Netherlands Tenders - 24 June 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

695 tenders published in Netherlands on 24 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 24 June 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Park Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Netherlands on 24 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Park Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13495073 Municipality of Ermelo Private (bulky) green waste Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495074 Market Consultation for Promotion Tracking System Deadline04 Jul 2026 13495075 Travel agent for booking foreign business trips Deadline14 Sep 2026 13495077 “EA energy supply 2027 and 2028 with 2 option years STAIJ&STWT” Deadline23 Jul 2026 13495078 The processing of the government-wide Monostroom Wood Deadline18 Aug 2026 13495079 Recreational sports incentive program Sport aan de Geul 2027-2030 Deadline24 Aug 2026 13495080 Public transport concession NoordWest Noord-Holland 2028-2041 Deadline03 Sep 2026 13495081 Engineering services Bargerveen Deadline18 Aug 2026 13495082 Judges - and Kanunnikenbuurt - Framework Agreement Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495083 Tender guidelines 250198GDD.1 Redevelopment of Spuiboulevard Oost Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495084 Municipality of Vijfheerenlanden - Data connections Deadline20 Aug 2026 13495085 Purchase of storage and transshipment crane - municipality of Midden-Groningen Deadline27 Aug 2026 13495086 Facility Affairs Deadline06 Aug 2026 13495087 Fighter Lion 2026 - hiring drone teams Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495090 Sportswear Deadline31 Aug 2026 13495091 Newly built primary school De Rietvink Zaandam Deadline17 Sep 2026 13495092 Compact automated storage system +4 degrees Celsius for the NFI Deadline24 Aug 2026 13495093 Renovation and maintenance of public lighting Deadline25 Jun 2026 13495094 Mendix Expert Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495095 Market consultation Inverted (fluorescence) microscopes for a BSL-3 lab WFSR Deadline04 Jul 2026 13495096 Occupational health services GGD Brabant-Zuidoost Deadline09 Sep 2026 13495097 IE Wranghe - delivery Appendages Deadline17 Aug 2026 13495098 Customer contact specialist Leasehold project - cluster SO Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495099 Supported living in a safehouse in the Amersfoort region Deadline09 Jul 2026 13495100 Emergency response resources Deadline24 Jul 2026 13495101 Voluntary transparency of an integrated digital training platform for specialist medical care Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495102 Replaced on-board facilities N998 in Kantens Deadline07 Sep 2026 13495103 Municipality of Ermelo Sustainability policy advisor Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495104 Schuttingen Living Limburg Deadline04 Jul 2026 13495105 Traffic designer - cluster SO Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495106 Completing infrastructure IBF business park in Heerenveen Deadline07 Jul 2026 13495107 Voluntary transparency in advance Deployment of lock operation and harbor mastership of social enterprise Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495108 Moving services, storage and election logistics Deadline04 Jul 2026 13495109 Voluntary transparency in the overhaul of breathing apparatus Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495112 Team coaching Deadline31 Jul 2026 13495113 Framework agreement for inspection and research of trees Deadline21 Sep 2026 13495114 European tender CRM System Deadline01 Sep 2026 13495115 Municipality of Ermelo cyclical maintenance of trees Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495116 Public European Tender “Dynamic collection - Municipality of Almere Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495117 Voluntary transparency Peritoneal Dialysis (PD) Radboudumc Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495118 Waste, raw materials, building materials processing and contractor services Deadline18 Sep 2026 13495119 Collection and processing of coarse garden waste Stichtse Vecht Deadline04 Jul 2026 13495120 Market consultation Employee Learning Platform Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495121 Hiring Project Leader Digitalization Mobility Processes Deadline09 Jul 2026 13495122 PDG Trainings Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495124 Market consultation Implementation of the Public Housing Fund Insulation Scheme Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495125 Preparing Vossenpels Noord for construction Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495126 Collaboration in the chain Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495127 Truck Technology Center for technical training Deadline03 Jul 2026 13495157 European tender for cleaning services for the Obase Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline24 Sep 2026 13495162 AI 2025-0163 Framework Agreement Temporary housing Deadline04 Sep 2026 13495164 Collecting meter readings from Dunea customers Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495165 Cleaning and inspecting sewers Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495166 Construction team Reconstruction Jachtlaan (route Loolaan - J.F. Kennedylaan in Apeldoorn) (P1135) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13495167 Resident Questionnaire Energy Module 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13495168 Daily maintenance of gullies and gutters Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495169 Maintenance specifications for artificial grass fields Deadline24 Aug 2026 13495170 NOW St. IJsselgraaf - ICT Hardware Tablets Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495171 EA Hot drinks Deadline21 Sep 2026 13495173 Marketconsultation Phosphate Recovery Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495174 Debt Assistance Portal Deadline10 Aug 2026 13495175 Sustainable Gifts Deadline08 Sep 2026 13495176 Opening of previous Open House procedure regarding the Delivery of Cochlear Implants (CI), Bone Conduction Devices (BCD) and processors Deadline07 Jul 2026 13495177 Gully cleaning Deadline01 Sep 2026 13495178 Support Startup in Residence Intergov for the Ministry of Justice and Security Deadline14 Sep 2026 13495179 Public lighting Bulbs 5 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495181 Redevelopment of Maurice Ravelweg and Straussvelden Deadline06 Jul 2026 13495182 Furniture Deadline21 Aug 2026 13495183 Enterprise Service Bus application (2026) Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495184 DOS-2025-0003742 Expert Team Realization of Housing Construction – Expert Permit Accelerator Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495185 Large-scale supply and replacement of fixtures for OVL Deadline07 Jul 2026 13495186 Educational and office furniture Deadline08 Sep 2026 13495187 Inserting machine and related services Deadline13 Jul 2026 13495188 Nierkerkestraat Block 2 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13495189 Redevelopment of the Hof van Delft sports park Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495190 Wmo Household Help Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495191 Specification 1618. Reconstruction N373 Norgervaart-Huis ter Heide Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495193 software services Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495194 Dry ice Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495195 Perennial Control & Maintenance Lightning Protection AGV Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495196 Delivery of service vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 13495197 Thomas de Keyserplein Deadline31 Aug 2026 13495199 Reactive benchtop twin-screw extruder Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495200 Energy advice Molenbuurt East Almere Deadline18 Aug 2026 13495202 European non-public tender Renovation and new construction of De la Reyschool in The Hague Deadline17 Jul 2026 13495203 Test kits for the Cepheid GeneXperts Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495204 Schiphol Valet Parking Deadline15 Sep 2026 13495206 UTV - Polyelectrolyte Sludge Dewatering Plants and Sludge Thickening Plants (DIG-17883) Deadline07 Sep 2026 13495208 Project Management Manager HOV4 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495209 ROK Renovation and Maintenance OVL Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495210 Property valuer WOZ Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495211 2025-069 Framework agreement for the supply of trees and plants Deadline07 Sep 2026 13495214 Interim coordinator Neighborhood teams and task fields Social domain Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495215 Replacement of DRIS panels at bus stops Deadline01 Sep 2026 13495216 Freelance process supervisors Quality and Continuous Learning (3 of 3) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495218 Freelance process supervisors Quality and Continuous Learning (2 of 3) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495219 Purchase and delivery of tires for (defense) specific wheeled vehicles Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495220 Freelance process supervisors Quality and Continuous Learning (1 of 3) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495222 Policy Advisor Leisure Economy & Economy Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495223 Force Protection Surveillance System (FPSS) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495224 L-EU-26-17 High-end Flowcytometer Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495226 Teaching resources VMBO Deadline21 Sep 2026 13495228 Office furniture Deadline31 Aug 2026 13495230 Driver services in the province of Flevoland Deadline13 Aug 2026 13495232 Maintenance Steel Constructions and Metalware (AGV) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495233 Maintenance Steel Constructions and Metalware (Drinking Water + Waternet) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495236 DAS Cleaning Services Deadline31 Jul 2029 13495238 NOW SKOWF - SMK KC Wereldweide Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495241 NOW Morning Guide - Laptops Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495242 NOW Tomorrow Guide - Chromebooks Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495244 AI 2025-0188 - Processing Mattresses Deadline28 Aug 2026 13495246 Maintenance Technical Installations Deadline01 Sep 2026 13495247 NOW Foundation Librijn furniture Freinetschool & De Schatkaart Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495248 End of year gifts Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495249 Home adjustments Wmo Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495250 Viadesk license Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495251 NOW SHOOT - Chromebooks Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495252 Youth integration route Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495253 The Four Winds - IKC Park Vredenburgh SMK Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495254 Fleet Insurance Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495255 Maintenance of climate control installations Deadline22 Sep 2026 13495256 Purchasing and Cleaning Service Clothes supporting services Amsterdam UMC Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495257 Cleaning and inspecting sewage system Deadline07 Sep 2026 13495259 Cleaning gullies and gutters Deadline29 Jul 2026 13495260 Civil works in and around the Amsterdam tram track Deadline17 Jul 2026 13495261 Renewal and Management of Basic Broadcasting Installation (BOI) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13495264 Cleaning maintenance Deadline07 Sep 2026 13495265 Voluntary transparency Advice on conservation for the assets Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495266 Emergency response and extinguishing equipment retendering Deadline04 Sep 2026 13495268 Furniture Deadline07 Oct 2026 13495269 Market consultation stripping, renovating, building and furnishing its specific laboratory Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495270 Junior Jurist Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495272 Contract Manager Youth a.i. 4 p.m. - (WI26-1637) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495273 Mark consultation Cannulas LUMC Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495274 Merchandise HvA Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495276 Remote licensing Deadline20 Aug 2026 13495278 ICT Hardware Deadline05 Oct 2026 13495279 Exploration of joint tender for financial system Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495281 Project Redevelopment of Ophelialaan and Primulastraat-Noord in Aalsmeer Deadline17 Jul 2026 13495282 Traineeship 'Future of Groningen' Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495284 Preventive and corrective maintenance of the pumping stations Deadline03 Aug 2026 13495285 Negotiated procedure without prior call for competition following the European tender for the selection of a single partner for bus travel (original lot 1). Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495286 Payment system Customized budgets Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495288 Reconstruction Schiekamp Deadline30 Jul 2026 13495290 VTH case system Deadline15 Sep 2026 13495291 Safehouses sheltered housing in the IJssel-Vecht region Deadline01 Sep 2030 13495292 NOW St. IJsselgraaf - ICT Hardware Laptops Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495293 Safehouses sheltered housing in the IJssel-Vecht region Deadline01 Sep 2030 13495294 HIGHCUT HELM 3M ADAPTER Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495295 Mobile telephony, data and associated services Deadline30 Jul 2026 13495296 Market Consultation Registration and Processing of Incoming Correspondence Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495300 Soil remediation - Municipality of Zaanstad Deadline16 Nov 2026 13495301 Fire insurance on behalf of the Municipality of Stein Deadline16 Jul 2026 13495302 Soil Supervisor (28 hours per week) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495304 Soil and Subsurface Supervisor (36 hours per week) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495307 Voluntary advance transparency regarding Canon Exam Services Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495308 Market consultation MDR+ Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495309 Customer guidance system for the municipality of Den Helder Deadline24 Aug 2026 13495311 Non-public European Tender Design Team Meander College Deadline25 Aug 2026 13495313 Gift vouchers Deadline21 Sep 2026 13495314 Hiring AFAS Consultants Deadline14 Jul 2026 13495315 Anti-slip conditions 2026 and later. Municipality of Nuenen Deadline20 Jul 2026 13495317 Office furniture Oasen Deadline07 Sep 2026 13495321 31217272 Research into reinforcement techniques Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495322 Payroll administration support Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495323 Flowers Deadline15 Sep 2026 13495324 Project leader Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495325 Software Defined WAN Integration Deadline11 Aug 2026 13495329 Voluntary transparency MBO routes Achterhoek Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495330 Process engineer and VIC specialist Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495334 Lightweight Robot Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495335 Environmental manager project Sondervick and Kromstraat Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495339 European tender for cleaning services for the Prohles Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495340 Senior Communications Advisor Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495346 Project leader energy systems built environment Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495347 Communication platform CS Deadline14 Sep 2026 13495351 Lifts and measuring cabinets for the COTAG measuring network #1973 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495352 Integrated educational resources provision Deadline01 Jul 2026 13495354 European non-public tender Renovation and new construction of De la Reyschool in The Hague Deadline17 Jul 2026 13495358 DAS Data Collection Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495359 Software solution for Agile Structured Education Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495360 Market consultation Framework Agreement Temporary Housing Municipality of Amsterdam Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495361 Construction of residential care facility Jaagweg 15-16 in Purmerend Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495362 Cleaning maintenance Deadline07 Sep 2026 13495363 Body Storage Neuroscience Erasmus MC Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495364 Stations - Leiden - Bicycle parking UMC/Zeezijde Deadline13 Jul 2026 13495365 Digital Billboard Concession Agreement 2027 – 2036 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13495368 Dike reinforcement Den Oever - Den Helder Deadline16 Jul 2026 13495370 HVO100 diesel Deadline07 Aug 2026 13495372 Rental of zero emission sweepers Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495374 Housing plots Baverdestraat Lieshout Deadline28 Aug 2026 13495375 DOS-2025-0004442 Expert Construction Flows - new - Expert Team Realization Housing Construction Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495377 Delivery and coordination of Inspection services and capacity for the Dutch Food and Consumer Product Safety Authority Deadline31 Aug 2026 13495378 Daily maintenance of sewer system Deadline27 Aug 2026 13495380 Mobile telephony, data and associated services Deadline30 Jul 2026 13495383 More insight Tax Advisor Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495386 Service clothing Erasmus MC Deadline28 Sep 2026 13495387 Hiring electrical personnel Deadline09 Jul 2026 13495389 ROK Renovation and Maintenance OVL Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495390 Tanker sprayers (TS & TST-NB) Deadline02 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us