Netherlands Tenders - 13 February 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

250 tenders published in Netherlands on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 13 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 13 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11414151 Replacement Contract management and service management system (CTRL ALT LEFT) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11414153 BE-2026.16 Mowing of waterways and roadsides in the urban area of ​​the municipalities of Urk and De Fryske Marren Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414155 Flexible hiring Deadline12 May 2026 11414289 Creative design & DTP Deadline08 May 2026 11414377 Netherlands Asbestos removal services Asbest en Chroom VI sanering op Schepen Deadline17 Mar 2026 11414408 Netherlands Construction work Ontwikkeling Houtmanlocatie Deadline26 Mar 2026 11414638 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Europese aanbesteding uitvoering Nationaal Isolatieprogramma NIP SPUK Lokale Aanpak Isolatie Deadline30 Mar 2026 11414659 Netherlands Teaching equipment Europese aanbesteding Leermiddelen tbv Katholieke Scholenstichting Utrecht ism Verus Deadline08 Apr 2026 11415162 Delivery of Atlassian Licenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 11415262 Netherlands Medical consumables Disposable sensoren en patintkabels tbv diepte van anesthesie DoA- monitoring Deadline26 Mar 2026 11415292 Netherlands Hydrographic services Zinkerpeilingen Deadline25 Mar 2026 11415543 Netherlands Road-maintenance works A085542025 Raamovereenkomst Elementenverharding Gemeente Oegstgeest Deadline11 Mar 2026 11415596 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Onderhoudscontract groen Stede Broec en Drechterland Deadline06 Mar 2026 11415600 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Ecologisch maaibeheer Deadline17 Mar 2026 11415606 Netherlands Kitchen equipment household and domestic items and catering supplies Consumptieve dienstverlening Klein Keukenmateriaal tbv Defensie Deadline07 Apr 2026 11415848 Strategic SAP Partner(s) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11416046 Netherlands Computer equipment and supplies Europese aanbesteding voor de levering van centrale ICT-hardware perceel 1 en decentrale ICT-hardware perceel 2 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11416261 Workwear and PPE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11416313 SURF - Cleaning, maintenance and window cleaning Deadline09 Mar 2026 11416385 Netherlands Data-processing machines hardware Europese aanbesteding ICT-hardware en ICT-diensten Deadline18 Feb 2026 11416388 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses REFURBISHED 3T MRI SCANNER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11416489 Netherlands Miscellaneous food products Levering van Huishoudelijke artikelen en Voedingsmiddelen Deadline24 Mar 2026 11416493 Netherlands Accounting and auditing services Accountantsdiensten 2026 ev Deadline02 Apr 2026 11416495 Netherlands Guidance and counselling services Het informeren inspireren en verbinden van organisaties bij de transitie naar MVOI Deadline25 Mar 2026 11416524 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaakdienstverlening de Hofdreef gemeente Zundert Deadline10 Apr 2026 11416559 Sweepers Deadline31 Mar 2026 11416694 Netherlands Subscription services Abonnementsdiensten gemeente Apeldoorn 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11416850 Netherlands Engineering services Landelijk - Natuurwaardeninventarisatie NWI Spoorbermen Deadline13 Apr 2026 11416856 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Beheer en Onderhoud Security Assets Deadline02 Apr 2026 11417054 Supplying commercial vehicles Deadline30 Mar 2026 11417263 Outsourcing ICT infrastructure and associated management services Deadline14 Apr 2026 11417420 Waste Process Software Deadline07 Apr 2026 11418149 Netherlands Transport services excl Waste transport Logistical services Security Assets Deadline13 Apr 2026 11418361 Netherlands Construction work Europese aanbesteding volgens de niet-openbare procedure voor een bouwteam voor de ver-nieuwbouw van KC De Kemp Deadline16 Mar 2026 11418369 Netherlands Grounds maintenance services Uitmaaien watergangen gemeente Pekela Deadline27 Mar 2026 11419505 Netherlands Audio-visual equipment EA AV-middelen - Stichting Nissewijs Deadline18 Mar 2026 11419517 Netherlands Salt spreaders EA Raamovereenkomst Gladheidsbestrijdingsmaterieel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11419541 Netherlands Statutory audit services Offerteaanvraag voor de Europese openbare aanbesteding Accountantsdiensten 2026-2029 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11419555 Netherlands Environmental impact assessment other than for construction MilieuEffectRapportages Warmteprogrammas in Midden-Holland Deadline30 Mar 2026 11419590 Netherlands Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories Bedrijfskleding met toebehoren Deadline31 Mar 2026 11419850 Netherlands Measuring instruments Hoog-resolutie massaspectrometrie systeem Deadline23 Feb 2026 11419871 Netherlands Surveillance and security systems and devices A06762025 ROK CCTV-systemen fietsenstallingen Leiden Deadline20 Mar 2026 11421220 Contract Bank System Application Deadline31 Mar 2026 11421674 ICT Hardware workplaces Deadline23 Feb 2026 11421675 Logistics Charging Square BT A12 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11421676 EUOA MFR Westland (Naaldwijk and Maasdijk) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11421677 Woo services Deadline28 Feb 2026 11421694 36054 | Replacing the roof covering of the 'Westraven' Rijkswaterstaat office in Utrecht Deadline20 Apr 2026 11421695 Guidance and case management in care and support by the municipality of Rotterdam Deadline28 Feb 2026 11421696 Temporary housing in the Zeewolde polder district Deadline28 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us