Philippines Tenders - 10 January 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

584 tenders published in Philippines on 10 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 January 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Energy, Meters, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Energy, Meters, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4349045 Promotional Materials Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349046 24GK0128 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Nanca – Alacaygan, EB Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349047 Procurement of Coaster Bus Deadline24 Jan 2024 4349048 24GK0045 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure – Bacolod North Road K0076+500 – K0076+600 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349049 One (1) Job Contract for the Concreting of Parking Area and Drainage at Road 3 and Road 8 City Hall/CEO Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349050 One (1) Job Contract for the Road Concreting of A. Panes St. JCT. F. Palmares Sr. St. and Saligumba St. Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349051 Procurement of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Selected Schools in the Schools Division of Iloilo Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (PERISHABLE AND NON-PERISHABLE) FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM SAN MIGUEL, LEYTE Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349053 37 pcs. Mobile Phones Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349054 PR-2023-4304 Procurement of Medical Supplies of PHO Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349055 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349056 24AB0060 – CONCRETING OF BRGY. ESPIRITU FMR, BRGY. ESPIRITU, DINGRAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349057 23IL0092 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – REHABILITATION OF DISASTER – RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES – REHABILITATION OF SAN VICENTE – ESPERANZA – Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349058 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL WAREHOUSE Deadline24 Jan 2024 4349059 General Merchandise Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349060 Office Equipment Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349061 Information Technology Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349062 24B00048: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development - Road Widening- Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0271 + 940 - K0272 + 376.30, K0273 + 408. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349063 24B00049: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Construction of New Bridges - Bucao Br. along Jct Abbag - Nagtipunan - Nueva Vizcaya Rd via Dupax Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349064 24B00047: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0366 + 000 - K0366 + 337 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349065 24CG0041 - Conversion (Replacement) of One-Storey Administration Building into Two – Storey Building at DHVSU Mexico Campus, Mexico, Pampanga Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349066 23IL0090 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – REHABILITATION OF DISASTER – RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES – RECONSTRUCTION OF TOTALLY DAMAGED BRIDGE AT BRGY Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349067 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies to be used for the Tan-Ok Ni Ilocano Festival of Festivals 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349068 23IL0093 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SPECIAL ROAD FUND – MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A.11239 – INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG BDRY. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349069 Supply, delivery ,installation , testing and commissioning of One Lot Medical Oxygen supply system generator for Kapatagan Provincial Hospital. Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349070 23FD0068-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Del Gallego Community College, Brgy. Comadaycaday, Del Gallego, Camarines Sur (RE-BID) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349071 23FD0067- Construction of 4-Storey School Building, Polytechnic University of the Philippines (Ragay Campus), Ragay, Camarines Sur (RE-BID) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349072 Procurement of ICT Equipment, Office Furniture & Fixtures and Communication & Broadcast Equipment, Parts & Accessories under Project SPLIT Deadline02 Feb 2024 4349073 24GK0150 - Road Widening – Bulanon Rd - K0088 + (-138) - K0088 + 312 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349074 Invitation to Bid for the REHABILITATION OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE (CATTLE LINE) AT BARANGAY DOMALANDAN WEST, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4349075 24GK0149 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Asphalt Overlay along Jct National Road Sagay-Bato-Dian-Marcelo-Balea Jct Rd – K0085+000 – K0085+361, K0085+484 � Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349076 24AB0056 – CONCRETING OF BRGY. VALBUENA TO BRGY. AGLIPAY TO BRGY. STO. TOMAS TO BRGY. CABAROAN FMR, BRGY. VALBUENA, PINILI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349077 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349078 24AF0042, SIPAG - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY LIQUICIA, CABA, LA UNION Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349079 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM 2024-001 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349080 UPGRADING OF LAN-AG LEVEL lll WATER SYSTEM Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349081 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT THREE (3) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING FOR BURABURON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BRGY. TAGADTARAN, BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349082 DRILLING OF ONE (1) PRODUCTION/EXPLORATORY WELL AT BRGY. PILAWAY Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349083 Purchase of Coconut Seed Nuts for Coconut Nursery, Sampaloc, Quezon Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349084 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT THREE (3) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING FOR ARMASEN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BRGY. MALABCA BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349085 24AB0055 – CONCRETING OF BRGY. SACRITAN FMR, BRGY. SACRITAN, PINILI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349086 Construction of Seawall/Causeway leading to Poblacion Phase 2, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349087 Construction of Shore Protection/Causeway leading to Seaport along Poblacion, Cajidiocan Phase 2, Cajidiocan, Romblon Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349088 Purchase of DIESEL FUEL for the use of Government vehicles ,Silay City. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349089 Tipping Fee for the Disposal of Solid Waste of Passi City, Iloilo to the Passi City Integrated Waste Management Facility (Category IV Engineered Sanitary Landfill) P3,600,000.00 (C Deadline24 Jan 2024 4349090 Digitization and Archiving Services for AV Materials Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349091 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349092 (SP-BM) Negotiated Procurement (2nd Failure of Bidding) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 5 Units Van Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349093 24II0034, Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Malarag Br. (B00297SM) along Catarman-Laoang Rd. San Roque, Northern Samar. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349094 Upgrade of Primary Dedicated Direct Internet Connection for Goa Campus Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349095 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349096 24CD0085 - Installation of Road Lighting along Santa Maria – Norzagaray Road K0035+200 – K0038+500, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349097 24II0032, Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Cadat-olan Br. (B00301SM) along Catarman-Laoang Rd. Pambujan, Northern Samar. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349098 CONSTRUCTION OF PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE Kolambugan Central Elementary School Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349099 24II0030, Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Burabod Br. 2 (B00304SM) along Catarman-Laoang Rd. Laoang, Northern Samar. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349100 23AD0132 : Continuation on the Construction of Ilocos Sur Medical Center, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349101 24BF0026: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Luyao, Luna,Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349102 24CD0081 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Road Bocaue – Sn Jose Rd – K0037+000 – K0037+825 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349103 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT EXECUTIVE VAN Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349104 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment - CPDO (Rebid) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349105 Procurement of Construction of Records of Audit Evidence Management Unit (RAEMU) Building (Phase 1) (Rebidding) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349106 PROCUREMENT OF CATTLES FOR DOLE PANGKABUHAYAN Deadline18 Jan 2024 4349428 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE WITH AMENITIES (LDRRMO) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349429 Rental of Technical Requirements for the Tan-Ok Ni Ilocano Festival of Festivals 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349430 Completion of Six (6) Storey Orthopedics and Four (4) Storey Trauma Ward Building under IB No. 2024-01-30 (01) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349431 23GFD0066-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Amomokpok, Ragay, Camarines Sur (RE-BID) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349432 24-001W CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL-III WATERWORKS SYSTEM (PHASE 2) AT BARANGAY STA. RITA, PORO, CAMOTES ISLAND, CEB Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349433 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349434 24AB0057 – CONCRETING OF BRGY. BAAY - BRGY. BALIGAT FMR, BRGY. BAAY AND BRGY. BALIGAT, BATAC CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349435 2024-0002-PR2024-0002 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Two (2) Storey Storage Building as Stockroom of Goods and Supplies and other Office Prope Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349436 24AF0041, SIPAG - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, CABA, LA UNION Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349437 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brandnew Service Vehicle. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349438 24AF0040, SIPAG - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY GANA, CABA, LA UNION Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349439 24AF0043, SIPAG - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY SAN FERMIN, CABA, LA UNION Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349440 24AF0034 REBID, WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES, MACALBA BR (B00820LZ), ALONG AGOO-BAGUIO CITY RD, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349441 2024-0001-PR2024-0001 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Machinery Shedhouse at Macaas Nursery at Macaas, Tubigon, Bohol Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 1) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-08 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349444 Construction of Storm Surge Protection/Causeway along Carmen, San Agustin, Romblon Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349445 Construction of Shore Protection/Causeway leading to Seaport along Poblacion, Cajidiocan Phase 3, Cajidiocan, Romblon Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349446 2024-005 ONE LOT TRANSPORT TREATMENT AND DISPOSAL OF ASSORTED HAZARDOUS AND INFECTIOUS WASTES FOR WESTERN VISAYAS MEDICAL CENTER Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349447 Construction of Bacoco Suspension Footbridge, Pathway with Railings I.D. No. Infra 2023-26 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349448 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Day Care Center (Phase III) Brgy. Malag.it Gde., Passi City.Iloilo/CEO Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349449 Desilting of Masuaje River (Alauli to Del Rosario to Rizal to Burgos to Bagumbayan to Wawa, Pilar, Bataan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349450 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Improvement of Puapo Irrigation Canal in Dangtalan, Pasil, Kalinga Support to Rice Program (2nd Posting) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349451 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Dugong-Tumael Irrigation Canal in Lower Uma, Lubuagan, Kalinga in Support to Rice Program (2nd Posting) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349452 Fuel, Oil And Lubricants Expenses Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349453 24DF0130 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Construction of B Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349454 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING BARANGAY LAN-AG LACUB, ABRA Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349455 REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL CONNECTION AT SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349457 PURCHASE OF BAGS OF RICE Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349458 Canteen, Maramba Elementary School, Bgy. San Felipe Deadline19 Jan 2024 4349459 Repair of Drainage, Beside Palm Village (CLUPA Outfall Storm Drainage), Bgy. San Felipe Deadline19 Jan 2024 4349460 Procurement of Vehicle- Refrigerated Meat Van Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349461 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING/DELIVERY VEHICLE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349462 24CJ0221 Construction of Road with Drainage System, Brgy. Baculong, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349463 24CJ0221 Construction of Road with Drainage System, Brgy. Baculong, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349465 24CM0037 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Purok 3B, Brgy. Calapacuan, Subic, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349476 24CM0037 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Purok 3B, Brgy. Calapacuan, Subic, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349487 Project Coordinator Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349488 Economic Empowerment of Women Analyst Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349489 Gender Expert for Institutional/Country Assessment Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349490 Wind Engineering Specialist (Team Lead) for Accelerating Offshore Wind (OSW) in India Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349491 Strategic Blueprint: Investing in Mongolia's ICT Future Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349492 Geographic Information Systems expert Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349493 Due Diligence for the Proposed PNG: Sustainable Energy Sector Development Program (Subprogram 1) - Capital Investment Component (Firm 2) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4349494 National M&E Specialist Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349495 Workshop Coordinator Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349496 Disaster Risk Management Expert (Early Warning Systems) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4349497 TSCFP Deputy AML Compliance Manager Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349498 Monitoring Evaluation, social and gender specialist (deputy project coordinator) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4349499 Strengthening WASH Practices and Hygiene Behavioral Change in the Pacific Deadline16 Jan 2024 4349500 24DE0058 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349502 24DE0058 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349503 Construction of Housing Project, Barangay Sagaba, Muncipality of Sto. Domingo, NUeva Ecija Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349504 24DE0058 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349505 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: Design and Build of Tondo Medical Center Overhead Distribution System and Outdoor Lighting Posts Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349523 Construction of Drainage System, Barangay Sto. Rosario, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349524 24CM0031 - Construction of Road at Barangay Kalaklan, Olongapo City, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349525 24CM0032 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), at Visaya Area, Barangay Matain, Subic, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349526 22TDIF 14 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Bubong Construction of Public Toilet (Option1), Bubong Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349528 Procurement of Various Engineering Supplies CY 2024 (Re-Bid) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349530 Procurement of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) CY 2024 (Re-Bid) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349531 23infra 045 Construction of Kaliwas Bridge, Tagolan II Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349532 FARMERS PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand-New Tractor for the Farmers of Barangay Sabuanan) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349533 24CM0021 - Installation of Road Lighting at San Marcelino, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349534 22TDIF 13 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Banga, Marawi City Construction of Water System, Bito Buadi Itowa, Marawi City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349535 24CM0020 - Installation of Road Lighting at Castillejos, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349554 Improvement of Nakanmuan Port/Improvement of Nakanmuan Port-Sabtang (PEO) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349572 Improvement of Nakanmuan Port/Improvement of Nakanmuan Port-Sabtang (PEO) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349573 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349579 24CM0007 - Installation of Road Lighting at Subic, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349580 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349590 24CM0003 - Rehabilitation of Tamayok River, Subic, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349591 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT - REBID IB NO. 2023-292-A Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349592 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349593 23CM0087 - Improvement of Matain River Mouth, Subic, Zambales Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349594 LOCAL PROGRAM, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Motorpool Building and Bayshop, Phase 2, DPWH - Cebu 7th Distr Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349595 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349596 24FG0053 - Construction of Flood Control Structure in Cagliliog, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349604 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349615 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349616 24D00079 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads LIPA CITY-PADRE GARCIA DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE O, BATANGAS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349617 Supply and Delivery of Tractors, Combine Harvesters, and Corn Shellers intended for TDIF 2023 Programs and Projects Deadline07 Feb 2024 4349618 24D00078 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads LIPA CITY-PADRE GARCIA DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE N, BATANGAS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349619 (24LF0031)Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Protecting Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-(Lucod Section), Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349620 24J00045 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Sumagdang - Menzi - Lanote Bypass Road, Isabela City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349621 23D00219-Widening of Bridge BANTILAN BR. (B02946LZ) ALONG SN JUAN-CANDELARIA JCT-CANDELARIA-BOLBOC RD Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349622 Supply and Delivery of Hog Wires intended for TDIF 2023 Programs and Projects Deadline06 Feb 2024 4349623 24D00031 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads MSR JCT CANDA - HONDAGUA ROMA POINT - QUEZON ROAD, QUEZON Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349624 23D00217-COMPLETION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (SENIOR CITIZENS BUILDING) BARANGAY POBLACION, SAN NICOLAS, BATANGAS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349625 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-31, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (REBID) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349626 Supply and Delivery of 6-units of 98-HP Four-Wheeled Tractors under SDF 2021 Program Deadline06 Feb 2024 4349627 Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of one (1) unit Brand New Pick Up Vehicle Deadline15 Jan 2024 4349628 23D00215 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM (RWCS), BACOOR CITY, CAVITE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349629 23D00215 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM (RWCS), BACOOR CITY, CAVITE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349630 Contract ID No. 24KE0032 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pontod, Municipality of Mahinog, Province of Camiguin Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349631 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline19 Jan 2024 4349632 24AB0059 – CONCRETING OF SITIO CAMNOY - STA. LUCIA, BRGY. NAGPATAYAN FMR, BRGY. NAGPATAYAN, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349633 Rebid: 664 cu.m. Concrete Mix using Pump Crete (3000 psi) and 62 cu.m Concrete Pre-mix (3000 psi) for construction/Rehabilitation of Shoreline and Slope Protection Structures in Co Deadline18 Jan 2024 4349634 23IL0091 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – REHABILITATION OF DISASTER – RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES – REPAIR / RESTORE OF DAMAGED WAVE DEFLECTOR – N Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349635 Supply, delivery, Installation and commissioning of 1 unit Digital Radiography for XRAY FPD (DR Sytem) with complete set of PC for Kolambugan Provincial Hospital xray Machine. Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349636 Security Services for PhilSys Fixed Registration Centers of PSO Romblon, PSO Palawan and PSO Occidental Mindoro (2 Guards each FRC) for March 2024 to February 2025 Deadline18 Jan 2024 4349637 Supply, Delivery, and Maintenance of DCP Packages 2023 Batch 2023-01: eLearning Cart Package and Batch 2023-02: Smart TV Package Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349638 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METER, MERCHANDISE, AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (ORDERING AGREEMENT) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4349639 Procurement of Security Services Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349640 PGBH-2024-000003 PROCUREMENT OF COOKING GAS, FOOD STUFF AND PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349641 24DL0139 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUTURE PROGRAM (BIP), BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349642 PR-2023-4293 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines-Fluids of PHO Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349643 PR No. 100-2024-0002 - Meals and snacks for various activities during the Agri-Trade Fair, Sports and Tourism Activities Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349644 Proposed Ø500m x 2,100 Im. and Ø100mm x 361 Im. D.l. Transmission and Distribution Pipelines Project P. Rodriguez St., Lapu-lapu City, Cebu Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349645 PR No. 100-2024-0001a-j - Materials for the 23rd Araw ng Zamboanga Sibugay (Agri-Trade Fair, Tourism and Sports Activities) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4349646 CW-01-2024 CONSTRUCTION OF BALUGAN,BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349647 23GJ00017- PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR THE USE OF QUALITY ASSURANCE AND HYDROLOGY DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE IX, VETERANS AVENUE EXTENSION, TETUAN, ZA Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349648 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349649 PROPOSED 400 cu.m CIRCULAR GROUND RESERVOIR Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349650 Construction of Drip Irrigation System in Labungan, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte under SDF 2021(2nd Posting) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4349651 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW PICK UP TRUCK VEHICLE- RE-BIDDING. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349653 INVITATION TO BID Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349655 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349659 24B00012: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Magapit Suspension Br. (B01113LZ) along Jct Bangag- Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349661 24AB0058 – CONCRETING OF SITIO LOPEZ, BRGY. BALIGAT FMR, BRGY. BALIGAT, BATAC CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349665 24GK0151 - Road Widening – Jct Natl Rd Sagay-Bato-Dian-Marcelo-Balea Jct Rd - K0091 + 400 - K0093 + 000 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4349666 24-003B CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) - STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT TUGAS, NORTHERN POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349667 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC CRATES CONSISTING OF TWO (2) LOTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE VEGETABLE AND MANGO COOPERATIVES AND ASSOCIATIONS IN CENTRAL LUZON UDER THE REGULAR FY 2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349669 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Barangay 3, Amadeo, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349672 24FG0002 - Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along Lagonoy-Presentacion Road Section 1: K0499+077.00 – K0499+540.00 Section 2: K0499+700.00 – K0500+400.00 Lagonoy, Camar Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349677 Installation of 110 units single arm lamp post with 110 watts LED lamp streetlights (Spacing = 20m, Height = 8m) at Malagasang Road (Don Placido Campos Ave.), City of Imus, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349678 23FG0102 - DepEds CY 2023 – Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Batch 2 Construction of One (1) Storey – Two (2) Classroom School Building (with toilet at each classro Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349679 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fac Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349680 (24LF0092)Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Caraga National High School Central, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349682 PURCHASE OF 1- UNIT BRAND NEW ROAD ROLLER Deadline26 Jan 2024 4349683 (24LF0092)Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Caraga National High School Central, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349684 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Beef Cattle Multiplier Farm in Santor, Rizal, Kalinga in Support to Livestock Program Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349685 Construction of Curing Barn Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349686 (24LF0091)Concreting of Road from National Highway Junction to Barangay Old Macopa Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349687 CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL PREMISES (MUNICIPLA HALL OF MALUNGON)-MEO-1ST POSTING=PHP 40,000,000 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349688 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of 300W High-Power Solar Street Lights with 6-Meters Hot-dip Treated Poles intended for TDIF 2023 Programs and Projects Deadline08 Feb 2024 4349689 CID No. 24I00103: Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika (LT) – K0939+300 – K939+770, K0947+000 – K0948+613, K0948+659 – K0949+ Deadline29 Jan 2024 4349690 (24LF0061)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1687+050-K1687+082, Tarragona, Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4349691 CID No. 24I00102: Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika (LT) – K0936+000 – K0939+300 Deadline29 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us