Netherlands Tenders - 13 February 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

250 tenders published in Netherlands on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 13 February 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 13 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11402561 NOW Fedra Foundation - Cleaning De Ark Deadline27 Feb 2026 11402562 A06.76.2025 ROK CCTV systems bicycle sheds Leiden Deadline20 Mar 2026 11402618 EA Supply + maintenance sweepers in the municipality of Rijssen-Holten Deadline26 Feb 2026 11402619 Delivery of two hydraulic excavators and attachments Deadline07 Apr 2026 11402623 DAS meadow management Weerribben Vaarland cluster 1.3 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11402624 New construction of a fire station in the Hoogt plan in Wouw Deadline27 Feb 2026 11402625 36173 LED lighting Beatrixpark Deadline17 Sep 2026 11402627 Resident guidance Public Housing Fund (VHF) Roosendaal Deadline27 Feb 2026 11402637 Creative design & DTP Deadline08 May 2026 11402645 IT management services Deadline15 Apr 2026 11402648 Promotional items and business gifts Deadline06 May 2026 11402655 European tender for Stairlifts Municipalities of Coevorden, Borger-Odoorn and Emmen Deadline09 Apr 2026 11402657 Project management New construction Eckartcollege, Eindhoven Deadline02 Apr 2026 11402658 Redevelopment of Van der Duyn van Maasdamstraat and surrounding areas. in the municipality of Oss Deadline24 Mar 2026 11402660 ICT Hardware Deadline30 Mar 2026 11402662 Awarding tender AV25162 Project Manager Havenkwartier Phase 2 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11402664 Operation of the Kuilen Langenboom pavilion in the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline09 Apr 2026 11402667 Framework agreement Management activities and hiring of equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11402668 Zero (0%) emission (collection) vehicles (2025) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11402669 Project New Values ​​Alblasserdam (NWA) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11402671 Strategic Advisor Asset Management - cluster SB Deadline27 Feb 2026 11402674 Reprographic services Deadline07 Apr 2026 11402691 Stories of damage to public space Deadline24 Mar 2026 11402692 Connectivity Chamber of Commerce locations Deadline31 Mar 2026 11402693 Building maintenance Municipality of Dronten Deadline06 May 2026 11402694 End-of-year gifts and bulk employee gifts Deadline25 Mar 2026 11402695 European tender for ICT workplace hardware Deadline24 Mar 2026 11402696 Consultancy Alliander Deadline06 May 2026 11402698 Announcement in case of voluntary transparency in advance of implementation of Unit4 ERPx Deadline26 Feb 2026 11402700 Voluntary transparency in advance: Management and maintenance of PSIM Prismata Deadline26 Feb 2026 11402701 Creative design & DTP Deadline17 Apr 2026 11402703 Construction team Post-separation Twence Deadline23 Mar 2026 11402704 Hiring permits 2026 - e.v. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11402705 Unregistered land use in the municipality of Houten Deadline23 Mar 2026 11402715 Regional Purchasing Children's Day Centers Deadline23 Apr 2026 11402721 Area development Baarlo - Hout-Blerick Deadline26 Mar 2026 11402723 Accountantsdiensten Deadline08 Apr 2026 11402726 DAS Agriculture, earthmoving and garden and park machinery Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402728 DAS Agreen Services GLB Ecozos the Fard of Ecozer Places Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402730 NOW SKOBOS Child Center de Vliertuin - Furniture Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402732 Dynamic purchasing system for furnishings Deadline31 Dec 2029 11402733 DAS Ingenieursdiensten Natura 2000 area Mariapeel Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402734 DAS Ingenieursdiensten - Nature Program SKNL Berkenrode Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402735 DAS Engineer Services E3531018 GR Creator Bomnders Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402737 DAS engineering services Monitoring wells Kootwijkerveen Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402738 EA Neoantigen Peptides for therapeutic purpose Deadline17 Mar 2026 11402739 Licensing for cables and pipes Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402740 Project Management REBORN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11402741 MAS WSHD - Implementation, hosting and management Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402742 Voluntary Transparency - Safe Exam Workspace Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402743 Small Civil Deadline23 Mar 2026 11402744 Dry cleaning services Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402745 Market consultation on breast implants for Radboud university medical center Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402746 Integrated design team renovation Zone.college location Almelo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11402747 DAS Ingenieursdiensten. Nature development plan Otterpolder Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402748 Design & Build Multifunctional Cultural Building in Lelystad Deadline01 Apr 2026 11402750 Bakery raw materials for bread and pastry training Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402751 11757 - Dilution fridge Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402752 Renovation and structural reinforcement of the Rijn en IJssel water board office building Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402753 Management and operation of De Bosdries sports hall (reserved assignment) Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402754 Supply and installation of artificial grass football fields Deadline19 Mar 2026 11402755 Data distribution and integration software Deadline23 Apr 2026 11402756 DTaP-IPV-Hib-HepB vaccines 2025 Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402757 250065GDD Cleaning of Dordrecht Museums Deadline01 May 2026 11402758 Market consultation sewer service work Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402759 Plan development and implementation of eight fish passages Deadline30 Mar 2026 11402760 Tender for cleaning gullies and linear drainage channels in the municipalities of Beek, Sittard-Geleen and Stein Deadline16 Mar 2026 11402761 Market consultation Major maintenance of E&W structures Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402762 615.10.01.RE Crossing Danish Corner Hmp 3.3 to 3.8 Construction team and Realization Deadline02 Jun 2026 11402763 Written consultation Assessment of admission of oversized ships (TTOS) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402764 Renovation of Lindobeach sports complex in The Hague Deadline09 Mar 2026 11402765 I10133-100 Burdaard sewage treatment plant replacing sludge bins Deadline30 Mar 2026 11402766 Light pole advertising Deadline25 Feb 2026 11402767 Furniture for Royal Kentalis Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402768 Delivery of bicycle parking facilities to the municipality of Zeist Deadline17 Feb 2026 11402769 Lockers Deadline16 Feb 2026 11402808 SSC-ICT MC oplossing IAM Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402810 Absenteeism guidance Deadline07 May 2026 11402886 Tender for Driving Training and Code 95 (1) Deadline21 Feb 2026 11402888 Collaborative groups XL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11402892 Printers, Multifunctionals en Repromachines Deadline07 Apr 2026 11402895 Design development (DO → UO) and implementation of expansion of OBS De Zonnewijzer Deadline09 Mar 2026 11402896 Replacement access control system Deadline07 May 2026 11402897 Supply and installation of foam concrete Deadline16 Mar 2026 11402953 DAS Ingenieurdiensten management / supervision reconstruction of the Middendoor access to Millingerwaard Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402955 AT-2026-05 Heavy recoveries on Incident Management roads (IM roads) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402956 Regional Purchasing Accommodation Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402958 Regional Purchasing Basic and Specialist Mental Health Care Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402960 WOZ application Deadline24 Feb 2026 11402962 Strategic police monitor Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402964 European tender for contrast injectors (CT, PET-CT, CEM) Radboud university medical center Deadline20 Mar 2026 11402965 31211177 - coordination, invoicing and (management) information for the bunkering of marine fuels for the vessels of the Rijksshippingerij Deadline26 Feb 2026 11402966 Connectivity GRSK Deadline23 Mar 2026 11402967 Market consultation Environmental Station Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402968 Sustainability task for De Batavier Deadline09 Mar 2026 11402969 European public tender for the rental and maintenance of printers, MFPs and repro machines and the supply of print management software. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11402970 VerLEDden sports field lighting 2026 - Municipality of Maashorst Deadline12 Mar 2026 11402971 Design & Build swimming pool Sommelsdijk Deadline05 Mar 2026 11402972 Framework agreement for mowing roadsides & pruning hedges 2026-2029 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11402973 Wormerveerstraat and Veenendaalkade sewer replacement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11402974 Ex Ante design services required for construction of new acoustic wind tunnel Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402975 Maintenance and management CRIS (Client tracking system) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11402976 Was personal Deadline10 Apr 2026 11402977 Supply and upgrade communication modem in UBKBs for cathodic protection Deadline20 Feb 2026 11403425 Strategic SAP partner(s) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11403460 Design competition (competition procedure) for the construction of the Nieuw-Vossemeer recreational area Deadline26 Mar 2026 11403464 Market consultation Mobile GC-MS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11403466 Payroll (Management) Services Worldwide Deadline27 Feb 2026 11403468 Call for an international architectural competition for the National Slavery Museum Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406163 250118GDD Cleaning parking garages Dordrecht Deadline30 Mar 2026 11406170 Preliminary tender announcement Purchase, realization and management of a new primary process system for the Child Protection Council Deadline20 Feb 2026 11406176 Designer department store Deadline16 Mar 2026 11406179 Additional services IT Connectivity (C=K) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11406189 Market consultation Erasmus MC DNA Insulation - Chemistry Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406237 Maintenance of movable works of art Deadline25 Mar 2026 11406243 Negotiated procedure without notice. Delivery of six fish lifts Deadline20 Feb 2026 11406249 Inspection, maintenance and overhaul of screening material installations WSHD 2026-2032 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11406252 Tender for Driving Training and Code 95 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11406265 Market consultation website renewal contact the police Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406296 Student transport Mytylschool Roosendaal Deadline09 Mar 2026 11406297 Delivery Liferay DXP Licenses Deadline06 Mar 2026 11406298 Market consultation Robot for rapid manipulation of microbial arrays Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406299 European tender for 3D laser scanning equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406300 Market inquiry for the sale of residential fields 6 and 7 De Eendracht residential landscape Deadline08 Apr 2026 11406301 AT-2026-06 Movable bridge program Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406302 Replacing the walking deck and coating the stairs and slope of VvE De Terp I Deadline08 Apr 2026 11406303 Implementation of Microsoft Dynamics 365 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406304 Sale of redevelopment site of the former St. Jozef School (Wiënweg 6) in Brunssum Deadline08 May 2026 11406305 Ecological mowing management Deadline17 Mar 2026 11406306 Work clothing and PPE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11406307 Pulmonary function equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406308 NU Curio - Hiring Education Manager ICT T027 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11406309 NU Curio - Hiring Education Manager Built Environment T026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11409354 Selection phase for procurement of sensor fused munitions Deadline13 Mar 2026 11409391 Social Domain Application Deadline16 Mar 2026 11409393 Market consultation website renewal contact the police Deadline27 Feb 2026 11409394 Catering Deadline27 Feb 2026 11409396 22345 | New government office building Prof. Dr. Dorgelolaan 20 in Eindhoven Deadline27 Feb 2026 11410980 Emergency vehicles Deadline26 May 2026 11411144 Vismigratie Robes (AM25032) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11411145 Engineering services Deadline06 Mar 2026 11411146 Delivery of fuel to police vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2026 11412864 European tender according to the restricted procedure for a construction team for the renovation/new construction of KC De Kemp Deadline16 Mar 2026 11413491 Netherlands Sport-related services Uitvoeringspartner Sport Bewegen Deadline10 Apr 2026 11413886 Work clothing with accessories Deadline31 Mar 2026 11413932 Youth integration route Deadline28 Feb 2026 11413964 Outsourcing ICT infrastructure and associated management services Deadline14 Apr 2026 11413965 DAS Rietland Mowing Vogelplas Starrevaart Deadline28 Feb 2026 11413966 Disposable sensors and patient cables for depth of anesthesia (DoA) monitoring Deadline26 Mar 2026 11413967 DAS Rietland Maaien Fryslân Rottige Meente and Brandmeer 2026 Subdivision Y Deadline28 Feb 2026 11413969 DAS Rietland Maaien Fryslân Rottige Meente and Brandmeer 2026 Subdivision J Deadline28 Feb 2026 11413970 Development Houtman location Deadline26 Mar 2026 11413971 DAS Planten Bosplantsoen Replanted grove of Abbekerk Deadline28 Feb 2026 11413972 Mediation and support (temporary) landlady rental for homeless residents Deadline28 Feb 2026 11413973 Informing, inspiring and connecting organizations in the transition to CSRI Deadline25 Mar 2026 11413974 NOW Security Police - Cleaning Okba ibnu Nafi Deadline28 Feb 2026 11413975 Cleaning services 'de Hofdreef' municipality of Zundert Deadline10 Apr 2026 11413979 NOW Security Police - Cleaning Aïsha Deadline28 Feb 2026 11413983 Sweepers Deadline31 Mar 2026 11413984 Aramis CCS Project: Long Lead Items - Critical Valves Deadline13 Feb 2026 11414003 Environmental incident response Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414005 Fuel cards and purchase of fuels, electric charging and related services Deadline21 Apr 2026 11414011 ICT consultancy services 2026 - 2030 (DIG-17692) Deadline10 Apr 2026 11414013 SURF - Cleaning maintenance and window cleaning Deadline09 Mar 2026 11414015 NOW CBO Zeist - Furniture CBS Oud Zandbergen Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414021 Management of public lighting in the municipality of Veldhoven Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414023 Sheep grazing 2025-2028 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414024 Mowing waterways in the municipality of Pekela Deadline27 Mar 2026 11414025 Consumer services: Small kitchen equipment for Defense Deadline07 Apr 2026 11414026 Forest expansion Sudwest-Fryslan 25-26 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414028 SZW EA - Childcare quality measurement Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414030 Delivery Atlassian Licenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 11414031 DAS Planten Bosplantsoen Veen en Rijnzone (Alphen aan den Rijn) Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414032 Logistics services Security Assets Deadline13 Apr 2026 11414034 DAS Maaibeheer Weerribben Winter mowing Rijland cluster 6 (6.1 to 6.8) Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414035 DAS Planten Bosplantsoen Plantwerk Oeverbos, Waterharmonica and Zuidbuurt – season 2025/2026 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414037 Waste processes software Deadline07 Apr 2026 11414038 DAS Mowing Management Weather Ridges Vaarland cluster 13 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414039 DAS Planten Bosplantsoen - Nieuw Bos De Weelen phase 2 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414040 Replaced fire detection and alarm evacuation system Bonnefantenmuseum 2025 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414042 Language component Z-route Integration Deadline07 Apr 2026 11414043 Security services in connection with refugee shelter IJsselmeer Deadline17 Apr 2026 11414046 Energy System and Grid Congestion Advisor - cluster SO Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414047 Supplying commercial vehicles Deadline30 Mar 2026 11414049 Specification 25-18: Maintenance specifications for traffic control systems in the municipality of Roosendaal Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414050 Delivery, Installation, Implementation and Maintenance of Common Use Platform at Rotterdam The Hague Airport Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414051 Announcement of voluntary transparency Management system for sewer installations including (service) maintenance Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414052 Guidance for exceptional military transport Deadline28 Feb 2026 11414059 Periodic Preventive Medical Examination Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414060 Species Management Plan (SMP) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414061 Maintenance, testing, inspection of installations Dronten Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414062 Announcement of voluntary transparency outsourcing (part of the) statutory tasks Safe at Home South Limburg Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414063 Shared mobility scooters for Buurtmobiel Almere Deadline19 Mar 2026 11414064 Physical books Deadline23 Mar 2026 11414065 Transport (Liander Logistics) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11414139 C2000 and Object walkie-talkies Deadline06 May 2026 11414145 EA Touchscreens - Gold Education Deadline14 Apr 2026 11414146 0026156-a Collection and bailiff services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414148 Diagnostics Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414149 Voluntary transparency for the benefit of Cluster Visitation WO University Teacher Training Programs in the West Region Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us