Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2020

102 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2020, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

459378 CONDUCT OF SONAR SURVEY Deadline07 Jul 2020 459384 PROCUREMENT OF DRONES & OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2020 459386 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE CAMERA AND VOICE RECORDER FOR THE USE OF TIEZA REGULATORY OFFICE Deadline06 Jul 2020 459401 ORD PABAC 020-20 Procurement of 1,150 rds Ctg, 76mm HE-T Deadline20 Jul 2020 459428 Installation Radio Tower and Antenna and Relocation of Radio Station,Sibagat,Agusan del Sur Deadline14 Jul 2020 459429 Installation of St. Lighting System (Solar Panel) at Sitio Cacatiw, Barangay Laguit Padilla, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jul 2020 459435 PAPI Lights Deadline06 Jul 2020 459437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID CARD PLAN 500 AND POCKET WIFI TO ATS FACILITIES OF CAAP AREA 6 FOR 12 MONTHS Deadline07 Jul 2020 459438 Procurement of Various Water Meters Deadline22 Jul 2020 459439 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline06 Jul 2020 459442 Purchase of Citation Ticket Deadline06 Jul 2020 459444 Supply and Delivery of Personalized Inventory Sticker for PPE Tagging Deadline06 Jul 2020 459447 Procurement of Biometric Deadline06 Jul 2020 459448 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459449 Purchase of 150 Pcs Goggles Maesk (Full Face Protective Sheild) for COVID-19 Frontliners Deadline06 Jul 2020 459462 Supply And Delivery Of Range Finder For SMO Of Legazpi Airport Deadline09 Jul 2020 459570 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory and Hospital Equipment Deadline07 Jul 2020 459585 Supply of Medical Equipment (for Laboratory) Rhu Deadline06 Jul 2020 459586 Supply of Medical materials and equipment Deadline07 Jul 2020 459587 Supply of Quadrivalent Seasonal Influenza Vaccina Deadline03 Jul 2020 459588 Supply of Rabies Vaccine Deadline06 Jul 2020 459589 Supply and Delivery of High Flow Oxygen Nasal Cannula, small-Large Deadline03 Jul 2020 459590 Supply and Delivery of Medicine (Lot 1) Deadline07 Jul 2020 459591 Medical Supplies Deadline06 Jul 2020 459592 Supply of Drugs and Medicine Deadline03 Jul 2020 459593 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines f Deadline06 Jul 2020 459594 Supply and Delivery of 140 Cby Disinfectant Surface Solution 5l Deadline03 Jul 2020 459595 Supply of Alcohol Deadline03 Jul 2020 459596 Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459599 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Jul 2020 459600 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Jul 2020 459601 Supply of Medicines Deadline06 Jul 2020 459602 Purchase of Various Medicines Deadline07 Jul 2020 459603 Supply and Delivery of Various Advanced Wound Care and Vascular Stocking (Line Item) Deadline02 Jul 2020 459606 Supply / Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459607 Purchase of One (1) Unit X-Ray Machine w/ CR System Deadline21 Jul 2020 459608 Procurement of Goods: Medical Rescue Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459609 Purchase of Various Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 459611 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 459613 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Jul 2020 459614 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459615 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459616 Procurement of ICT Equipment of Logistics Management System (LogMS) Enhancement Project Deadline21 Jul 2020 459617 Purchase of Medicine Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2020 459618 Procurement of ICT Equipment of Naval Systems Engineering MIS (NSEMIS) Project Deadline21 Jul 2020 459619 Supply of Drugs Deadline02 Jul 2020 459620 Purchased of Flu Vaccine Deadline06 Jul 2020 459621 Supply of Drugs - Telmisartan 40mg Tab Deadline02 Jul 2020 459622 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2020 459624 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2020 459627 Purchase & Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline07 Jul 2020 459628 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 459629 Procurement of Face Mask Deadline02 Jul 2020 459630 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459631 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 459632 Supply and Delivery of Printers and Printing Materials for the Offline Learning in Response for COVID-19 Pandemic (by Lot) Deadline08 Jul 2020 459633 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline03 Jul 2020 459637 Supply of Drugs Deadline02 Jul 2020 459638 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Jul 2020 459639 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Migration, and Testing of Additional Servers for BTMS Infrastructure Deadline21 Jul 2020 459640 Supply of Medical Equipment Deadline08 Jul 2020 459641 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline07 Jul 2020 459642 Additional Network Components for BTMS Infrastructure Deadline21 Jul 2020 459643 Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Drugs & Medicines Deadline03 Jul 2020 459644 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459645 Supply and delivery of facemask and gloves (PR 469) Deadline07 Jul 2020 459646 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459647 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 459648 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Jul 2020 459650 Purchase of Laboratory and Radiologic Supplies Deadline07 Jul 2020 459651 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Jul 2020 459652 Supply & Delivery of IV Fluids Deadline06 Jul 2020 459653 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2020 459655 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline07 Jul 2020 459656 Supply of Laboratory Supplies - Reference Standards Deadline03 Jul 2020 459657 Supply of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline07 Jul 2020 459658 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Jul 2020 459660 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 459662 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS FOR TEACHERS OF LIMAY'S VARIOUS SCHOOLS Deadline08 Jul 2020 459664 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Jul 2020 459665 Supply of LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline21 Jul 2020 459670 Procurement of IT Equipment, Peripherals & Other Office Equipment Deadline22 Jul 2020 459671 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Jul 2020 459672 Supply Of 12 units Desktop Computer....etc Deadline07 Jul 2020 459675 Supply and Delivery of Laptops For Use at Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Lipa Deadline21 Jul 2020 459676 Provision of One (1) Year Subscription of Active Cloud-Based Learning Management System for Use at Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Lipa Deadline21 Jul 2020 459678 Procurement of ICT Equipment of Naval Operating Reporting System (NORS) Deadline21 Jul 2020 459682 SUPPLY OF PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jul 2020 459683 Procurement of I.T. Equipment for the Scholars of the City Government of Tarlac under the Distance Learning Program. Deadline21 Jul 2020 459727 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance Patient Monitor Deadline03 Jul 2020 459728 Procurement of Supplies and Equipment Against Covid-19 Pandemic Deadline03 Jul 2020 459746 Supply of 1000 Caps Mefenamic Acid, 500mg Deadline07 Jul 2020 459750 Procurement of Ceftazidime and Other Drugs and Medicine Deadline07 Jul 2020 459773 Procurement of Library Online Databases and References Deadline20 Jul 2020 459774 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COMPUTER SOFTWARE TO BE USED AT MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS OFFICE Deadline21 Jul 2020 459779 PURCHASE OF SOFTWARE AND VARIOUS EQUIPMENTS OF DENR-PENRO PALAWAN Deadline21 Jul 2020 459781 SUPPLY OF SERVICES OF VIRTUAL PLATFORM DEVELOPER FOR VIRTUAL PHITEX 2020. Deadline08 Jul 2020 459910 Procurement of Fleece blanket and other medical supplies Deadline07 Jul 2020 460614 Procurement of Malaria Test Kit (Antigen Assay) with Machine Deadline22 Jul 2020 460624 Supply of Laryngoscope Set Adult-Curved Fiber Optic Deadline03 Jul 2020 460628 Supply and Delivery : Surveying instrument- insfrastructure multi-purpose design system- integrated RTK GNSS hardware and software with training Deadline20 Jul 2020 460629 afpps.pnbac@afp.mil.ph Deadline21 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us