Philippines Tenders - 4 January 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

558 tenders published in Philippines on 4 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4317353 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG BELLO-CITO STREET FORM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SUMOROY AGRO INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Deadline22 Jan 2024 4317354 R&D-24-0121: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BAPC RESEARCH AND DORMITORY FACILITY LOCATED AT DA-BAPC DAO, TAGBILARAN CITY, BOHOL Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317355 BID - Rental of Ventilator Service for the Two (2) City Hospitals for the period February 1 to December 31, 2024 - GABMC, JJASGH Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317356 ITB 2023-11-239A Procurement of Cooking Gas (LPG, 50kgs., refill only) for the Six (6) City Hospitals and Department of Social Welfare for the period February to December 31, 2024 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317357 P.R No. 23-10-1331: 4 Units 6 Wheeler Stainless Steel Water Tank Lorry Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317358 P.R No. 23-11-1416: 102 Lots Supply, Delivery & Installation of Rain Water Collection System Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317359 BID - Garbage Collection and Disposal Services for the Six (6) Districts of Manila for the period March 1 to December 31, 2024 - DPS Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317360 24JI0055 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tuno, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317361 24JI0052 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Barbara, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317362 24JI0045 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pilar, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317363 24JI0048 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Jose, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317364 INFRA 2K23-154 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. MADASIGON Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317365 24JI0026 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bella, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317366 24JI0038 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lantawan, Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317367 RE BIDDING: EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR FY 2024 - PROCURMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR REHABILITATION/UPGRADING OF THE EXISTING SDO NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317368 Mini Dumptruck Deadline19 Jan 2024 4317369 Acquisition of I.T Equipment of CY 2023 Deadline09 Jan 2024 4317370 Improvement/Construction of Public Building and Facility Deadline29 Jan 2024 4317812 Irrigation Canal with RC Box Culvert, Sitio Tiripon, Bgy. Pacol Deadline12 Jan 2024 4317813 23CC0583 - Reblocking/Improvement of Iba-Longos Road, Malolos and Calumpit Section, Malolos and Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4317814 RE-ITB - (24LF0018)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1590+720-K1590+910, Baganga, Davao OrientalT Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317815 Proj. Ref. No. 004-24: Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights along Municipal Road at Itogon, Benguet Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317816 INFRA 2K23-152 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. BAGANIAN Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317817 INFRA 2K23-142 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. LOWER BAG-ONG TUDELA Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317818 (24LF0081)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1515+840-K1515+935, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317819 Supply and delivery of one unit brand new excavator Deadline29 Jan 2024 4317820 Proj. Ref. No. 002-24: Improvement of Pathway at Baayan to Aleb Elementary School at Ucab, Itogon, Benguet Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317821 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317822 Proj. Ref. No. 001-24: Construction of Evacuation Center at Camp 5, Virac at Barangay Virac, Itogon, Benguet Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317823 Proj. Ref. No. 003-24: Construction of Gym at Tabu Elementary Schoolat at Dalupirip Itogon, Benguet Deadline24 Jan 2024 4317824 Repainting of Exterior Walls and Ceilings of Kiangan Bldg and Installation of Stainless Signage Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317825 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317826 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines PSG Project (1st Rebidding) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317827 RE-ITB (24LF0003) Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway-K1569+000-K1569+219, Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317828 RE-ITB (24LF0002)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway-K1568+894-K1569+000 Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUTER VAN FOR THE USE OF DOLE-RO2 Deadline08 Jan 2024 4317830 PR 1-23-11-1948, FOR USE OF 1ST QUARTER SUPPLIES,2024, FROM VARIOUS DEPT.,THIS CITY. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317831 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF 400W SOLAR LED STREET LIGHTS Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317832 FOD-R-24-0033:SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TABUAC DIVERSION DAM LOCATED AT CABCABAN, BINDOY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317833 Supply and Delivery of Ball Float and Mooring for the Installation of Marker buoys for Fish Sanctuaries Deadline23 Jan 2024 4317943 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4318005 24FJ0034 - CSSP – BIP - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, Brgy. San Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318055 Construction/Improvement of Hawilian – Langag FMR (Phase II) /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-04-2024 at Barangay Hawilian and Langag, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline30 Jan 2024 4318066 One (1) lot Catering Services for POPCOM & MPDO Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318068 Upgrading and Equipping of Emergency Operations Center (EOC) with 911 Emergency Call Monitoring System Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318077 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE TRUCK TO BE USED BY DDRM Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318080 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF HIGH-END DESKTOP COMPUTER WORKSTATIONS & OTHER IT EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318084 23A00456: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River, Br Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318088 23A00455: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River, Br Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318091 PR# 23-4930- Supply and delivery of consolidated laboratory supplies Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318093 REPAIR OF PAGBAHAN RIS (CALOMINTAO AREA) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318094 23A00461: Repair / Rehabilitation of Lagasit Br. (B00738LZ) along Pangasinan - Nueva Vizcaya Rd Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318095 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of the City Market Plaza (Roll Up Grill at the Stairs and Low Fence at the Green Pockets) at City Market Plaza, Sto. Rosario, Cit Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318096 23A00454: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River, Br Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318097 Construction of Child Development Center Building/Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-03-2024 at Sitio San Jose, Barangay Maasin, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline30 Jan 2024 4318105 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. ALANGAN, LIMAY, SITIO OGPOY, BRGY. ALANGAN, LIMAY, BATAAN Deadline17 Jan 2024 4318106 23A00452: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per RA 11239, Installation of Road Safety Devices along Agoo- Baguio City Rd, C000-C23189, Brgy. San Antonio - Sa Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318107 Construction of Bodega and Equipment Shed Extension for Baua River Irrigation System, Gonzaga, Cagayan Deadline15 Jan 2024 4318109 Invitation to Bid for CANALIZATION WORKS AT IRAYA CIS OF NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT V OFFICE (RIIS), Buhi, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Jan 2024 4318113 24EB0064: Construction of Flood Control Structures along Mamara River, Bagong Silang Section, Abra de Ilog, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318116 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT GOOD QUALITY RICE FOR PDRC” ITB No. G-2024-017 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318120 RENTAL OF PHOTOCOPYING MACHINES FOR TWELVE (12) MONTHS FOR FY 2024 (REBID) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318121 Rebidding for the Purchase of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Service Vehicle of various offices Deadline11 Jan 2024 4318127 24GK0141 - Construction of Access Road leading to Bulanon – Purok Bangcal, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318128 24GK0138 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure – Bacolod North Road (S00409NR) – Chainage 000 – Chainage 400 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318129 ONE LOT PROCUREMENT – PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF BRIDGING PRIMER II LEARNING RESOURCES PB 24-01-001 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318130 23EB0106: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Tagbac- Lubang- Looc- Rd - K0034+400- K0034+550 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318131 CONSTRUCTION AND EXTENSION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE FACILITIES Deadline12 Jan 2024 4318132 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-KIBAWE” ITB No. G-2024-011 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318133 INFRA 2K23-135 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN KAWIT Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318134 Procurement of Vehicle (Service Vehicle (4x4) M/T) under PR# 300(01)23-12-053(AC) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318136 Supply and Installation of Ventilation System and Electricals-Public Market Emporium (2nd Posting) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318137 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPMC” ITB No. G-2024-009 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318138 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK 7 AGGUB FTMR Located at Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318139 One (1) Lot Catering Services for MO including Unforeseen Activities Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318140 INFRA 2K23-128 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE BUILDING Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318148 Training on Higher Order Thinking Skills (HOTS) for English, Science, and Mathematics Teachers Deadline16 Jan 2024 4318164 BAC1-2023-12-0124D Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies (Painting & Mechanical Plant) for CY 2024 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4318165 Purchase of two units Heavy Equipment Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318166 BAC1-2023-12-0124B Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies (Carpentry) for CY 2024 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4318167 PGBH-2024-000023 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318168 Installation/Application of Signage Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Pedestrian Island along Tomas Morato – K0009 + (-091) – K0009 + 909, Quezon C Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318169 Installation/Application of Signage Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Zebra Pedestrian Crossing along V Luna Road – K0012 + (-967) – K0012 + 033, Q Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318170 PGBH-2024-000016 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VETERINARY SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318171 PGBH-2024-000015 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS, AWARDS, AND SOUVENIRS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318172 PGBH-2024-000013 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUES, TROPHIES, AND STREAMERS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318173 Installation/Application of Signage Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Zebra Pedestrian Crossing along Kamuning Road – K0011 + (-245) – K0011 + 755, Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318174 Construction of 3-Storey Multipurpose Building with Roof Deck including Site Development, Phase II, Brgy. Milagrosa, Quezon City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318175 Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Kamias Rd (S05289LZ) – K0010 + 525 – K0010 + 660, Quezon City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318176 Preventive Maintenance of Road:Asphalt Overlay – Aurora Blvd – K0011 + 599 – K0010 + 213, Quezon City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318177 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20231020-01(2) - Preventive Maintenance Services for Fire Detection & Alarm System and Fire Suppression System at LANDBANK Plaza Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318178 Lot 1: 16,560 liters. Premium Gasoline, etc., Lot 2: 519,720 liters. Diesel, etc., Lot 3: 8,460 liters, etc., Lot 4: 1,440 liters Premium Gasoline, etc., Lot 5: 600 liters Gasolin Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318179 12 mo. Job Order: (Labor and Materials) Maintenance of Aviary at Pasonanca Park Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318180 Procurement and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Laptop, Desktop and Printer) for Support to Parcelization of Lands for Individual Titling (SPLIT) Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4318181 Lot 1: 15 s.g. Security Services without NSP (Monday to Sunday), etc., Lot 2: 2 s.g. Security Services without NSP (Mon-Sun), etc., and Lot 3: 57 s.g. Security Services without NS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318182 35 pcs. Gold Rings with City Government Seal Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318183 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) SET PORTABLE ENDOSCOPY SYSTEM Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318184 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20231204-01 - 1,000,000 Pieces LANDBANK Proprietary EMV Card with Personalization Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318185 Procurement of Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Network Infrastructure for Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital - eHMIS, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-003) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318186 BAC1-2023-11-0113 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMISSIONING OF FLOW CYTOMETRY MACHINE INCLUSIVE OF 100 TESTS FOR ACUTE LEUKEMIA PANEL Deadline26 Jan 2024 4318187 24GGQ003 – Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Emulsified Asphalt CSS-1, Hot Asphalt 60/70 and Oxidized Blown Asphalt Sealant 115/15 for use in the Repair and Maintenance of Na Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318188 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for DSWD FO V (Second Bidding) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318189 BAC1-2023-12-0120 / COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE OF BI-PLANE ANGIOGRAPHY MACHINES, MODEL PHILIPS ALLURA XPER SYSTEMS Deadline26 Jan 2024 4318190 Supply and Delivery of Token for Distribution to All Individuals, Sectoral Participants and Volunteers During Various LGU Activities Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318191 Procurement of 25,000 pcs. Coffee Robusta Certified Seedlings (with tag), Bid Lot 2 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318192 23GFB0008/PR NO. 23-11-074 -Purchase of Container Van for the Use of COA and Accounting Section for the Safekeeping of Documents Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318194 24GGQ001 – Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Painting Materials for use in the Repainting of Faded Pavement Markings of National Roads and Bridges within the Ar Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318195 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ORGANIZATIONAL RESTRUCTURING PLAN OF THE MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY Deadline06 Feb 2024 4318196 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING - FIRST BIDDING Deadline11 Jan 2024 4318197 24GK0124 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Bacolod North Rd – (S00411NR) Chainage 0 – Chainage 500 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318199 24AC0027 - Construction of Flood Control Along San Juan River, Barangay Resurreccion, San Juan, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318200 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318201 ITB ROAD OPENING OF BEWENG FTMR Located at Lipuga, Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318202 INF ITB 24-025 Installation of Road Signages and Pavement Markings along Jct. Nhwy. - Glamang Road, Polomolok, South Cotabat Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318203 Supply and Delivery of Pantum Toners for FY 2024 under Framework Agreement (2nd Bidding) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318204 INF ITB 24-019 Upgrading of Centrala - Buenavista - Canahay Road, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318205 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG CALAMBAT PALSUGUAN RIVER Deadline17 Jan 2024 4318206 INF ITB 24-023 Construction of Slope Protection along Barrientos Residence, Brgy. Magsaysay, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318207 23EF0123 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Culasian Rizal, Palawan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318208 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Ilas CIS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318209 ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF URMAZA ST. TO BEDIONES FTMR Located at Purok Laud, Poblacion, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318210 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2024 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318211 PR-2023-4295 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines of PHO Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318212 INF ITB 24-021 Upgrading of Poblacion Norala Road (Phase III), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318213 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Mambusao RIS - Sigma Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318214 (24LF0083)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1624+356-K1624+500 , Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318215 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES (2ND PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4318216 PR-2023-4296 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of PHO Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318217 (24LF0086)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1684+183-K1685+000, Tarragona, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318218 (24LF0082)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1532+465-K1532+582 , Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318219 (24LF0084)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1625+972-K1626+027, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318220 (24LF0067)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1601+909-K1603+567, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318221 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for DOLE Livelihood Assistance Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318222 (24LF0051)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1588+000-K1589+000,Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318223 Supply and Delivery of 1,385 bags Fertilizer (16-20-0) and 2,188 pcs. 2 in 1 Sprayer Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318224 Rehabilitation and Extension of BWC Office Building Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318225 Concreting of Pathway Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318226 2nd ITB CONSTRUCTION OF BINALIAN ES, KAYAPA 1STY 3CL DEPED CALAMITY-RESILIENT TYPE SCHOOL BUILDING WITH CR Located at Binalian, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318227 23EF0118 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Bagong Sikat Narra, Palawan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318228 24HH0067 -Local Program–National Building Program-Buildings and Other Structures–Multipurpose/Facilities–Construction (Completion) of Professional Regulation Commission, Sudl Deadline18 Jan 2024 4318229 Concreting of Pathway Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318230 23EF0119 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Bono-Bono Bataraza, Palawan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318231 Rehabilitation of Canal and Canal Structures for Aklan RIS - Kalibo Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318232 Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the repair/maintenance of various national roads and bridges within the jurisdiction of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318233 24HH0066 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Asset Preservation Program–Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Imus Rd -Chainage 0–Chainage 1076, Chain Deadline18 Jan 2024 4318234 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318235 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318236 24HB0074 Local Program – National Building Program – Buildings and Other Structures – Multi-Purpose Facilities – Construction of QAS Laboratory Building, DPWH Bohol 3rd DEO Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318237 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318238 Furnishing labor, materials and equipment rental for the Relocation of Poles and Lines affected by road rehabilitation at Antipolo, Gasan, Hinubuan-Kalong, Antipolo, Gasan, Marindu Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318239 24CC0141 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure at Calizon, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline26 Jan 2024 4318240 24CC0139 - Network Development Program-Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads-Balagtas Diversion Road, Bulacan Deadline26 Jan 2024 4318241 24CC0137 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Poblacion, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline26 Jan 2024 4318242 24CC0145 - Network Development Program-Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads-Bustos Diversion Road (Norzagaray-Angat-Bustos Rd.), Bustos, Bulacan Deadline26 Jan 2024 4318243 24GA0159 - Aklan West RD (Kalibo-Nabas) – K0240+739 – K0241+248, K0241+273 – K0241+639, K0252+896 – K0253+912 Along Aklan West Road Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318244 24GA0133 - Construction of Revetment Wall along Aklan River Brgy. Palale, Banga, Aklan Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318245 OPENING/CONSTRUCTION OF CELL #1 (SLF) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4318246 PB 2024-4 (DHBU/PCC-CMU) AGISTMENT CONTRACTING SERVICE Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318247 24GA0023 - Construction of Revetment Wall along Aklan River Brgy. Guinatu-an, Madalag, Aklan Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318248 Construction of Sumiyurang-Tataya Access Road Deadline16 Jan 2024 4318249 24FJ0033 - CSSP - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Marcella - Centro Road Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318250 24FJ0031 - CSSP - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, San Mateo - Mabini Roa Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318251 24FJ0031 - CSSP - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, San Mateo - Mabini Roa Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318252 Procurement of Diesel for LGU Operations Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318253 Supply and Delivery of 143,280 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in LGU Buhangin A District Deadline08 Jan 2024 4318254 Establishment of Special Drug Education Center(SDEC) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318255 Establishment of GAD Office/Women Center Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318256 Supply and Delivery of 96,000 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in Tugbok District Deadline08 Jan 2024 4318257 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L = 312m, W = 5.00m, T = 0.20m), at Purok Avocado, Brgy. Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318258 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Public Market Buildings (Market 9) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318259 24GJD0001 – 1 lot Security Services. Deadline22 Jan 2024 4318260 Supply and Delivery of 153,840 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in LGU Baguio District Deadline08 Jan 2024 4318261 Increase in Carrying Capacity of the College of Medicine (Finishing, Furnishing and Development of Open Learning Spaces, COM Complex): Supply, Delivery and Installation of Hospital Deadline11 Jan 2024 4318262 Improvement of Government Facilities/Buildings (Guagua Community College) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318263 Supply and Delivery of 101,640 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in LGU Padada Deadline08 Jan 2024 4318264 Proposed Road Repair and Improvement of Media Once-Bulongan Road, @ Brgy. Media Once, Toledo City (Intermittent Section) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318265 Supply and Delivery of 163,920 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in LGU Carmen Deadline08 Jan 2024 4318266 Rehabilitation/Improvement of DEAB Convention Center Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318267 Purchase of 2 Rescue Vehicle Deadline11 Jan 2024 4318268 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II AT LINAO EAST, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline22 Jan 2024 4318269 Concreting of Butac-Butigue-Longboy Farm-to-Market Road Deadline22 Jan 2024 4318270 23AA0539 - REHABILITATION OF DISASTER-RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES – REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, DASAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318271 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE LINE CANAL & ROAD SHOULDERS Deadline12 Jan 2024 4318272 Supply and Delivery of 180,000 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in LGU Maco Deadline08 Jan 2024 4318273 Continuation of Construction of Vehicular Bridge (Phase 2) located beside Aluyon Elementary School Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318274 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Lianga District Hospital Ward/ER. Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318275 Supply and Delivery of 57,480 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in LGU Boston Deadline08 Jan 2024 4318276 Rental of Monochrome and Full-Color Digital Photocopying Machines for CY 2024 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318277 CONSTRUCTION OF TAISE, BULALA TO MACABENGA FTMR Located at Dupax Del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318278 PR-2023-4525 Procurement of Construction Materials & Supplies of PGO Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318279 Furnishing and delivery of one unit patient vehicle for official use of Barangay P. Burgos Siniloan, Laguna. Deadline22 Jan 2024 4318280 Proposed Construction of Perimeter Fence at the Proposed Pres. Sergio Osmeña National High School, Brgy. Dumlog, Toledo City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318281 Construction of Kiblongan Hanging Bridge Deadline22 Jan 2024 4318282 24OI0053:Construction of Flood Control Structure, Magdaong River, Muntinlupa City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318283 THW Wire #8 etc. (12-1325) CGSO Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318284 Construction of Public Market, Phase 2 Deadline12 Jan 2024 4318285 24DN0072-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, TINAPANTAY RIVER, PHASE IV, BRGY. SAN JOSE ANTIPOLO CITY (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4318286 Basic Infrastructure Program – Rehabilitation and Ground Improvement of Existing Multi-Purpose Building at Lower Quirino Hill, Baguio City Deadline24 Jan 2024 4318287 24OI0052:Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads: South Super H-way East Service Rd K0020+356-K0021+037, Muntinlupa City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4318288 Establishment / Development of Evacuation Center Compound and Parking Lot, Phase 2 Deadline12 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us