Philippines Tenders - 4 January 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

558 tenders published in Philippines on 4 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Energy, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Energy, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4318930 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE Deadline12 Jan 2024 4318931 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ALAPANG - ALNO - TUEL - AMBONGDOLAN PROVINCIAL ROAD, LA TRINIDAD Deadline09 Jan 2024 4318932 REHABILITATION/EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING PHASE 2) Deadline12 Jan 2024 4318934 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT GOA COMMUNITY COLLEGE SITE, BGY. TAGONGTONG, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline22 Jan 2024 4319012 SJADS INFRA 24-01: REHABILITATION OF FMR'S (SITIO FATIMA, SAN JOSE) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319013 ROOM AND RESTAURANT ACCOMMODATIONS INCLUDING CONFERENCE ROOM FOR THE REGIONAL CLUSTERED UPSKILLING OF THE SCHOOL HEADS, AND SUPERVISORS ON THE EARLY LANGUAGE LITERACY AND NUMERACY Deadline29 Jan 2024 4319014 Consulting Firm: Preparing Agricultural Development and Food Security Strategy Deadline18 Jan 2024 4319016 24FJ0032 - CSSP - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Simawa - Bonifacio Roa Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319017 Continuation of Brgy. Evacuation Center (Phase 2) located in Brgy. Calutcot, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319018 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENTS FOR DOST-PCAARRD PROJECT UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319020 PR# 23-4515- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Barangay Road at Remedios, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319023 24FJ0029 - CSSP - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, Brgy. Sawang, Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319025 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials [Goods-2024-001] Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319027 24DQ0037 - Construction of Slope Protection along Imus River, Brgy. San Manuel to Brgy. San Miguel, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319032 23DQ0148 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Brgy. Iba, Silang, Cavite Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319035 Rehabilitation of Concrete Bridge and Brgy. Road located in So. Biyabet, Brgy. San Rafael, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319036 PR# 23-3523- Supply and installation of IP Surveillance System Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319039 Supply and Delivery of 131,160 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in LGU Paquibato District Deadline08 Jan 2024 4319040 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline18 Jan 2024 4319042 Supply and Delivery of 75,720 packs of Pasteurized Fresh milk, 200ml for DSWD FO 11 in Marilog District Deadline08 Jan 2024 4319043 24IJ-0041 OO1: OFF – CARRIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT – PRIMARY ROADS, DAANG MAHARLIKA (SM) (SN ISIDRO – SN JUANICO Br.) – K0741+913, SAMAR Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319049 One (1) lot Catering Services for Various Offices Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319051 24GE0042 – Construction of Concrete Road – Construction of Sitio Taras, Barangay Calaya to Salong to Balogo II to Jct., Guimaras Circumferential Road, Sitio Pandan, Barangay Sa Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319054 Armor Div SBAC (ARMOR)-PB-025-23 Procurement of Replacement Parts for Mounted Armaments (12.7mm RCWS 1st Generation) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319062 Dredging and Rehabilitation of Sacayin Creek at Brgy. San Juan and CCL Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319063 24IJ-0040 CSSP: (CLUSTER): CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, 1. BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, SAN JORGE 2. BARANGAY TOMOGBONG, SAN JORGE 3. BARANGAY CALUNDAN, SAN JORGE Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319064 Continuation of Slope Protection of Rumagat Creek in Brgy. San Juan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319065 CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF INK WITH FREE USE OF PRINTER FOR 2024 (*RE-POSTED) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319068 24EB0081: Construction of Road along Barangay Rumbang, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319069 24GE0041 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lanipe, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319070 24EB0074: Construction of Flood Control Structure at Barangay Lagnas, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319071 ESTABLISHMENT OF RESOURCE DATABASE SYSTEM FOR DDRM Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319072 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CHAINSAWS TO BE USED BY DDRM Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319073 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF PRECISION AIR CONDITIONING TO BE USED BY DDRM Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319075 Concreting of Canal Service Road (Portland Cement Concrete Pavement), Pinacanauan River Irrigation System, Peñablanca, Cagayan Deadline15 Jan 2024 4319076 One (1) Unit Supply, Delivery, Testing and make Operational 6 Wheeler Manlift 14 Meters with Hooklift Deadline18 Jan 2024 4319077 TA Activity and Events Coordinator Deadline08 Jan 2024 4319079 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies for 1st Quarter Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319081 23A00460: Repair / Rehabilitation of Carayungan Br. (B00878LZ) along Bakit-Bakit Jct. - Umingan Rd Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319083 24EB0073: Contruction of Protection Dike at Barangay Barahan, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319084 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION/INTEGRATION OF INFORMATION SECURITY AND COMPLIANCE SOLUTIONS WITH MAINTENANCE AND LOCAL SUPPORT FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319085 CONSTRUCTION OF BICYCLE ROAD NETWORK & BIKE RACKS WITH ROOF SHED AT DISTRICT 1 & 2, MUNTINLUPA Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319086 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR PDRC” ITB No. G-2024-018 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319087 PROCUREMENT OF 15mm and 20mm MULTI-JET ANTI-MAGNETIC WATER METER Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319090 24GK0148 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Drainage Structure along Road – Bacolod North Rd – K0081+558 – K0083+000 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319095 Bridging Project Management Consultant (BPMC) for Flood Management in North Java Project (FMNJP) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4319131 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-MANOLO FORTICH” ITB No. G-2024-014 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319132 24GK0126 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Bacolod North Rd – K0023+578 – K0024+000 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319133 rescue vehicle Deadline11 Jan 2024 4319134 23EB0105: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Tagbac- Lubang- Looc- Rd - K0033+760- K0033+910 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319135 PROCUREMENT OF NINETEEN (19) UNITS PASSENGER VAN (REBID) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319136 24GK0127 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Bacolod North Rd – K0007+(-378) – K0007+(-129), K0007+180 – K0007+542 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319137 Supply & Delivery of Fish Production & Livelihood Supplies under SAAD Phase II Implementation CY 2024 (Davao del Sur) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319138 Concreting of Tagabase Access Road (Phase 1) /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-05- 2024 at Barangay Tagabase, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4319139 Proposed Construction of National Child Development Center (Phase I) @ Brgy. Bunga, Toledo City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319140 Construction / Establishment of Municipal Warehouse Deadline12 Jan 2024 4319141 24GK0146 - Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. Zone 11, Talisay City, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319142 Development /Establishment of Municipal Park, Brgy. Poblacion 2, Phase 3 Deadline12 Jan 2024 4319143 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN BRGY. DOÑA HELEN TO BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, LIBJO Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319144 24GK0140 - Construction of Access Road leading to Lakawon Island Resort, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319145 SITE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (SAPONG COLD SPRING) PHASE VI Deadline12 Jan 2024 4319147 DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 200 PCS SOLAR LIGHTS FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS AND STREET NEAR SCHOOLS OF KAUSWAGAN, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319148 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-MANOLO FORTICH” ITB No. G-2024-013 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319149 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PROVINCIAL DEVELOPMENT AND GOVERNANCE TRAINING CENTER Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319150 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-KALILANGAN” ITB No. G-2024-012 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319151 ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK ACASIA FTMR Located at Bantinan, Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319158 24EB0062: Construction of Flood Control Structures along Mamburao River, Cabacao Section, Abra de Ilog, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319163 24GK0136 - Construction of Access Road leading to Pacol Falls, Alimatoc Rice Terraces & Prayer Mountain, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319165 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-MARAMAG” ITB No. G-2024-010 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319173 24GK0135 - Construction of Road at Barangay Guimbala-on, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319180 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO BALANGABANG KAYAPA PROPER WEST FTMR Located at Kayapa Proper West, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Jan 2024 4319228 Social and Gender Development Specialist Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319304 Strengthening Resilience and Stability of Banking and Nonbank Financial Systems in Asia - Financial Sector Specialist - TAJ (credit risk management) (54087-001) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4319386 24DN0049-IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM, BOTONG FRANCISCO AVENUE, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO ANGONO, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319387 PR-2023-4298 Procurement of Medical Supplies of PHO Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319389 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SYNTHETIC INSECTICIDE Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319390 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CABAYAOASAN SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN BRGY. CABAYAOASAN, MANGAT Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319391 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE INSTALLATION OF OAIG SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN BRGY. OAIG-UPAY-ABULAO, PAOAY, I Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319392 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BAUTISTA DIVERSION DAM IN BRGY. BAUTISTA, CABA, LA UNION Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319393 Project Support Specialist Deadline10 Jan 2024 4319394 Security Services (Multi-year Contract) (EPA) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4319395 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants (For Legislative Department - CY 2024) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4319396 RFQ-L-REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE (TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT: MOTOR VEHICLES) SUPPLY OF VEHICLE PARTS FOR MINOR REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE AT THE NAVOTAS MOTORPOOL REQUESTED BY THE GENERAL Deadline08 Jan 2024 4319397 RFQ-L-PROCREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES (OFFICE SUPPLIES AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES) FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES REQUESTED BY THE GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline08 Jan 2024 4319398 Request for Expression of Interest for the Relocation and Subdivision Survey of the Municipal Lot 10882 Deadline12 Jan 2024 4319399 24GE0043 – Rehabilitation of Paved Road – Improvement of Alaguisoc-Piña Road, Barangay Alaguisoc, Jordan and Barangay Piña, Buenavista, Guimaras Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319401 Contract ID No. 24FA0013: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destination: Cagraray Circumferential Road, Bacacay, Albay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319403 Contract ID No. 24FA0012: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads: Malilipot Bypass Road, Albay Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319414 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STA. CRUZ SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN BRGY. STA CRUZ, SAN JACINTO Deadline24 Jan 2024 4319430 Innovation Specialist - PRC Deadline06 Jan 2024 4319432 Results-based Lending Specialist Deadline10 Jan 2024 4319449 International Development and Regional Cooperation Expert (KGZ) Deadline10 Jan 2024 4319556 Secure Web Application Development Training and cyber Awareness Training with Table Top Exercises and Incident Reponse Deadline08 Jan 2024 4319566 Professional Service of GIS Officer for the Geo-mapping and Governance Unit under the I-SUPPORT Component Deadline10 Jan 2024 4319605 TA-6645 REG: Strengthening Resilience and Stability of Banking and Nonbank Financial Systems in Asia - Project Coordinator (TAJ) (54087-001) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4319708 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-07-24] REHABILITATION OF SEAPORT FACILITIES: UPGRADING OF FENDER SYSTEM AT MARINE TERMINAL Deadline22 Jan 2024 4320373 Consultant For Financial Sector Specialist Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320509 Procurement of Replacement Parts for Mounted Armaments (12.7mm RCWS 2nd Generation) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320510 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT(Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning & Testing of Internet Protocol Private Branch Exchange (IP PBX) System) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4320511 Procurement of 14 pc Satellite Internet Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320513 Proposed Purchase of Mini Sound System Deadline22 Jan 2024 4320514 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT, PARTS & ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Jan 2024 4320515 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Devises for Health Section Wi-fi Deadline10 Jan 2024 4320516 Commissioning of a Supplier for the Printing and Delivery of New Make it Happen in the Philippines (MIH) Roll-up Banners Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320519 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Twenty Two Units PC Tablets Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320520 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320521 Procurement of mobile card for the school administratorDescription3 pc Mobile Card (January 2024) 500.00 1,500.003 pc Mobile Card (February 2024) 500.00 1,500.003 pc Mobile Card (M Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320574 VOICE SYSTEM, ACTIVE DATA DEVICES AND DATA NETWORK SYSTEM PHASE 2 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4320575 Purchase Network Attached Storage (NAS) Deadline11 Jan 2024 4320650 SARS-CoV-2 Ag, Rapid Test device/Test Card, ICT, 25's/kit Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320651 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR WATER METER CALIBRATION Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320652 RFQ for Water Meter 1/2 Dry Type heavy duty brand Deadline12 Jan 2024 4320653 PROCUREMENT OF 15mm and 20mm MULTI-JET ANTI-MAGNETIC WATER METER Deadline24 Jan 2024 4320655 Supply/Delivery of Drone Battery and Calibration of Total Station for use of NIA-CSIMO Head Office, Sta. Lucia, Magarao, Camarines Sur. Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320656 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Spares for the Unscheduled Maintenance of B-412 Aircrafts with Purchase Request Number 23-10-1330 dated October 06,2023 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4320657 Request for Quotation (RFQ) Supply of Guns and Weapons Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320659 Procurement of 125 sets of DRRM Tactical Uniform Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320891 BAC1-2023-12-0124C Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies (Electrical) for CY 2024 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4320894 EMBANKMENT AND SITE DEVELOPMENT PHASE-1 Deadline12 Jan 2024 4320895 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-06-24] CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT CABIN STREET Deadline02 Feb 2024 4320898 Completion of Academic Building, JHCSC Pagadian Campus Deadline29 Jan 2024 4320900 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads – Epifanio Delos Santos Ave (EDSA) – K0019 + 264 – K0019 + 314, Quezon City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320904 Installation/Application of Signage Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings along Elliptical Rd – K0012 + (-505) – K0012 + 495, Quezon City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320906 PGBH-2024-000022 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BULK PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline24 Jan 2024 4320907 24GGQ005 – Procurement of Filters, Fuels, Oil and Lubricants for use of Various Equipment and Service Vehicles assigned at the Maintenance Section, DPWH Negros Occidental Sub Dis Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320910 Procurement of Various Drugs and Biologics Deadline26 Jan 2024 4320920 BAC1-2023-12-0125 / OUTSOURCING OF THE PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPITAL PET/CT OPERATIONS Deadline26 Jan 2024 4320922 Procurement of 2,290 units Water Plastic Drums Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320923 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform for Use During the Conduct of 2024 Division Sports Competition Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320941 Improvements of Multi-Purpose Hall (Brgy. Hall) at Lower Madapo, Barangay 8-A, Poblacion District, Davao City Deadline12 Jan 2024 4320942 GIBAC-FRA-GS-20231106-01 - 115,512 pcs. Storage Box with Print and Logo Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320943 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES OF THIRTEEN (13) PRIVATE SECURITY GUARDS ASSIGN AT ADMINISTRATION BUILDING UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320944 Supply and Delivery of Electronic Records Management Software and Hardware for Use at the City Civil Registrar's Office Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320945 Purchase and Installation of Split Type, Floor Mounted Aircon and Air Curtain (Multi-Purpose Building) at Municipal Compound, (MAO to Post Office), SJOM Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320946 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320947 Procurement to Supply Security Services for a Period of Twelve (12) Months Deadline24 Jan 2024 4320948 Invitation to Bid for the LIRIP CY 2024 (LINE PROJECT) Package 1 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320949 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Implementation of Supplementary Feeding Program (13th Cycle) through Framework Agreement (7 lots) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320950 CONSTRUCTION TWO (2) STOREY DEPED DIVISION OFFICE BUILDING-WITH ROOF DECK (2024-INFRA-01) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4320988 Procurement of airfare ticket for (1) Pax with baggage allowance Manila-USA-Manila Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320990 One (1) Lot – Design, Origination, Manufacture, Supply and Delivery of 20,000 pcs. Security Hologram Stickers, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline08 Jan 2024 4320991 Supply 1,000,000 Pieces LANDBANK Proprietary EMV Card with Personalization Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320993 Re-bidding of Contract of Service for the City Employees Health Programs (Medical Health Card for Permanent and Co-terminus Employees) for 2024-2025 in the City of San Fernando, Pa Deadline23 Jan 2024 4320994 Procurement of Replacement Parts for Mounted Armaments (12.7mm RCWS 1st and 2nd Generation) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320995 Procurement of Replacement Part for Mounted Armaments (UTS 25mm and Mounted Mortar System) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4320997 Purchase of fireworks Deadline08 Jan 2024 4322549 The Procurement of Materials for School ID to pupils Deadline19 Jan 2024 4322569 JHS - Conduct Free School IDs to Learners (2nd Posting) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4322576 PROVIDE SCHOOL ID'S TO TEACHERS AND OTHER SCHOOL PERSONNEL (SHS) 1ST POSTING Deadline12 Jan 2024 4322579 Procurement of School ID Deadline08 Jan 2024 4322581 Procurement of School ID Deadline08 Jan 2024 4322605 1ST ITB FOR REPRODUCTION OF TEST PAPERS - 1ST - 4TH QUARTER Deadline22 Jan 2024 4322646 80 PCS. PLAQUES & CERTIFICATES & OTHER ITEMS Deadline09 Jan 2024 4322792 Procurement of Pupil's ID with Personalized Lace and ID Holder (Kindergartent - Grade VI) Deadline11 Jan 2024 4322793 LOT 33- PROVISION OF SCHOOL ID FOR JHS STUDENTS Deadline25 Jan 2024 4322794 Procurement of School IDs for Students of Daniel Maramba NHS Deadline05 Jan 2024 4322795 Second Quarter Test Papers Deadline10 Jan 2024 4322796 Reproduction/ Printing of Test Papers Consisting of: Second Periodic Test, Third Periodic Test, Fourth Periodic Test for SY 2023-2024, and Diagnostic Test, First Periodic Test for Deadline12 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us