Philippines Tenders - 8 January 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

455 tenders published in Philippines on 8 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4331237 24F00151 Organizational Outcome 2 (OO2) : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structure Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331238 24F00146 Organizational Outcome 2 (OO2) : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structure Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331287 24F00159 Organizational Outcome 2 (OO2) : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facili Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331288 23F00417 Construction of Two (2) Storey, Two (2) Science Laboratory Room, and Three (3) Classroom School Building, Vinzons Pilot High School, Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331289 24F00157 Organizational Outcome 2 (OO2) : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structure Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331290 23F00412 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Construction of By–Pass and Diversion Roads Daang Maharlika � Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331304 24F00149 Organizational Outcome 2 (OO2) : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structure Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331367 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for SY 2023-2024 with PR No. 2023-08-0079 – Lot 2 Deadline12 Jan 2024 4331368 Coontract ID 24JH0027 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buli Buli, Sumisip, Basilan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4331369 Coontract ID 24JH0023 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Townsite, Maluso, Basilan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4331370 Coontract ID 24JH0029 - Widening Basilan Circumferential Rd (Isabela - Maluso - Sumisip Road Section) 29+850 - 30+316 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4331371 Coontract ID 24JH0009 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2), Barangay Marketsite, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4331372 Contract ID 24JH0003 Paving of Unpaved Roads - at Lamitan-Tuburan Road via Campo Uno (S00019BL) Chainage 13240 - 13388, 14416 - 14476, 14678 - 14788, 14868 - 15009 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4331373 22-SDFM1RD025: Concreting of Barira-Butig Road Phase 5, Barira Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331374 Coontract ID 24JH0005 - Construction of Bridge in Sitio Badjao, Barangay Buli-Buli, Sumisip, Basilan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4331375 22-SDFM1RD030: Construction of Tambak Pindulunan Road, Matanog Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331469 22-SDFM1RD028: Concreting of Sitio Tuburan - Sitio Makarpis Road, Brgy. Sapad, Matanog, Maguindanao Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331473 22-SDFM1RD033: Construction of Sitio Basak Road, Brgy. Gang, Sutan Kudarat Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331476 PROVISION OF MEALS TO SUPPORT THE CAMPAIGN AGAINST ILLEGAL DRUGS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331479 24G03 (SDF2022): Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331484 23AA0547: REHABILITATION OF DISASTER - RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES - REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, PALLAS INTEGRATED SCHOOL, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331489 INFR-23-078- CONSTRUCTION OF CITY PARK BICLATAN (PHASE 3) AT GREENBREEZE SUBDIVISION, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline12 Jan 2024 4331495 Supply and Delivery of Various Fire and Rescue Equipment – PCDRRMO (Rebid) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331500 24F00181 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to support Social Services – Construction Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331503 24F00179 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to support Social Services – Construction Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331504 24F00175 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) : Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lead Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331505 24F00166 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) : Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A 11239 – Installation of Road Safety Devices and F Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331506 24F00161 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) : Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331569 Procurement of Subscription/License for CICS Laboratories Deadline12 Jan 2024 4331570 For the Rehabilitation/Improvement of level 2 Water System Project Brgy. Nasalaan San Francisco Quezon Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331571 Plack Plastic (Polyethylene) for Registered Tobacco Growers - Municipal-wide Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331579 Supply and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment to 61 Identified Schools Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331613 24CK0058 – Installation/Application/Construction of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, Street Lights, and Median Strip along Manila North Rd (S009 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331622 24CK0006 – Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads along Concepcion - Capas Road, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331623 24CK0004 – Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads along Manila North Road, K0114+113 - K0115+100, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331627 24PK0015 – Organizational Outcome 2: Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Constr Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COVID-19 RT PCR NUCLEIC AND DIAGNOSTIC KIT FOR CY 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331629 24CK0002 – Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads along Manila North Road, K0115+100.00 to K0115+190.00, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331630 23CK0144 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Rio Chico River (Brgy. San Roque and Brgy. Rizal Section, Right Bank, Landside), Package 1, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERIES OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline17 Jan 2024 4331632 SUPPLY AND DELIVERIES OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND OTHER VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline17 Jan 2024 4331633 23CK0146 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Rio Chico River (Brgy. Rizal and Brgy. Balanoy Section, Right Bank, Landside), Package 1, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331634 CID No. 24OD0065 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 185, Caloocan City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331635 CID No. 24OD0065 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 185, Caloocan City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331636 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT under SECTION 53.1 (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) - RFQ NO: 2024-09 Deadline16 Jan 2024 4331638 ENGP Comprehensive Site Development at Diodol, Aglipay, Quirino (60has.) Deadline12 Jan 2024 4331639 CID No. 24OD0068 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Amparo Rotonda, Barangay 179, Caloocan City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331640 23CK0120 – Rehabilitation of Dike along O’Donnell River, Sta. 10+303 to Sta. 10+614.20, Downstream of Bueno Bridge I, Left Bank, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331641 CID No. 24OD0069 - Construction of Road including Drainage System, Barangay 38, 41 and 42, Caloocan City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331642 Procurement of Accommodation, Foods and Conference Facilities/Session Hall for the Division Rollout of the ABC+ Project on Instruction Leadership Training (ILT) - Batch 1 and 2 - Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331643 Procurement of Office Supplies of Tarlac Provincial Hospital/ B-G-2024-059 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331644 24HI0017 (REBID) - Construction of Road, Ka Paz Road, Barangay Catarman to Barangay Tayud, Liloan, Cebu Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING AND DIGITIZATION FOR SLMs REPRODUCTION (HEAVY DUTY PRINTER) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331646 Purchase of Disaster-Related Machineries for this municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline16 Jan 2024 4331647 24HI0043 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Jubay, Liloan, Cebu Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331648 24F00153 Organizational Outcome 2 (OO2) : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structure Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331649 22-SDFM1WS036: Construction of Water System Level II, Camp Ibrahim Sema, Bago- inged, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331650 24F00164 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) : Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331652 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Business and Franchise Plate Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331653 CONSTRUCTION OF WALL (WOMEN'S ADVOCACY LEARNING & LIVING) AT BARANGAY CARBON PHASE II ISABELA CITY Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331654 SUPPLY AND DELIVERIES OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jan 2024 4331656 23EF0130 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Swoangan Quezon, Palawan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331657 PRN 002-AIRCON UNITS-VALTECH-GOODS-2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331659 23EF0129 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Salogon Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331660 ITB for the Procurement of Travel Services for MNSA Senior Executives 2 (MNSA SE 2) Foreign Academic Enhancement Travel of the NDCP Deadline17 Jan 2024 4331661 23EF0127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Malinao Narra, Palawan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331662 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAINING WORKSHOP ON EXPEDITIOUS TITLING OF GOVERNMENT ACQUIRED REAL PROPERTIES Deadline23 Jan 2024 4331663 Construction of sanitary land fill and waste water treatment facility Phase 1 at Labu-o, Pres. Roxasd, Cotabato. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331664 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE/ACCOMMODATION FOR TRAINING WORKSHOP ON THE DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY ASSURANCE OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES IN SUPPORT OF THE LEARN Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331665 Concreting of Barangay Road in Zone 6, Brgy. Caraycaray, Naval, Biliran Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331666 24LG0045 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Pres. Diosdado P.Macapagal Natl Hi-way - K1728 + 135 - K1728 + 220 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331667 2024 FUEL,OIL AND LUBRICANTS EXPENSES,POBLACION, BACUAG, SDN Deadline15 Jan 2024 4331668 23EF0128 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Panacan 1 Narra, Palawan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331669 23EF0125 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Iwahig Bataraza, Palawan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331670 Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay San Isidro, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331671 Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay Ibaba Del Norte, Paete, Laguna Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331672 24DN0079-NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - ROAD WIDENING - TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA - VICTORIA VALLEY - ANTIPOLO RD - K0027+000 - K0027+220 ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331673 Improvement of Drainage Canal # 9 (Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 8+120.00) for Magapit Pump Irrigation System, Camalaniugan, Cagayan Deadline16 Jan 2024 4331674 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES REBID Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331675 Improvement of Drainage Canal # 8 (Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 8+950.00) for Magapit Pump Irrigation System,Camalaniugan, Cagayan Deadline16 Jan 2024 4331676 Construction of 7mX18m-2 Classroom Catagdaan Integrated High School Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331677 Procurement of Malaria Combo RDT Test Kit under IB No. 2024-167 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331678 Supply and Delivery of Nine (9) units X-Ray Stationary Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331681 CANALIZATION WORKS AT LOWER LALO RIS OF NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT V OFFICE (RIIS), Bato, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331684 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF LATERAL A SERVICE ROAD OF NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT I & II OFFICE (LCPIS), Libmanan, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331685 Improvement of Foot Bridge at Sitio Bagabag Deadline16 Jan 2024 4331686 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL @ BAAC ST, BULANAO NORTE Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331700 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF LATERAL A SERVICE ROAD OF NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT I & II OFFICE (LCPIS), Libmanan, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331702 RESTORATION OF CANAL STRUCTURES AND CANALS AT DAM #1 MAIN CANAL OF SALVACION CIS OF NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT I & II OFFICE (LCPIS), Del Gallego, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331703 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG ARGUS ST., CAGGAY ROAD, CAGGAY, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331706 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331712 Completion/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of Melale BHS, Laak, Davao De Oro Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331713 CID No. 24OD0066 - Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System, Barangay 22, 23, 24, 26 and 27, Caloocan City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331714 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies of Tarlac Provincial Hospital/ B-G-2024-058 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331716 Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building with Site Development, Barangay Marilag, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331717 24AH0098 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building with Tourism Office, Laois, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331718 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Masagana, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331719 Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Libis Br. (SB) (B02676LZ) along E Rodriguez Jr Ave, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331720 Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Libis Br. (NB) (B02675LZ) along E. Rodriguez Jr Ave Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331721 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens Building) in Barangay Masagana, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331722 Construction of Flood Control Structure at Lumban Creek, Barangay Matandang Balara, Quezon City (Phase IV) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331723 Preventive Maintenance -Secondary Roads – Tandang Sora Ave., K0019 + (-424) to K0019 + 283, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331724 Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Camp Aguinaldo Rd Network (S05539LZ) Chainage 0 – Chainage 910, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331725 Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – EDSA/Kamuning Flyover (S05598LZ) Chainage 0 – Chainage 210, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331726 Purchase of X-Ray Machine and Accessories Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331727 Installation/Application of Signage Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, Improve Sight Distance-Clear Obstruction, and Zebra Pedestrian Crossing along Commonw Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331728 Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – EDSA/Santolan Flyover – (S05604LZ) Chainage 0 – Chainage 92, Chainage 302 – Chainage 394, Chainage 92 – Chainage 302, Qu Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331729 Installation/Application of Signage Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs and Pavement Markings along Commonwealth Ave – K0014 + 720 – K0015 + 727, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331730 Rehabilitation of Optical Media Board Building, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331731 RO-2024-01-01: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8,723 SETS OF TUPAD T-SHIRT, COWBOY HAT, AND SAFETY GLOVES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD PROGRAM IN DOLE ILOCOS NORTE , ILOCOS SUR AND EASTE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331732 Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Loyola Heights, Phase III, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331733 Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Cubao Underpass – (S05600LZ) Chainage 0 – Chainage 573, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331734 23HJ0156 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS /FACILITI Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331735 RFQ - Venue, Accommodation, Meals and Snacks for the Regional Workshop on the Reconciliation of Accounts and the Preparation of CY 2023 Year-End Financial Reports Deadline10 Jan 2024 4331736 Completion of Municipal Compound Perimeter Fence with Lightings Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331737 Concreting of Roads in Brgy. Suyangan & La Januza (Phase I) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331738 24HJ0092 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM: EVACUATION CENTERS/ QUARANTINE FACILITIES/ PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT/ EVACUATION CENTER, STA. MONICA, MANJU Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331739 24CJ0207 Construction of Tarlac City Southwest Diversion Road (Segment P), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331740 Purchase of Medical Equipment for the Upgrading/ Improvement of Municipal Health Center with Amenities, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331741 24HJ0091 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP): MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT/ EVACUATION CENTER, DANAWAN, BINDOY, Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331742 Purchase of Five (5) Units Motor Vehicle Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331743 24CJ0205 Construction of Flood Control Structure (Bank Improvement) along Rio Chico River (Segment U), Victoria, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331744 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT PUTINGBATO - PACKAGE 2 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331745 Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay Sta. Clara Sur, Pila, Laguna Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331746 24DN0080-CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG CREEK AT SITIO CALVON, BARANGAY MAMBOG BINANGONAN, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331747 24DN0078-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA - VICTORIA VALLEY - ANTIPOLO RD - K0017+881 - K0018+000, K0018+460 - K0018+640 ANTIPOLO CIT Deadline23 Jan 2024 4331748 24DN0077-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA - VICTORIA VALLEY - ANTIPOLO RD - K0027+019 - K0027+252, K0027+252 - K0027+588 ANTIPOLO CIT Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331749 24DN0076-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA - INFANTA RD - K0025+141 - K0025+249 ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331750 24DN0075-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS - MARIKINA - VICTORIA VALLEY - ANTIPOLO RD - K0029+660 - K0030+201 ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331751 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR 3-STOREY SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE BUILDING (Office of the Schools Division Office) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331752 24DN0074-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - PRIMARY ROADS - MARIKINA DIVERSION ROAD - K0018+(-238) - K0018+122 ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331753 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, JIMILI-AN, Loboc, Bohol Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331754 IB No. 24-087: Re-bidding for the Design and Build for the Re-piping of Chilled Water Lines at Main Building Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331755 Contract for Security Services (2024-2025) UPM-School of Health Sciences Palo (Main) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331756 Improvement of Drainage Canal # 9 (Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 8+120.00) for Pinacanauan River Irrigation System, Camalaniugan, Cagayan Deadline16 Jan 2024 4331757 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331758 Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance (NPC) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331759 Construction/Extension of New Two Storey w/ Roof Deck Legislative Building (Phase II) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331760 Procurement of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Schools and SDO Abra for Disaster Preparedness and Response – (3RD POSTING) Negotiated Procurement Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331761 PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331762 Concreting of Barangay Road in Brgy. P.S. Eamiguel, Naval, Biliran Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331763 Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline15 Jan 2024 4331764 PPE for All Registered Farmers - Municipal-wide Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331776 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4331824 Procurement of Equipment and Furniture for the Provision of Higher Education Services (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4331825 Supply and Delivery of Ten (10) units X-Ray Portable Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331826 24JC0035(Re-Publish) - Road Safety – Pavement Markings -Installation/Application/ Construction of Signage – Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Media Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331827 24HJ0103 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BU Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331828 NEGOTIATED-PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLY FOR BOSS ONE STOP SHOP Deadline12 Jan 2024 4331829 Installation of Elevators at Bldg. 2127 and 2125, and Elevator Shaft at Clark Museum (Second Bidding) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331830 Construction of Kaamulan Park Landmarks at Capitol Compound, Malaybalay City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331831 Repair/Renovation/Upgrading of Sison RHU Deadline18 Jan 2024 4331832 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Additional Appropriation for the Improvement of LDRRMD Multipurpose Evacuation, Isolation and Operation Cent Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331833 Construction of Drainage Canal in Burgos St., Brgy. P.I. Garcia, Naval, Biliran Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331834 COMPLETTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT - Taboboan, Odiongan, Romblon Phase III Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331835 24DG0073: Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure – Juanito R. Remulla, Sr. Rd (S05893LZ) – K0069+871 – K0069+904 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331836 24DG0044: Widening of Bridge – Tagaytay Bypass Road (Maitim Section), Cavite Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331837 RFQ for PR 2023-12-1225 THWRDEC Deadline09 Jan 2024 4331838 BAC1-2023-12-0124F Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies (Refrigeration, Air-conditioning & Transportation) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4331839 LAGONOY-23-11-011 / Fabrication of Tubular Scaffoldings Deadline09 Jan 2024 4331840 Job Order: Lumpsum: Proposed Two (2)- Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building at Barangay Cantil-e. Deadline16 Jan 2024 4331841 Supply and On-site Delivery of Farm Machineries and Equipment under Major Crop Based Farming-Climate Resilient Farm Productivity Support Project FY 2024 Deadline15 Jan 2024 4331842 Construction of Canal with Cover at barangay Wawa, Pilar, Bataan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331843 procurement of rice Deadline31 Jan 2024 4331844 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331858 Backfilling of Smo. Rosario Coastal Front Backup Area in Brgy. Smo. Rosario, Naval, Biliran Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331863 24JC0034(Re-Publish) - Road Safety – Roadway Lighting – Installation/Application/ Construction of Signage – Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pedestrian Island, Street Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331868 24AH0104 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Suaco, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331869 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 OF EMB R02 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331870 24AH0095 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Umangan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331871 24AH0089 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Casilagan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331872 24AH0093 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Malunec, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331873 Construction of Multi-Purpose Training Facility, Special Intelligence School, ISAFP, Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon City, Phase III Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331874 Contract ID No. 24OE0178 - Rehabilitation of Escolta Pumping Station, Manila Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331875 Improvement of Road, Barangay South Triangle, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331876 Preventive Maintenance of Road:Asphalt Overlay – EDSA/P. Tuazon Underpass – (S05602LZ) Chainage 0 – Chainage 278, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331877 Construction (Completion)of Multi-Purpose 4 Storey – Building with Site Development, E. Rodriguez Sr. Elementary School, Brgy. E. Rodriguez, Quezon City Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331878 Procurement of Goods for the Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331879 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricants (For Executive Department - CY 2024) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331880 24CJ0208 Construction of Sta. Ignacia-Camiling Diversion Road (Segment E), Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331881 Contract ID No. 24OE0180 - Rehabilitation of Drainage System, Zone 1-12, Tondo, Manila City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331882 24CJ0206 Construction of Access Road leading to Anao TPLEX (Segment D), Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331883 Contract ID No. 24OE0179 - Rehabilitation of Binondo Pumping Station, Manila Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331884 Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay Maulawin, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331885 Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay Tubuan, Pila, Laguna Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331890 24HJ0068 - SPECIAL ROAD FUND - MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239: INSTALLATION/APPLICATION/CONSTRUCTION OF SIGNAGE, PAVEMENT MARKINGS, AND PAVED SHOULDERS ALON Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331905 Philippines Seismic Risk Reduction and Resilience Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 4331927 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG IPIL-IPIL ST., CAPATAN, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline24 Jan 2024 4331928 24DG0072: Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure – Juanito R. Remulla, Sr. Rd (S05893LZ) – K0069+228 – K0069+306 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331929 24DG0017: Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement – Juanito R. Remulla, Sr. Rd – K0054+000 – K0054+664 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4331930 BAC1-2023-12-0124E Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies (Plumbing) for CY 2024 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4331931 Supply and delivery of Brand new bus for OPG use Deadline09 Jan 2024 4331932 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies at Pangasinan Provincial Hospital, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331933 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers Deadline26 Jan 2024 4331951 Procurement of Zoom Business Monthly Subscription (VSU-GOODS-24-13) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331952 Supply and Delivery of One(1) Unit Emergency Rescue Vehicle with Equipment for VSU Tolosa Campus (VSU-GOODS-24-14) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331953 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies Deadline22 Jan 2024 4331954 Supply and Delivery of (NSIC GMCn 62) Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds and Procurement of Van under GAAB 2023 Fund (2nd Posting) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4331955 ITDI-PB-2024-007- “Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Horizontal Plastic Injection Molding Machine” Deadline29 Jan 2024 4331956 ITDI-PB-2024-CO-003_REBID-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Master Flow Meter” Deadline29 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us