Netherlands Tenders - 12 January 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

365 tenders published in Netherlands on 12 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 12 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 12 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

10910586 Netherlands Architectural and related services Architect Porta Mosana College Deadline10 Feb 2026 10910608 Netherlands Motor vehicles Aanschaf dertien voertuigen teams Groen- en infrabeheer Deadline05 Mar 2026 10910628 Netherlands Services related to soil pollution Raamovereenkomst advies milieukundige bodemdiensten Deadline09 Feb 2026 10910636 Management of indoor bicycle shed in Venray city centre Deadline24 Feb 2026 10910654 Netherlands Salt spreaders Aanschaf en onderhoud winterdienstmaterieel tbv de gladheidsbestrijding Deadline28 Jan 2026 10910673 Netherlands Chemical products Licensed certified reference materials for toxicological research Deadline02 Mar 2026 10911413 EA Temporary Workers Deadline27 Feb 2026 10911414 Housing units for reception of Ukrainian refugees Deadline10 Feb 2026 10911603 FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A FRAME AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF OFFLINE MEDIA BUYING SERVICES IN THE NETHERLANDS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A FRAME AGREEMENT FOR THE P Deadline30 Jan 2026 10912359 Framework agreement for supply of connection materials Deadline02 Feb 2026 10912360 Customer and employee satisfaction system Deadline24 Jan 2026 10912361 Hiring temporary workers (drivers and loaders) for the GAD Deadline17 Feb 2026 10912362 VNGR - 25.098 Business Analyst Accessibility of environmental plan and Open System Deadline24 Jan 2026 10912363 029-2025 Redevelopment of Jan Heijmanslaan Deadline11 Mar 2026 10912364 Reproduction services Deadline24 Jan 2026 10912365 Contractor for new construction De Blaak Deadline10 Feb 2026 10912368 Development of Virtual Reality – Immersive Training Modules Development of Virtual Reality – Immersive Training Modules Deadline06 Feb 2026 10912390 Market consultation Domestic support Deadline24 Jan 2026 10912405 Supply and maintain anti-slip equipment in the province of Drenthe 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 10912406 Provision of managed facilities operation services Deadline24 Feb 2026 10912407 WMO home adjustments / development price book Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912408 A03.78.2025 IT Hardware and AV Media Deadline24 Feb 2026 10912409 BIC-ASML: A58 underpass Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912410 Recreational developments near Vlagheideberg Deadline02 Apr 2026 10912411 Junior Building Inspector Concepts - cluster SO Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912412 Voluntary publication management and maintenance of substations (Telemetry) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912413 BIC-ASML: Road structure Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912414 AI 2025-0201 Cultivation contract Planting Deadline23 Feb 2026 10912415 Solution for Financial Administration, Time Registration, Capacity Management & Contract Management Deadline09 Mar 2026 10912416 Green maintenance by the municipality of Zeewolde Deadline16 Feb 2026 10912417 Tree maintenance 2026 – 2027 municipality of Bladel Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912418 Play and Sports Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 10912419 SCAN Provision of Logging Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912420 Major asphalt maintenance 2026-2033 Deadline25 Feb 2026 10912421 Extension of maintenance and usage rights for Clinical Assistant modules Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912422 Hot drinks vending machines Deadline24 Feb 2026 10912423 EU Accountantsdiensten SCOH Deadline17 Feb 2026 10912424 SCAN Coring Analysis Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912425 Anti-slip measures in the Kop van Noord-Holland region Deadline20 Feb 2026 10912426 Preventive and corrective maintenance individual wastewater treatment (IBA) Deadline12 Feb 2026 10912427 Accountancydienstverlening 2026-2029 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10912428 Servicemanagementsysteem Deadline10 Mar 2026 10912429 Security of social shelter locations Deadline09 Feb 2026 10912430 Financial system Deadline19 Feb 2026 10912431 Collective traffic counts in North Brabant Deadline16 Feb 2026 10912900 Websites KNAW, The Young Academy and Academy of Arts Deadline12 Mar 2026 10913004 NOW D4W - Location Eendragt Schoonmaak Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913005 Delivery of polyelectrolyte for the screw press installation Beverwijk WWTP Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913006 NO PrimAH Laptops Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913007 NOW D4W - Location Nessevliet Cleaning Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913008 NOW Foundation for Furniture Agreement - OBS de Verhalentuin Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913009 NOW Nissewijs - Furniture De Hoeksteen Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913010 Contract Manager - Youth Aid Rijnmond - Cluster MO Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913011 NOW Robijn - Touchscreens and accessories Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913012 Facility Service Desk Employee - Temporary Reception Locations - Cluster MO Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913013 Caretaker of public location Herenwaard - cluster BCO Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913014 Facility management and cleaning services for the reception of Ukrainians in the municipality of Breda Deadline23 Feb 2026 10913015 Collective disability insurance (AOV) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10913016 Medical advice Deadline16 Feb 2026 10913017 Semi organic fertilizers Deadline02 Feb 2026 10913018 Pest management Deadline11 Mar 2026 10913019 Commercial vehicles Deadline04 Mar 2026 10913020 Design & Build swimming pool Sommelsdijk Deadline04 Mar 2026 10913022 Office furniture Deadline09 Feb 2026 10913023 Accountancy Deadline10 Mar 2026 10913025 Hiring Midpoint Engineer Deadline06 Feb 2026 10913027 Parking management system Deadline09 Mar 2026 10913029 Supplying a rear loader Deadline20 Feb 2026 10913031 Lifespan Extending Maintenance and redesign of road infrastructure Port Development Deadline26 Jan 2026 10913033 Purchasing services for maintaining the Basic Register of Large-Scale Topography (BGT++) Deadline03 Mar 2026 10913035 Public European tender for ICT Management PCBO Amersfoort Deadline09 Mar 2026 10913037 Cleaning and window cleaning of sports facilities in the municipality of Harderwijk Deadline20 Feb 2026 10913039 Communication tools (C2000 and object) Deadline05 Mar 2026 10913041 Tender for Engineering Services Deadline20 Mar 2026 10913043 Making the real estate portfolio of the municipality of Maastricht more sustainable Deadline20 Feb 2026 10913045 Levering hout t.b.v. NV Irado Deadline02 Feb 2026 10913047 Future State Finance and Purchasing & Contract Management Deadline06 Mar 2026 10913049 Project management New construction of practical and vocational education (mezzo schools), Boxmeer Deadline17 Feb 2026 10913051 Engineering civil structures Deadline23 Feb 2026 10913053 Park block Zuilense Vecht Deadline29 Jan 2026 10913055 Partner selection Area Development Stadshart Woensel Deadline29 Jan 2026 10913113 Delivery of car parts and auxiliary materials Deadline13 Jan 2026 10913114 31192916: Repeat order sub-contract A: Delivery of spare parts for renovation of movement works Oosterscheldekering Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913115 Security of reception locations in the municipality of Oosterhout Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913116 Electricity market consultation Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913117 Project Manager Financial Action Perspectives Future-proof Housing - cluster SO Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913118 Smart Industry trainingsopstelling Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913119 Framework Agreement Wastewater Sampling for RIVM Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913120 Project and construction management for project MK12 Renovation plus Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913121 Project and construction management for Project Future-proof real estate NAD Nuis Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913122 Security of reception locations for newcomers Deadline23 Feb 2026 10913123 Announcement of voluntary transparency for Introdans project management Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913124 Gardening work at WWTPs, sewage pumping stations and water level separation objects Deadline04 Mar 2026 10913125 LED Tubes and cabling solutions Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913126 Public Response Employee Parking - cluster SO Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913127 species management plan SMP Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913128 Voluntary transparency for the delivery of a clinical gammaretroviral vector Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913129 Delivery of green materials with mini competition Deadline02 Mar 2026 10913130 Midlife Upgrade CV9035NL VOU with Optional Container Conversion and Camera Integration Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913131 Digital File JGZ CJG Rijnmond Deadline10 Mar 2026 10913132 Catering Deadline11 Mar 2026 10913133 Installation design Area 19 Campus TU/e Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913134 Delivery office furniture Deadline24 Feb 2026 10913135 Engineer & Construct - Demolition, New Construction and Renovation KSG De Breul Boscampus Deadline04 Feb 2026 10913136 Biobased academy 2.0 for corporations and contractors Deadline20 Feb 2026 10913137 Analysis equipment - generic high-end Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913138 Redevelopment of Kerklaan; roads and sewer replacement Deadline10 Apr 2026 10913139 Commercial printing Deadline22 Jan 2026 10913140 Major Maintenance N764 Zwolle-Kampen Deadline05 Mar 2026 10913141 EA Interior planting Deadline09 Feb 2026 10913142 NOW Security Police - Cleaning Abu El-Chayr Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913143 No Education - Laptops Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913144 NOW Elan Foundation - Chromebooks Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913145 NU Wijzer - Chromebooks and accessories Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913146 NOW D4W - Location Plaswijckschool Cleaning Deadline17 Jan 2026 10913209 European Tender for Solar Panels for Stichting Kolom in collaboration with Contractables. Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913389 Framework agreement for the supply of work clothing and PPE Deadline23 Feb 2026 10913470 Operation of the recycling center of the municipality of Berg en Dal - Groesbeek Deadline24 Jan 2026 10913471 Liability and employment insurance from the municipality of Eindhoven Deadline24 Jan 2026 10913472 DAS Mobile Phones and Tablets | 2025 Q3-Q4 contracts awarded Deadline24 Jan 2026 10913473 Voluntary transparency Deadline24 Jan 2026 10913474 Delivery of online dictionaries Deadline19 Feb 2026 10913475 Transport installations Deadline10 Mar 2026 10913476 Scanning Transmission Electron Microscope (S/TEM) Deadline23 Feb 2026 10913477 Furniture Deadline19 Mar 2026 10913478 Network connectivity and internet connections Deadline27 Mar 2026 10913561 The provision of temporary workers to CBS on the basis of the Collective Labor Agreement for Temporary Workers Deadline27 Mar 2026 10913563 Participation jobs within CZSK Deadline23 Feb 2026 10913565 Supervising requests within the dynamic purchasing system Energy and Heat Transition Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913567 National – Intelligent cameras Deadline17 Mar 2026 10913607 Instructional capacity for military vocational training Basic+ & specialization training for CZSK Deadline23 Feb 2026 10913610 Framework agreement for valuation services Deadline24 Feb 2026 10913614 NOW Quadraam - Touchscreens and accessories Het Westeraam Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913665 Delivery Groundwater Level Logger with readout software and peripheral equipment Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913667 Traffic education Deadline18 Mar 2026 10913669 NU BUas - project coordinator of knowledge coalition IMPACT-UP Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913670 Supply and installation of high-pressure (steam) cleaning units Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913671 European Tender for Touchscreens for the Fluvium Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913684 Maintenance Building-related Installations Dalfsen Deadline16 Feb 2026 10913685 Licensed certified reference materials for toxicological research Deadline02 Mar 2026 10913686 Manage indoor bicycle shed in the center of Venray Deadline24 Feb 2026 10913687 Voluntary transparency Yttrium-90 microspheres for Selective Internal Radiotherapy (SIRT) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913688 Voluntary transparency for maintenance of decanters at WWTP GA Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913689 European tender for Teaching materials for Eenbes primary education in collaboration with Verus Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913690 Training Agencies Including Living Together Deadline25 Jan 2026 10913691 Maintenance Safety & Security Installations Deadline13 Feb 2026 10913887 Announcement of voluntary transparency Outsourcing (part of) the statutory tasks Safe at Home South Limburg Deadline25 Jan 2026 10915067 Awards DAS Media College Amsterdam - Q4 2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915071 Gunningen DAS ROC Aventus - Q4 2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915090 NOW Dynamics - Chromebooks Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915094 NU Toonladder Zuilenstein - SMK Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915207 Ventilation equipment for IC children and IC adults Deadline20 Jan 2026 10915208 Measures Machinery Directive and Occupational Health and Safety at Bridges and Locks (WK-2020-03) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10915209 Foodstuffs (food & non-food) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10915210 (Web) editorial advice and implementation 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 10915211 26020-30 Maintenance of ornamental plants and weed control 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 10915212 Non-contact optical profiler system Deadline24 Feb 2026 10915213 Maintenance Mechanical and electrical installations in the municipality of Helmond Deadline04 Feb 2026 10915216 NOW Catent Foundation - Chromebooks Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915221 Adjust press containers Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915233 NOW OPOPS - Laptops and accessories Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915249 NOW OPPS - Chromebooks and accessories Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915302 Scan and document processing platform Deadline13 Jan 2026 10915326 Teams phone Deadline13 Jan 2026 10915378 Negotiation procedure without prior announcement (with voluntary transparency) for maintenance agreement for stationary presses transshipment Wortmann Milieutechniek B.V. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10915382 Audit of IDH annual financial statements Deadline12 Feb 2026 10915383 Negotiated procedure without prior call for competition liability insurance for the municipality of Maassluis Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915384 Employment agencies Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915385 Mowing roadsides Deadline24 Feb 2026 10915386 Financial Project Management Employee - cluster SO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915387 Projectsecretaris - cluster SO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915388 Workplaces Deadline03 Mar 2026 10915389 Awards DAS Environmental Service Twente - Q4 2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915390 Awards DAS Safety Region Drenthe - Q4 2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915391 Awards DAS Work Training Company Lucrato - Q4 2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915392 Now the Quadraam Westeraam Furniture Foundation Deadline17 Jan 2026 10915393 Non-public tender Graphic design Deadline20 Jan 2026 10915394 Maintenance and dismantling of public lighting - Municipality of Heeze-Leende Deadline18 Feb 2026 10915395 Green maintenance Binnenduin - municipality of Beverwijk Deadline19 Jan 2026 10915396 Support Top Sport and Talent Development Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915397 NOW Dynamics - Tablets Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915398 Pollarded willows Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915399 EU Mowing long grass and chimneys of ditches Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915400 Senior civil project leader Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915402 NU Scale Galecop - SMK Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915403 Delivery of traffic control devices - Municipality of Veldhoven Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915404 Work planner Trees - cluster SB Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915405 Framework Agreement for Weed Control and Removal of Sweeping Dirt on Paving Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915406 Encouraging the use of bicycle helmets Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915407 NOW Catent Foundation - Touchscreens Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915408 NOW OPOPS - Touchscreens and accessories Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915409 Maintenance E&W installations Deadline27 Feb 2026 10915410 MeerInzicht Financial Advisor Domain Social Youth Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915411 Construction of dark fiber connection to Pijnacker and Rotterdam data centers + internet access at both locations Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915412 Publication of municipal messages Deadline23 Feb 2026 10915413 Maintenance contract(s) for the five Flow Cytometers from Becton Dickinson of the RIVM Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915414 INOS - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline19 Feb 2026 10915415 Weeds and sweeping pavements 2026-2028 Deadline12 Feb 2026 10915416 NOW Prisma Panningen - Furniture KC LEEF Deadline14 Jan 2026 10915417 Execution of specifications 23-23: Burgerhoutsestraat and surroundings - above-ground reconstruction and sewer replacement Deadline13 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us