Netherlands Tenders - 30 March 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

364 tenders published in Netherlands on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 30 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Park Management, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 30 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Park Management, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12149100 VNGR 26.019 Project leader Information provision i-Social Domain Deadline11 Apr 2026 12149101 E5731050, Entrances to the Hollandse Duinen National Park (NPHD) Deadline11 May 2026 12149102 Delivery of an electric truck mounted aerial work platform Deadline07 Apr 2026 12149103 Multidisciplinary design team for the new construction of GGO town hall Deadline07 Apr 2026 12149253 Nierkerkestraat Block 2 Deadline19 Jun 2026 12149264 Construction team contractor (re)new construction of Theresialyceum Tilburg Deadline29 Apr 2026 12152480 National - Identity Governance and Administration (IGA) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12152482 Market consultation for replacement Parking Route Information System (PRIS) Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152509 Media services Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152510 Washing machines with drying function (DMU414) Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152511 Market Consultation - Professional Use of Experiential Expertise within the Social Domain Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152512 Framework Agreement Migration of control technology in & at the Amsterdam UMC Deadline12 May 2026 12152513 Framework Agreement Maintenance of electrical installations Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152514 Market consultation - KTO Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152515 EA Educational resources for primary and secondary education Deadline29 Apr 2026 12152516 AI 2025-0142 - Container enclosures Deadline11 May 2026 12152517 Market Consultation Software Brokers Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152518 Zee-Zevenaar area - Water transport, rail tunnels and port yards Deadline04 May 2026 12152519 Market consultation - Evolved SEASPARROW Missile (ESSM) Open Source Modeling and Simulation (M&S) Sources Sought Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152520 Delivery of waste bins Deadline18 May 2026 12152521 Tribute to the Tax Center WOZ Valuation System Deadline11 Apr 2026 12152522 Domestic and foreign business trips Zuyd Deadline29 May 2026 12153583 Large Collection Vehicles Deadline22 May 2026 12153785 Recruitment and hiring of financial staff Deadline12 May 2026 12154219 N281 asphalt maintenance 2 x 1 section incl. the entrance and exit ramps Deadline04 Apr 2026 12154791 Perimeter fencing and security Deadline12 Apr 2026 12154928 Online Real Estate Data Deadline12 Apr 2026 12154929 31215798 EA Maintenance Transport, lifting and hoisting equipment Rijkswaterstaat Deadline18 May 2026 12154930 Invitation to the Information Meeting on Work and Safety Clothing Deadline11 Apr 2026 12155158 Reintegration and participation services Deadline08 May 2026 12155210 Case system Deadline28 May 2026 12155318 Junior Building Inspector Concepts cluster SO Deadline12 Apr 2026 12155320 Managed Service Provider (for the deployment and management of flexible labor) Deadline13 May 2026 12155323 Digital boards Deadline12 Apr 2026 12155325 2026002 Framework agreement for engineering services dredging Deadline20 May 2026 12155327 Regional coordinator of Tourism Municipality of Berkelland Deadline11 Apr 2026 12155538 European tender for cleaning work for the Orion Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline26 May 2026 12155540 Environmental supervision Deadline18 May 2026 12155541 Framework Agreement for Maintenance of Element Paving Deadline12 Apr 2026 12155542 260042GZD Green maintenance of Zwijndrecht sports parks Deadline06 May 2026 12155543 Training intermediary Deadline12 Apr 2026 12155544 31214795 LEF Facilitator Services Deadline13 May 2026 12155545 Purchase Louvar ZX12 including Caddies Deadline11 Apr 2026 12155546 VWM driving training Deadline05 Jun 2026 12155547 Data Analist - Cluster W&I Deadline11 Apr 2026 12155604 Market consultation for equipment tractors and movers Deadline12 Apr 2026 12155605 I-EU-25-03 NGS-Analyseplatform Deadline19 May 2026 12155606 Radio coverage C2000 UMC Utrecht Deadline11 Apr 2026 12155608 Tender for Medical laboratory tests and CITO DJI 2025 Deadline11 Apr 2026 12155999 Obligation to receive watercourses Deadline03 Apr 2026 12156000 Care in Education Time Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156003 Supplying standard smart fixtures for public lighting Deadline08 Apr 2026 12156005 Total Engineering new construction of Child Center Sint JansKlooster Deadline18 May 2026 12156007 B1896; Exotic species control Drenthe Waterways 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12156008 Cleaning services, window cleaning and other services Deadline13 May 2026 12156010 Maintenance and management of public lighting for the Municipality of Rijssen-Holten, Hellendoorn, Wierden, Twenterand, Noaberkracht & Hof van Twente Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156012 WHO.01 | Framework Agreement Value Driven Maintenance | Province of North Brabant Deadline20 May 2026 12156029 Services for cleaning mini pumping stations Deadline15 May 2026 12156030 Delivery of Standard Software and Services (LSP) Deadline11 May 2026 12156031 Food park in the Dordrecht city park Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156032 Postal and parcel services 2026-2030 Deadline06 May 2026 12156033 Financing options Leeroverzicht.nl Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156034 Women's health in Africa Deadline20 Apr 2026 12156035 Market exploration of Youth Work in the municipality of Gouda Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156036 SHN Client and Case Support Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156037 Market consultation Hot drinks ODMH Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156038 Project and construction manager MFA Meulvliet Deadline02 Apr 2026 12156039 Operation of the Kuilen Langenboom pavilion in the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline22 Apr 2026 12156040 007-2026 Bank plan district 2, 5, 11 and 12 Deadline22 May 2026 12156041 WHO.01 | Framework Agreement Value Driven Maintenance | Province of North Brabant Deadline20 May 2026 12156042 Housing and public space - area development De Wolfskamer Deadline22 Apr 2026 12156043 Delivery of Public Lighting Fixtures Deadline02 Apr 2026 12156044 Unregistered land use in the municipality of Houten Deadline07 May 2026 12156045 Protected housing in the Amersfoort region 2027 Deadline19 May 2026 12156046 Utilitarian signage Municipality of Harderwijk Deadline06 May 2026 12156047 “EA energy supply 2027 and 2028 with 2 option years STAIJ&STWT” Deadline23 Apr 2026 12156048 Small-scale shelter for unaccompanied minors Deadline23 Apr 2026 12156049 Replaced technical control installations at the Bonnefanten Museum and the Limburg Museum Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156050 Voluntary transparency afterwards - Reception location for Ukrainian refugees Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156051 260002GZD Minor maintenance and emergencies sewer Zwijndrecht Deadline29 Apr 2026 12156052 Prolander. Mantingerveld facility Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156053 Data connections from the municipality of Westland and the municipality of Midden-Delfland Deadline04 May 2026 12156054 E5731050, Entrances to the Hollandse Duinen National Park (NPHD) Deadline11 May 2026 12156055 EA Supply crane trucks with hook-arm system Deadline06 May 2026 12156056 Accountancy services Deadline03 May 2026 12156058 Bus shelters and free-standing advertising showcases Deadline30 Mar 2026 12156118 Project leader Civil Constructions - cluster SO Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156119 Digital depot Gelders Archive Deadline11 May 2026 12156120 Additional services IT Connectivity (C=K) Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156121 DAS Mowing Watercourses Ravenswoud Hoogersmilde Werkblok B Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156122 Framework agreement for the on-demand delivery of Vlamoze Ration Heater Deadline05 May 2026 12156123 Wmo Resources Region Rijk van Nijmegen Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156124 New construction swimming pool De Niervaert Klundert Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156125 DAS Mowing Watercourses Forestry Gieten Borger Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156126 EA Hot drinks supply Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156127 Sanitary facilities in the municipality of Tytsjerksteradiel Deadline06 May 2026 12156128 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance of follow-up work at Drieheuvelenpark 's-Heerenberg Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156129 EA Telecombeheer Deadline07 May 2026 12156130 31066756: Announcement of a change to SAA A9 Gaasperdammerweg Deadline04 Apr 2026 12156325 Underground and above ground pest control Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156326 Market consultation equipment tractors and movers Deadline30 Mar 2027 12156336 Operational Lease – Fleet Deadline18 May 2026 12156337 Broker services regarding the hiring of external professionals Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156338 Traction anti-slip measures RoodeHaan Deadline20 May 2026 12156339 Adaptive Business Management System Deadline27 May 2026 12156340 Green maintenance by the municipality of Zeewolde Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156341 Work exploration Deadline09 Jun 2026 12156342 Decolorizing resin Deadline06 May 2026 12156343 Turn-out boots Deadline11 May 2026 12156344 Sanitary facilities Deadline12 May 2026 12156345 24.355-BV Audiovisual equipment De Ark Volendam Deadline22 May 2026 12156346 Concessions Frisian Waddenveren from 2029 Deadline23 Oct 2026 12156347 Dynamic bollard installation in the municipality of Harderwijk Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156348 Service Management Tool Deadline05 Jun 2026 12156349 Real estate management application Deadline05 Jun 2026 12156350 The transport and storage of seized and held goods for the benefit of RVO and the NVWA Deadline08 May 2026 12156351 EA Purchasing Advisory Services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156352 Environmental plan for the municipality of Sittard-Geleen Deadline08 Jun 2026 12156353 Cycling incentive Brainport Accessible Deadline12 May 2026 12156354 Annual report software Deadline19 May 2026 12156355 Invigilators Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156356 Hiring Midpoint Engineer Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156357 Market consultation on further development of power stations Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156358 Test Automator Thomas ALO - cluster BCO Deadline11 Apr 2026 12156360 RAD Mendix Coordinator Digital Quality Team - Cluster BCO Deadline11 Apr 2026 12156361 Software system for registration and assessment of human research (WMO and non-WMO subject) / Research Manager Deadline11 Apr 2026 12156678 Hiring collection vehicles Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156680 Delivery of hooklift vehicles and trailers Deadline12 Jun 2026 12156693 Corporate catering services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12156702 Purchase of emission-free collection vehicles from the Municipality of Amsterdam Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156704 Maintenance Volvo Tractors Deadline26 May 2026 12156827 European tender for Sustainable Electricity and Natural Gas Deadline11 May 2026 12156828 Redevelopment of Hogedijk sports park - VV Egmond in Egmond-Binnen Deadline06 May 2026 12156829 Services De Brand-Oost & Hengstven with regard to EIA, NRD and Project Decision Deadline22 May 2026 12156830 Repair, maintenance and damage to collection vehicles Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156831 Pouch Cell Assembly Line Turn-key Solution Deadline18 May 2026 12156832 Area North-East - Preserving steel KW Arnhem Central - Arnhem South Deadline28 Apr 2026 12156833 Maximo Resources Partner Deadline23 Jun 2026 12156834 I 2025-0199 - LondonWinning is-Owherepark Deadline19 May 2026 12156835 Market consultation Automation aliquot/serotheque Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156836 Wmo segment B, IB 24/7, intervention care and intensive guidance with case management in Southeast Utrecht Deadline14 Jun 2026 12156837 New construction Mariaschool Deadline04 May 2026 12156838 Delivery of ULT freezers including accessories. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12156840 Voluntary transparency regarding Transmitter research (telemetry) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156841 Market consultation SURF Next Generation HPC digital infrastructure Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156842 IC-000175 | Market consultation Climb height measuring network WML Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156843 EA BHV Training Deadline15 May 2026 12156844 National government postal services Deadline28 May 2026 12156894 Simon Koopmanstraat, renovation of sewerage and redesign of ground level Deadline07 May 2026 12156895 31024915: Announcement of a change to the doubling of N33 Assen-Zuidbroek Deadline11 Apr 2026 12156896 Residential building location City office Deadline03 Jun 2026 12156897 Mechanical maintenance of ornamental and hedge plants in the municipality of Rijswijk Deadline06 May 2026 12157065 Construction project management New construction and sustainability of Campus Sevenwolden/Kiim in Heerenveen Deadline11 May 2026 12157066 Continue developing English (web) content environment Z-CERT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157067 Design and Realization Gemeentewerf Handelsweg Deadline24 Apr 2026 12157068 Publication of DAS hiring awards Q1 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158171 Bus lane Europalaan Zuid in Utrecht Deadline23 Apr 2026 12158297 Minor asphalt maintenance 2026-2029 Deadline07 May 2026 12159986 Open House reintegration services - Werkfit lot Deadline07 Apr 2026 12159991 Interim accession Framework Agreement Specialist Youth Care lot 8 - Short-term Stay category 3 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160013 VTS simulator (Vessel Trafiic Services) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160090 VTS simulator (Vessel Traffic Services) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160101 Supplying commercial vehicles Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160105 Hot drinks provision Deadline09 Apr 2026 12160106 ROCK Ingenieurs Adviesdiensten Civil Infra - MijngemeenteDichtbij Deadline11 May 2026 12160107 Education catalogue Deadline01 Jun 2026 12160108 Advice, Supply and Maintenance Sports Technical Equipment New Construction Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160109 Engineering services Minckelersstraat Deadline13 May 2026 12160110 Mobility management Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160111 European public tender Software reseller in 2 lots Deadline13 May 2026 12160112 Furniture Deadline11 May 2026 12160113 Market consultation 2026 Renewal Amsterdam Lelylaan Station - Contractor Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160114 AV resources Committee rooms and Council Chamber Dordthuis Deadline31 Mar 2026 12160115 Debt assistance Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160116 Temporary workers up to and including scale 8 Deadline26 May 2026 12160117 Corrective, preventive and planned maintenance work on Evacuation Alarm Systems (OAI), Emergency Lighting (NV Lighting) and Fire Alarm Systems (BMI) Deadline22 May 2026 12160119 Asphalt repair with surfacing replacement Deadline10 Apr 2026 12160120 Underground Containers Deadline16 Apr 2026 12160121 Customer Connects Himself Deadline23 Mar 2028 12160122 Integrated water and green management contract STP 2026-2028 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12160123 Archaeological excavation De Amphora Deadline13 May 2026 12160124 Realization of artificial grass fields in Lemmer and Joure Deadline24 Apr 2026 12160125 NOW SPCO Groene Hart - Desktops Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160126 Supply and installation of play and sports equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160127 Shore power supply in the port of Werkendam Deadline02 Apr 2026 12160128 Fleet Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160129 VNGR - 25,116 Innovation Advisors (2X) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160130 Market consultation - Small-scale Residential Facilities (KWV) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160131 Amsterdam Metro Network (NMA) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160132 European tender for Osteosynthesis material MKA Radboudumc Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160133 Renovation and sustainability of Rijswijkse Schouwburg Deadline09 Jun 2026 12160134 Sale of redevelopment site of the former St. Jozef School (Wiënweg 6) in Brunssum Deadline08 May 2026 12160135 Market consultation on nursing innovation COW & SPOT monitoring Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160136 Partner selection Hof van Heerlen Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160137 Additional assignment District Submining Team Gelderland-Midden (DOT GM) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160138 VNG 26.041 Knowledge director of the physical living environment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160139 Market consultation Implementation of the Energy Poverty Reduction pilot Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160140 Preliminary announcement of market consultation to investigate the possibilities of a Small Modular Reactor (SMR) within the boundaries of the municipality of Den Helder. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160141 European Bus Transport Tender 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12160142 Species management plan Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us