Netherlands Tenders - 19 February 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

245 tenders published in Netherlands on 19 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 19 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 19 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11484051 Downgrade Gastelseweg in Kruisland Deadline16 Apr 2026 11484367 Consumer services: Small kitchen equipment for Defense Deadline07 Apr 2026 11484786 Vlijtseweg parking garage Deadline28 Apr 2026 11484887 Catering Deadline27 Feb 2026 11484949 Framework agreement for construction and replacement of (i)VRI Deadline14 Apr 2026 11485008 Delivery of Household Items and Foodstuffs Deadline24 Mar 2026 11485376 ICT Hardware Deadline30 Mar 2026 11485437 VOMEO (Promes Foundation) - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline05 Mar 2026 11485544 31213788: Renewal of Van Brienenoord Bridge – contract 2 Construction of new west arch Deadline05 Mar 2026 11485545 Maintenance of building-related installations 2027 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11485546 SHN Client and Case Support Deadline05 Mar 2026 11485548 Interest survey - Other property insurance for the municipality of Westland Deadline05 Mar 2026 11485550 Main pumping stations and peripheral facilities (including pumps) - all-in management -: preventive and corrective (malfunctions & calamities & repairs) maintenance including one-o Deadline31 Mar 2026 11485695 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations Onderhoud luchtbehandelingsinstallaties LUMC Deadline15 May 2026 11485785 Netherlands Mechanical and electrical engineering services Onderhoud gebouwgebonden installaties 2027 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11486409 Netherlands Installation services of electrical equipment dbAvV 08102025 - Smart verlichting Deadline06 Apr 2026 11487149 Netherlands Stairlifts Trapliften IJmond Deadline13 Apr 2026 11487182 Netherlands Houses construction work EU aanbesteding Sloop- en nieuwbouw 93 woningen Tjamsweer te Appingedam Deadline23 Mar 2026 11487197 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Onderhoud gebouwen Gemeente Dronten Deadline06 May 2026 11488783 Interpretation services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11488825 Netherlands Relocation services Europese openbare aanbesteding Verhuisdiensten Deadline02 Apr 2026 11488842 Providing a minimum of 10 and a maximum of 25 waste collection vehicles Deadline02 Mar 2026 11488845 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Maaibestekken 5-L1 2026 en 6-L1 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11488873 Netherlands Soil Leemleverantie en depotbeheer Bargerveen Deadline01 Apr 2026 11488899 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Specialistisch vloeronderhoud Deadline22 Apr 2026 11488930 Safes, Laptop/Phone Lockers and Malfunctions MFA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11489051 Market consultation with the municipality of Rijswijk regarding the design of homes Deadline05 Mar 2026 11489052 270.19.01.RE Maintenance Tunnel Houtenhoek Deadline22 Jun 2026 11489053 Online booking platform and services for external meeting locations Deadline05 Mar 2026 11489054 AI 2022-0041 - Realization of Rembrandt Park renovation Deadline11 May 2026 11489055 Asbestos remediation work around the Mossel industrial estate after a fire Deadline05 Mar 2026 11489056 Asbestos remediation work around the Mossel industrial estate after a fire Deadline05 Mar 2026 11489057 Play and Sports Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11489058 Travel agent Deadline02 Mar 2026 11489059 Temporary Housing Deadline02 Apr 2026 11489060 Coach transport Deadline17 Apr 2026 11489597 RVAutomic2026 - Framework Agreement Automic Licenses 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11489675 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Inhuur specialistische voertuigen en personeel Deadline24 Mar 2026 11489689 Netherlands Chromatographs IC-MS tbv NFI Deadline02 Apr 2026 11489694 Netherlands Tools Levering van gereedschappen Deadline29 Apr 2026 11489711 Netherlands Engineering services 31206908 Landelijke uitbesteding Vergunningverlening Deadline13 Mar 2026 11489714 Netherlands Weed-clearance services Beheersen onkruid verhardingen Deadline31 Mar 2026 11490653 Consulting and Auditing Services Consulting and Auditing Services Deadline13 Mar 2026 11490690 Market consultation for Implementing party(s) sustainability and redevelopment of Doetinchem City Hall Deadline05 Mar 2026 11490691 Framework agreement for tree maintenance by the municipality of Zeist Deadline07 Apr 2026 11492642 Waste processes software Deadline07 Apr 2026 11492670 NOW Fedra Foundation - Cleaning De Ark Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492674 Management of public lighting in the municipality of Veldhoven Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492675 Sweepers Deadline31 Mar 2026 11492722 Fuel cards and purchase of fuels, electric charging and related services Deadline21 Apr 2026 11492732 EA Supply + maintenance sweepers in the municipality of Rijssen-Holten Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492784 Delivery, Installation, Implementation and Maintenance of Common Use Platform at Rotterdam The Hague Airport Deadline28 Feb 2026 11492786 SURF - Cleaning maintenance and window cleaning Deadline09 Mar 2026 11492790 European tender for Stairlifts Municipalities of Coevorden, Borger-Odoorn and Emmen Deadline09 Apr 2026 11492791 Project management New construction Eckartcollege, Eindhoven Deadline02 Apr 2026 11492792 Redevelopment of Van der Duyn van Maasdamstraat and surrounding areas. in the municipality of Oss Deadline24 Mar 2026 11492794 Delivery of two hydraulic excavators and attachments Deadline07 Apr 2026 11492795 Awarding tender AV25162 Project Manager Havenkwartier Phase 2 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492796 Operation of the Kuilen Langenboom pavilion in the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline09 Apr 2026 11492797 Framework agreement Management activities and hiring of equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11492798 Zero (0%) emission (collection) vehicles (2025) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492799 Project New Values ​​Alblasserdam (NWA) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492800 Strategic Advisor Asset Management - cluster SB Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492801 Reprographic services Deadline07 Apr 2026 11492802 Periodic Preventive Medical Examination Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492803 Species Management Plan (SMP) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492804 Maintenance, testing, inspection of installations Dronten Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492805 Announcement of voluntary transparency outsourcing (part of the) statutory tasks Safe at Home South Limburg Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492806 Shared mobility scooters for Buurtmobiel Almere Deadline19 Mar 2026 11492807 Physical books Deadline23 Mar 2026 11492808 Transport (Liander Logistics) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11492809 EA Touchscreens - Gold Education Deadline14 Apr 2026 11492810 0026156-a Collection and bailiff services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492811 Diagnostics Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492812 Voluntary transparency for the benefit of Cluster Visitation WO University Teacher Training Programs in the West Region Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492813 Replacement Contract management and service management system (CTRL ALT LEFT) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11492814 ICT consultancy services 2026 - 2030 (DIG-17692) Deadline10 Apr 2026 11492815 BE-2026.16 Mowing of waterways and roadsides in the urban area of ​​the municipalities of Urk and De Fryske Marren Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492816 NOW CBO Zeist - Furniture CBS Oud Zandbergen Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492817 Flexible hiring Deadline12 May 2026 11492818 Delivery of fuel to police vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2026 11492819 Emergency vehicles Deadline26 May 2026 11492820 Stories of damage to public space Deadline24 Mar 2026 11492821 Connectivity Chamber of Commerce locations Deadline31 Mar 2026 11492822 Building maintenance Municipality of Dronten Deadline06 May 2026 11492823 End-of-year gifts and bulk employee gifts Deadline25 Mar 2026 11492824 European tender for ICT workplace hardware Deadline24 Mar 2026 11492825 Consultancy Alliander Deadline06 May 2026 11492826 Announcement in case of voluntary transparency in advance of implementation of Unit4 ERPx Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492827 Voluntary transparency in advance: Management and maintenance of PSIM Prismata Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492828 Creative design & DTP Deadline17 Apr 2026 11492829 Construction team Post-separation Twence Deadline23 Mar 2026 11492830 Hiring permits 2026 - e.v. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11492832 Unregistered land use in the municipality of Houten Deadline23 Mar 2026 11492839 Social Domain Application Deadline16 Mar 2026 11492841 Market consultation website renewal contact the police Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492935 Vismigratie Robes (AM25032) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11492955 European tender for 3D laser scanning equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493108 Work clothing with accessories Deadline31 Mar 2026 11493151 Disposable sensors and patient cables for depth of anesthesia (DoA) monitoring Deadline26 Mar 2026 11493154 Youth integration route Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493156 NOW Security Police - Cleaning Okba ibnu Nafi Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493158 Cleaning services 'de Hofdreef' municipality of Zundert Deadline10 Apr 2026 11493161 Delivery Atlassian Licenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 11493206 Logistics services Security Assets Deadline13 Apr 2026 11493208 NOW Security Police - Cleaning Aïsha Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493222 Outsourcing ICT infrastructure and associated management services Deadline14 Apr 2026 11493223 DAS Rietland Mowing Vogelplas Starrevaart Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493224 DAS Rietland Maaien Fryslân Rottige Meente and Brandmeer 2026 Subdivision Y Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493225 DAS Rietland Maaien Fryslân Rottige Meente and Brandmeer 2026 Subdivision J Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493226 Development Houtman location Deadline26 Mar 2026 11493227 DAS Planten Bosplantsoen Replanted grove of Abbekerk Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493228 Mediation and support (temporary) landlady rental for homeless residents Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493229 Informing, inspiring and connecting organizations in the transition to CSRI Deadline25 Mar 2026 11493230 European tender according to the restricted procedure for a construction team for the renovation/new construction of KC De Kemp Deadline16 Mar 2026 11493231 Sheep grazing 2025-2028 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493232 Mowing waterways in the municipality of Pekela Deadline27 Mar 2026 11493233 Forest expansion Sudwest-Fryslan 25-26 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493234 SZW EA - Childcare quality measurement Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493235 DAS Planten Bosplantsoen Veen en Rijnzone (Alphen aan den Rijn) Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493236 DAS Maaibeheer Weerribben Winter mowing Rijland cluster 6 (6.1 to 6.8) Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493237 DAS Planten Bosplantsoen Plantwerk Oeverbos, Waterharmonica and Zuidbuurt – season 2025/2026 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493300 Implementation of Microsoft Dynamics 365 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493309 DAS Mowing Management Wetlands Vaarland cluster 13 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493310 DAS Planten Bosplantsoen - Nieuw Bos De Weelen phase 2 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493311 Replaced fire detection and alarm evacuation system Bonnefantenmuseum 2025 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493312 Language component Z-route Integration Deadline07 Apr 2026 11493313 Security services in connection with refugee shelter IJsselmeer Deadline17 Apr 2026 11493314 Environmental incident response Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493315 Energy System and Grid Congestion Advisor - cluster SO Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493316 Supplying commercial vehicles Deadline30 Mar 2026 11493318 Specification 25-18: Maintenance specifications for traffic control systems in the municipality of Roosendaal Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493319 Announcement of voluntary transparency Management system for sewer installations including (service) maintenance Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493320 Guidance for exceptional military transport Deadline28 Feb 2026 11493321 Selection phase for procurement of sensor fused munitions Deadline13 Mar 2026 11493322 22345 | New government office building Prof. Dr. Dorgelolaan 20 in Eindhoven Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493323 Engineering services Deadline06 Mar 2026 11493324 Student transport Mytylschool Roosendaal Deadline09 Mar 2026 11493325 Delivery Liferay DXP Licenses Deadline06 Mar 2026 11493326 Market consultation website renewal contact the police Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493327 Market consultation Robot for rapid manipulation of microbial arrays Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493328 Market inquiry for the sale of residential fields 6 and 7 De Eendracht residential landscape Deadline08 Apr 2026 11493329 AT-2026-06 Movable bridge program Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493330 Replacing the walking deck and coating the stairs and slope of VvE De Terp I Deadline08 Apr 2026 11493331 Sale of redevelopment site of the former St. Jozef School (Wiënweg 6) in Brunssum Deadline08 May 2026 11493332 Ecological mowing management Deadline17 Mar 2026 11493333 Work clothing and PPE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11493334 Pulmonary function equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493335 NU Curio - Hiring Education Manager ICT T027 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493336 NU Curio - Hiring Education Manager Built Environment T026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493337 Market consultation Erasmus MC DNA Insulation - Chemistry Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493338 Design competition (competition procedure) for the construction of the Nieuw-Vossemeer recreational area Deadline26 Mar 2026 11493339 Market consultation Mobile GC-MS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493340 Payroll (Management) Services Worldwide Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493341 Call for an international architectural competition for the National Slavery Museum Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493342 Strategic SAP partner(s) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11493343 DAS meadow management Weerribben Vaarland cluster 1.3 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493344 New construction of a fire station in the Hoogt plan in Wouw Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493345 36173 LED lighting Beatrixpark Deadline17 Sep 2026 11493346 A06.76.2025 ROK CCTV systems bicycle sheds Leiden Deadline20 Mar 2026 11493347 Resident guidance Public Housing Fund (VHF) Roosendaal Deadline27 Feb 2026 11493348 Creative design & DTP Deadline08 May 2026 11493349 IT management services Deadline15 Apr 2026 11493350 Promotional items and business gifts Deadline06 May 2026 11494080 InSAR based deformation service for the Dutch built environment (2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11494082 Gunningen DAS Technology Base - Q4 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494086 Aramis CCS Project: Long Lead Items - Critical Valves (new) Deadline30 Apr 2026 11494088 Enterprise Service Bus Deadline16 Apr 2026 11494184 Supply of technical equipment and implementation of service and maintenance/calibration Deadline30 Mar 2026 11494187 Voluntary transparency On-premise Software Social Domain Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494206 Delivery of tools Deadline29 Apr 2026 11494207 2026/303/Audiovisual resources CU council chamber Deadline17 Apr 2026 11494208 DAS Mowing watercourses peat meadow area Purmerbos 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494209 Location management Shelter for Ukrainians Deadline20 Apr 2026 11494210 Awards DAS Environmental Service Twente - Q3 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494211 Market consultation Net Position Forecast solution Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494212 DAS Mowing watercourses peat meadow area Oostzanerveld 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494213 DAS Mowing Watercourses Peat meadow area Kalverpolder 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494214 db/AvV 08102025 - Smart lighting Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494215 Washing machines with drying function (DMU414) NEW Deadline31 Mar 2026 11494216 GÉANT: Periodic notification of awarded contracts within a DAS Telecommunications Networks Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494217 Awards DAS Media College Amsterdam - Q2 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494218 System walls and ceilings Deadline17 Apr 2026 11494221 Gunningen DAS Technology Base - Q3 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494223 DAS Mowing, mowing waterways in Veenland Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494224 Delivery of lubricants Deadline13 Apr 2026 11494226 Clay supply and depot management Bargerveen Deadline01 Apr 2026 11494228 IC-MS t.b.v. NFI Deadline02 Apr 2026 11494230 Awards DAS Environmental Service Twente - Q1 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494232 Awards DAS Work Training Company Lucrato - Q2 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494234 Awards DAS Media College Amsterdam - Q1 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494236 Gunningen DAS ROC Aventus - Q1 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494238 Framework agreement Combat shirts NFP© MonoAverage Blue FR and Black FR Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494240 Packed Springer Nature Palgrave journals Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494241 Stairlifts IJmond Deadline13 Apr 2026 11494243 Jointly realizing a national sector facility for Registration, Enrollment and Enrollment (AII) in education. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494245 Tender for SOC and MDR services from the Municipality of Enschede Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494247 Specialist floor maintenance Deadline22 Apr 2026 11494249 ICT Hardware (storage, server, workplace) Deadline08 May 2026 11494251 EA IT-hardware Viadere Deadline08 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us