Netherlands Tenders - 19 February 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

245 tenders published in Netherlands on 19 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 19 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 19 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

11494396 Electoral Council-EA Development of Candidate Stelling (KS) Software Deadline05 Mar 2026 11494400 De-icing agents (road salt) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11494486 Pilot for the delivery of two fully electric side-loading vehicles with removable IES containers for the simultaneous emptying of two waste containers. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11494487 Captive management Deadline17 Mar 2026 11494488 ICT Hardware workplaces Deadline23 Feb 2026 11494493 Logistics Charging Square BT A12 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11494495 Temporary cycling campaign Drechtsteden Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494496 Awards DAS Work Training Company Lucrato - Q4 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494497 Awards DAS Safety Region Drenthe - Q4 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494498 Awards DAS Environmental Service Twente - Q4 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494499 Awards DAS Work Training Company Lucrato - Q1 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494500 Programmasecretaris - cluster SO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494501 Hull Mounted Sonar Deadline06 Mar 2026 11494502 Renovation and expansion of Museum Dr8888 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11494503 Awards DAS De Bilt Q4 – 2025. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11494504 Maintenance of building-related installations 2027 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11494505 End of Life (EoL) electrical installations WWTPs Deadline10 Apr 2026 11494506 Extensive mowing and exotic pest control Deadline30 Mar 2026 11494507 Combating fraud in the municipality of Enschede and Losser Deadline05 Mar 2026 11494508 Framework Agreement Shirts Deadline19 Jun 2026 11494509 36054 | Replacing the roof covering of the 'Westraven' Rijkswaterstaat office in Utrecht Deadline20 Apr 2026 11494510 Guidance and case management in care and support by the municipality of Rotterdam Deadline28 Feb 2026 11494511 EUOA MFR Westland (Naaldwijk and Maasdijk) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11494512 Woo services Deadline28 Feb 2026 11494513 Temporary housing in the Zeewolde polder district Deadline28 Feb 2026 11495352 Insurance broker incl. insurance Deadline18 Mar 2026 11495777 Netherlands Environmental impact assessment other than for construction Het opstellen van een plan-MER mbt de Cumulatieve Druk op de Waddenzee Deadline06 Mar 2026 11495818 Netherlands Medical equipments BHV- en blusmiddelen Deadline06 May 2026 11495851 Netherlands Lubricating oils and lubricating agents Levering Smeermiddelen Deadline13 Apr 2026 11496744 Daily maintenance of public lighting Deadline09 Apr 2026 11496823 Supply of technical equipment and performance of service and maintenance/calibration Deadline30 Mar 2026 11496826 Monitoring study of social service time Deadline07 Apr 2026 11496901 Netherlands Lighting equipment and electric lamps Sfeer- en groeiverlichting Dordthuis Deadline23 Apr 2026 11496952 Netherlands Miscellaneous cleaning machines Spoelmachines met droogfunctie DMU414 NIEUW Deadline31 Mar 2026 11496953 Sweeping machines for the municipality of Oosterhout Deadline09 Apr 2026 11497232 EA IT-hardware Viadere Deadline08 Apr 2026 11497303 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Uitzendkrachten Deadline29 Apr 2026 11497347 Replacement, management and maintenance of DRIS displays in Purmerend Deadline16 Mar 2026 11497811 Personnel and baggage scanners for the IND Deadline13 Apr 2026 11497823 2026/303/Audiovisual resources Council Chamber CU Deadline17 Apr 2026 11497894 Netherlands Social work and related services Locatiemanagement Opvang Oekraners Deadline20 Apr 2026 11497903 Netherlands Partition walls Systeemwanden en Systeemplafonds Deadline17 Apr 2026 11498160 e-bike trial offer and bicycle guidance for social tenants Deadline31 Mar 2026 11498272 ICT Hardware (storage, server, workstation) Deadline08 May 2026 11499011 Netherlands Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation Het leveren van een haakarmvoertuig met een afzetbare kolkenzuiger Deadline10 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us