Philippines Tenders - 9 January 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

543 tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4341709 24IA0085- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lucsoon, Naval, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341710 PURCHASE OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341711 24BG0054: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341714 Construction of Clarin Municipal Police Station Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341715 ITB for the Construction of Guipos MPS Building, Guipos, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341716 24IA0081- Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd- K1088+800 -K1090+000 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341717 Procurement of Omeprazole, Oxaliplatin and Hyoscine under IB No. 2024-145 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341719 Construction of Flood Control Dike along Kabacan River Sta. 45 + 642 - Sta. 46 + 292 R/S (Phase II), Barangay Alegria, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341720 Construction of Revetment along Marbol River Sta. 21 + 900 - Sta. 22 + 700 R/S, Barangay New Cebu, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341721 “Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Water System, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya”. Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341722 24CE0056: Construction of Road, Barangay Balingog West, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341723 Construction of Baclayon Municipal Police Station Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341725 Construction of Flood Control Dike along Kabacan River Sta. 52 + 166 - Sta. 52 + 391 L/S, Barangay Doles, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341727 24CE0055: Construction of Road, Barangay Minabuyoc, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341728 PROCUREMENT OF RANITIDINE AND METOCLOPRAMIDE Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341729 Cost of rental of sounds, lights, and LED Wall for the various events of the Pamulinawen Festival 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341731 LSSM2024A-034 Office Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341732 One Job Furnishing Labor and Materials for the Construction of Sports Facility (Bleachers w/ Dugout Room Facilities) Phase 1 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341733 REHABILITATION AND RENOVATION OF THE SOUTHERN POLICE DISTRICT (SPD) FIRING RANGE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341735 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG ZONE 4, ALNAJES ST., ATULAYAN NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341737 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOCALLY PRODUCED PASTEURIZED AND STERILIZED COW'S MILK Deadline07 Feb 2024 4341740 CB(B)-23-264 (GTLMH) Procurement of Medical Equipment (Wireless Flat Panel Detector) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341741 Improvement of Multi Purpose Gym at Brgy. Samalague Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341742 CB(B)-23-262 (CEO-INFRA) Completion of 3 Classroom Building at San Antonio Elementary School, Brgy. Bunawan, Iligan City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341745 CB(B)-23-260 (CMO-ICDRRMO) Procurement of Watercraft Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341747 CB(B)-23-257 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of 2 Storey 4—Classroom Building at Severo Sara Memorial School, Tag-Ibo, Dalipuga, Iligan City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341748 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341749 Construction of 1-Storey Building with 1-Classroom for Alternative Learning System (ASL) for Valencia Central Elementary School Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341750 Progressive Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall/Building, Façade, Along National Highway, Barangay Poblacion, Tacurong City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341751 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG ZONE 2 TO ZONE 3, LARION BAJO, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341752 23NG0134 – REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, VICENTE C. CABILAO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341753 CONSTRUCTION OF BYPASS AND DIVERSION ROADS, LAOAC Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341754 23NG0132 – REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, LOPE R. RUIZ MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (JAPSON ES)/LOPE R. RUIZ MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341755 LSSM2024A-038 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341756 Improvement of Covered Court at Kinarri 1, Carmona Estates (Phase 2) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341757 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Altarez Covered Court Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341758 23N00197; REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BDRY. BUKIDNON/AGUSAN DEL NORTE, LAWAN-LAWAN SECTION, LAS NIEVES, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341759 23N00195; RE-AD CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY/ SEPTAGE AND SEWERAGE/ RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341760 Contract ID No. 24-01-002 = PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KAHAYAGAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341761 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines and Medical Supplies for Different Hospitals of the Province of Leyte (inclusive of Hardware and Point of Sales System) , ABC PHP147,981,10 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341762 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DROPSIDE BODY TRUCK (BRAND NEW) FOR TRANSPORTATION OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS IN SUPPORT TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE KADIWA PROGRAM, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PA Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341763 PURCHASE OF THREE (3) UNITS NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline18 Jan 2024 4341764 CB(B)-23-248V (CMO-ICDRRMO) Procurement of 2 Units Patient Transport Vehicle Re-Bid Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341765 REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING & INSTALLATION OF NEW ROOFING, WATER WELL DRILLING AND INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Deadline18 Jan 2024 4341766 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COURT, CONCRETE PAVEMENT AND CONVERSION/RENOVATION OF STALL OFFICE (PHASE II) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4341767 Procurement of Fuel, Oil, Lubricants and Spare Parts, Tires etc. CY-2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341768 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-STOP SHOP Deadline18 Jan 2024 4341769 Civil Works by Contract for Construction of Perimeter Fence at Benolho Sanitary Landfill Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341770 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341771 (GO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3000 UNITS SOLAR HOME KIT SYSTEM Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341773 (GO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3000 UNITS SOLAR HOME KIT SYSTEM Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341774 RFQ NO. 24-01-002 - COURIER SERVICE FOR INBOUND AND OUTBOUND COURIER EXPENSES FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY TO FEBRUARY 2024 Deadline12 Jan 2024 4341780 Procurement of Service Provider for the Subscription to Library Resources under IB NO. 2024-079-A Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341782 24BC0076- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program- TRIP)- A Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341783 Delivery of Various Equipment for Hybrid Marine Air Projects Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341786 CB(B)-23-239CS (CPDO) Contracting of Consultancy Services in Updating of City Comprehensive Land Use Plan 2023-2031 Re-Bid Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341787 10 Units Renewable Solar Energy Modular Pumping System (ITB 24-015) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341788 DEVELOPMENT OF BAOY RIVER Deadline16 Jan 2024 4341798 Procurement of Meals for City Jail Inmates Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341821 Construction of Tagbalili Barangay Health Station/Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-06-2024 at Barangay Tagbalili, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline06 Feb 2024 4341823 Procurement of Meals for the CSWDO’S Bahay Pag-asa Juvenile Justice and Welfare Center Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341824 Procurement of Meals for the CSWDO’S Bahay Aruga Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341826 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Supervisory Control and Data Acquisition (SCADA) Software for 2 Pumping Station - REBID Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341827 One (1) Lot – Multi-year Hardware Maintenance, Software Subscription, and Technical Support Services for the BSP Security Analytics Solution (SAS), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341828 Procurement of Meals for the CSWDO’S Bahay Kalinga Deadline01 Feb 2024 4341830 One (1) Lot – Multi-year Hardware Maintenance, Software Subscription, and Technical Support Services for the BSP Security Analytics Solution (SAS), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341831 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HIGH PERFORMANCE OFF-ROAD TRUCK (DRRM VEHICLE) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341832 24GM0013 – Widening of Bridge - Cambugsok Br. (B00271NR) along Dancalan-Candoni-Damutan Valley Rd, Brgy. Dancalan, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341833 ITB-KOR: 24-01-0011 CMO-BDP - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CMO-BDP OPERATIONS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341856 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Aggregates for the Concreting of Access Road Brgy. Cabantian Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341884 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Kidapawan City Hospital Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341886 24KK0049 – Construction of National Overpass - Baliwagan National High School, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4341888 ITB-KOR: 24-01-0010 CEO - IMPROVEMENT OF SITE DEVELOPMENT OF SATELLITE MARKET (POWER SUPPLY, WET & VEGETABLE SECTION), CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341889 Supply of Fuel for various RP Vehicles use of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4341890 PROCUREMENT OF CYTARABINE, LEUCOVORIN, AND EPIRUBICIN Deadline31 Jan 2024 4341891 PROCUREMENT OF DACARBAZINE, DACTINOMYCIN, AND GOSERELIN Deadline31 Jan 2024 4342279 24CJ0209 Construction of Anao-Ramos Bypass/Diversion Road, Anao, Tarlac (Package C) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4342280 NCB-INFRA-ISA30-24-LP-BSRIP, Balasig Small Reservoir Irrigation Project, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342281 PROCUREMENT OF CT SCAN SYSTEM 128 SLICE Deadline16 Jan 2024 4342282 Concreting of 0.50 Kms Brgy. Mompong (Sitio) Maulana, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342283 24PE0032 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Kennon Road (S00393LZ) - K0217+700 - K0217+720, Tuba, Benguet Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342284 Construction of Children's Park Canopy/Shade - Phase II, Poblacion East, Pugo, La Union Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342285 23IA0183- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tucdao, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342286 Construction of New Health Center Building, Brgy. Grullo, San Narciso Deadline17 Jan 2024 4342287 NCB-INFRA-ISA27-24-RPIS-LAPOGAN, Lapogan Communal Pump Irrigation System, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342288 PROCUREMENT OF PSI ANCILLARY KIT Deadline31 Jan 2024 4342289 Procurement of Security Services for CSCRO IV (Rebid) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4342290 Construction of Malabuyoc Municipal Police Station Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342291 CB(B)-23-266V (ICWS) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342292 23IA0182- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Lorenzo, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342293 24HB0075 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road / s lea Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342294 24BG0056: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342295 UPLB-I-001-01-24 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342296 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Jumping Cushion and Bunker Gear (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4342297 Construction of Mabinay Municipal Police Station Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342298 Construction of Revetment along Marbol River Sta. 22+600 - Sta. 23+000 RS, Barangay New Cebu, President Roxas, Cotabato Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342299 24BG0055: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342300 Supply and Delivery of Hardware & Aggregates with Light Equipment on-site for the Sectional Concreting of Access Road at Brgy. Tabunok Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342301 24BK0039 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342302 Provision of Driver's Services Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342303 23HJ0150 - COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT BAGAWINESVALLEHERMOSO Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342304 Installation of Water Pipeline at Purok Saging Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342305 UPLB-IF-001-01-24, UPGRADING OF WIRING FACILITIES OF FACULTY ROOMS AND HALLWAYS, INSTITUTE OF CROP SCIENCE (ICROPS), CAFS, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA (FORMER UPLB-IF-006-08-23) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342306 SUPPLY OF BRANDNEW MINI-DUMPTRUCK Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342307 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR EYE CENTER Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342308 Purchase of Construction Materials for Concreting of Irrigation Canal @ Brgy. Lapayanbaja Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342309 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Brgy. Banglos, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342310 Procurement of X-ray Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342326 Concreting of 0.30 Kms Brgy. Renede Road , Upi, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342327 Civil Works for the Construction of Slaughterhouse at Brgy. Sawa, Basey, Samar Deadline16 Jan 2024 4342328 CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS VAN (RE-BID) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342489 24KM0049; Construction of Missing Links/New Roads along Iligan Sta. Felomina - Bonbonon - Digkilaan - Rogongon Road, Package 3, Lanao Del Norte Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342490 Procurement of Various Goods - PDRRMO Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342495 PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION @ Calacaan, Catarman, Southern Poblacion, Cebulin & Lao Proper, Plaridel, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342497 Purchase of Medicine Supplies of Municipal Health Office and Senior Citizens for the month of January to June 2024 at the Municipality of Samal, Bataan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342498 Procurement of Heavy Duty Weighing Scale Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342499 24KM0050; Construction of Road along Sitio Sinicabog, Brgy. Rogongon, Iligan City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342503 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies - SOYMPH Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342510 Communication Parts and Equipment and Accessories Deadline17 Jan 2024 4342511 Contract ID No. : 23OB0489 - River Improvement along Marikina River, 2nd District, Marikina City (Package 10) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342514 Contract ID No. : 23OB0492 - River Improvement along Marikina River, 2nd District, Marikina City (Package 13) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342515 “CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI – PURPOSE HALL AT HORSE DRIVE) STA. RITA, OLONGAPO CITY” Deadline16 Jan 2024 4342516 REHAB/IMPROVEMNT OF FMR @ SITIO DANGDANGLA Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342743 IB 2024-01 Design of the Samar Island Medical Center Four (4) -Storey Medical Service Main Building and Four (4) -Storey Support Building and Build of Main Building Phase 1: Medica Deadline31 Jan 2024 4342841 23IA0181- Construction of Multi - Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Ermita, Maripipi, Biliran Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 1,BARANGAY ALMARIA,ANDA,BOHOL CONTRACT I.D.:001-01-2024-GOODS Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342843 24CE0061: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Valeriana, Zaragoza, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4342845 24CE0060: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Barangay Sto. Rosario Old, Zaragoza, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342847 NCB-INFRA-ISA23R-RPNIS-TIS, Tumauini Irrigation System, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342848 Completion of 3 Storey Academic Building with provision of COVID Resiliency, Malitbog Campus contract ID no. SC-2023-C07 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342849 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF WOMEN’S HEALTH DIAGNOSTIC INSTRUMENT PACKAGE (REBID) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342850 Construction of San Jose Municipal Police Station Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342851 PACKAGE 1: CONCRETING OF BARANGAY AND MUNICIPAL ROADS Deadline22 Jan 2024 4342852 2023-0159-PR2023-0171 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Repair and Improvement of Capitol Annex Building - Completion of Fire Sprinkler System at Annex Building, Deadline31 Jan 2024 4342853 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF KIRANG FTMR Located, at Kirang, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342854 S2-WVO24-001 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for Perkins Engine Model No. 1106A-TAG2 Serial No. FGWPEP48LRPC00547 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342855 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment B-23-0290 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4342884 NCB-INFRA-ISA24-24-SIP-CALANIGANSUR, Calanigan Sur Small Irrigation Project, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342921 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Hybrid Fire Suppression System Deadline08 Feb 2024 4342931 UPLB-IF-002-01-24, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW AHU & ACCU, D.L. UMALI AUDITORIUM, CORNER HAROLD CUZNER, ROYAL PALM AVE. AND JOSE B. JULIAN Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342935 24HJ0042 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-SECONDARY ROADS VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD-K0156+000-K0157+000, K0157+378-K0158+000, VALLEHERMOSO, NEGR Deadline29 Jan 2024 4342942 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF SOTTO LIVE PRODUCTIONS EQUIPMENT (REBID) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343152 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for the use of Kidapawan City Hospital (January – June 2024) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343153 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY LUMBAAN-BICBICA AND SACRITAN Deadline26 Jan 2024 4343154 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION INCLUDING WIDENING AND EARTHWORKS ALONG FMR GOING TO CEMETERY AT BARANGAY PAGDILAO AND REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION DOWNSTREA Deadline26 Jan 2024 4343155 DESIGN AND FABRICATION OF DIFFERENT MATERIALS FOR THE PROMOTION, ENHANCEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF FARMERS CULTURAL AND ARTS PROGRAM FOR BOOSTING TOURISM POTENTIAL IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline26 Jan 2024 4343164 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 240130-06) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343165 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. Contract ID No. 23GC052 – Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for use in the Chemical Analysis of Cement Samples of the Quality Assurance and Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343166 Procurement of Doxorubicin Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343167 24GQ0001 (Rebid) – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay along Bacolod North Rd (S00425NR) - K0096 + 000 - K0096 + 640 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343169 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ASSESSORIES (BID NO. 240130-03) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343171 S1-COR24-003 - Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for 500kW MAN CXZ Diesel Engine Model No. 6L 20/27 of Corcuera DPP under MROD-SPUG Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343172 Procurement of Asparaginase and Capecitabine Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343173 Regular Maintenance of Barangay/Municipal Roads Deadline01 Feb 2024 4343174 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE FOR THE MDRRMO (PB-LAP-2024-001) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343175 RENTAL OF TRUCKING SERVICE Deadline16 Jan 2024 4343176 CDC Office Renovation Phase 1 (COA Office Extension at Bldg. 2121) (Second Negotiated Procurement) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4343177 24KH0032 Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Carmen-Patag-Bulua Rd - K1440+(-444) - K1441+500, Cagayan de Oro Ci Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343178 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY PANGHAGBAN, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL -PACKAGE 2 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4343179 Concreting of Brgy. Road, Awasian (Tandag City, Surigao del Sur). Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343180 Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Health Services Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343181 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITY (GROUND ROOFING) AT MANKAYAN CENTRAL SCHOOL, PANAD EAST, POBLACION, MANKAYAN Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343182 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS LIGHT TRANSPORT VEHICLE (MARKED) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343183 24BK0040 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading To Trades, Industries And Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343184 OPENING OF BOLIBO TO MABILBILIS ROAD, SINACBAT, BAKUN Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343185 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Chemistry Laboratory Furniture and Fixtures to be used at the New Building of City College of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline15 Jan 2024 4343186 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL, TUDING, ITOGON Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343187 IMPROVEMENT OF ADH BUILDING FOR DIALYSIS UNITS, ATOK Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343188 Rebid: Job Order: Lumpsum: Construction of an Extension of the Twin Building (Phase 1) at Barangay Pob. 8 Deadline16 Jan 2024 4343189 Installation of Water Pipeline at Purok Katambak Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343190 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Playground Equipment to be used at the City Child Development Center Alasas in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline15 Jan 2024 4343191 Procurement of Paclitaxel under IB No. 2024-010 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343192 Dredging / Desilting of Cansan – Balasig Creek, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343193 Package 25: Supply and Delivery of Van Rental Services Deadline06 Feb 2024 4343194 Contract ID No. 24-01-004 = PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MAMA BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343195 Installation of Integrated Solar Street Lights Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343196 Contract ID No. 24-01-003 = PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF POBLACION BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343197 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for use of LGU Light and Heavy Vehicles (MOOE -4th Quarter 2023) Deadline15 Jan 2024 4343198 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Dioxide & Drinking Water Treatment Additives Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343199 ITB No. 2024-03 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Ortho-Phthalaldehyde Solution, etc.) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343200 ITB No. 2024-02 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Cervical Collar, etc.) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343201 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) STOREY, EIGHT (8) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING BINALONAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, BINALONAN, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343202 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter (Plastic) Deadline12 Jan 2024 4343203 ITB No. 2024-01 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Patient Wrist Band, etc.) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343204 Procurement of Various items during the Panagsogod Festival of CY-2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343215 S1-JOM24-001 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Automatic Circuit Recloser for Jomalig Diesel Power Plant Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343217 ITB No: 24-01-01 REHABILITATION OF FOUR COTTAGES OF NAYON NG KABATAAN UNDER DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME (2ND TIME) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343222 Purchase of Crawler Type Backhoe for Ecological Solid Waste Management Deadline19 Jan 2024 4343223 Rehabilitation of Madrid - Patong-Patong Road (Going Terminal) (Madrid, Surigao del Sur). Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343224 PROCUREMENT OF BCG & HEPATITIS B VACCINE – RE-BID Deadline31 Jan 2024 4343225 24KH0031 Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads CDO-Airport-Bukidnon Rd - K1443 + 483 - K1444 + 587, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4343227 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment (GOODSZAM-2024-007) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4343228 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL SPACE BUILDING ALONG RIZAL ST., SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Jan 2024 4343231 Construction of Garage and Motorpool for MDRRMO Rescue Trucks and Vehicles, Behind Municipal Fire Station, Brgy. Anoling, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343232 CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT AREA(RCA) PHASE II AT SITIO BOMBOAYA, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Jan 2024 4343235 1 Lot Supply, Deliver, Installation and Configuration of Video Management System (VMS): Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343243 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLIES (SLRGH IB 2024-013) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4343244 24CE0070: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Barangay Cabugao, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us