Philippines Tenders - 10 January 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

584 tenders published in Philippines on 10 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4346400 Construction of Community Center in Barangay Sinippil, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4346625 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4346733 INFR-2024-008 - Retiling & Replumbing of Comfort Rooms at DGTHMC @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline01 Feb 2024 4346751 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline19 Jan 2024 4346769 INFR-2024-009 - Improvement of Laboratory Rooms at DGTHMC @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline01 Feb 2024 4346774 UPGRADING OF BUILDINGS, FACILITIES, AND UTILITIES FOR 6 PROVINCIAL HOSPITALS (Renovation of X-Ray Room of Balo-I Provincial Hospital) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4346784 PR 9-23-11-1919, FOR THE USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL, THIS CITY. EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR CY 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4346800 24GK0139 - Construction of Road at Purok Ipil-Ipil, Brgy. Bulanon, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4346802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2023 (BATCH 13) - BAC-NP No. 2024-02 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4346804 PURCHASE OF HEALTH ON WHEELS (MOBILE CLINIC) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4346807 LMC No. 2024-05: MANAT NIP (Package 1) - Canalization of RMC with its Appurtenant Structures (3+621.82 - 4+740.00) and Installation of HDPE Pipe at RMC (4+740.00 -5+125.40) and RMC Deadline31 Jan 2024 4346809 CW-02-2024 IMPROVEMENT OF TANULONG BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline30 Jan 2024 4346817 INFR-2024-007 - Construction of Septic Tank at DGTHMC @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline01 Feb 2024 4346820 LMC No. 2024-06: MANAT NIP (Package 2) - Canalization of LMC with its Appurtenant Structures (2+890.00 - 3+900.00) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348757 24CM0023 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Sitio Tibag Plaza (Covered Court), Brgy. Naugsol, Subic, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348758 24CM0029 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Mabayuan, Olongapo City, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348759 22TDIF 15 Concreting of Tire Path, Bubong Concreting of Tire Path, Ditsa-an Ramain Construction of Public Toilet (Option 2), Poona Bayabao Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348760 23infra 044 Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Gadongan, Ditsa-an Ramain Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348761 Concreting of Road, SDNTS, Barangay Baloc, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348762 Construction of Protection Wall/Seawall Phase III-Diura, Mahatao (PEO) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348763 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - SOYMPH Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348764 23infra 043 Construction of MPW - BARMM LDS 1 Annex Building, Marawi City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348765 24CM0019 - Installation of Road Lighting at Kalaklan, Olongapo City, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348767 Improvement of Valanga Port/Improvement of Valanga Port-Itbayat (PEO) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348768 24CM0009 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads–Secondary Roads, Olongapo–Bugallon Rd., K0133+040, K0133+223.30, K0133+305.15, K0133+353.70, K Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348769 24CM0001 - Rehabilitation of Kalaklan River, Olongapo City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348770 CID# 24GJG0001 - Supply and Delivery of 12 pieces Plastic Barrier with LED illuminated directional indicators; with informative panel (1200mm x 450mm x 900mm) and others for used i Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348771 LOCAL PROGRAM, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of DPWH-Cebu 7th Power House Building, Phase 2, Dumanjug, Cebu Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348772 24FG0052 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Jct. Nato-Sabang Coastal Road, Telegrapo Bridge Phase-I, Camarines Sur San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348773 Procurement of Combat Reflex Sight Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348774 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348775 24FG0055 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Garchitorena, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348776 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348777 24FG0054 - Construction of Road Zone 1 to Zone 7, Barangay Tambangan, San Jose-Partido, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348778 CONSTRUCTION OF MAO WAREHOUSE, OFFICE AND BIO-CON LABORATORY, MURCIA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Jan 2024 4348779 Supply and Delivery of Fish Cages, Fish Pens, and Basnigan/Kulibo intended for TDIF 2023 Programs and Projects Deadline08 Feb 2024 4348780 LOCAL PROGRAM, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Annex Building (Quality Assurance Laboratory, Maintenance and Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348781 (24LF0094)Construction of Road, Barangay Central, Barangay Zaragoza, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348782 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Goat Housing in Atok, Benguet in Support to Livestock Program Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLASTIC CRATES CONSISTING OF TWO (2) LOTS FOR DISTR'TN TO THE VEGS COOPS AND ASSOCS, GULAYAN SA BRGY. & GULAYAN SA PAARALAN BENEFICIARIES IN CL UNDER Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348785 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Beef Cattle Multiplier Farm in San Gregorio, Luna, Apayao in Support to Livestock Program Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348786 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Beef Cattle Multiplier Farm in Sagubo, Kapangan, Benguet in Support to Livestock Program Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348787 COMPLETION OF LA TRINIDAD TOURISM BUILDING Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348788 CID No. 24I00104: Network Development – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Capoocan-Leyte, Leyte Coastal Road, Leyte Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348789 (24LF0093)Construction of Road from Barangay Sobrecarey Sitio Tagbanahaw, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348790 CONSULTING SERVICES TO DEVELOP AND IMPLEMENT THE 2024 TPBPHL GLOBAL MEDIA PLAN Deadline08 Feb 2024 4348791 CID No. 24I00099: Construction of Flood Control Structure in Barangay Can-abong, Borongan City, Eastern Samar LD Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348792 PROCUREMENT OF DIESOLINE-MEO-1ST POSTING= PHP 8,000,000.00 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348793 Supply and Delivery of Cows and Native/Free-Range Chickens intended for TDIF 2023 Programs and Projects Deadline06 Feb 2024 4348794 24D00077 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads LIPA CITY-PADRE GARCIA DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE M, BATANGAS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348795 (24LF0068)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1626+047-K1627+892, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348796 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Sheep Housing in Calanasan, Apayao in Support to Livestock Program Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348797 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW SKID STEER LOADER Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348798 (24LF0073)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1692+769-K1692+973, Tarragona, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348799 CID No. 24I00101: Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika (LT) – K0949+288 – K0953+093 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348800 CID No. 24I00100: Network Development – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Tacloban City Bypass Road Extension, (Package J), Tacloban City Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348801 (24LF0058)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1639+874-K1640+035, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348802 23D00218-CONSTRUCTION OF PRO 4A WAREHOUSE BUILDING AT CAMP BGEN VICENTE P. LIM, MAYAPA, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348803 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies - SOYMPH Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348804 INVITATION TO BID FOR “SUPPLYAND DELIVERY OF LED SOLAR STREET LIGHT FOR MUNICIPAL LANDFILL” Deadline19 Jan 2024 4348805 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Buna Cerca, Indang, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348806 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Epifanio Malia, Gen. M. Alvarez, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348807 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Pantihan 1, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348811 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Anuling Cerca I, Mendez-Nuñez, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348818 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-30, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (REBID) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348819 23D00216-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING (SENIOR CITIZENS BUILDING) BARANGAY BUCANA, NASUGBU, BATANGAS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348820 Hauling and Door-To-Door Delivery of CY 2021 School Furniture from the Suppliers' Warehouses to the Recipient Schools in Region VI Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348821 Procurement of Various Laboratory and Reagents Supplies under IB No. 2024-01-30 (02) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348822 NCB-GOODS-ISA01-24-RPCIS-ANNARATAN, Annaratan Communal Irrigation System, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348823 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-26, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - DM 02 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348824 24OA0072 - Rehabilitation (Phase 2) of Navotas Multi Purpose Building, Barangay Sipac-Almacen, Navotas City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348825 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL AND BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF BJMP-NHQ FOR CY 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4348826 24OA0067 - Construction of Drainage System along North Bay Blvd., Navotas City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348827 Construction of Roads in the Municipality of Tumauini, Isabela Deadline01 Feb 2024 4348828 PGBH-2024-000018 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348829 24DE0057 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program, Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Roque Br. (B02923LZ) along Baua Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348830 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Camp Samal Hotel and Resort in Barangay Arcon, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline01 Feb 2024 4348831 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR BASIC EYE CLINIC Deadline17 Jan 2024 4348832 Procurement of Office Supplies for use of the City Government of Tarlac. B2024-0004-29-A Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348833 IB-GOODS-2024-006 Procurement of Security Services Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348834 24OA0065 - Rehabilitation of Drainage System along JCT Women’s Club St., Brgy. Hulong Duhat, Malabon City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348835 Procurement of Forms and Stickers for use of the City Government of Tarlac. B2024-0003-29-A Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348836 Supply and Delivery of Various Milkfish Fry for fingerling dispersal in the coastal municipalities of Cagayan for CY 2024 under regular target Deadline15 Jan 2024 4348837 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Various Activities - MDRRMO Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348838 Supply and Installation of Cassette Type Airconditioning Units for the Office of the Building Official and Office of the City Accountant, Ormoc City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348839 CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF NEW MUNICIPAL CEMETERY Deadline22 Jan 2024 4348840 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Various Activities - M.O Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348841 24DE0055 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348842 24OA0064 - Construction of Pumping Station, Batasan River, Malabon City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348843 Concreting of Various Barangays Farm-to-Market Roads (FMR) at Barangays Bagnos, Bagong Tanza, Ballesteros, Bannagao, Bolinao, Camarunggayan, Divisoria, Malasin, Nampicuan, Rizalina Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348844 PURCHASE OF DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR HATUD SERBISYO SA BARANGAY PROGRAM (1ST BID) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348845 24DL0143 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUST Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348846 Construction of Mini Bridge at Barangay Maribucao, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Under Contract Ref. No. 2024-INFRA-002 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348847 Procurement of Fuel (Unleaded and Premium) for Distribution to Different Government Vehicles in Ormoc City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348848 23GJ00018- PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT AND SECURITY SURVEILLANCE AND DETECTION EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF NETWORK ADMINISTRATION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE IX, VETERANS AVENUE E Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348849 24DL0142 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUTURE PROGRAM (BIP), BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348850 24DL0142 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUTURE PROGRAM (BIP), BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348851 INFR-2024-010 - Waterproofing of 3rd Floor of DGTHMC (Phase II) @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline01 Feb 2024 4348852 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Tan-Ok Ni Ilocano Festival of Festivals 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348853 24DL0141 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUTURE PROGRAM (BIP), BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348854 Initial Construction of One (1) Day Care Center Building at Barangay 23, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Under Contract REf. No. 2024-INFRA-001 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348855 24DL0140 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUTURE PROGRAM (BIP), BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348856 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CASSAVA PROCESSING FACILITY FOR FEED AT BRGY. CALZADANG BAYU, PORAC PAMPANGA UNDER OAP Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348857 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF COMMUNITY DEEP WELL Deadline19 Jan 2024 4348858 REHABILITATION OF BATONG MALAKE PUBLIC MARKET, BARANGAY BATONG MALAKE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348859 PROCUREMENT OF GASOLINE, DIESEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND OTHER SERVICES FOR USE OF ALL LGU VEHICLES AND MACHINERIES FOR FEBRUARY-OCTOBER 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348860 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF FOR HATUD SERBISYO SA BARANGAY PROGRAM (1ST BID) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348861 PR-2023-4292 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines of PHO Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348862 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET Deadline19 Jan 2024 4348863 Efficient Facility to Increase Farm Income through the Provision of Farm Machinery 40HP Farm Tractor with Rotary Tiller Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348864 Construction of Museum in Pigcarangan Tubod, Lanao del Norte Deadline01 Feb 2024 4348881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2023 (BATCH 12) - BAC-NP No. 2024-01 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4348882 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM OF ZUMARRAGA WATER DISTRICT, ZUMARRAGA, SAMAR Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348883 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Agdum, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348884 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Generator Set, 100KVA/80Kw, Silent Type; 230V, 1 Phase RPM, 0.8P.F. Controller and With Complete Standard Accessories (Flexible Pipe, Muffler, Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348885 Purchase & Delivery of Office/IT Equipment for Real Property Tax Administration Project (Enhancement of Tax Mapping Operations in Ilocos Sur) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348886 24KK0038 – Construction of Access Road leading to Talon Falls, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348887 Concreting of Local Road, Sitio Cabugao-Sitio Centro Punta, Looc, Romblon Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348888 / IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY ROAD, REMOVAL AND REPLACEMENT OF PCCP Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348889 2024(I-C)-003 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Installation of Various Infrastructure Projects in the 1st and 3rd Districts of the Province of Albay Deadline17 Jan 2024 4348890 Supply & Delivery of Hemodialysis Supplies through Framework Agreement Modality Deadline18 Jan 2024 4348891 Supply and Delivery of Utility Van - MISO Deadline15 Jan 2024 4348892 2024(G)-003 Supply & Delivery of Two (2) Units Water Tanker Truck (Food Grade) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4348893 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY AND RELOCATION OF IMMIGRATION COUNTERS Deadline01 Feb 2024 4348894 2024(G)-001 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Advanced Cardiac Life Support (ACLS) Full-Body Mannequin Deadline17 Jan 2024 4348895 Garbage Collection and Hauling Operation and Maintenance of a Transfer Station Deadline18 Jan 2024 4348896 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF ISLA SOUTH CIS Located at Magapuy, bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348897 Supply and Delvery of 2,496 Tanks Medical Oxygen (Standard Refill) and other item; PR no. 23-4801 dated December 4, 2023 Deadline15 Jan 2024 4348898 Purchase of Office Supplies for distribution to different offices and district Hospitals, Bataan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348899 Food Provision for Various Trainings and Seminars - HRDO (Framework Agreement) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348900 Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road @ Sitio Napatnay, Brgy. Libang, Cervantes, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348901 Upgrading of Hospital Facilities @ Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang, Tamag, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348902 Construction of Box Culvert at Brgy. Dinalaoan, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348903 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio Equipment – PCDRRMO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348904 PCADG-5020399000-2159-2024 Other Supplies & Material Expenses (DPCR) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348905 Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline17 Jan 2024 4348911 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES AND INSTALLATION FOR THE UPGRADING OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE OF DEPED-APAYAO MAIN BUILDING Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348938 Delivery and Installation of IP CCTV, Biometrics with Attendance Template for Civil Service Form #48 and I Am Safe Mobile App-Second Posting Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348942 Purchase of Laptop and Printer for PCPN (Primary Care Provider Network) Sandbox Implementation provincewide under Special Health Fund, Bataan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348955 LMC No. 2024-07: MANAT NIP (Package 3) - Canalization of LMC Lateral C and C-1 with its Appurtenant Structures Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348980 Hauling, Treatment, and Disposal of Hazardous Wastes (Framework Agreement) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4348981 Supply and Installation of Additional Facilities for Pana-ad Covered Court, Pana-ad Park and Stadium / GOV-2023-2254 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348982 Construction of Safety Fence, Access Road, and Site Development for the Evacuation Center at Brgy. Guibuangan Phase 2 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348983 PURCHASE OF WELFARE GOODS (1ST BID) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348984 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE PICK-UP (4X2 MT) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348985 24CJ0220 Construction of Tarlac River Left Dike Bypass/Diversion Road including Slope Protection (Package C), Tarlac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348986 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen (Refill) (Framework Agreement) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4348987 24CJ0216 Network Development Program Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Moncada-San Manuel Bypass Road (Segment G), Tarlac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348988 PB-24-003, Supply & Delivery of Display Shelves to be used for various activities Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348989 PB-24-005, Supply & Delivery Brand New Utility Vehicle for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348990 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building/ Evacuation Facility at Brgy. Picaleon, Gen. Natividad, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Jan 2024 4348991 Purchase Equipment for the 3-Storey Gender and Development (GAD) Health and Wellness Complex Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348992 24DE0060 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, an Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348993 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, TOOLS, AND EQUIPMENT 2 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4348994 Construction/Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Itbayat District Hospital (PEO) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348995 Construction of Dialysis Center, Municipal Compound, Barangay Sagaba, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Jan 2024 4348997 24CM0034 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at San Marcelino Elementary School, Brgy. Burgos, San Marcelino, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4348998 Improvement of Waterworks System Yawran-Itbayat (PEO) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4348999 Construction of Drainage System, Barangay Hulo, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349000 FARMERS PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand-New Tractor for the Farmers of Barangay Vical) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349003 24CD0077 - Construction of Dike along Santo Cristo River, Barangay Dulong Bayan, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349004 24BF0025: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at the Quezon National High School at Barangay Alunan, Quezon, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349005 CONSTRUCTION OF PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE Rufo de la Cruz Integrated School Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349006 24CD0076 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Road Meycauayan-Camalig-Bahay Pari Rd- K0025+766.50 – k0026+889 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349007 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349008 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Dacuton - Tina Provincial Road (Portion) (Section A), Brgy. Sibariwan, Dumarao, Capiz, Un Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349009 (GO - PITD) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY WITH COMMUNICATION DEVICES WITH SET-UP, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING FOR THE GOVERNOR’S OFFICE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349010 Security Services Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349011 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports Complex), Brgy. Bacuranan,Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349012 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines 1st Q - 2024 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349013 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR FY 2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349014 Supply and Delivery of Various Planting Materials in Support to NUPAP (2nd Posting) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349015 UPGRADING/ CONCRETING OF ROAD GOING TO EXTENSION SITE AT MUNICIPAL LANDFILL Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTIONS FOR FY 2024 (RE-BID) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349017 Procurement of Laboratory, Blood Bank, Dental, & Radiology Supplies - 1st Sem 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349018 24DF0129 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Road Widening - Te Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349019 24DF0128 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Road Widening - Se Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349020 CY 2024 BEFF- ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM- UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (OVERHEAD SYSTEM) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 400 PCS HEAVY DUTY PLASTIC PALLET FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE ONION AND VEGETABLE GROWERS ASSOCIATION IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER THE REGULAR FY 2024 HVCD PROGRAM Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349022 24DF0125 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintena Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349023 Concreting of Access Road at Barangay Tubod Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349024 Construction of Centennial Park Phase IV Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349026 24J00128 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Rd - K1803 + 538 - K1804 + 640, K1804 + 640 - K1805 + 392 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349027 Concreting of Road, Barangay Sto. Rosario, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349028 Concreting/Rehab. of Burgos-Sta.Rita Road, Barangay Sta. Rita, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349029 Construction of Caraga Black Native Chicken Facility Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349030 PIKCOT-002024-004(CONCRETING OF PUROK DAISY) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349032 24J00051 - Rehabilitation of Quality Assurance and Hydrology Division (QAHD) Building, DPWH Region IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349033 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY DORMITORY BUILDING PHASE 1 (Negotiated 2 failed bidding) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349034 Construction of SPED Classroom Phase II Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349035 24J00006 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Rd - K1854 + 424 - K1854 + 710, K1855 + 619 - K1856 + 869, K1872 + 272 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349036 24J00027 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Dipolog River Flood Control Development Proje Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349037 Construction/Repair/Improvement of Slope Protection at Ginagdanan Footbridge Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349038 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2307083 NO CATEGORY Deadline15 Jan 2024 4349039 24GK0144 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Drainage Structure along Road – Jct Natl Rd Sagay-Bato-Dian-Marcelo-Balea Jct Rd – K0084+(-966) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349040 Concreting of Barangay Roads Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349041 Improvement of Water Systems Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349042 2023-12-6909 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Briones, San Antonio, Quezon - PEO Deadline19 Jan 2024 4349043 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349044 Concreting/Improvement of Municipal Streets (One Job), Pob. Ilawod, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline29 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us