Netherlands Tenders - 12 January 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

365 tenders published in Netherlands on 12 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 12 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 12 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

10915418 Framework agreement for carrying out excavation work - market consultation Deadline13 Jan 2026 10915419 NOW Catent Foundation - Tablets Deadline13 Jan 2026 10915420 Liability insurance - Municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline13 Jan 2026 10915421 European public tender for the Supply of fresh fish, crustaceans and shellfish for the House of Representatives of the States General Deadline17 Feb 2026 10915470 Delivery of a caeli laser and maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 10915471 Transport of Live Cattle Deadline12 Feb 2026 10915472 Fire Guards Framework Agreement Deadline16 Feb 2026 10915473 Planned and corrective mechanical maintenance Deadline02 Feb 2026 10915474 ICT HARDWARE Deadline13 Feb 2026 10916054 Quality measurement of cleaning and control of window cleaning Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916106 Hiring a civil affairs employee Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916107 Secondment in social domain, hiring of staff Deadline23 Feb 2026 10916108 Provision of managed facilities operation services Deadline24 Feb 2026 10916109 Purchase two emergency vehicles (HVs) that were previously put into use in another Safety Region Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916110 Structural maintenance of real estate in the municipalities of Duiven and Westervoort Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916111 Two high end cryogenic TEMs Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916112 Voluntary transparency Services Bridge operation Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916113 Road works Hofstad Areas, weekend work and hiring at peak times Deadline20 Feb 2026 10916114 Civil Engineering Inspections Deadline03 Mar 2026 10916115 Document creation tool Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916116 Market consultation Ontology and SPARQL KIK-V Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916256 Purchase of thirteen Green and infrastructure management team vehicles Deadline05 Mar 2026 10916257 Providing a minimum of 10 and a maximum of 25 waste collection vehicles Deadline27 Feb 2026 10916258 Lawn maintenance 2026, option 2027, 2028 Deadline19 Feb 2026 10916299 Market consultation Microsoft LSP Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916329 International Conditioned Transport / International Conditioned Transport Deadline19 Feb 2026 10916330 Corporate catering in the municipality of Leidschendam-Voorburg Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916331 European public tender for the Supply of fresh bread and bake-off products for the House of Representatives of the States General Deadline24 Feb 2026 10916332 Kockengen Waterproof Phase 10 Kerkweg Deadline03 Mar 2026 10916333 Market consultation Security Incident Response 2.0 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916334 Mowing specifications for the municipality of Zeist 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 10916335 NEN 3140 inspections of electrical work equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 10916336 Business insurance Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916360 European tender for Furniture Deadline06 Mar 2026 10916387 Replacement of financial system including purchasing module Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916393 Antenna masts from the manufacturer Clark Masts (a Will-Burt Company) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916406 WOZ application Deadline24 Feb 2026 10916435 Renew and upgrade DRIS displays HLMR Deadline20 Feb 2026 10916436 Delivery HVO100 NEN EN 15940 an AdBlue Optispray Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916437 Mass spectrometer for UU Faculty of Science Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916467 European public tender Deadline03 Mar 2026 10916485 Digital learning materials for sports/exercise training Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916560 European tender Education Learning Package Deadline06 Mar 2026 10916593 Cleaning maintenance Deadline27 Feb 2026 10916594 Mowing and ditch work in the municipality of Voorschoten Deadline10 Mar 2026 10916595 Zee-Zevenaar area - Water transport, rail tunnels and port yards Deadline04 Mar 2026 10916596 Purchase of pharmacy monitoring system (AMS) incl. maintenance Deadline13 Mar 2026 10916685 Postal services 2026-2032 Deadline30 Mar 2026 10916686 Ex-ante purchase of MRI scanner upgrades Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916687 Framework agreement for advice on environmental soil services Deadline09 Feb 2026 10916688 25244 Design New Construction Maintenance Workshop RHIB-FRISC boats Den Helder Deadline24 Feb 2026 10916689 Architect Porta Mosam College Deadline10 Feb 2026 10916768 S024-Occupational health services Deadline17 Mar 2026 10916806 Vehicle telematics (including Tachograph management) Deadline24 Jan 2026 10916856 Information Security Officer Supreme(ISO) - cluster BCO Deadline26 Jan 2026 10916857 Live Cell Imaging Microscope Deadline23 Feb 2026 10916858 DOS-2024-0003761 Construction team major maintenance Koudekerksebrug Deadline24 Jan 2026 10917167 Renew and upgrade DRIS displays HLMR Deadline20 Feb 2026 10917192 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaakonderhoud Deadline27 Feb 2026 10917212 Netherlands Education and training services Verkeerseducatie Deadline18 Mar 2026 10917215 Netherlands Building and facilities management services Provision of managed facilities operation services Deadline24 Feb 2026 10917888 LED Light sources Deadline21 Jan 2026 10917889 Stationery Printing Deadline21 Jan 2026 10917920 Replacement of LED lighting in university buildings Deadline16 Feb 2026 10917929 Logistics services project Krimpen - Beverwijk Deadline20 Feb 2026 10917938 Shuttle services Deadline02 Mar 2026 10917945 Netherlands Social services Participatiebanen binnen CZSK Deadline23 Feb 2026 10917995 Netherlands Engineering services 25244 Ontwerp Nieuwbouw Onderhoudswerkplaats RHIB-FRISC-boten Den Helder Deadline24 Feb 2026 10918027 Market Consultation 25.383-BV Business System Edam-Volendam Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918028 Contractor (for) new construction Unilocation VO Steenwijkerland Deadline11 Feb 2026 10918029 E-Tractor Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918030 Inventory for newcomers Deadline20 Feb 2026 10918031 Mobile telecommunications Deadline20 Feb 2026 10918032 Specialist Maintenance Maritime Simulators Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918033 Dual‑beam FIB/SEM system Deadline24 Feb 2026 10918034 VNGR - 25.084 Project leader Control over information Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918035 Operation and monitoring of the Stadsbaantunnel Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918036 Moving services Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918037 PRE-ANNOUNCEMENT Calculation, drawing and preparation of implementation-ready specifications for additional treatment step WWTP De Ronde Venen Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918038 ROBH-2026-01 Regular Maintenance Buijtenhout Deadline16 Feb 2026 10918039 Case system Deadline09 Mar 2026 10918040 Announcement in case of voluntary transparency in advance Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918041 Accountantsdiensten Deadline10 Mar 2026 10918043 Global mobility Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918044 VNG - 25.096 Process supervisor Social security Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918045 Selection of executing parties for new construction of Reynaertcollege Hulst Deadline13 Feb 2026 10918046 Municipality of Ermelo Policy advisor Social domain, youth prevention Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918047 Municipality of Ermelo Project Leader Resilience and Resilience Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918048 the realization of two practical and training pontoons of the Defense Diving School Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918049 Site-wide cleaning work and site repair and maintenance Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918050 VNG - 25.092 HR Expertise Coordinator Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918051 Temporary extension of financial system (coda), municipality of Rhenen Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918052 Municipality of Ermelo Enforcement lawyer Deadline21 Jan 2026 10918053 Student transport for school year 2026-2027 and beyond, municipality of Geldrop-Mierlo Deadline17 Feb 2026 10918054 Supply of medicinal oxygen and oxygen cylinders Deadline23 Feb 2026 10918055 Student transport for school year 2026-2027 and beyond, municipality of Best Deadline16 Feb 2026 10918056 Carrying out ecological research on bat species for the Species Management Plan Deadline17 Feb 2026 10918057 Voluntary transparency in advance: Processing of hard plastics Deadline20 Jan 2026 10918058 Realization of hockey fields at HC Eemvallei Deadline18 Feb 2026 10918059 Site maintenance RVB rental properties Deadline23 Feb 2026 10918060 Promenade I Deadline20 Jan 2026 10918061 Peperstraat Preparing for construction phase 1 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10918062 Separate furnishings for renovated Ebbehuis Deadline16 Jan 2026 10918063 Hot and cold drinks supply CI Deadline20 Jan 2026 10918064 WFRL-11-39833 Wood (Softwood and Hardwood) Deadline16 Feb 2026 10918066 Help with the Household Deadline20 Jan 2026 10918067 Services relating to environmental plans, environmental permits and constructive advice Deadline23 Jan 2026 10918068 Information provision for the Provincial Council Deadline20 Jan 2026 10918069 Scan and document processing platform Deadline20 Jan 2026 10918070 Corrective and project-based construction maintenance of real estate Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918071 Voluntary transparency regarding clinical stay Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918106 Product Manager Meetings & Meetings - cluster BCO Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918133 Framework agreement Delivery of hardware via broker Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918139 Framework Agreement Supply of standard software and related Software Broker services Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918144 Framework agreement Security hosts and other security services Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918145 Facility Location Manager Development - Refugee Program - Cluster MO Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918146 Project coordinator Taskforce Coverage Network - cluster MO Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918151 HR absenteeism management employee (agenda management) - cluster BCO Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918153 EA Temporary traffic measures 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 10918154 Market consultation for flexible hiring - Price sheet Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918198 Framework agreement for the supply of light commercial vehicles Deadline22 Jan 2026 10918207 P-1002423 Entrance and guardhouse MVKK in Den Helder Deadline10 Feb 2026 10918215 Framework Agreement Caretaker Services Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918216 Customized occupational health and safety equipment Deadline17 Feb 2026 10918217 Framework agreement for hiring financial advisors for planning & control and projects Deadline02 Mar 2026 10918218 Warehouse Manager - Cluster MO Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918219 DAS laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029 10918220 Valuation services in the province of Gelderland Deadline15 Jan 2026 10918221 Delivery of various mowing machines Deadline14 Jan 2026 10918473 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Gebied Zee-Zevenaar - Watertransport spoortunnels en havenemplacementen Deadline04 Mar 2026 10920664 European public tender "Integrated Security Services" Deadline03 Mar 2026 10920719 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support WOZ applicatie Deadline24 Feb 2026 10921373 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of building installations Onderhoud Safety Security Installaties Deadline13 Feb 2026 10922552 133973 NIVHB Emergency Response Officer Course 133973 NIVHB Emergency Response Officer Course Deadline19 Jan 2026 10924222 A03.78.2025 IT Hardware and AV Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 10924232 Instructional capacity for military vocational training Basic+ & specialization training for CZSK Deadline23 Feb 2026 10924239 Purchase of pharmacy monitoring system (AMS) incl. maintenance Deadline13 Mar 2026 10924245 National – Intelligent cameras Deadline17 Mar 2026 10924274 Netherlands Bridge-inspection services Inspecties Civiele Kunstwerken Deadline03 Mar 2026 10924288 Netherlands Letting services of short-stay furnished accommodation Woonunits voor opvang Oekraiense vluchtelingen Deadline10 Feb 2026 10924292 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations Onderhoud Gebouwgebonden Installaties Dalfsen Deadline16 Feb 2026 10924473 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff EA Uitzendkrachten Deadline27 Feb 2026 10924475 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff De terbeschikkingstelling van Inhuurkrachten op basis van de CAO voor Uitzendkrachten aan het CBS Deadline27 Mar 2026 10924481 Netherlands Personal care products Sanitaire voorzieningen Deadline20 Jan 2026 10925087 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Maai- en slootwerkzaamheden gemeente Voorschoten Deadline10 Mar 2026 10925134 Netherlands Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation Leveren en onderhouden gladheidbestrijdingsmaterieel provincie Drenthe 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 10925407 European tender Education Learning Package Deadline06 Mar 2026 10925740 Netherlands Primary school construction work Aannemer nieuwbouw De Blaak Deadline10 Feb 2026 10925741 Netherlands Street-cleaning services Veegwerkzaamheden Hofstadgebieden weekendwerk en inhuur piekmomenten Deadline20 Feb 2026 10925750 Netherlands Real estate services Raamovereenkomst voor taxatiediensten Deadline24 Feb 2026 10925779 Netherlands Marketing management consultancy services framework contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 10925809 Netherlands Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Renovatie van vier balgstuwen DIG-18148 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10926413 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Live Cell Imaging Microscope Deadline23 Feb 2026 10926447 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Grondstoffenmanagement Deadline20 Jan 2026 10926658 Netherlands Prefabricated buildings Gemeente Vijfheerenlanden - Tijdelijke onderwijshuisvesting Hoef Haag Deadline19 Feb 2026 10926937 Framework similarity conditioning studies Deadline27 Jan 2026 10926975 Management and further development of CRM package (Salesforce) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10926976 Market consultation Nelson Mandela Park catering pavilion Deadline27 Jan 2026 10926978 Professional application Money Care Municipality of Oss Deadline04 Feb 2026 10926979 Zee-Zevenaar area - Water transport, rail tunnels and port yards Deadline04 Mar 2026 10927450 Netherlands Park and playground equipment Levering en plaatsing speeltoestellen Deadline06 Feb 2026 10927458 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Detachering sociaal domein inhuur personeel Deadline23 Feb 2026 10927471 Netherlands Energy-efficiency consultancy services Lokale Aanpak Energiearmoede Deadline04 Feb 2026 10927507 Netherlands Houses construction work Gebiedsontwikkeling Hoge Bongerd Deadline10 Feb 2026 10927769 Netherlands Postal services Postdiensten 2026-2032 Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us