Netherlands Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

369 tenders published in Netherlands on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 2 September 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Night Vision Devices, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Night Vision Devices, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14634650 Gambling Stop Functionality, Including Associated Services (August 2026) Deadline28 Oct 2026 14635869 BMS Wegbeheer Deadline01 Dec 2026 14635891 Brandverzekering Waterschap Noorderzijlvest Deadline20 Oct 2026 14635911 Architect en Installatieadviseur basisschool en dubbele sporthal De Burgt III Deadline02 Oct 2026 14636171 Localization based on earth magnetism Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636454 Services relating to environmental plans, environmental permits and constructive advice Deadline14 Sep 2026 14636455 Lease electric garden and park hand tools Deadline14 Sep 2026 14636456 Maintenance specifications Gravity and pumping stations Deadline06 Oct 2026 14636500 Fire insurance for the municipality of Zwartewaterland Deadline29 Sep 2026 14636501 European public tender procedure for the delivery of integrated emergency response services for the municipality of Venlo Deadline07 Sep 2026 14636502 Market consultation Awareness and E-learning platform Information Security and Privacy VRK Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636503 Interim accession to Wmo Guidance - Short-term stay/Lodging 2027-2030 (2033) Alkmaar region Deadline30 Sep 2026 14636504 Market consultation for the control of Japanese Knotweed and Giant Hogweed Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636505 Domestic Help 2027 - 2034 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14636506 Market consultation application Public Space Management (BOR) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636507 Purchase and maintenance of cleaning machines Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636508 Manage bicycle drums and local bicycle sheds in the municipality of Schiedam Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636509 Fleet management based on operating lease Deadline26 Oct 2026 14636510 Preparing for living in Quiet Water, De Horn Deadline28 Sep 2026 14636511 ICT-Hardware Deadline28 Sep 2026 14636512 Wmo individual begeleiding Drechsteden Deadline26 Oct 2026 14636513 Pre-announcement of Subsidy Scheme for Neighborhood Teams Deadline15 Sep 2026 14636514 Public Housing Fund Glass Deadline19 Oct 2026 14636515 Truck with superstructure Deadline14 Sep 2026 14636516 BZK-CAT-EA Taxi, executive and VIP transport Deadline15 Sep 2026 14636517 Guidance (WMO) 2027 and beyond Deadline27 Oct 2026 14636518 Broker services hiring external staff capacity 2027 and beyond Deadline09 Oct 2026 14636519 Fast-build houses Ukrainians Deadline10 Sep 2026 14636520 Reconstruction of Forstraat De Westereen Deadline28 Sep 2026 14636521 Referendum Application Deadline12 Sep 2026 14636522 European Furniture Tender for Willibrord Foundation (secondary education) in collaboration with Contractables Deadline12 Sep 2026 14636526 Development-oriented occupational daytime activities (SAS admission procedure without EMVI) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14636530 Sewer inspection, sewer cleaning and pump/pump cleaning Deadline14 Oct 2026 14638261 Selection procedure Vonderpad at Gieterveen (Sub-area 1) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14642735 Driving and cleaning services Vehicles Deadline12 Oct 2026 14642736 Cleaning services Deadline13 Oct 2026 14642737 EA Cleaning Deadline20 Nov 2026 14642738 DAS Cleaning services Deadline31 Jul 2029 14642741 KC De Alm Deadline30 Sep 2026 14642742 Cleaning and glass washing Technical objects Deadline16 Oct 2026 14642743 Cleaning and inspecting sewage 2027-2030 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14642744 Awards DAS Cleaning company Central Netherlands Q1 and Q2 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648790 Cut 2595 Framework agreement replaced and new construction VRI 2026 - 2030 Deadline13 Oct 2026 14649246 Open MGR Short Stay Light Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649247 Monitoring tool and dashboard durability Rijkscatering Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649659 Department Manager Services and Management - MT member Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649661 Senior Formdesk Consultant / Administrator Digital Forms Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649662 Land Affairs and Real Estate Adviser Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649663 Umbraco partner Deadline19 Oct 2026 14649665 Marketing & communication Traffic safe behaviour Deadline12 Oct 2026 14649668 Coffee and hot drinks Deadline29 Oct 2026 14649670 Fuel for ground Deadline13 Oct 2026 14649672 IT Hardware Deadline02 Nov 2026 14649673 Framework agreement Executive Search agencies for management vacancies scale 13 to 18 Deadline23 Oct 2026 14649674 European Tender Learning Management System Deadline26 Oct 2026 14649675 Supply, installation and maintenance Wmo stair lifts (ISNV) Deadline21 Oct 2026 14649676 Baggers fairway trail T10 Merwedekanaal and processing dredging in meadow depot Deadline02 Oct 2026 14649677 NU Foundation Class - Chromebooks Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649682 Salary administration Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649686 Fire insurance Waterschap Noorderzijlvest Deadline20 Oct 2026 14649687 Full operational lease fleet management Deadline26 Oct 2026 14649688 Taking and processing of green waste and ditch Deadline02 Nov 2026 14649689 Evencan as a Service - Conditioning Investigations Deadline06 Oct 2026 14649690 DAS Project staff Senior contract management consultant Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649751 Supplying 3 types of collection vehicles Deadline24 Sep 2026 14649817 Accommodation Sports room Willem - Alexander for movement education. Deadline13 Oct 2026 14649820 Information advisor THOMAS DUP & Rotterdam Includes - cluster W&I Deadline12 Sep 2026 14649822 Project Manager Procurement Logistics and Removal Services - cluster BCO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14649823 Engineering services N273 Kom Neer - meerwerk ex art. 2,163d Aw 2012 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14649824 European tender ICT Hardware for Stichting Katholiek Primary Education Etten-Leur in collaboration with Contractables Deadline26 Oct 2026 14649825 Temporary Office Room Reitse Hoevenstraat Deadline09 Oct 2026 14649843 EA Driving and driving licence examinations C, C1 and B Deadline16 Oct 2026 14649849 Market consultation: Integral digital platform MediaMasters Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649851 Window agreement flexible shell security workers Deadline16 Oct 2026 14649853 Engineering services renovation N862, sub-project 2 and 3 Deadline23 Oct 2026 14649854 Audit financial years 2027-2030, option up to 2032 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14649855 Broker Standard software and Related Services - municipality Putten & municipality Bunschoten Deadline28 Oct 2026 14649856 Accompaniing to Work & Participating Deadline05 Nov 2026 14649862 Announcement of negotiated procedure without announcement and prior notification of voluntary transparency on Analysis and Advisory Team for the deployment of Intensive Ambulant Sy Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649863 The realisation and maintenance of a sander, sprayer and blaster Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649865 Awards DAS Krimpen aan den IJssel May 2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649867 More insight - Market consultation Set up MJOP Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649868 Framework Agreement Daily Maintenance Artworks 2027-2028 Deadline16 Oct 2026 14649869 PDG Training Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649870 Packaging materials Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649871 Start-up pathways, guidance after start-up and feasibility studies for Entrepreneurs Deadline26 Oct 2026 14649873 Framework agreement on traffic control installations Deadline02 Nov 2026 14649877 Repro services Deadline13 Oct 2026 14649878 Construction Team Multifunctional Sports Accommodation (MFSA) South Deadline20 Oct 2026 14649885 UTV - Polyelectrolith Sludgewatering and Sludge digging facilities (DIG-17883) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649886 Area development Westergouwe - Development field 14B/C3 Deadline13 Oct 2026 14649891 Area development Westergouwe - Development field B5b Deadline13 Oct 2026 14649892 DAS Solar installations Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649894 Dynamic purchasing system (DAS) IT hardware and related matters Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649895 Delivery food, non-food and delivery coffee Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649896 Selection procedure Vonderpad te Gieterveen (sub-area 2) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14649902 Open House Wmo care, household support and youth guidance for gem. Nissewaard as at 1-1-2026 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14649903 Treatment of leaf waste Deadline02 Sep 2026 14649909 Supply and installation of underground containers, GFT container enclosures, access control systems and repair, maintenance, cleaning and inspection of (semi) underground container Deadline15 Oct 2026 14649910 Delivery of (self-pressing) trash cans Deadline15 Oct 2026 14649912 Services Integrated Professional Skills Training and Training (IBTO) for Defence Surveillance and Security Organisation (DBBO) Deadline19 Oct 2026 14649915 End of year gifts 2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649916 Re-integration guidance rail 2 and ERD WGA, Occupational Research and Re-integration guidance ERD WW Deadline22 Sep 2026 14649920 Social Media Campaign CC West Africa Expertise Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649922 District maintenance North East, North West & Forests & Parks Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649923 Replacement 3 bridges Vlietweg Deadline20 Oct 2026 14649931 UTV - Green maintenance 2027-2031 (DIG-18722) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649939 Adviser Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649943 Digital Knowledge Bank Deadline12 Oct 2026 14649947 Application for Qualification Marketing and Communication Deadline09 Oct 2027 14649957 Market consultation Multi-business system Event advisory Deadline10 Sep 2026 14649958 Office supplies Defence, FMH and JenV Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649959 Management system municipal grants Deadline19 Oct 2026 14649983 Large maintenance and functional improvement Parking garage The Baroness in Breda Deadline23 Nov 2026 14649984 Senior Soil Specialist (16 hours per week) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14649985 SME Supervisory 32-36 hours per week Deadline10 Sep 2026 14649987 Fire insurance for Hotelschool Den Haag Deadline27 Oct 2026 14649988 Breathers Intensive Care Center Deadline10 Sep 2026 14649992 Collection, transport and marketing of household OPK Deadline20 Oct 2026 14649995 Facilities services and caretaker services Deadline20 Oct 2026 14649998 ERP system Deadline19 Oct 2026 14649999 Reprocurement: Engineering services Pathmos-City Field Deadline29 Sep 2026 14650000 Digital Communication Services Framework Agreement Deadline01 Oct 2026 14650002 Advisor on development of the social domain advisory council Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650006 Supply of Tube masts and Drills Deadline13 Oct 2026 14650007 Own risk carrier WGA Deadline09 Oct 2026 14650010 Weighbridge software, digitalization of guidance letters and Weighbridge hardware (and peripherals) Deadline04 Nov 2026 14650017 Payrolling Deadline15 Oct 2026 14650045 EA Softwarebroker Deadline05 Oct 2026 14650048 Engineering services real estate Voorne aan Zee Deadline26 Oct 2026 14650049 Market consultation Management of installation responsibility Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650051 Rental Consultant/Project manager for AI portfolio Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650053 Flexible Labour Force Driving Staff Deadline09 Nov 2026 14650054 Market consultation Integrated GEO platform Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650059 Municipality of Vijfheerenlanden - Supply furniture town hall Vijfheerenlanden Deadline02 Nov 2026 14650060 Landfill registration Buren en West Betuwe Deadline14 Oct 2026 14650062 Access control municipality of Purmerend Deadline30 Oct 2026 14650064 Digital infrastructure, platform and workplace solution based on IaaS for Municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650106 DOS-2026-0001177 Environment Manager Valkenburgse Meer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650107 Delivery and placement of Abris Deadline16 Sep 2026 14650108 Delivery of envelopes to the CBS Deadline06 Oct 2026 14650109 Strategic real estate Hogeschool Utrecht - location Amersfoort Deadline28 Sep 2026 14650112 W2026-29 Consulent B Youth Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650114 W2026-27 Project leader for drafting policy notes and subsidy scheme District and Community houses Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650115 Youth consultant PW Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650117 2026-036 Fuel supply for Riveer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650126 Accounting services Deadline05 Nov 2026 14650140 Daily expenditure on working age Deadline10 Sep 2026 14650965 2026-0749 Payment terminals parking machines zone A and B Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651071 UNGR 26.152 Senior Paid Manager GT fixed communication Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651073 Market consultation Integration B1 route Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651075 DOS-2026-0000788 Regional Water Programme Project Manager Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651076 Market consultation Realization main sewer Minckelersstraat Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651077 2026-0749 Payment terminals parking machines zone A and B Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651079 Senior Adviser/coordinator IB/DIV Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651083 Hydrological examination Deadline16 Nov 2026 14651087 Accounting services Deadline11 Nov 2026 14651088 Financial Advisor Front Office - cluster BCO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651089 Design team new construction town hall Edam-Volendam Deadline09 Oct 2026 14651101 ASG - Hot drinks Deadline06 Nov 2026 14651104 Implementation, management, hosting and further development of the Content Management System Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651110 Living in Friesland - intermediate accession open house procedure for Family Houses and Small-Scale Living Facilities Deadline16 Sep 2026 14651111 Laakkwartier sewer replacement phase 2, Capadosestraat e.o. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14651795 Senior Soil Specialist (16 hours per week) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14651796 European public procurement Deadline23 Oct 2026 14651798 GEO Overwage; adapt fire alarm system (BMI) municipality Land van Cuijk Deadline05 Oct 2026 14651799 Staff hired Deadline23 Oct 2026 14651800 NOW PCPO Central Brabant - Laptops Deadline10 Sep 2026 14651801 European Public Procurement External Technical Key Deadline30 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us