Philippines Tenders - 9 January 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

543 tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4340947 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline18 Jan 2024 4340948 Procurement of Office Furnitures and Fixtures Deadline30 Jan 2024 4340949 Procurement of Various Foods and Services (Catering of Different Programs and Activities for Calendar Year 2024) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4340950 Contract ID No. 24-01-001 = PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KALASAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline31 Jan 2024 4340951 BANTAY BUENLAG CIS (RESTO-CIS CY 2024) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4340952 Civil Works for Construction of Multipurpose Solar Dryer at Barangay Malinao Deadline01 Feb 2024 4340953 Procurement of Meals for the PADAC Holding and Diagnostic Center Deadline01 Feb 2024 4340954 Construction of Farmers Irrigation System cum Pathway - Phase II, Tavora East, Pugo, La Union Deadline30 Jan 2024 4340955 Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for the Construction of Barangay Evacuation Center, Dawis ( Phase IV) 100-24-01-068 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4340956 Construction of Stone Masonry along Irrigation System, Purok 5, Phase III, Maoasoas Sur, Pugo, La Union Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341148 INFR-2024-001 - Construction of three (3) Storey Multi-Purpose Building - Phase 1 @ Brgy. Veterans Village, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341149 BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCKS FOR LDRRMO Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341150 Upgrading of Casimiro A. Ynares Sr. Memorial Hospital, Montalban, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341151 Improvement of Perimeter Fence and Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Brgy. Lagundi and Brgy. San Guillermo, Morong, Rizal; a.) Improvement of Perimeter Fence and Canopy at Brgy. Hall C Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341152 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Tinucan, Tanay, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341153 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Ynares St., Brgy. Tagpos, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341154 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Binitagan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341155 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Wharf Areas, Brgy. Habagatan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341161 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Metro Royale Homes Phase 2 and 1B, Brgy. Burgos, Montalban, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341170 Concreting of Driveway at Angono Elem. School, Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341182 INFR-24-002- SITE DEVELOPMENT AND SCHOOL BUILDING COMPLETION OF CASTILLON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341197 Construction of Sanitary Landfill Phase 3 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341214 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Ginoong Sanay, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341246 Improvement of Municipal Gymansium Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341247 Supplying Drill and Service Tools Package for use by Waterworks Drilling Machine (D535T Drill – fitted), Provincial Engineering Office, Boac, Marinduque (REBIDDING) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341412 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341413 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341414 (PAO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT VEHICLE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341415 INFR-2024-005 - Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Installation of Tiles) @ Brgy. Tipan, Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341416 INFR-2023-003 - Construction of Perimeter Fence at DGTHMC Phase II @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341505 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (RE-BID) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341518 24KM0054; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Villaverde, City of Iligan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341519 PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION @ Danao, Lao Sta. Cruz, Kauswagan, & Katipunan, Plaridel, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341521 24KM0051; Construction of Road with Box Culvert along Purok Poblacion, Brgy. Rogongon, Iligan City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341522 24KM0052; Construction of Drainage, Brgy. Luinab, City of Iligan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341523 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - SOYMPH Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341524 PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION @ Bato, New Look, Mangidkid, Agunod, & Deboloc, Plaridel, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341525 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Concreting of local Access road (San Vicente Proper Section) at Brgy. San Vicente, Tinambac, Cam. Sur Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341526 TIPPING FEE & OTHER CHARGES FOR THE DISPOSAL OF MUNICIPAL WASTE Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341527 PURCHASE OF DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR MHO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341528 “PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT HEAVY DUTY DUMPTRUCK USE FOR THE COLLECTION OF WASTE AT BRGY. STA. RITA OLONGAPO CITY Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341529 Contract ID No. : 23OB0490 - River Improvement along Marikina River, 2nd District, Marikina City (Package 11) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341530 Contract ID No. : 23OB0488 - River Improvement along Marikina River, 2nd District, Marikina City (Package 9) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341531 “CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER (BPAT OFFICE) STA. RITA, OLONGAPO CITY” Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341532 Supply and Delivery of Food (Meals) for Use During the Conduct of 2024 Division Sports Competition Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341543 Procurement of STARBOOKS Equipment and Accessories Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341544 Invitation to Bid - PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW THREE (3) UNITS SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) (PHilMech-GOODS-24-01-01-Rebidding) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341545 23HJ0154 - COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT TABONVALLEHERMOSONEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS BRAND NEW VAN (UNMARKED) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341547 Dredging / Desilting of Creek 1, San Isidro, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341548 Maintenance of Seven Pools Tourist Spot Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341549 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for 50th Dinagsa Festival 2024 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4341550 Contract ID No. : 23OB0491 - River Improvement along Marikina River, 2nd District, Marikina City (Package 12) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341551 REHAB/IMPROVEMNT OF FMR @ UPPER CARDIZ Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341552 24CE0100: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Labong River, Barangay Caingin Tabing Ilog, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341553 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Dinagsa 2024 Facilities, Cadiz City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4341554 INVITATION TO BID FOR PUBLIC REBIDDING OF FOODSTUFF UNDER SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (JANUARY-DECEMBER 2024) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341555 24CE0069: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Barangay Pagasa, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341556 2023-0158-PR2023-0172 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Repair and Improvement of Capitol Annex Building - Supply and Installation of Cabling Structure for Voice Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341557 CONSTRUCTION OF FLUE CURING BARNS Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341558 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATOR SHAFT AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT ELEVATOR AT SURGICAL BUILDING & REPLACEMENT OF ELEVATOR AT TRAUMA BUILDING (REBID) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341559 24CE0068: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Barangay Nagmisahan, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341560 24CE0067: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Barangay San Juan, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341561 24CE0065: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Barangay San Bernardino, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341562 24KL0056 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Daycare Center) Zone 1, Poblacion, Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341563 24KL0057 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 4, Barangay Poblacion, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341564 24KL0058 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (MSWD Office), Poblacion, Libertad, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341565 Reproduction of Modules to be used by Senior High School Learners Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341566 NCB-INFRA-ISA35-24-RPNIS-MRIS, Mallig River Irrigation System, Mallig Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341567 S3-B1924-001 - Supply and Delivery of Various Mechanical Spare Parts for 6DK-32 Daihatsu Genset of Power Barge 119 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341568 24CE0062: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Bagong Barrio, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341569 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Units of SPJLAEH Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341570 24KL0053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Tuburan Poblacion, El Salvador City, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341571 24KL0052 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Purok 4 Brgy. Biga, Lugait, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341572 24KL0051 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Looc, Villanueva, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341573 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) (2nd Bid Notice) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4341574 23IA0189- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Langgao, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341575 24KL0050 - Construction of Water Supply System (Level III), Barangay Kimalok, Libertad Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341576 23IA0188- Construction of Multi - Purpose Building, Brgy. Casiawan, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341577 23IA0187- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Salawad, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341578 24CJ0215 Installation of Road Safety Facilities along Tarlac City - Sn Jose via Tibag-Burgos Rd (Segment 1), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341579 S1-LDP24-002 - Supply and Delivery for Fast Moving Parts Requirement intended for 600kW Cummins of Lubang DPP Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341580 24CJ0214 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Manuel National High School, Barangay San Miguel, San Manuel, Tarlac Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341581 24KL0048 - Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Dulong, Libertad, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341582 23IA0185- Construction of Multi-Purposed Building, Brgy. Pawikan, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341583 Concreting of 0.50 Kms Circumference Road at Bargy. Gambar, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341584 24CJ0211 Construction of Slope Protection with Steel Sheet Pile Foundation along Ungot Creek including Road Component Segment C, Tarlac City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341585 S1-LDP24-001 - Supply and Delivery of PMS Parts Requirement for the Conduct of Major Overhauling of Unit No. 6 - 600 kW Cummins of Lubang DPP Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341586 Contract ID No. 23KE0086 Construction of Philippine Army/CAFGU Base Barangay Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341587 NCB-INFRA-ISA31-24-RPNIS-DARIS, Dabubu River Irrigation System, San Agustin, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341588 24CJ0210 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tarlac River Left Dike (Segment A), Tarlac Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341590 Procurement of Quarterly Preventive Maintenance Services for the Fire Detection and Alarm System and Automatic Fire Sprinkler System of the OP-PMS Building Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341591 PROCUREMENT OF VINBLASTINE AND METHOTREXATE Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341592 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR ATHLETES, COACHES AND OFFICIALS FOR THE CONGRRESSIONAL MEET 2024 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4341593 Contract ID No. 23KE0085 Rehabilitation of Temporary Treatment and Monitoring Facility, Barangay Poblacion, Municipality of Mambajao, Province of Camiguin Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341594 Procurement of Service for the Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance of 286 Air-Conditioning Units of the Office of the President – Presidential Management Staff Building Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341595 Concreting of 0.50 Kms Purok Islam - Brgy. Tapayan Road, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341596 Purchase of Manipulative Teaching Materials for Pre-Elementary Learners (2nd Bid Notice) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4341597 NCB-INFRA-ISA28-24-RSCIS-CABISERA, Cabisera 25 & 27 Communal Irrigation System, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341598 24PE0018 - Construction of Concrete Road – Baguio – Bontoc Road JCT. to Guiweng – Nawal – Tickey – Daclan Road in Support of Coffee, and Processed Food Meat Industries, B Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341599 Cost of meals for the various events for the Pamulinawen Festival 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341600 Concreting of 0.32 Kms Lower Taviran-Tamontaka, Cotabato City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341601 Cost of materials for the construction of the stage for the Pamulinawen Festival 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341602 NCB-INFRA-ISA26-24-SRNIS-MRIS, Mallig River Irrigation System, Mallig, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341603 24PE0010 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Agno River, Section 11 (Lower Ambalanga), Itogon, Benguet Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341604 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-TB DRUGS FOR ADULT- REBID Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341605 Construction of Water Reservoir for Irrigation, Purok 4, Brgy. Beddeng, San Narciso Deadline17 Jan 2024 4341606 Provision of Firewall with High Availability Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341607 NCB-INFRA-ISA25-24-RPCIS-CASILAGAN, Casilagan Balacong Communal Irrigation System, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341608 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Construction & Improvement of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (2-units Tennis Court Facilities) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341609 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Namatacan, San Narciso Deadline17 Jan 2024 4341610 GARBAGE COLLECTION AND DISPOSAL (ENVIRONMENT AND SANITARY SERVICES) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341611 NCB-INFRA-ISA29-24-LP-BSRIP, Balasig Small Reservoir Irrigation Project, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341612 Dredging / Desilting of Ballacayu Cama Creek 2, San Pablo, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341613 Dredging / Desilting of Ballacayu Cama Creek 2, San Pablo, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341614 Dredging / Desilting of Sitio Compra Creek (Phase 3), Cabagan, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341615 Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC) System- Annual Calibration B-23-0291 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341616 Dredging / Desilting of Ballacayu Cama Creek 1, San Pablo, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341617 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance (Brand New) B-23-0281 REBID Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341618 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD - HALOG EAST (CATARTARAAN) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341619 PROCUREMENT OF CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDE, IFOSFAMIDE AND MESNA Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341620 24CE0053: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Licab - Victoria Road (Bulakid Bridge), Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341621 Construction of Revetment along Marbol River Sta. 21 + 400 - Sta. 22 + 200 L/S, Barangay New Cebu, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341623 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD - STA. TERESA (PUROK 4 & 5) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4341625 24GQ0003 (Rebid) – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay along Bacolod North Rd (S00425NR) - K0125 + 566 - K0125 + 946 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341628 INVITATION TO BID FOR AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240130-07) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341629 Procurement of 7,231 Ream Paper, Multi-copy Legal, 80GSM Size 216MMx330MM, etc. under P.R No. 3160-2023-Office of the City Administrator Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341631 24GQ0002 (Rebid) – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay along Bacolod North Rd (S00425NR) - K0122 + 580 - K0123 + 307 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341632 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240130-05) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341633 Project No. 23-11-137: Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Lease of Real Property and Venue for the Conduct of Division Roll-out of the Instructional Leadership Training (ILT): Streng Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341634 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC050 – Procurement of Laboratory Equipment and Chemicals for use in the Analysis of Water by the Quality Assurance and Hydrology Division, Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341635 S1-B2024-003 - Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts Requirement for VTR-304A1 Turbochargers of Power Barge 120 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341636 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC049 – Procurement of Preventive Maintenance Supplies of DPWH Cutter Suction Dredge (SDS 18-2), DPWH-Regional Office No. III, Sindalan, Ci Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341638 Construction of Riprap/Slope Protection at Brgy. Yamot, Candelaria, Zambales Deadline19 Jan 2024 4341639 24KH0033 Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Carmen-Patag-Bulua Rd - K1442+000 - K1443+000, K1443+160-K1443+581, Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341640 Procurement of Ondansetron Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341641 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240130-02) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341642 ITB CONCRETING OF BALITON - LINGAY - UBBOG ROAD Located at Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341643 Procurement of Lamotrigine, and Lithium Carbonate – Rebid Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341644 Procurement of Various Furniture and Fixtures (RE-POSTING) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341645 Procurement of Trastuzumab under IB No. 2024-012 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341646 IB No. 2024 - 02 Re-Bid of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341647 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240130-01) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341648 Re-Negotiated Procurement- Fire Protection System – Deadline12 Jan 2024 4341649 Concreting of Brgy. Pandanon, New Leyte/Manga (Tandag City, Surigao del Sur). Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341650 Procurement of Rituximab under IB No. 2024-011 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341651 Purchase of Inflatable Boat, Mayor's Office Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341652 Improvement of Provincial Road San Jose - Pandanon (Tandag City, Surigao del Sur). Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341653 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DRILLING OF CAROLINA V ONE (1) TEST / PRODUCTION WELL AT BARANGAY CAROLINA, NAGA CITY (INFRA 2024-001) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341654 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY NUEVA MONTANA, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL - PACKAGE 2 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341655 24BK0041 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341656 S3-WMO24-006 - Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Spare Parts for 100kW, 150kW, 200kW, 300kW, 545kW & 600kW Cummins Generator Set of SPUG WMOD Plants Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341657 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG GUIWENG BARANGAY ROAD, GUIWENG, LOACAN, ITOGON Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341659 Upgrading of Hospital - Marihatag District Hospital (Marihatag, Surigao del Sur). Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341660 24KH0030 Construction of Access Road in Barangay Lumbia, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341662 24KH0029 Construction of Access Road in Barangay Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341663 Supply and Installation of Solar PV Energy System in Kepiyanan ES Deadline26 Jan 2024 4341664 24KH0028 Construction of Access Road in Barangay Balulang, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341665 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS LGU ACTIVITIES FOR FY 2024 UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341666 INSTALLATION OF WATER PIPELINE AT PUROK CAMIAS Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341667 24HJ0049 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-SECONDARY ROADS VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD-K0160+500-K0160+627,K0160+834-K0161+000, K0161+889-K0162+00 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341668 Procurement of Docetaxel under IB No. 2024-009 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341670 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment (GOODSZAM-2024-008) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341671 Supply and Delivery of Hardware & Aggregates with Light Equipment for the Sectional Concreting of Access Road at Brgy. Catungawan Sur Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341672 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 2024 TO 2027 SECURITY SERVICES UNDER PR# 0000018169 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341673 REPAIR OF HOSTEL BUILDING Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341674 24IA0086- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Marvel, Culaba, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341675 Procurement of Gasoline and Diesoline Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341676 Construction/Improvement of Lucab Farm to Market Road Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341677 Construction of MBSNATHS Access Road Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UNIFORM TO BE USED BY HIGHSCHOOL ATHLETES, COACHES, AND OTHER PARTICIPANTS IN SECONDARY SCHOOLS PALARONG PAMPAARALAN Deadline18 Jan 2024 4341680 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES OF THE NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline12 Jan 2024 4341681 24IA0084- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Imelda, Naval, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341682 24CE0059: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Barangay San Emiliano, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341683 Construction of Covered Court-Phase 2 with complete roofing, stage and lightings (BUKSU Kalilangan Campus) re-bidding contract ID no. SC-2023-S03 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341684 LEASE WAREHOUSE Deadline17 Jan 2024 4341685 24N00039; EAST-WEST LATERAL ROAD CONNECTING AGUSAN DEL SUR TO BUKIDNON, SAN MIGUEL PROPER (SURIGAO DEL SUR) – CALAITAN (BAYUGAN), PACKAGE 16, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341686 Construction of Alegria Municipal Police Station Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341687 IBTGH 2024-02 Supply and Delivery of Various Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Equipment and Office Equipment for FY 2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANT PRODUCTS Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341689 24CE0058: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Barangay Villarosa, Licab, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341690 Civil Works for the Construction of Two Storey Legislative Building w/ Roof deck, Basey, Samar Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341691 24HB0078 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341693 IBTGH 2024 - 01 Rebidding of Various Laboratory Supplies for January to December 2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341694 24HB0077 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major / Strategic Pu Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341695 24HB0076 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341696 Proposed Improvement/Site Development of Simeona Village Open Space @ Cacharel St., Simeona Village, Brgy. Concepcion 1, Marikina City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341697 Construction of Municipal Public Cemetery Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341698 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Brand New Compact SUV for Office of the Mayor, Marikina City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341699 24BG0057: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - BIP-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341700 Procurement of PRODUCTION WELL DRILLING PROJECT Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341701 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SRPPF PDLS USE FOR FY 2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341702 Construction of Flood Control Dike along Kabacan River Sta. 48 + 944 - Sta. 49 + 284 R/S, Barangay Inac, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341703 IB No. 2024 - 01 - Rehabilitation of Building Exterior (Cladding) and Installation of Maintenance Catwalk at Fire Exit of 8-Storey OPD and Wards Building Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341704 CATERING SERVICES FOR CY 2024 UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341705 Supply and Delivery of two (2) units Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) for Office of the Mayor, Marikina City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341706 LIFE AND ACCIDENTAL INSURANCE FOR 2170 BRGY. OFFICIALS, BHW, BRGY. TANOD, LUPON NG TAGPAMAYAPA, BANTAY DAGAT, BANTAY BAYAN AND CBAT Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341707 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant for First Quarter of CY 2024 at PPIA Deadline12 Jan 2024 4341708 23IA0180- Construction Of Shore Protection, Almeria, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us