Oman Tenders - 25 January 2023 (Page 1 of 3)

456 tenders published in Oman on 25 January 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Oman on 25 January 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Oman on 25 January 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Oman?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Oman and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Oman.

2742861 Phase II – Repair /Rehabilitation of Phase II ‎Buildings: Consultancy Services Deadline14 Feb 2023 2742862 Rehabilitation of the irrigation network Deadline25 Jan 2023 2742863 Supply of Desktop PC & Printers Deadline26 Jan 2023 2742864 Expansion of Al Muabaylah Health Center in Muscat Governorate Deadline08 Feb 2023 2742865 Supply consumables for Aqua WTU 125 Portable R.O Unit in RDU at Al Buraimi Hospital. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2742866 For Supply 745 computers for ministry of agricultural, fisheries wealth and water resources Deadline13 Feb 2023 2742867 Supply and Installation of Photocopy Machine at the Blood Bank Services Department Deadline26 Jan 2023 2742868 Waterproofing & Maintenance Works at Blood Bank Services Compound at Baushar Deadline31 Jan 2023 2742869 MAINTENACE WORKS AT AL QARIA BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL AT WILYAT AL RUSTAQ Deadline01 Feb 2023 2742870 CONSTRUCTION OF MOSQUE AT AL NUMAA – SHINAS Deadline14 Feb 2023 2742871 Tender for the Design and Supervisor of the New MOF AC System Deadline12 Feb 2023 2742872 Providing operation and maintenance services for the buildings of the University of Technology and Applied Sciences at the College of Applied Sciences in Ibri Deadline10 Feb 2023 2742873 IP Telephone AMC renewal Deadline26 Jan 2023 2742874 Supply of Linen and Patient Uniforms for Various Health Establishment Deadline15 Feb 2023 2742875 Termite pest control (Al-Ruma) Deadline31 Jan 2023 2742876 Supply of Spare Parts for Bed Pan Washer in Khasab Hospital Deadline25 Jan 2023 2742877 Supply & Installation of Solar Lights Deadline31 Jan 2023 2742878 Supply and Installation of Radiation and Quality Assurance Measurement System for Khawla, Sohar and Nizwa Hospitals Deadline08 Feb 2023 2742951 SPARE PARTS REQIRED FOR MINDAR PATIENT MONITOR Deadline26 Jan 2023 2742952 REPAIR OF ULTRASOUND THERAPY MACHINE PROBE Deadline26 Jan 2023 2742953 Supplying smart screen with sound system and vedio Deadline29 Jan 2023 2742954 Servicing automatic Sliding Door -limah Health Center Deadline29 Jan 2023 2742967 Cleaning contracts Deadline01 Feb 2023 2742968 156131-SUPPLY OF A55 RAIL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2742969 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBALL PLAY FIELD AND STEEL FENCE BOUNDARY WALL TO AL-SHAIKH MOHAMMED BIN OMAR AL-MADADI BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL AT WILAYET BAHLA Deadline31 Jan 2023 2742970 Construction for The Center of Excellence for Advanced Communication Technologies & Internet of Thing for IPM-MOHERI Deadline02 Feb 2023 2742971 Supply and Installation Chain Link Fence ( PRE/22/154) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2742972 Supply Stationary Items Deadline02 Feb 2023 2742973 Hydrological Impact Study for Al Multaqa Landfill Site Deadline25 Jan 2023 2742974 DEVELOPING AND REHALIBITATION OF CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY H Deadline06 Feb 2023 2742975 Replacement of Main Water Purification Unit Reverse Osmosis (RO) at Haima Hospital, Governorate of Al Wusta. Deadline15 Feb 2023 2742976 Supply Of Pharmaceuticals Deadline15 Feb 2023 2743009 Supply of Laboratory Consumables for Marine Science Center in ALBustan Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743011 Providing maintenance services for AL-Khabourah Vocational College Deadline10 Feb 2023 2743012 Supply & Installation of PANS-OPS Software (PHX Procedure Design & Airspace) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2743013 REMOVAL AND CLEANING OF SAND DUNES FROM ASPHALT ROADS IN SOUTH AL SHARQIYYA GAVERNORATE Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743014 Buying plagiarism detection program licenses turnitin for the Branches of the University of Technology and Applied Sciences Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743015 Supply and installation of office furniture ( chairs & tables) in the Ministry's Office building at Sharqiyah North Governorate (Ibra) Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743017 MAINTENACE WORKS AT ASA'AD BIN ZARARAH SCHOOL AT WILYAT AL MUSANNA'A Deadline01 Feb 2023 2743018 Dividing the warehouse building into employee offices at the General Directorate of Agricultural Wealth and Water Resources in Al Dhahirah Governorate. Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743019 Manufacturing, supplying and installing two cupboards Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743020 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743021 Provision of Potable water for Various Health Facilities in North Al Batinah Governorate Deadline19 Feb 2023 2743022 Supply & Installation of Radio Frequency Ablation at khoula Hospital Deadline08 Feb 2023 2743023 Supply of Surgical Items ( Knee Replacement ) Deadline15 Feb 2023 2743024 MAINTENACE WORKS AT AL WUSHAIL BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL AT WILYAT AL RUSTAQ Deadline01 Feb 2023 2743025 Supply of Air Conditioners Spare parts Deadline14 Feb 2023 2743026 Provision of Removal of Drainage Water Services for Various Health Establishments in Al Dakhiliyah Governorate Deadline08 Feb 2023 2743027 Supply of Spare Parts for Autoclave Machine in Khasab Hospital Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743028 Supply consumable items for Millipore Machine in Laboratory at Al Buraimi Hospital. Deadline01 Feb 2023 2743029 supply and installation of new air conditioning unit close control type for the server room at ministry of housing and urban planning Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743030 Supplying agricultural supplies Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743032 Supply of Pharmaceutical for The Royal Hospital Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743033 Post-Contract Quantity Surveying Services for Construction of Dualization of Halban Street Phase-1 (PRE/22/181) Deadline09 Feb 2023 2743035 Supplyi of spare parts for lap machine Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743036 Go Anywhere AMC renewal 2023 Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743048 Supplying medical spare parts Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743049 Supply and installation of paper shredder for Directorate General of Planning & Studies Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743050 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743051 Supply of Label Printers to the General Directorate of Health Services in North Al Batinah Governorate Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743052 SUPPLYING OFFICE SUPPLIES TO D.G.H.S/DH/IBRI Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743053 supply units of pcs for UTAS staff Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743054 supply units of pcs for UTAS staff Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743055 DRLLING BORE WELL SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF PUMPS AND PIPELINE FOR SUPPORTING AL-RAJMA FALAJ'S IN WILAYAT AL-AWABI AT SOUTH AL-BATINAH GOVERNORATE Deadline15 Feb 2023 2743056 Filming video clips of models of beneficiaries of the Authority's services Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743057 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR DATA CENTER SYSTEMS MUSCAT MUNICIPALITY (PRE/22/177) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2743058 air conditioning spare parts supply Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743059 Supply of LaserJet for different printers models Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743060 Supply of Chemicals for pre-treated water of steam boiler at Nizwa Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743061 SUPPLY SPARE PARTS AS STOCKS FOR ALL HEALTH CENTERX VC T Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743062 RESTORATION OF JABREEN CASTLE - BAHLA, GOVERNORATE OF AL DAKHILIYAH Deadline14 Feb 2023 2743063 156574-SUPPLY OF OIL FILTER Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743064 Buy tires for cars at the headquarters of the Directorate Deadline09 Feb 2023 2743065 supply spare parts as stocks for all health center Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743067 Supply of Pharmaceutical for The Royal Hospital Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743069 Supply of Pharmaceutical for The Royal Hospital Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743070 Supply of Photocopy Machine at Higher Institute for Health Specialties Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743071 rental of (45) vehicles for the Directorate General for Fisheries Development Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743072 Providing download and upload services for materials for Ja'alan Bani Bu Ali Hospital and Ja'alan Health Complex Deadline09 Feb 2023 2743073 Supply and installation of lighting poles for Al-Maqsomah road in Al-Dreez town, Wilayat Ibri Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743074 Label printer for Bsiya Health Center Deadline16 Feb 2023 2743075 Supply and installation of lighting poles for Al-Tayeb Al-Iraqi road in Wilayat Ibri Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743077 supply spare parts for all health centers Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743078 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743079 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743080 Design & Construction of Road Profile & Sidewalk Modifications to resolve Water Stagnation in Embassies area (PRE/23/008) Deadline09 Feb 2023 2743081 Healthy Walkway at wilayat thamurait Deadline07 Feb 2023 2743082 Supply of Spare Parts for Autoclave Machine in Khasab Hospital Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743083 PROVISION OF MICROSOFT SOFTWARE LICENSING AND RELATED SERVICES FOR THE YEARS 2023-2025 Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743085 Providing Cleaning and General Services, at MOF premises for the year 2023 Deadline28 Feb 2023 2743086 Supply and Installation Optical Weight Systems Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743087 Supply & Instl Generator Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743088 Supply of A.O Smith Electric Water Heater for Khasab Hospital Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743089 REPAIR FOR VENTILATOR TESTER(00029) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2743090 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF INTERNAL ROADS AT INDUSTRIAL AREA IN WADI ALMAAWIL IN SOUTH ALBATINAH GOVERNORAT Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743091 SUPPLY OF HISTOPATHOLOGY ITEMS FOR THE ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743092 Providing engineers (electricity, construction, and mechanics) for the Ministry of Education Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743093 REPAIR FOR TREADMIL(00028) Deadline13 Feb 2023 2743095 Rent a car Deadline08 Feb 2023 2743096 Supply of Spare Parts for Directorate General of Projects and Engineering Affairs Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743097 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743098 Fire maintenance in the fish quality control building in Al Bustan for a year Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743099 Provision of Laundry & Ironing Services for Various Health Instituation at AL Dahkilya Governorate Deadline01 Mar 2023 2743105 TOOLS FOR ATLASCOPCO DRILLING MACHINE Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743127 Provision of Cleaning and Pest Control Services to Various Health Establishments in South Al Sharqiyah Governorate Deadline08 Feb 2023 2743132 Mini Desktop i7 with Monitor Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743138 DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION OF INTERNAL ROAD AND CAR PARCKING FOR YARD OF CAR SHOW HOPPY IN WILAYAT IBRI AL-DHAHIRA GOVERNORATE Deadline21 Feb 2023 2743139 Supply of Millipore consumables for Central Laboratory for Drug Analysis-Directorate General of Pharmaceutical Affairs & Drug Control Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743140 Supply of Millipore consumables for Central Laboratory for Drug Analysis-Directorate General of Pharmaceutical Affairs & Drug Control Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743141 INSURANCE POLICIES FOR CENTRAL BANK OF OMAN Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743142 Purchase and supply of electrical materials for the Ministry's General Office building in Al Khuwair Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743143 Providing requirements for the marine Ghaf tree removal project Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743159 Providing engineers (electricity, construction, and mechanics) for the Ministry of Education Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743160 Supply & Installation of Sigmoidoscopy at Sumail Hospital at Al Dakhilia Governorate Deadline08 Mar 2023 2743161 Rehabilitation of the irrigation network Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743162 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR DATA CENTER SYSTEMS MUSCAT MUNICIPALITY (PRE/22/177) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2743163 supply spare parts for all health centers Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743164 Website content translation Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743165 Supply and installation of Steam Calorifiers Deadline07 Feb 2023 2743166 SPARE PART FOR NEURODRILL SYSTEM Deadline08 Feb 2023 2743168 Supply of Compressor in Dibba Hospital Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743170 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743171 Digital Transformation Consultancy Services Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743172 Supply of Compressor in Dibba Hospital Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743173 Operation and Maintenance of PET collection system in Muscat Governorate Deadline07 Mar 2023 2743174 Supply and Installation of Medical Equipment for Sinaw Hospital at North Sharqia Governorate Deadline22 Feb 2023 2743175 Provide licenses of AutoCAD 2D 2023 Deadline27 Jan 2023 2743176 Requesting Licenses for Muscat Municipality Backup Solution (PRE/22/178) Deadline09 Feb 2023 2743177 REINFORCEMENT WORK FOR GRP DSS REPLACEMENT IN DIFFERENT LOCATIONS AT AL DHAHIRAH Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743178 Door control systems project for the National Center for Autism in Al Khoud Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743179 Provide maintenance's team for annual MEP & Civil maintenance works at AL-Dhahira Directorate General of Manpower building and all them related offices Buildings Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743180 supply of card printer with software Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743181 Supply of Spare Parts for Drier Machine in Khasab Hospital Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743182 providing (10) agricultural workers to provide agricultural services at the Agricultural Research Station in Sohar for a period of one year Deadline08 Feb 2023 2743183 REMOVAL OF DRAINGE WATER FOR IBRI REGIONAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Mar 2023 2743184 Supply of Nuclear Medicine for The Royal Hospital Deadline08 Feb 2023 2743185 Supply of Mono Laser Printer and Label Printer to the Directorate General of Health Services - North Al Batinah Governorate Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743186 Supply of Surgical Items (Knee Revision) Deadline15 Feb 2023 2743187 SUPPLY FOR MEDICAL MACHINE SPARE PARTS Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743188 Supply of Marine Consumables Requirments Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743189 purchase keyboard and mouses Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743190 Supply and installation of Steam Calorifiers Deadline07 Feb 2023 2743191 Sewage suction for health institutions in North Sharqiya governorate Deadline19 Feb 2023 2743192 2022 AL DAKHLIYA GOVERNORATE REHABILITATION OF CLIMATIC EFFECTS WITH MAINTENANCE WORKS TO ABU UMAMA ALBAHLI BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL AT SINT AT WILAYAT BAHLA Deadline01 Feb 2023 2743193 Hiring Of Forklift with operators Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743194 Provision of Laundry & Ironing Services to Various health institutions in North Al Batinah Governorate Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743195 Supply and installation of lighting poles for Al-Mamoura Road in the town of Al-Dreez in the Wilayat of Ibri Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743196 FM spares Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743197 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743198 Office supply and staitionary Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743199 fabrication ministry's participation stand in the book fair Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743200 Fire maintenance in the fish quality control building in Al Bustan for a year Deadline30 Jan 2023 2743201 Supply advertisement boards for Directorate General of Administrative Affairs Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743256 Maintenance of all single/double arm street lights, lights of the and high mast lights at Al-Seeb Fishery harbor Deadline01 Feb 2023 2743257 MAINTENACE WORKS AT AL AMAL BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL AT WILYAT BARKA'A Deadline01 Feb 2023 2743258 Provision of cleaning and pest control services to the General Directorate of Health Services building in North Al Batinah Governorate and various institutions Deadline19 Feb 2023 2743259 Providing a team for operation and maintenance services at the University of Technology and Applied Sciences, Musanah branch Deadline10 Feb 2023 2743260 Supply and Installation of Playground Equipment in Public Parks in Governorate of Muscat (PRE-22-174) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2743261 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743262 Photography session Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743263 SUPPLY SPARE PARTS FOR IFT MACHINE AT BAHALA HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743264 Camera Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743265 Supply of Spare Parts for Autoclave Machine in Khasab Hospital Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743266 Supply of Veterinary Vaccines for the year 2023TENDER For Supply of Veterinary Vaccines for Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries Wealth and Water Resources for the year 2023 Deadline13 Feb 2023 2743267 Tender For Government Insurance (Property & Port Package) 2023 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2023 2743268 Design and Construction of Storm Water Diversion Channel in Al Jiffnain, Seeb (PRE/22/109) Deadline09 Feb 2023 2743269 Supplying medical spare parts Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743270 Supply of electrical materials Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743271 PROVIDING GARDENING SERVICES AND PLANT CARE FOR SAHAM VOCATIONAL COLLEGE Deadline10 Feb 2023 2743272 Supply Of lead acid batteries to Directorate General Of Health Services North Batinah Governorate Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743273 Supplying commodity and office materials Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743274 Consultancy Services for Supervision of Construction of Harweb - Mitan Asphalt Road at Governorate of Dhofar Deadline15 Feb 2023 2743275 Supplying pictures of His Majesty Sultan Haitham and the late, God willing, Sultan Qaboos Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743276 Supplyi of spare parts for lap machine In Khasab Hospital Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743277 Carry out audience analysis activities (persona) Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743278 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW HELLAT AL NAHADAH 3 X 20 MVA PSS WITH CONNECTING THREE 33KV FEEDERS FROM IBRI GRID STATION (AL DHAHIRAH GOVERNORATE) Deadline14 Feb 2023 2743322 Printing the paper annual calendar for the Ministry's General Office Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743324 Provision of Backup system as a service (Accredited Provider) Deadline06 Feb 2023 2743325 Supply of Pharmaceutical for The Royal Hospital Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743326 SUPPLY TOSHIBA ULTRASOUND PROBE Deadline01 Feb 2023 2743327 Supply and Installation of Picture Archiving and Communication System at Various Hospitals Deadline08 Mar 2023 2743328 SUPPLY OF GLOVES Deadline07 Feb 2023 2743329 1561-SUPPLY OF METERING DEVICE AS PER LIST Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743331 SUPPLY SPARE PARTS FOR CTG MACHINE AT NIZWA HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743332 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL ITEMS FOR ROYAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743333 Supply & Installation of Ventilators for Sohar Expansion Hospital at North AL Batinah Governorate Deadline22 Feb 2023 2743334 PR 1580000056-CABLE FLEX PROFINET & CONNECTOR RJ-45 Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743335 Supply of Power Supply PCB for Medical Air Manifold Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743336 Consultancy Services for Technical Support Team for Civil Aviation Projects Deadline14 Mar 2023 2743337 PR 1580000063-HIGH PRESSURE INK SUPPLY UNIT SYSTEMS Deadline07 Feb 2023 2743338 SUPPLY ELECTRIC HEATER FOR CHILLER Deadline04 Feb 2023 2743339 Office Furniture Deadline25 Jan 2023 2743340 Digital Transformation Consultancy Services Deadline05 Feb 2023 2743341 Adobe Application Deadline29 Jan 2023 2743342 Door control systems project for the National Center for Autism in Al Khoud Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743346 TOOLS FOR ATLASCOPCO DRILLING MACHINE Deadline31 Jan 2023 2743353 Supplying commodity and office materials Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743359 ES/STB/D/NRM/23/00002 BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENTS FOR SROKE UNIT Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743361 Providing requirements for the marine Ghaf tree removal project Deadline26 Jan 2023 2743362 SUPPLY SPAREPARTS FOR VSM AND PATIENT BED FOR SUMAIL HOSPITAL Deadline05 Feb 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us