Netherlands Tenders - 17 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

263 tenders published in Netherlands on 17 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 17 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Defence, Telecom, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 17 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Defence, Telecom, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14374360 Anonimiseringssoftware Informatie- en Woo-verzoeken Deadline12 Nov 2026 14374469 EA Payrolldiensten Deadline29 Sep 2026 14374479 Vervanging Gebouwbeheersysteem (GBS) ASP904 – Universiteit van Amsterdam Deadline12 Nov 2026 14374494 Visvriendelijk maken en capaciteit verhogen van drie aanvoergemalen Deadline02 Oct 2026 14374500 Directeur Stichting Greenport Regio Boskoop Deadline10 Sep 2026 14374685 Flexibele Schil NPO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14374811 Online wervingsdiensten gemeente Hengelo Deadline15 Nov 2026 14374877 Restauratie grisaille - vrijwillige transparantie Deadline15 Nov 2026 14374925 Tijdelijke huisvesting basisschool de Talenten Oosterpark Haarlem Deadline14 Sep 2026 14374957 DWZ Wranghe – Levering 75 stuks Frequentieomvormers Deadline06 Oct 2026 14375046 Inzamelen en verwerken van Bouw- en Sloopafval (BSA) en Grof Huishoudelijk Afval (GHA) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14375134 Brokerdiensten inhuur externe capaciteit personeel 2027 e.v. Deadline09 Oct 2026 14375154 Drie confocaal systemen met verschillende opties en onderhoud Deadline15 Nov 2026 14375197 Mobiele kabelassemblage (FOXTROT), Mobiele kabelassemblage Deadline16 Sep 2026 14375206 Verwerving intellectuele eigendomsrechten, implementatie, hosting en verdere ontwikkeling van een Parkeerrechtensysteem Deadline14 Sep 2026 14375207 Onderhoud openbare ruimte 2026-2036 gemeente Elburg. Deadline06 Oct 2026 14375294 Duurzame Elektriciteit & Gas Deadline29 Sep 2026 14375443 Wegbebakening en bebording Deadline19 Oct 2026 14375544 Dienstverlening softwarebroker en softwaregovernance Deadline05 Oct 2026 14375628 Verhuizingen fysieke erfgoedcollectie Deadline19 Oct 2026 14375763 Dienstreizen middels een Reisagent Deadline18 Aug 2026 14375777 Intercom Deadline15 Nov 2026 14376233 Power supply MFA de Kei Deadline31 Aug 2026 14376770 BGT solution for the municipality of Purmerend Deadline29 Aug 2026 14376771 B1861 Major maintenance 2026 N34 Zuidlaren - de Punt hmp 101.95 - 109.170 Deadline29 Aug 2026 14379713 Reconstruction Valkenierslaan - Breda Deadline26 Aug 2026 14379715 Redevelopment of Morsweg and Rijnzich Bridge Deadline28 Sep 2026 14379720 Veldhovenring version Deadline04 Nov 2026 14379924 Land administration system Deadline29 Aug 2026 14379960 Replacement NICU patient ventilation Deadline29 Aug 2026 14379961 Business trips through a Travel Agent Deadline18 Aug 2026 14379962 Wage Value Surveys Deadline09 Oct 2026 14379963 MC Service clothing and PPE Deadline29 Aug 2026 14379964 Utility energy scans Deadline28 Aug 2026 14379965 Consultant CBI Ghana Country Programme Deadline29 Aug 2026 14379966 Supply of network components and supported services Deadline29 Aug 2026 14379967 Carrying out valuations of agricultural land Deadline29 Aug 2026 14379968 Lot 10C Sluisbuurt, Zeeburgereiland Deadline02 Oct 2026 14380670 Road markings and signage Deadline19 Oct 2026 14380855 Road markings and signage Deadline19 Oct 2026 14391573 Marktconsultatie Operationeel Data Platform (ODP) Deadline15 Nov 2026 14392943 Consultant CBI Ghana Country Programme Deadline15 Nov 2026 14392955 Contactfunctie Rijksoverheid 1400 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14393694 Market consultation aiming for framework agreement industrial cleaning and boiler cleaning Deadline26 Aug 2026 14393696 SPON - Framework agreement for cleaning services Deadline24 Aug 2026 14393697 Data-driven cleaning of public outdoor spaces Deadline22 Sep 2026 14393701 Cleaning Hazenweg Deadline04 Nov 2026 14393720 Cleaning maintenance Deadline21 Sep 2026 14393896 Duurzame elektriciteit NPO/NOS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14393917 Beheersysteem gemeentelijke subsidies Deadline19 Oct 2026 14394581 Flextender Adjustable Power Winter 2026/2027 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14394583 Project leader implementation HR and payroll system Deadline01 Sep 2026 14394586 Internal moving services Deadline05 Oct 2026 14394589 Security Deadline09 Oct 2026 14394593 Market consultation Ammunition trailers Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394594 Maintenance of public space 2026-2036 municipality of Elburg. Deadline06 Oct 2026 14394596 Talent Development and Sustainable Employability Deadline28 Sep 2026 14394599 Technical services agreement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394602 Temporary housing de Talenten Oosterpark Haarlem primary school Deadline14 Sep 2026 14394671 Mobile cable assembly Deadline16 Sep 2026 14394672 Online recruitment services for the municipality of Hengelo Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394673 Voluntary transparency prior to assignment: Support functional management of SmartAIM Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394674 Grid Services Agreement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394677 Selection of tender for implementing parties Sint-Maartenscollege and indoor sports academy. West in Maastricht Deadline22 Sep 2026 14394681 Relocations of physical heritage collection Deadline19 Oct 2026 14394682 Mobility data advisor - cluster SO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394685 Sustainable Electricity & Gas Deadline29 Sep 2026 14394692 Municipality of Zeewolde Legal advisor for public order and safety / Bibop coordinator Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394693 GUIDE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394696 Acquisition of intellectual property rights, implementation, hosting and further development of a Parking Rights System Deadline14 Sep 2026 14394700 Software broker and software governance services Deadline05 Oct 2026 14394702 Sr. project leader work locations Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394705 Realization Manager Work Locations Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394706 Project supporter Deadline31 Aug 2026 14394707 Three confocal systems with different options and maintenance Deadline30 Aug 2026 14394708 Recognition scheme for planned and unplanned maintenance Deadline30 Aug 2026 14394710 Sustainable electricity NPO/NOS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14394713 Collection and processing of Construction and Demolition Waste (BSA) and Bulky Household Waste (GHA) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14394714 Restoration grisaille - voluntary transparency Deadline30 Aug 2026 14394716 Municipal subsidies management system Deadline19 Oct 2026 14394718 Market consultation Operational Data Platform (ODP) Deadline30 Aug 2026 14394720 Security services Deadline30 Aug 2026 14394948 DWZ Wranghe – Delivery 75 pieces of frequency converters Deadline06 Oct 2026 14394949 Lease service cars Deadline30 Aug 2026 14394950 Wage Value Surveys Deadline09 Oct 2026 14394952 Wage Value Surveys Deadline09 Oct 2026 14395022 Projects OVL - Municipality of Dordrecht and Zwijndrecht 2026-2032 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14395026 Electrode production pilot line Deadline04 Sep 2026 14395027 Supply and maintenance of 2 trucks for waste collection Deadline24 Aug 2026 14395029 Teams Phone System with KCC and Omnichannel solution Deadline09 Sep 2026 14395037 Bibob researcher Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395040 Quartermaster Project Planner Public Space (ORV26-1643) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395042 AV29283 Youth consultant for the municipality of Rijswijk Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395043 Supply of fuel and lubricants for patrol vessels Port of Amsterdam Deadline14 Sep 2026 14395044 Now Curio V013 - Educational counselors Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395057 2026-008 Delivery of various vehicles Deadline06 Oct 2026 14395058 Incidentmanagement Deadline23 Sep 2026 14395062 OSG Twente Foundation - framework agreement for coach transport Deadline21 Sep 2026 14395064 Seismological Instruments Lot 1 Surface Accelerometer en Lot 2 Dataloggers Deadline01 Oct 2026 14395067 Delivery of mobile peripherals Deadline24 Aug 2026 14395068 EA HRAM LC-MS system for clinical diagnostics Deadline25 Aug 2026 14395069 Renovation of Aeres Heerenveen Deadline09 Sep 2026 14395070 VNGR-26.130 Senior writing business architect Deadline25 Aug 2026 14395071 Voluntary transparency for AI in the RAV control room Deadline25 Aug 2026 14395073 VNGR- 26.127 Senior Incidenthandler Deadline25 Aug 2026 14395078 Market consultation Redevelopment of Lammenschansweg Deadline25 Aug 2026 14395080 Advisory Assignments Public Infrastructure Deadline24 Aug 2026 14395082 Benthic Survey of the Doordewind Wind Farm Zone Deadline01 Oct 2026 14395086 Dynamic purchasing system for Strategic Advisory Services for the Municipality of Maastricht (from 2025) Deadline13 Oct 2035 14395090 Electricity for the municipalities of Voorne aan Zee and Nissewaard Deadline01 Sep 2026 14395094 Interest survey Species Management Plan (SMP) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14395100 Environmental soil quality advisory service Deadline07 Oct 2026 14395218 IWR2026| Laptops and fixed ICT workstations, including optional Accessories and Services Deadline30 Nov 2026 14395224 Materials Printer Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395237 Technical services agreement Deadline15 Nov 2026 14395246 Continuous CAR insurance Municipality of Haarlem Deadline08 Sep 2026 14395247 Awards DAS Region Gooi and Vechtstreek Q1 and Q2 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14395251 Accounting services for the municipality of Neder-Betuwe Deadline24 Nov 2026 14395254 European Furniture Tender for the Fluvium Public Education Foundation and the Trivium Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline24 Aug 2026 14395258 Maintenance and replacement Public Lighting ISNV Deadline04 Sep 2026 14395264 DAS Rietland Mowing - Oostzanerveld (summer mowing) Deadline23 Aug 2026 14395265 DAS Rietland Mowing - Varkensland (summer mowing) Deadline23 Aug 2026 14395267 DAS Rietland Mowing - Schardam (summer mowing) Deadline23 Aug 2026 14395268 DAS Rietland Mowing - Waterland-Oost (summer mowing) Deadline23 Aug 2026 14395270 Engineering services Rivium Deadline28 Sep 2026 14395274 Industrial intelligence and business opportunities Deadline28 Aug 2026 14395278 Awards DAS Elburg Q1 and Q2 2026 Deadline23 Aug 2026 14395290 Liability insurance Deadline06 Oct 2026 14395291 Servicemanagementsoftware - Enterprise Servicemanagement (ESM) Deadline21 Aug 2026 14395293 Reporting views on information evenings Deadline01 Oct 2026 14395300 Revitalization Rivierenkwartier south Deadline14 Sep 2026 14395304 Digital learning solutions work organization BUCH Deadline14 Sep 2026 14395305 NOW D4W - Furniture De Regenboog Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395307 Market consultation Rotterdam Central LED screen Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395314 DAS Geotechnical Investigations and Advisory Services Deadline31 Aug 2038 14395315 HVC - Heat networks - Recognition scheme - Engineering and engineering firms (Market consultation) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395316 HVC - Heat networks - Recognition scheme - Indoor work (Market consultation) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395317 HVC - Heat networks - Recognition scheme - Underground work (Market consultation) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395319 Zee-Zevenaar area - Implementation guidance Redevelopment of Waalhaven Zuid Emplacement R-465700 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395324 IT system for asbestos remediation Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395327 OLP SKBG Education in collaboration with the Education Purchasing Group Deadline21 Sep 2026 14395328 School social work Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395329 Flexible deployment of NT1 and NT2 teachers Deadline26 Aug 2026 14395330 Hiring detainee care Deadline21 Sep 2026 14395335 Species Management Plan - municipality of Heerenveen Deadline02 Nov 2026 14395339 Renovation MFA Zeemanstraat Assen Deadline11 Sep 2026 14395340 Government property insurance for the municipality of Veere Deadline01 Oct 2026 14395342 OLP Scholengroep GelderVeste in collaboration with the Education Purchasing Group Deadline21 Sep 2026 14395402 Erkenningsregeling gepland - en ongepland onderhoud Deadline15 Nov 2026 14395412 Selectie aanbesteding uitvoerende partijen Sint-Maartenscollege en binnensportacc. West te Maastricht Deadline22 Sep 2026 14395439 Consultant Optimization collaboration in Teams and SharePoint (AI26-1635) Deadline23 Aug 2026 14395445 A08.602.2026 Power cabinet framework agreement Deadline12 Oct 2026 14395447 Hiring detainee care Deadline21 Sep 2026 14395452 Installation and construction work 3 traction rectifier stations Deadline04 Sep 2026 14395453 A08.574.2025 RAW Framework Agreement Green Renovations Oegstgeest Deadline24 Sep 2026 14395454 Market consultation election signs Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395459 DOS-2026-0001254 - Technical Project Leader ICT Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395463 Care in education at (V)SO schools in the WBO region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14395468 Supply of fixtures for public lighting Deadline18 Aug 2026 14395471 Engineering services Pathmos-Stadsveld Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395472 DOS-2026-0001395 - Information Security Program Manager Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395477 Market consultation for fleet insurance N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395479 Business trips through a Travel Agent Deadline17 Aug 2026 14395607 Stroomvoorziening MFA de Kei Deadline31 Aug 2026 14395615 Talent Ontwikkeling en Duurzame Inzetbaarheid Deadline28 Sep 2026 14395816 Voluntary transparency prior to assignment: Support for SmartAIM functional management Deadline15 Nov 2026 14395822 Maintenance of trees in Moerdijk Deadline01 Oct 2026 14395823 NU Zonova - Desktops Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395824 Liquid Handlers Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395825 Market consultation - Framework Agreement Unmanned Aviation System Deadline22 Aug 2026 14395827 Broker services hiring external staff capacity 2027 and beyond Deadline15 Sep 2026 14395830 Wireless wheel passage sensors Deadline21 Sep 2026 14395834 Maintenance E&W installations Deadline28 Sep 2026 14395917 VNGR- 26.120 Management Assistant VNG Realization Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395926 VNGR-26.117 Senior Compliance Implementation Advisor Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395930 Election printing Deadline01 Oct 2026 14395933 Impact analysis and implementation preparation of the Archives Act 2026 RHCe Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395934 Experienced legal advisor in public law / Woo coordinator Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395935 Spatial Planning Team Manager Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395936 Change manager ICT/IV Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395940 Maintenance of MUMC+ grounds Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395949 Long Term Support Agreement for train series SLT Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395953 ICT-Hardware Deadline22 Sep 2026 14395956 260097GDD School swimming transport Deadline14 Sep 2026 14395958 Delivery of street boxes and tiles (Lot 1) & Delivery of gate valves and fittings (Lot 2) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395959 SAP HCM and Successfactors services Deadline16 Oct 2026 14395960 Sea transport from the Netherlands and/or Belgium to the United States of America and/or Canada and vice versa, including pre- and post-transport Deadline19 Aug 2026 14395961 KDI 2027 Framework Agreement Deadline23 Oct 2026 14396092 Public Procurement Act 2012, for the printing and supply of election printed matter for the voter and materials for all polling stations and the counting. Deadline01 Oct 2026 14396095 A02.55.2025 Work clothing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14396096 Subsidy system Deadline21 Aug 2026 14396099 Market consultation on tax system and data management Deadline18 Aug 2026 14396101 Dynamic Traveler Information System (DRIS) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14396107 Voluntary transparency in advance of purchasing learning materials Deadline18 Aug 2026 14396110 Non life saving ventilators for the Center for Home Ventilation (CTB) - Erasmus MC Deadline18 Aug 2026 14396114 Medical Advice - Municipality of DOWR Deadline18 Aug 2026 14396117 Municipal intelligence analyst - Cluster BCO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14396137 VNGR 26.089 Regie-architect Data Deadline18 Aug 2026 14396139 Purchase of 3 pieces Power Pack (Power Source) for the Leopard 2 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14396141 Data center housing Deadline18 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us