Netherlands Tenders - 13 April 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

308 tenders published in Netherlands on 13 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 13 April 2026, across industries like Telecom, Research & Development, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 13 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Research & Development, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12389498 Netherlands Telephone and data transmission services TA- verbindingen Deadline08 Jun 2026 12389570 Wind energy research and advice Deadline21 May 2026 12389693 Netherlands Relocation services Verhuisdiensten vastgoedpanden Deadline29 May 2026 12389707 Netherlands Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services Inname en verwerking groenafval Deadline11 May 2026 12389735 Concepts Deadline26 May 2026 12389737 Maintenance of electrical installations Deadline09 Jun 2026 12389746 Hiring Project Manager Realization and Management Nieuw Reijerwaard Deadline22 May 2026 12389748 Workplace and peripheral equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 12389755 Market consultation Learning Management System Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389756 Protection of medium and high voltage stations through detection and monitoring Deadline29 May 2026 12389757 Collection and processing of green waste Deadline11 May 2026 12389758 Mowing roadsides and waterways Deadline21 May 2026 12389759 Parking management system of the municipality of Zwolle Deadline29 Jun 2026 12389760 31212121: Components of Floating Fairway Markings Deadline19 Jun 2026 12389761 Hiring external Enforcement Officers and Supervisors Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389762 Purchase salt spreaders Deadline26 May 2026 12389763 Senior Platform Engineer - cluster BCO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389764 Management and maintenance of collection containers in the municipality of Lansingerland Deadline11 Jun 2026 12389765 Total Engineering new construction Child Center de Vaart Heerhugowaard Deadline18 May 2026 12389766 Test planning Application MBO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389768 Printing: standard printing and special printing Deadline21 May 2026 12389769 Device-specific and protocol-related reagents #1887 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389770 Professional Competence Management System Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389771 Public European Tender “Dynamic collection - Municipality of Almere Deadline01 Jun 2026 12389772 Online library - e-lending platform Deadline05 Jun 2026 12389773 Agile tester City Management Parking - cluster BCO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389774 Junior Functional Administrator Oracle Fusion - GREX - Cluster BCO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12390132 Netherlands Computer network services Connectivity KVK locaties Deadline06 May 2026 12390153 Netherlands Software development services Beheer onderhoud en doorontwikkeling van een maatwerk software applicatie Decision Support Tool Deadline01 Jun 2026 12390154 Netherlands Analytical scientific mathematical or forecasting software package Research Project Lifecycle Management RPLM Systeem Deadline29 May 2026 12390213 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Beheer en onderhoud verzamelcontainers gemeente Lansingerland Deadline11 Jun 2026 12390268 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Monetization of Digital Audio Deadline05 Jun 2026 12390607 European tender managed private cloud Deadline01 Jun 2026 12390756 Netherlands Communication and multimedia software development services Narrowcastingoplossing SaaS Deadline11 May 2026 12390776 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Maaien bermen en watergangen Deadline21 May 2026 12390850 Netherlands Computer-related equipment Werkplek- en randapparatuur Deadline08 Jun 2026 12390881 Netherlands Cleaning and sanitation services Schoonmaakdienstverlening sanitaire artikelen en specialistisch vloeronderhoud Deadline26 May 2026 12390892 Netherlands Stairlifts Wmo Trapliften Levering Service en Onderhoud Deadline26 May 2026 12390893 Netherlands Architectural and related services Total Engineering nieuwbouw Kindcentrum de Vaart Heerhugowaard Deadline18 May 2026 12390895 Netherlands Construction work AI 2025-0199 - Landaanwinning IJ-oeverpark Deadline19 May 2026 12391000 Call center services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12391260 Netherlands Printed matter and related products Drukwerk standaard drukwerk en speciaal drukwerk Deadline21 May 2026 12391303 Netherlands Food beverages tobacco and related products Food-NonFood - tbv Opleidingen Deadline26 May 2026 12391304 Netherlands Salt spreaders Aanschaf zoutstrooiers Deadline26 May 2026 12391450 Delivery including Maintenance and Support of an integrated SaaS software solution for Finance and Human Resources & Organization Deadline29 May 2026 12391474 Netherlands Sewer cleaning services Reinigen en inspecteren riolering Deadline30 Apr 2026 12391545 Small electric sweeper/suction machines Deadline17 Apr 2026 12391592 VNG 26.024 Regional advisor Platform Social Domain in the South-West region Deadline22 Apr 2026 12391593 VNG - 25.111 Change advisor GO Deadline22 Apr 2026 12391594 VNGR - 25.106 Test coordinator/technical specialist PGB2.0 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12391595 46175 | Overhauling air handling units at the Penitentiary Institution in Hoogvliet Deadline09 Jun 2026 12391596 VNGR - 25.105 Testing PGB 2.0 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12391597 VNG - 25.078 Senior substantive specialist in participation law Deadline22 Apr 2026 12391598 VNG 26.053 Program advisor for educational housing Deadline22 Apr 2026 12391599 Planning & control software Deadline12 May 2026 12391600 Postal services Deadline30 Apr 2026 12391601 EA Monsternamekasten Deadline01 Jun 2026 12391602 Implementation of swimming pool vision for the municipality of Leudal Deadline29 Apr 2026 12391603 EA Managed SOC services UMCs Deadline01 May 2026 12391720 Netherlands Company health services Arbodienstverlening Deadline26 May 2026 12391736 Netherlands Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Levering en onderhoud kantoormeubilair Deadline29 May 2026 12391797 Netherlands School cleaning services Europese aanbesteding schoonmaakonderhoud Griftland College Deadline26 May 2026 12392102 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Inhuur Projectleider Realisatie en Beheer Nieuw Reijerwaard Deadline22 May 2026 12392116 Netherlands Street-lighting maintenance services Openbare verlichting Bollen 5 Deadline12 Jun 2026 12392146 Netherlands Internet development services Online library - e-lending platform Deadline05 Jun 2026 12392151 Sweeper delivery Deadline13 May 2026 12392157 Netherlands Surgical implants Metalen Stents - Maag-Darm- en Leverziekten Deadline26 May 2026 12392500 Netherlands Surveying instruments Geodetische meetapparatuur Deadline21 Apr 2026 12392813 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Outsourcing ICT Deadline15 May 2026 12392830 Netherlands Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aangepast vervoer voor leerlingen en jeugdigen voor Stad Utrecht Deadline23 Jun 2026 12392858 Netherlands Guard services Beveiliging van midden- en hoogspanningsstations middels detectie en opvolging Deadline29 May 2026 12393129 Netherlands Software supply services leverancier broker voor standaardsoftware en gerelateerde diensten Deadline10 Jun 2026 12393153 Netherlands Refuse and waste related services Openbare Europese Aanbesteding Dynamisch inzamelen - Gemeente Almere Deadline01 Jun 2026 12393353 SAP Payroll Beheer Deadline21 May 2026 12393558 Netherlands Road sweepers Raamovereenkomst Veegmachines Veegvuilvoertuigen Reiniging Deadline02 Jun 2026 12393563 Netherlands Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation levering autolakken en toebehoren Deadline18 May 2026 12393589 Netherlands Sewer construction work Raamovereenkomst relinen 2026-2029 Deadline04 May 2026 12393590 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Automation hiPSC culture Deadline09 Jun 2026 12393749 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Architect gemeente Beuningen Deadline11 May 2026 12393775 Netherlands Printing and related services Print mailservice Deadline01 Jun 2026 12394081 Market consultation accounting services for the municipality of Texel Deadline28 Apr 2026 12394082 AV System Integrator Framework Agreement Deadline27 May 2026 12394083 Market consultation 'Schedule system' Deadline28 Apr 2026 12394084 EA Accountantsdiensten Deadline17 Apr 2026 12395172 Netherlands Installation of outdoor illumination equipment Grootschalig leveren en vervangen van armaturen voor OVL Deadline02 Jun 2026 12396102 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses ICP TQ MS Deadline22 May 2026 12396109 Netherlands Administration software package Europese openbare aanbestedingsprocedure voor de levering van een Leerling administratiesysteem LAS voCampus Deadline13 May 2026 12397189 Netherlands Repair maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment Raamovereenkomst dagelijks onderhoud dienstverlening Deadline09 Jun 2026 12397199 Netherlands Advisory and consultative engineering services Onderzoek en advisering windenergie Deadline21 May 2026 12397777 CO2 Composition Testing Deadline27 Apr 2026 12397778 Maintain trees Deadline21 May 2026 12397779 Framework Agreement on Safety Shoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 12397780 Integrated Construction Team Flores Deadline27 May 2026 12397781 Installation Technical Maintenance Deadline26 May 2026 12397782 Emptying containers using a crane vehicle Deadline01 Jun 2026 12397783 Framework Agreement for Hot Drinks Deadline22 May 2026 12397784 End of year gifts Deadline22 May 2026 12397785 Maintenance contract for dredging work on Slijkgat Deadline28 May 2026 12397786 Metal/Backend Sputter system Deadline26 May 2026 12397787 X-Ray Diffraction system Deadline26 May 2026 12397788 Sanitary Facilities 2026-2036 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12397789 Collaboration agreement for circularity, knowledge sharing, quality assurance, marketing, processing and/or processing various household waste including transshipment and transport Deadline27 Apr 2026 12397790 WFSP-43571-2566 Exotic pest control Deadline20 May 2026 12397791 Supply and installation of container housings for organic waste + e Deadline01 Jun 2026 12397829 Netherlands Marker buoys 31212121 Componenten Drijvende Vaarwegmarkeringen Deadline19 Jun 2026 12401605 National - Detection and assessment of rail defects Deadline21 Sep 2026 12401700 Digital twin location pasture Deadline28 Apr 2026 12401704 Access control system Eindhoven Airport Deadline15 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us