LKS VOLS sections Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550723 supply of modular residential units complete with furniture Modular building of block containers Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550724 Materials and components for relay protection and automation systems 1 Resistor 1 kom 2 Resistor 3 9 k 3 Resistor 2km 4 Button red 5 Green button 6 Lamp signal red 220V 7 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550731 5100013742 Service for repair and restoration of spare parts of factory equipment 5100013742 Service for repair and restoration of spare parts of factory equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550733 Construction of a hangar sports hall and equipping with professional sports equipment and equipment in Aksu 5100014614 Sponsorship and Charity Assistance Construction of a hangar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550734 Autumn design of the SEC Moscow Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550736 Tracked bulldozer with an operational weight of 50 tons Caterpillar bulldozer with an operational weight of 50 tons Deadline16 Sep 2026 14550738 LKS FOLS in Shymkent 2 lots Lot No1 LKS FOLS in Shymkent 2 lots Lot No2 LKS FOLS in Shymkent 2 lots Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550740 Purchase of services for washing and minor repair of personal protective equipment Selection of a service provider for regular collection transportation washing drying if neces Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550742 Purchase No 552 Grid woven metal stainless 5x5 mm GOST 3826-82 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550743 Cutting bucket cutting 2m3 Cutting bucket cutting 3m3 3000075840 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550745 Purchase by the method of requesting price offers for supply - CROG 1a1 150 10 32 5 LCV40 125 100 CROG 1a1 150 10 32 5 LCV40 125 100 C100 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550747 Re-purchase of image products with a logo Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550749 Tender for the selection of service providers for EMR 2027-2029 Lot No1 Tender for the selection of service providers for EMR 2027-2029 Lot No2 Tender for the selection of service Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550750 Supply of polyethylene film Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550751 Supply of mud coating Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550752 Purchase of Dr Web Antivirus Protection subscription services for 36 months Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550753 Purchase of fuel dispensing column with installation Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550755 Procurement No 11 Removal of steel 920x12 mm Art 20 GOST 17375 2001 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550756 Purchase of wooden furniture double metal locker chairs for the office Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550774 7638-OD Purchase of plunger wells of the KVGPP-1020-N2110-BL-C0-U1 UI-2593 Purchase of plunger wells of the KVGPP-1020-N2110-BL-S0-U1 type UI-2593 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550776 Provision of services for Supply installation and manufacture General exchange supply and exhaust ventilation of the main body and elution housing ZIF Aksu Provision of Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550777 Rendering services for repair of large-sized tires of quarry equipment Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550778 Repair of the modular laboratory building at the PFM site Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550788 Improvement of the territory of the US-1 Astana reg No PR-73929 Lot No 1 Improvement of the territory of the US-1 Astana reg No PR-73929 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550831 Carpet rollers carcement Rollers carcement Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550832 Spare parts for cars and special equipment Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550833 Purchase of goods and voice registrar and conducting installation services Purchase of goods and voice registrar and conducting installation services Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550834 Laboratory TMZ September 4 repeat 2 Laboratory TMZ September 4 repeat 2 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550835 Mine-cage Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550836 Purchase of goods for gastro shops at AZK assortment Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550837 Open tender for - Purchase of heat curtains on gates and doors Purchase of heat curtains on gates and doors Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550838 Quote Request 0309-JSC Supply of New Year s Souvenir and Printing Products for BP CPC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550840 Components for office equipment 1 Toner cartridge 2 Toner cartridge 3 Cartridge 4 Cartridge 5 Cartridge 6 Duplo 7 Master film Duplo Components for office equipment 1 Tone Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550842 tool Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550888 sling Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550893 polyethylene pipes PE 100 SDR 11 560 steel pipe 720x10 branches couplings and transitions for the reconstruction of the medium pressure gas pipeline p Ekpenda ST RK ISO 44 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550895 2014 Clemma brass customer of Loco-Center LLP See the terminal photo in the attached documents The set should consist of 2 pcs terminals - Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550897 PHD Pipes used in low pressure polyethylene pipes Suitable for technical water supply drainage systems laying cables protective cases and other household needs The condition i Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550899 Office supplies Office supplies Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550901 Examination of the document Plan of liquidation of consequences of mining operations of the Aksu deposit in the field of industrial safety in accordance with the legislation of the Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550903 Purchase of positional Steute Switch Positional ES14FR1O1S -n-3m-67631 - 1 pc Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550905 Services for the inspection of the current chemical water treatment system CWS the development of operational regulations and regime maps of titles 71 72 and 75 at the fertiliz Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550907 Repair of the transformer T-1 TDN-15000 110 6 without changing the windings on the PS KMS Repair of the transformer T-1 TDN-15000 110 6 without changing the windings on the PS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14550909 This technical specification is designed to purchase services for the production of one individual seal for the needs of the Customer Printing is necessary for the official regist Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550911 Purchase of street lamps Golf Club Astana LLP Purchase of street lamps Golf Club Astana LLP Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550913 Purchase of protective elements for pipes 4 1 2 during transportation storage Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550915 High-speed furnace Tecnoeka REDFLASH 300 in the number of 30 pieces Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550926 monitoring of prices for the purchase of computers in a complete computer Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550928 Pumps Carcement Pumps Carcement Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550930 Block-modular building boiler-container based on a 40-foot sea container Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550932 Implementing the TMC by reducing below 50 of the initial starting price of the asset to the minimum value of assets Implementing the TMC cable trays covers consoles racks c Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550934 2170 Paper filter grade VFB-294 AB Format -345mm 2170 Paper filter grade VFB-294 AB Format -345m n Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550936 Acquisition of self-propelled snowplow SM-5 Acquisition of self-propelled snowplow SM-5 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14550938 Purchase of spare parts for Z h vehicles Ural KAMAZ UAZ Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550940 ADD Airtec DA-18D screw compressor or similar proven industrial analogue In accordance with TK Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550942 In accordance with the TZ consider analogues Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550943 Purchase of renewal of technical support of FUDO PAM software for 3 years Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550945 spare parts for Toyota Prado car Purchase of goods among dealers Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550947 Supply of office equipment for JSC Sary-Arka Airport Purchase of a personal computer in the collection Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550950 Reagents Reagents Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550952 Repair works in transfer substation TP27 Carcement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550954 5- 1 500 4 800 -2 106 Replacement of broken glass in the building of the coal ignition system of the 5th line at Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550956 7632-OD Maintenance and upgrade of CPC-K JSC Automated Electricity Metering System AEMS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550958 Repair static bars holodeck Repair of the static grate of the clinker cooler Map Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550962 Reconstruction of facades of houses in Maykain 1094 Sponsorship and Charitable Assistance Reconstruction of facades of houses in Maykain 1094 Sponsorship and Charitable Assistan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550964 Purchase of spare parts for Crystal Chromatograph Chromatograph Parts for Crystal Chromatograph Chromatograph Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550965 Supply of material for fixing lattice coatings overpasses 9-29439 fasteners paste for cleaning hands set of rings Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550967 To monitor the market Request for price offers on - supply of fan with filter on - supply of fan with filter Deadline28 Aug 2026 14551041 Drilling rigs Purchase of drilling rig 2d Deadline04 Sep 2026 14551042 Device of external sewerage NVK US-1 Astana reg No PR-74058 Lot No1 Outdoor sewerage NVK US-1 Astana reg No PR-74058 Deadline28 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us