Netherlands Tenders - 13 April 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

308 tenders published in Netherlands on 13 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 13 April 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Real Estate, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 13 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Real Estate, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12385151 Tender for Multifunctional Printers Deadline04 Sep 2026 12385197 Connectivity Chamber of Commerce locations Deadline06 May 2026 12385204 AV25769 Civil Engineering Project Manager Deadline25 Apr 2026 12385223 CNO Sliffertsestraat social management Deadline25 Apr 2026 12385277 Redevelopment Zilverstraat Enkhuizen Deadline18 Apr 2026 12385566 MARKET ORIENTATION: SOCIAL RETURN ON INVESTMENT Deadline25 Apr 2026 12385567 Land allocation for housing development De Droogmakerij Nobelhorst Almere Deadline12 Jun 2026 12385568 181412 - Engineering Services - HVDC Landstations IJmuiden Ver Alpha, Beta & Gamma - Civil Architectural Deadline25 Apr 2026 12385569 Narrowcastingoplossing (SaaS) Deadline11 May 2026 12385570 Market consultation Replacement MoFlo Astrios cell sorter Deadline25 Apr 2026 12385571 Evaluation software Utrecht University of Applied Sciences Deadline25 Apr 2026 12385572 AV26141 Planeconoom/controller Deadline25 Apr 2026 12385911 National - Identity Governance and Administration (IGA) Deadline04 May 2026 12385913 Replacement of the Financial System VeiligheidNL Deadline25 Apr 2026 12385992 Announcement Voluntary transparency IBV extinguishing hoist masts Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386413 Delivery sweeper truck Deadline13 May 2026 12386417 Framework Agreement Sweepers (Sweeping Waste Vehicles Cleaning) Deadline02 Jun 2026 12386421 Voluntary transparency for the supply of SpO2 sensors Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386455 Architect of the municipality of Beuningen Deadline11 May 2026 12386456 Framework agreement Trial slits municipality of Breda Deadline26 Apr 2026 12386457 Municipality of Harderwijk Supervisor and lawyer Deadline26 Apr 2026 12386458 Remove vegetation along waterways and ponds Deadline24 Jun 2026 12386459 Financial advisor to the municipality of Oirschot Deadline26 Apr 2026 12386460 Framework agreement Mowing recreational areas Deadline26 Apr 2026 12386461 supplier (broker) for standard software and related services Deadline10 Jun 2026 12386462 European tender Team development Municipality of Breda Deadline12 May 2026 12386463 MGS_Oral_Samples_RW Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386465 Shotgun metagenomic sequencing of 7,500-samples from different projects and cohorts. Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386466 Market consultation for occupational health and safety services Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386467 Service contracts FEI brand electron microscopes for the Utrecht University Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386468 Human induced pluripotent stem cell derived hepatocytes from 3 different donors at 2 different maturation stages. Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386469 Hot drinks provision Deadline22 May 2026 12386470 EA Redesign of playgrounds in the municipality of Rijssen-Holten 2026 and further. Deadline18 May 2026 12386471 Mobility advisor for construction plans and area developments - cluster SO Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386472 Voluntary transparency for heat pump maintenance Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386698 AV26064 Project leader area development Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386699 AV26136 Plan economist area development Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386700 AV25623 Area manager Bogaard city center Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386701 AV26139 Plan economist area development Deadline25 Apr 2026 12386702 Foreign Travel Deadline02 Jun 2026 12387005 Print & mailservice Deadline01 Jun 2026 12387054 Management, maintenance and further development of a custom software application Decision Support Tool Deadline01 Jun 2026 12387068 Framework agreement for daily maintenance services Deadline09 Jun 2026 12387069 Large-scale supply and replacement of fixtures for OVL Deadline02 Jun 2026 12387098 Food-NonFood - for Training Deadline26 May 2026 12387145 Armoured Toyota Land Cruiser 300 - Publication Deadline26 Apr 2026 12387152 European tender for managed private cloud Deadline01 Jun 2026 12387162 Public lighting Bulbs 5 Deadline12 Jun 2026 12387163 Adapted transport for students and young people for the City of Utrecht Deadline23 Jun 2026 12387164 Monetization of Digital Audio Deadline05 Jun 2026 12387165 Metal Stents - Gastrointestinal and Liver Diseases Deadline26 May 2026 12387166 Automation hiPSC culture Deadline09 Jun 2026 12387167 Merge and migrate the current on-premise environments of the Gouw application to the supplier's SaaS environment Deadline26 Apr 2026 12387168 Maintenance Hagen Deadline26 Apr 2026 12387169 Atmospheric lighting in shopping streets of Transvaal and Schilderswijk Deadline26 Apr 2026 12387170 supply of car paints and accessories Deadline18 May 2026 12387171 Occupational health services Deadline26 May 2026 12387172 TA connections Deadline08 Jun 2026 12387173 Market consultation Wmo - Domestic Help Deadline26 Apr 2026 12387174 Call center services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12387175 Audiovisual equipment council chamber Deadline25 Apr 2026 12387176 LLNEXT batch-2 6GB Illumina Deadline25 Apr 2026 12387177 Technical document management system (tDMS) Deadline15 Jun 2026 12387178 DBM Agreement for Heat Pump Systems Deadline29 May 2026 12387179 Tax services Deadline19 May 2026 12387180 Turnkey delivery De Marke automatic feeding system Deadline17 Jun 2026 12387181 Mobile Air Traffic Control Tower (MATCT) Deadline22 May 2026 12387182 Sequencing of in-house made lllumina libraries, 50 lanes Deadline25 Apr 2026 12387183 Market consultation conditioned transport of blood blocks - Police Deadline25 Apr 2026 12387184 Major maintenance N337 Olst Deadline01 Jul 2026 12387185 Operation of village houses Deadline20 May 2026 12387684 Supply of electrically powered commercial vehicles for pavers and TBO Deadline19 May 2026 12387739 Basic care for homeless people 2027-2029 Deadline20 May 2026 12387743 Software Debt Assistance Deadline08 Jun 2026 12387748 Forensic Accountancy Deadline20 Apr 2026 12387750 P&C System Deadline03 Jun 2026 12387753 The Human Size Monitor (MMM) Deadline17 Jun 2026 12387754 Corporate identity Printing Deadline20 Apr 2026 12387758 Network automation 2.0 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12387759 Cleaning maintenance Deadline29 May 2026 12387779 Rescue tools Deadline05 Jun 2026 12387780 Market consultation Rechargeable batteries including associated chargers and related items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12387781 Hardware a software Deadline29 May 2026 12387782 Design and Realization Optimization of the Sliedrecht sewage treatment plant Deadline20 Apr 2026 12387783 Viability studies Deadline18 May 2026 12387784 Cleaning sewage treatment plants and pumping stations, including emergencies Deadline27 May 2026 12387785 Utrecht new construction Kernhuis Installation design Deadline06 May 2026 12387786 Utrecht new construction Kernhuis Architectural design Deadline06 May 2026 12387787 Utrecht new construction Kernhuis Structural design Deadline06 May 2026 12387788 Financial services Deadline18 May 2026 12387789 MDT effect and impact research Deadline26 May 2026 12387790 Anti-slip measures in the municipality of Krimpenerwaard Deadline26 May 2026 12387791 Digitizing Archive Deadline27 May 2026 12387792 Public Reporting System (OMS) Reports Deadline15 May 2026 12387793 3 Oil-immersed current limiting reactors - Project Oudeland Deadline26 May 2026 12387794 Metrology SEM+FIB system Deadline15 May 2026 12387795 ICT-hardware Deadline27 May 2026 12387796 AI 2025-0225 - P2 Image Quality Measurements Deadline20 Apr 2026 12387797 Audio visual center + related services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12387798 Maintenance and Realization of VRIs 2026 – 2032 Deadline20 May 2026 12387799 Market consultation for supply of tanks, bulk gases and maintenance Deadline20 Apr 2026 12387800 designing, supplying and maintaining custom consoles Deadline15 May 2026 12387801 End of year gifts Deadline26 May 2026 12387802 Announcement of an awarded contract after Market consultation: Government construction guide for the RVB Deadline01 May 2026 12387803 Audiovisual services Defense Media Center Deadline27 May 2026 12387841 Bus transport Deadline06 May 2026 12387847 Vehicle leasing 2026-2029 Deadline18 Apr 2026 12387893 Debt assistance Deadline11 Jun 2026 12387897 Supply electronic locking systems Deadline08 Jun 2026 12387902 Environmental manager and communications strategist Deadline19 Apr 2026 12387904 European tender for renting and maintaining printers and MFPs and supplying management software and supplies. Deadline29 May 2026 12387909 Delivery and maintenance of trucks, primarily electric Deadline29 May 2026 12387912 Foods Deadline15 May 2026 12387960 Between Castle and Wijchens Meer Deadline22 Apr 2026 12387961 Realization of Meerssenerweg Fast Cycle Route phase 1 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12387962 Site completion Cascadepark West phase 2 in Almere Poort GON-40-25-027-T01 Deadline06 May 2026 12387964 Reconstruction Dorpsstraat Goirle Deadline18 May 2026 12388037 Market consultation - Construction machines and dumpers air mobile and air drop Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388048 Voluntary transparency in the transport and processing of various waste flows Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388056 Framework Agreement for Oil and Lubricants Deadline11 Jun 2026 12388059 Purchase and setup fiber optic management package Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388061 Tablets on cell Deadline14 Apr 2026 12388062 School and office furniture & sports and play furniture Deadline08 May 2026 12388064 HWBP Safe Fight Dalfsen Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388066 Training Guidance for Young People Deadline15 Apr 2026 12388068 Market consultation Bovine grafts Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388070 Green maintenance of estates and forts Deadline26 May 2026 12388072 Receipt and processing of HRA, GHA and GFT Deadline14 Jul 2026 12388075 Light commercial vehicles Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388077 Project management Expansion of Merletcollege in Cuijk Deadline19 May 2026 12388079 Replacing lighting in parking garages Deadline18 May 2026 12388081 TEAM COACHING FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF VENLO Deadline26 May 2026 12388083 Framework agreement ICT hardware municipality of Purmerend Deadline10 Jun 2026 12388085 Laundry Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12388087 Replacement, management and maintenance of DRIS displays in Landsmeer Deadline26 May 2026 12388089 ISO certification of management systems Deadline27 May 2026 12388090 Neighborhood-oriented approach to insulation of ground-level homes Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388092 Inspection work on electrical and ATEX installations and inspections and maintenance of cathodic protection and lightning protection systems. Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388094 20995 | Management and supervision of renovation of housing of the Court of Audit in The Hague Deadline07 May 2026 12388096 Peripherals 2026 East-5 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12388098 Transport of persons with confused and misunderstood behavior Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388100 Catering services Deadline27 May 2026 12388101 Hiring specialists for existing facilities Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388103 Event Concept Development and Productions Deadline26 May 2026 12388123 Invitation to submit expression of interest – REOI OCS 2026-01 (Construction Services, OPCW The Hague) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388126 Invitation to submit an Expression of Interest – REOI OCS 2026-01 (Construction Services, OPCW The Hague) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388129 Asphalt repair with surfacing replacement Deadline13 Apr 2026 12388134 European tender for renting and maintaining printers and MFPs and supplying management software and supplies. Deadline29 May 2026 12388154 Postal and parcel services 2026-2030 Deadline13 May 2026 12388180 Intensive cleaning of promenades Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388190 European public procurement - Digital Learning and Working Environment Deadline27 May 2026 12388191 Managed ICT-services SIB Deadline05 Jun 2026 12388192 TrellisWare Deadline20 Apr 2026 12388193 Framework agreement for construction and residential preparation for De Vliegbase area development Deadline13 May 2026 12388194 Photo-luminescence tool (EPI)/PL mapper Deadline15 May 2026 12388195 1-W-0007972-25: Renovation Central Library Rotterdam (NL) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12388196 Sanitary facilities Alfa-college & DCTerra Deadline02 Jun 2026 12388197 EA Business gifts and promotional items Deadline14 May 2026 12388198 (one) of extrinsic fatigue Deadline22 Jun 2026 12388199 Telephone services and data Deadline19 Jun 2026 12388200 Maintenance and overhaul of pumps service Drinking water Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388201 Framework agreement for inline inspections of transport pipelines Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388202 Gas monitoring and data delivery services within an industrial port area Deadline20 May 2026 12388203 The supply of hydrographic data Deadline27 May 2026 12388204 Implementation of tree replacement task 2026 - 2027 Deadline26 May 2026 12388205 Project Manager Development Area Development Oostpolder B.V. Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388206 Grounds Project Manager Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388207 Project leader underground infrastructure Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388208 BDX-9008/31048386: Announcement of a change A15 Maasvlakte - Vaanplein (MaVa) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388209 Director of Area Development Oostpolder B.V. Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388210 Living with Guidance Region WBO 2027-2031 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388211 Marktplein Hiring municipality of Utrecht - quarterly report Q1 2026 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388212 Spatial Planning Advisor Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388213 Engineering services Deadline10 Jun 2026 12388214 Market consultation - Lights and shifts of the Metrobaan Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388216 Inventory of badger setts 2026-2028 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388217 Reintegration Deadline13 May 2026 12388218 EU-347 Approval Scheme for Electrotechnical Safety Supervision Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388219 Types of Management Plan Wageningen Deadline29 Apr 2026 12388220 Fleet Deadline18 May 2026 12388221 Steel gas pipes and fittings Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388222 Contracting agreement for renovation and modification of HCl and NaOCl installation Production company Jan Lagrand Heemskerk Deadline29 May 2026 12388223 Planning Utrecht stream restoration projects Gelderse Vallei Deadline07 May 2026 12388224 Sanitary equipment Deadline18 Apr 2026 12388225 EA Hosting and Infrastructure Components with Maintenance and Support (HIC) 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12388229 Construction and renovation of landscaping Deadline13 Apr 2026 12388413 Cleaning services, sanitary items and specialist floor maintenance Deadline26 May 2026 12388989 European tender for cleaning maintenance at Griftland College Deadline26 May 2026 12389025 EA Hiring Event items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389026 Market consultation for applications to support processes in the social domain Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389027 Perennial Control & Maintenance Lightning Protection AGV Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389028 Removal services for real estate properties Deadline29 May 2026 12389332 Printing 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12389368 Outsourcing ICT Deadline15 May 2026 12389379 System for electronic Certificates of Origin (e-CO) Deadline04 Jun 2026 12389382 Peripherals 2026 East-5 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12389450 Delivery including Maintenance and Support integral SaaS software solution for Finance and Personnel & Organization Deadline29 May 2026 12389468 Research Project Lifecycle Management (RPLM) Systeem Deadline29 May 2026 12389471 Market consultation Customer Journey Tooling Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389482 SAP Payroll Beheer Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us