Netherlands Tenders - 30 March 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

364 tenders published in Netherlands on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 30 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Real Estate, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Research & Development, Defence, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 30 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Real Estate, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Research & Development, Defence, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12160143 Security services Deadline22 May 2026 12160144 Anti-slip conditions 2026-2030 Deadline07 May 2026 12160145 Coastal bus tender 2026-2029 (new) Deadline04 May 2026 12160146 Metal/Backend Plating Au system (TNO09) Deadline01 May 2026 12160147 Reception & Security Deadline29 May 2026 12160148 Non Patterned Defectivity system (TNO38) Deadline01 May 2026 12160149 Maintenance of E & W installations in/at the Middelburg and Terneuzen offices Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160150 Gym and Swimming Transport Deadline06 May 2026 12160151 Framework agreement supplying plants and trees Deadline28 May 2026 12160152 Purchasing agreement for Minimum Operating Strip KITS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160153 Purchase of ACT meters for the UMCG Heart Center Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160154 AI 2025-0073 - Flood defense Strandeiland phase 1 north and west bank Deadline19 May 2026 12160155 Support Microsoft Fabric Deadline08 May 2026 12160159 Passwordmanager Deadline14 May 2026 12160160 Restoration of the N:P balance of Dry heath that was dug in the past Deadline18 May 2026 12160162 Test planning Application MBO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160214 Market exploration Replacement of financial administration and payroll administration Budget holders Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160215 Framework agreement - Construction and maintenance of artificial grass fields 2026 and 2027 - Municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline08 May 2026 12160217 Market exploration of source network research in De Polders Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160219 Announcement of voluntary transparency pre-integrated e-HRM and Finance software package Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160220 OT Platform & Network Data Center Deadline14 Apr 2026 12160222 Market Consultation Contract Functional Maintenance Public Space (CFOOR) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12160223 Indoor sports materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160225 European tender for Osteosynthesis material MKA Radboudumc Deadline21 May 2026 12160227 Portal Summa Deadline03 Jun 2026 12160229 Public European Tender integrated services for payroll administration, functional management and system optimization Deadline12 May 2026 12160230 Maintenance of civil structures Award phase Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160232 Gas pressure regulating stations (M&R) and biomethane injection stations (GGIS) Deadline04 May 2026 12160234 Supply of machines for spoke placement and wheel tensioning, including maintenance by the municipality of Enschede Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160236 Integrity and Security Monitor 2026-2030 Deadline11 May 2026 12160237 Occupational psychological services for job seekers Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160239 Unburdening program for sustainability of monuments Deadline18 May 2026 12160241 Bridging agreement - Gray and green maintenance - Parkwijk, De Hagen, Vogelbuurt, Maarswold and lawn mowing Center area and Maarsveld Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160243 Civil Engineering Inspections Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160245 Market Consultation Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160246 Voluntary Transparency Beacon Discovery Optofluidic System Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160248 Bridging agreement - Gray and green maintenance - rural area and Stadskanaal Noord Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160250 Supervisor of Nature and Ecology Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160252 Tender for Wmo Aids Deadline24 Jun 2026 12160253 Banking services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12160312 EUA Delivery of Mobile Telephony & Data and Data Only subscriptions Deadline22 May 2026 12160364 Printing & Signing GGDrU Deadline26 May 2026 12160365 Narrow track tractor 1.95m. wide with mowing rake combination Deadline24 Apr 2026 12160371 Narrow track tractor 1.95m wide for existing front and rear mower Deadline24 Apr 2026 12160374 Multi-year maintenance of DMZ network tunnels and bridges Deadline21 Apr 2026 12160375 Market consultation SURFspot B2C licenses Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160378 Window cleaning Deadline08 Jun 2026 12160390 Softwarebroker Deadline02 Jun 2026 12160391 Integration Language Education Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160392 Industrial and Specialist cleaning WDOdelta Deadline26 May 2026 12160397 Functional Manager Integrations/System Management System - cluster BCO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160400 Multifunctional Printers - delivery and services Deadline04 May 2026 12160403 Structural maintenance Real estate portfolio of the municipality of Nijmegen Deadline19 May 2026 12160408 Oil Filled Distribution Transformers Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160434 Lease bikes Deadline18 May 2026 12160436 Framework agreement HR scheduling software Deadline13 May 2026 12160438 Delivery of commercial vehicles Deadline21 May 2026 12160440 Area-specific support under the Wmo and preventive youth care Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160442 Cleaning services Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160493 11835 - Field-Emission Scanning Electron Microscope (FE-SEM) Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160522 IE Wranghe - Pumps Deadline04 May 2026 12160524 Construction project management new construction Child Center Het Noorderkwartier Almelo Deadline04 May 2026 12160526 Financial education secondary schools Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160528 EA Office Supplies 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12160530 Renovation construction of gas connecting pipes (Multi-layer pipe) Deadline09 Jun 2026 12160532 Ultra High Vacuum Scanning Probe Microscope Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160534 Communication services Deadline15 May 2026 12160536 Security reception and hospitality services Deadline12 May 2026 12160538 Lu-177 process Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160540 Voluntary transparency in advance: soil and water system analysis via the landscape soil map Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160542 Sanitary Facilities Deadline06 May 2026 12160544 Voluntary transparency in advance: Livestock Protection Pilot Team Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160546 EA Construction Maintenance of NS Stations Deadline09 Jun 2026 12160547 Offer of integration facilities B1 route and language lessons Z route for 2026 and 2027 Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160549 Voluntary transparency in the implementation of the Civic Integration Act 2021 in the municipality of Oude IJsselstreek Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160551 Tender Framework Agreement for Laboratory Clothing NVWA Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160553 Tender Framework Agreement for Moisture Regulating and Thermal Underwear Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160555 Social medical advice Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160557 Specifications 1878, maintenance of roadsides and waterways 2026-2030, province of Drenthe Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160559 Accountancy services Deadline29 Apr 2026 12160561 Hard Services Provider Deadline01 May 2026 12160563 Selection of tender for implementing parties De Waterval Deadline24 Apr 2026 12160565 Tender Management Organization MFA Het Schakelveld Deadline07 May 2026 12160567 EA Hiring teaching staff Deadline01 Jun 2026 12160568 250126GZD maintenance waterways 2026 - 2030 municipality of Zwijndrecht Deadline01 May 2026 12160569 Subscription management for the municipality of West Betuwe Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160570 Delivery of depot furnishings to Rotterdam Collection Center Deadline26 May 2026 12160571 Project leader Legality Supervision Youth Care - cluster MO Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160575 Integration language lessons Z-route Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160582 Maintenance of public lighting ANNO municipalities Deadline02 Jun 2026 12160590 Cleaning services for municipal buildings and reception locations - Municipality of Nijkerk Deadline28 Apr 2026 12160613 Market consultation for police garage supplies Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160615 Software reseller 2025 and beyond for 20 organizations in Northeast Brabant and Southeast Brabant Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160617 European tender for the rental and maintenance of MFPs. Deadline18 May 2026 12160619 Supply and service of gym equipment Deadline01 May 2026 12160621 Supplying commercial vehicles Deadline07 May 2026 12160625 Sanitary Facilities Deadline01 May 2026 12160627 Fire insurance on behalf of the Municipality of Roosendaal Deadline12 May 2026 12160629 Integration Empowerment program Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160631 Integration Second language provider Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160633 AI 2026-0040 - Engineering services for Nieuw-West, Noord, Zuidoost Deadline14 Jul 2026 12160635 Adoption/training "Digital working in The Hague" Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160637 29354 | Design Renovation of Main Building and Quarantine Lab of the Dutch Food and Consumer Product Safety Authority in Wageningen Deadline08 May 2026 12160639 Travel agency for foreign business trips Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160641 Hiring employees MSP services GGD Brabant Zuidoost Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160643 Micro-electrode array Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160644 Strategic Sea Transport Interim RoRo Deadline05 Apr 2026 12160646 DAS Mowing Water courses Vledder and Drentse Hoofdvaart Work block D Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160648 240143GHG Design assignment Community School Pietersweer Deadline07 May 2026 12160650 DAS Mowing Water courses Maashorst and surrounding areas Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160652 Supply, installation and commissioning of specialist equipment for a BSL-3 laboratory Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160654 Global visual road inspection Deadline30 Apr 2026 12160656 DAS Maaien Waterlopen Veghel e.o Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160658 NOW Fedra Foundation - Laptops Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160659 Administrative Employee Leasehold Project - cluster SO Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160660 European tender for gas and electricity - GGD region Utrecht Deadline15 May 2026 12160661 Mowing roadsides and cleaning waterways in rural areas Deadline30 Apr 2026 12160662 Polderweg sewer - Prins Hendriklaan Deadline04 May 2026 12160663 Architect furnishings and renovation Deadline04 May 2026 12160664 Collection management system Archaeology Deadline27 May 2026 12160665 Market consultation for the supply of traction electricity by 2029 - Vivens Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160666 Kitchen advisor New construction Erasmus MC Deadline06 May 2026 12160667 Supply PMD bags 2026 - 2030 Deadline04 May 2026 12160668 Orderer Central Order Point Cluster SB Deadline04 Apr 2026 12160669 Customary and Defense specific flags Deadline04 Apr 2026 12163743 NL-sfb Inventorization Consultancy NL-sfb Inventorization Consultancy Deadline31 Mar 2026 12164130 Netherlands Software package and information systems Adaptief Zaakmanagementsysteem Deadline27 May 2026 12164283 Netherlands Medical software package I-EU-25-03 NGS-Analyseplatform Deadline19 May 2026 12164618 Netherlands Social work services Werkverkenning Deadline09 Jun 2026 12164657 Netherlands Design and execution of research and development Omgevingsplan gemeente Sittard-Geleen Deadline08 Jun 2026 12164902 Netherlands Waste and rubbish containers and bins AI 2025-0142 - Containerbehuizingen Deadline11 May 2026 12164907 Netherlands Marketing services Fietsstimulering Brainport Bereikbaar Deadline12 May 2026 12164946 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas 260042GZD Groenonderhoud sportparken Zwijndrecht Deadline06 May 2026 12164955 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Levering Standaardprogrammatuur en dienstverlening LSP Deadline11 May 2026 12165270 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Nieuwbouw Mariaschool Deadline04 May 2026 12165299 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment Onderhoud Volvo Trekkers Deadline26 May 2026 12166068 Netherlands Ferry transport services Concessies Friese Waddenveren vanaf 2029 Deadline23 Oct 2026 12166081 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Gebied Zee-Zevenaar - Watertransport spoortunnels en havenemplacementen Deadline04 May 2026 12166105 Netherlands Environmental services Milieutoezicht Deadline18 May 2026 12166746 Netherlands Installation of traffic lights Project Groot Onderhoud Verkeersregelinstallaties VRIs Deadline18 May 2026 12166757 Netherlands Water-treatment chemicals Ontkleuringshars Deadline06 May 2026 12167048 Netherlands Refrigerators and freezers Levering ULT-vriezers inclusief toebehoren Deadline01 Jun 2026 12167171 Netherlands Engineering services 2026002 Raamovereenkomst ingenieursdiensten baggeren Deadline20 May 2026 12167641 Netherlands Teaching equipment EA Leermiddelen PO VO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12167866 Netherlands Motor vehicles Operational Lease Wagenpark Deadline18 May 2026 12168509 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Managed Service Provider tbv inzet en beheer van flexibele arbeid Deadline13 May 2026 12168522 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Europese aanbesteding schoonmaakwerkzaamheden voor Stichting Orion ism Contractables Deadline26 May 2026 12169170 Netherlands Building construction work Bouwteamaannemer vernieuwbouw Theresialyceum Tilburg Deadline29 Apr 2026 12169396 Delivery of an electric truck-mounted aerial work platform Deadline07 Apr 2026 12169467 Netherlands Transport services excl Waste transport Tractie gladheidbestrijding RoodeHaan Deadline20 May 2026 12169486 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Multidisciplinair ontwerpteam nieuwbouw gemeentehuis GGO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12169642 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Europese openbare aanbesteding schoonmaakonderhoud en glasbewassing gemeentelijke binnensportaccommodaties gemeente Soest Deadline23 Apr 2026 12169654 Netherlands Software supply services Service Management Tool Deadline05 Jun 2026 12169658 Netherlands Software package and information systems Jaarverslag software Deadline19 May 2026 12169803 Netherlands Television and audio-visual equipment 24355-BV Audiovisuele apparatuur De Ark Volendam Deadline22 May 2026 12169923 Turnout boots Deadline11 May 2026 12169936 Netherlands Waste and rubbish containers and bins Levering afvalbakken Deadline18 May 2026 12169946 Netherlands Storage and warehousing services Het transport en de opslag van in beslag- en in bewaring genomen goederen ten behoeve van RVO en de NVWA Deadline08 May 2026 12169964 Netherlands Information panels E5731050 Entrees Nationaal Park Hollandse Duinen NPHD Deadline11 May 2026 12170004 Netherlands Software supply services Vastgoedbeheer applicatie Deadline05 Jun 2026 12170651 Netherlands Construction work for sewage pipes Simon Koopmanstraat vernieuwing riolering en herinrichting maaiveld Deadline07 May 2026 12173712 Supply and maintenance HR-MS for Customs Lab Deadline14 Apr 2026 12173713 Redesign of the Bergerhout roundabout in Alkmaar Deadline16 Apr 2026 12173715 Scaling up for more hours of work Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us