Netherlands Tenders - 24 June 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

695 tenders published in Netherlands on 24 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 24 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Netherlands on 24 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13495394 Personnel & Organization Advisor Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495395 Concrete repair and protection (AGV) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495399 Bioenriched Asphalt Innovation Partnership Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495401 Concrete repair and protection (Drinking water + Waternet Foundation) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495402 Sustainability and energy employee Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495405 Procedure trays, covering materials, surgical gowns and surgical gauzes Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495406 Policy communications advisor Work locations Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495409 Delivery of passenger cars and commercial vehicles Deadline10 Aug 2026 13495410 Project management manager? De Brand quay repair project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495413 Grant handler Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495414 Communications employee Identity and EU - WEBUILD Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495417 Consultant Allowance Affair (KOT) - (WI26-1620) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495419 Prototype Flow Cytometer Deadline02 Jul 2026 13495420 Tester team HODOR Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495425 BRP Specialist (BFJ26-1630) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495427 Project management new, construction and renovation Deadline06 Jul 2026 13495429 Reprographic, printing and data printing services Deadline27 Aug 2026 13495430 Schiphol Valet Parking Deadline15 Sep 2026 13495431 Framework Agreement for Hiring Flex Employees, Trainees and Participation Deadline08 Sep 2026 13495432 Teams Phone System with KCC and Omnichannel solution Deadline04 Sep 2026 13495433 Exam blocking software Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495434 Power Transformer 33/110kV 110 MVA for HV station Lageland Deadline31 Jul 2026 13495435 Vector Network Analyzer Deadline22 Jul 2026 13495438 Wireless wheel passage sensors Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495439 Collecting and processing textiles in the municipalities of Bladel, Oirschot and Reusel-De Mierden Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495441 28A Building & Installations Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495445 Announcement of voluntary transparency extension of ICT services agreement Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495447 Monitor Prenatal Screening - Non Invasive Prenatal Test (NIPT) and the structural ultrasound examination (SEO) Deadline30 Sep 2026 13495448 Inspections, advice and monitoring tree maintenance Deadline19 Aug 2026 13495449 Wmo Dementia Support Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495450 Scenariostudies WUPe Deadline20 Aug 2026 13495452 Partnership Risk Management Fund Dutch Municipalities NV Deadline31 Jul 2026 13495454 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance - license, hosting and support of the Electronic Desk Core Procedure application Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495455 Market consultation for a Data Management Plan tool (DMP tool) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495456 Anti-slip agents from the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline15 Jul 2026 13495459 Virtual Energy System Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495460 NOW RENN4 SMK Cluster Drenthe Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495461 Tree consultancy services Deadline08 Sep 2026 13495462 NOW RENN4 SMK Cluster Friesland Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495463 MBO citizenship level 2028-2029 Deadline14 Sep 2026 13495464 Slippery control HHNK municipality of Purmerend and Waterland 2026/2027 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13495465 New construction of the Prins Mauritsschool, childcare and gymnasium in Staphorst Deadline14 Jul 2026 13495467 Non-public European tender for overhaul and replacement of Vitens industrial pumps Deadline16 Jul 2026 13495468 Municipality of Beekdaelen - Fire Insurance Tender Deadline22 Jul 2026 13495469 Data platform partner framework agreement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495470 Memorial Center Camp Westerbork Construction team contractor Deadline16 Jul 2026 13495471 System Integrators Audio NPO Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495472 Senior Licensing Authority Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495473 Accountancydiensten Deadline15 Sep 2026 13495474 Land and real estate advisor Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495477 Reintegration services Deadline22 Sep 2026 13495478 Supply of silicone pressure suits and masks for Plastic Surgery MUMC+ Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495479 Facility Affairs Advisor (BFJ26-1624) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495482 EA Language Support - 2026 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13495483 Service contract for inspection and maintenance of pumps for sewer and hydraulic engineering facilities at Defense complexes in the Netherlands Deadline07 Sep 2026 13495484 A08.598.2026 Market consultation Redevelopment Oosterkerkstraat- ir. Driessenstraat Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495485 32397 Replacement of floating infrastructure at Fort Harssens in Den Helder Deadline28 Jul 2026 13495486 A08.598.2026 Market consultation Redevelopment Oosterkerkstraat- ir. Driessenstraat Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495487 Pre-announcement 'Processing of Vegetable, Fruit and Garden Waste (GFT)' - Webinar Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495488 Blusrobot(s) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13495489 Merwehaven Plot 2 Residential care complex Deadline14 Oct 2026 13495490 Koningswei in Tilburg, Construction Team participation and possible subsequent realization including 2-year maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2026 13495491 National Public Tender Project Green Entrance Amsterdamseweg-Noord in Amstelveen Deadline07 Jul 2026 13495492 Supplying a 12-15 tonne mobile excavator Deadline06 Aug 2026 13495493 Invitation to information meeting Muiderberg Program on June 29, 9:00 AM Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495495 CRM ODC-North Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495496 Robotics new construction Dairy Campus Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495498 Changes to Heeswijk Dinther Environmental Plans Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495499 Service Management Tool (SMT) Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495500 Maintenance of clocks, timepieces and carillions Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495501 Cancellation of awarded contracts Dynamic Purchasing System (DAS) Personnel and advisory services 2026-Q2 Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495502 VNG - 26.098 Designer at Platform Social Domain Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495503 Supply and maintenance of 19 vehicles for conventional clearance EODD Deadline10 Aug 2026 13495504 A07.211.2026 Roof renovation Le Pooleweg 11 Deadline10 Jul 2026 13495505 Privacy Officer - Cluster MO Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495506 Reconstruction Reewal Deadline28 Aug 2026 13495507 Management management system Deadline23 Jul 2026 13495508 Tender guidelines 250198GDD Redevelopment of Spuiboulevard Oost Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495510 Market consultation Professional literature Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495511 Acceptance and processing of AB wood Deadline11 Aug 2026 13495512 Software package Educational Housing Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495514 Real estate management system - Market consultation Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495515 Assignment project leader Environmental Vision Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495516 Mechanical engineering work Waterline WWTP Emmen: Aeration and other Deadline02 Sep 2026 13495518 Noise monitoring network in the municipality of Eindhoven Deadline14 Sep 2026 13495519 NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors Deadline18 Sep 2026 13495520 Office automation services for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495521 Additional Infrastructure / Fiber Optic Connections Twente Safety Region Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495522 Processing of Rigid Plastics Deadline15 Oct 2026 13495523 European public procurement - Professional application Social Domain Deadline03 Sep 2026 13495524 Painting work Woonbedrijf Voorne aan Zee Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495525 Soil Remediation Blekerijweg Phase 2 Seepage Zone Deadline24 Nov 2026 13495526 Support in the event of emergencies and cleaning the road surface Deadline22 Sep 2026 13495527 LC-MS system including chromatography system Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495530 Municipality of Vijfheerenlanden - Front-end application social domain including student transport and GPK Deadline27 Aug 2026 13495531 VO Zeeuws Vlaanderen - Framework agreements for the supply of hardware Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495532 Contract preparation underpass Merwede-Linge railway line Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495533 HOV4 Intersection Ring/Karel de Grotelaan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13495534 XRF research for Lead in private gardens Deadline31 Aug 2026 13495535 SPO Utrecht - Framework agreement for ICT services Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495537 Elevantio - Framework agreement for multifunctionals Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495538 Inspections NEN 2767 Deadline11 Sep 2026 13495539 EduMare preferred suppliers levering schoolmeubilair Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495541 Bus transport services Deadline22 Sep 2026 13495543 SPO Utrecht Deadline07 Oct 2026 13495545 Security Services 2026 - 2032, follow-up procedure Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495546 European public procurement ICT management Deadline03 Sep 2026 13495547 Occupational health services Deadline10 Sep 2026 13495548 Financial coaching 18-/18+ on VSO, PRO and ISK education Deadline03 Aug 2026 13495549 Maintenance E&W installations Deadline18 Aug 2026 13495550 Framework Agreement for Maintenance of Public Lighting 2026-2032 Deadline08 Sep 2026 13495551 Public European tender In-house Ecology Advisor Deadline23 Jul 2026 13495552 Framework agreement Water-side adjustment of central heating installations - municipality of Roosendaal Deadline14 Aug 2026 13495553 Cleaning and inspection of gravity sewer Deadline22 Jul 2026 13495554 A04.115.2026 Online platform for (digital) services for mental well-being of employees of the Municipality of Leiden Deadline27 Jun 2026 13495555 Technical Support Organisation for Nuclear Security Deadline10 Jul 2026 13495556 Delivery of emergency classrooms at De Sprong practical school Deadline17 Jul 2026 13495557 Outdoor activities / outdoor activities Deadline13 Jul 2026 13495558 Local approach to insulation Deadline06 Jul 2026 13495560 Installation and construction work 3 traction rectifier stations Deadline21 Aug 2026 13495561 Digitizing the construction archives of the municipality of Moerdijk Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495562 VNGR 26.079 Specialist Savings engine Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495563 Insurance broker services Deadline06 Jul 2026 13495564 Legal advice to support the position of the Netherlands within the Antarctic Treaty System Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495566 Legal support on fisheries and marine biodiversity in the polar regions Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495567 Framework contract for the supply of passenger cars and commercial vehicles Deadline17 Aug 2026 13495568 Media agency services UvA Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495569 Individual guidance in the municipality of Helmond Deadline06 Jul 2026 13495570 Collect rents Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495571 Sustainable redesign Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495572 Purchase of reel and rail conditioning vehicle Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495573 Management and maintenance Public lighting 2026 - 2030 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13495574 Security services Deadline23 Jun 2026 13495575 Tender for Museum aan de A in Groningen Deadline07 Aug 2026 13495576 AI 2022-0041 - Realization of Rembrandt Park renovation Deadline09 Jul 2026 13495578 Medical Nutrition Amsterdam UMC Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495579 Claims handling Liability Insurance for Private Individuals (AVP) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13495580 Daily maintenance of element paving Deadline27 Aug 2026 13495581 Deployment of geo-fence based road traffic information services for ARAMIS Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495582 Market consultation Webshop platform Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495583 European public procurement Digital Road Map Exemptions Deadline10 Sep 2026 13495584 Redesign Dolmansstraat, Populierweg, Bethlehemweg Deadline20 Jul 2026 13495586 Collective health insurance minimum ISD Bollenstreek Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495587 DPS online collaboration tools Deadline22 Dec 2029 13495588 Tender environmental permit sun on land 2026 - municipality of Maashorst Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495589 Purchase of a 400 MHz Nuclear Magnetic Resonance (NMR) system (ex-ante) Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495590 K003-Service vehicles Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495591 Public Space Management Software Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495592 Sustainability and environment employee Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495593 Sustainability and energy policy officer/project leader Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495594 Supply of Underwater PIV System Upgrade Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495595 Purchase kitchen equipment Deadline30 Sep 2026 13495596 2,300 Laptops in multiple batches Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495597 Competitive dialogue managed private cloud Deadline23 Jul 2026 13495599 WFSP-43571-3776 Supply and installation of various types of stone Deadline24 Aug 2026 13495600 Projectsecretaris - cluster SO Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495601 50982 | Inventory and Monitoring Mycoflora in various defense areas Deadline08 Sep 2026 13495602 Voluntary transparency in advance regarding Matlab Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495603 Technical Consultant IAM CyberArk - cluster BCO Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495604 European tender for the supply of hardware and related services – Province of North Holland Deadline31 Jul 2026 13495606 Skills management system Deadline26 Jun 2026 13495607 Replacement Pontveer 't Schouw Deadline23 Sep 2026 13495608 Advice on recreational areas Deadline15 Sep 2026 13495610 Accounting & tax services Deadline01 Oct 2026 13495681 Renovation and expansion of De Scheg in Deventer Deadline13 Jul 2026 13495682 AI 2025-0210 - Safety inspections of electrical installations Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495684 Architect selection for (Re)new construction De Windroos and Kleurenspacht in Zaandam Deadline17 Jul 2026 13495686 Engineering services Pathmos-Stadsveld Deadline13 Jul 2026 13495690 Framework agreement for renovation and construction of artificial grass fields in Ridderkerk Deadline24 Jul 2026 13495692 Purchasing Cleaning Services Deadline25 Sep 2026 13495694 Hiring collection vehicles for various Midwaste members Deadline06 Aug 2026 13495699 Rent Test Furniture Deadline27 Jul 2026 13495702 Functional manager Oracle Fusion - Cluster BCO Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495705 European public tender for multifunctionals Deadline07 Aug 2026 13495713 Municipality of Harderwijk project manager Wind energy Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495717 Comprehensive fire insurance Municipality of Wijk bij Duurstede Deadline23 Jul 2026 13495719 DWZ Wranghe - Pumps (4 lots) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13495724 Comprehensive fire insurance in the municipality of Brunssum Deadline20 Jul 2026 13495728 European non-public tender Renovation and new construction of De la Reyschool in The Hague Deadline17 Jul 2026 13495732 Blanco papier - Outputservices Deadline10 Aug 2026 13495735 Accountability system Deadline15 Sep 2026 13495739 Hot Drinks Vending Machines Woerden and Oudewater Deadline15 Sep 2026 13495746 Senior Policy Officer Broad Welfare Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495749 W2026-16 Project leader EED/EPBD Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495753 Manager UAV (Civil Engineering Management) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495756 Operations coordinator Deadline29 Jun 2026 13495764 Delivery of sports equipment Deadline21 Jul 2026 13495768 Coach transport OCW & DSB Deadline31 Aug 2026 13495770 CONTRACT CHANGE framework agreement EU-301 Lines (Negometrix 190342 and 197070) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495774 4-W-0040752-26: Selecting contractor for the Rotterdam real estate approach Boulevard Zuid Deadline14 Jul 2026 13495778 1-W-0018328-25 Framework agreement for maintenance of civil structures and pontoons Deadline04 Sep 2026 13495781 FRET/FLIM microscope Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495785 Preventive maintenance gullies and gutters Deadline23 Jul 2026 13495789 Market consultation Buffet catering for Events Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495792 National framework agreement for Guest Placements in High Intensive Care 2027 - 2028 Deadline25 Aug 2026 13495806 O.R.S. Leaks and Lines - EA Cleaning & Glass Cleaning Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495809 NOW RENN4 SMK Cluster Groningen Deadline28 Jun 2026 13495812 European tender for Integrated ICT solution Social Domain Deadline13 Oct 2026 13495815 Digital learning solutions work organization BUCH Deadline04 Aug 2026 13495818 Agri-Hub Development Chad Deadline30 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us