Philippines Tenders - 11 January 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

715 tenders published in Philippines on 11 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4358174 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL SERVICE ROAD CY 2024 POW - LUNA- Contract No. 2024-D4-ISR-LUNA-POW 8 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358175 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF GROUND WATER PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2024 POW - CAUAYAN CITY- Contract No. 2024-D4-EGPIP-CAUAYAN CITY POW 9 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358176 PROJECT NO.: INFRA 2024-01-001 CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOMS UNDER THE PROVISION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES (TLS) FOR SCHOOLS AFFECTED BY MW 6.0 EARTHQUAKE IN MASBATE-REBID Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358177 ITB FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COMMECIAL RICE FOR RESPONSE TO EARTHQUAKE & TYPOON KABAYAN. Deadline18 Jan 2024 4358178 EQUINE DNA TESTING AND PARENTAGE VALIDATION Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358179 Supply and delivery of various Medical Fluids for Carigara District Hospital, ABC PHP1,668,800.00 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358180 24JE0041 - Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of River Control Structure, Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358181 2024-DII-RNIS-ALICIA: Construction of Concrete Lining along Lat. - D-1a, Sta. 0+008-0+037 (L=29 m) - D-1a, Sta. 0+047-0+260 (L=213 m) - D-1a, Sta. 0+270-0+314 (L=44 m) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358182 24JG0022-REBID – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tandubuay National Hi Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358183 24JE0040 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Ditulan – Guintananan – Canibonga – Malagalad – Macasing – Tamorayan – NRJ Valen Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358184 24HL0033 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads: Dumaguete South Rd - Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358185 24JG0021-REBID – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, New Mirapao Elementar Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358186 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for LGU Activities Deadline18 Jan 2024 4358187 2024-DII-ISR: Concreting of Canal Service Roads@ - Lat. E-, Sta. 4+996-5+399, (L=403 m); - Lat. A Sta. 1+236-1+292, (L=56 m); Lat. A Sta. 1+642-1+808, (L=166 m); Lat. A Sta. 1+00 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358188 Delivery of various construction supplies / materials needed for various Projects of City Engineering Office (2nd Quarter 2024) re-bid (ITB24-020) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358189 EPANGP 40 Has Timber at So. Barangobong Brgy Dipilat VIntar Deadline15 Jan 2024 4358190 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor, Tools and Equipment Including Supervision for the Improvement of Alcoy Municipal Plaza (Phase II) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4358191 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Sta. Irene Elementary School) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358192 Continuation of the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline22 Jan 2024 4358193 24JE0039 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road, Brgy. Parasan, Molave, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358194 CONSTRUCTION OF RHU SAN JOSE PHASE4 MUNICIPAL COMPOUND Deadline06 Feb 2024 4358195 Construction Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4358196 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING AREA IN THE MUNICIPAL COMPOUND Deadline05 Feb 2024 4358197 24HK0023 - Convergence and Special Support Program-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destination (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program-TRIP)- Cons Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358198 PGBH-2024-000010- PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES & HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358199 CP 2023-223 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS C/O CSWDO Deadline19 Jan 2024 4358200 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Lucena National High School) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358201 24JG0010-REBID – Multi-Purpose Buildings-Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mecolong National High School, Barangay Mecolong, Municip Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358202 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Talacogon National High School) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358203 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS VEHICLES IB No. 2024-01 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358204 PGBH-2024-000009- PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358205 Straight Contract for Rural Electrification at Sitio Culihao-Alolong, Brgy. Buenavista, Himamaylan City Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358206 Straight Contract for Rural Electrification at Sitio Roreco, Brgy. San Antonio, Himamaylan City Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358207 Straight Contract for Construction of SK Federation Multi-Purpose Hall, NGC, Brgy. Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358208 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Civil Service Commission) ,Barangay Lanao,Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358209 Construction of Iloilo City Access Road Section 1 (Bike Lane), Iloilo City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358210 Straight Contract for Road Improvement at So. Culban, Brgy. Carabalan, Himamaylan City Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358211 1 lot Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of 1 unit 20-Ft Containerized Ultra-Filtration System Permeate Capacity 70 m3 / hr Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358212 Supply & Delivery of One (1) unit Vertical Biomass Boiler use for Slaughterhouse, Himamaylan City Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358213 Provision of Support Facilities to ARBOs under CRFPS and PAHP Program Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358214 Road Widening along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) K1633+393 - K1635+025, Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358215 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Del Monte National High School) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358216 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Iloilo City Flood Control Project Section 9 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358217 24PI0040 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program-TRIP), Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358218 Construction of Event Center (Public Park/Plaza) Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358219 Rehabilitation of Revetment, Jaro Floodway (Left Bank), Iloilo City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358220 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure (Section 1), Iloilo City, Iloilo Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358221 (Re-Bid) - Construction of Multipurpose Building - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Pavillion), Barangay Yulo Drive, Arevalo, Iloilo City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358222 Construction of DayCare Center in Barangay Tapon Norte Deadline23 Jan 2024 4358223 (Re-Bid) - Installation/Application/Construction of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Marking, and Pedestrians Island Along Iloilo - Capiz Rd ( New Route) (S Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358224 23GAB0006: Supply and Delivery of Various Maintenance Materials for Use Along National Roads and Bridges within Ilocos Norte 2nd District Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358225 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Multipurpose Vehicle (4x2 MT) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358226 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MATERIALS/PLANTS FOR THE LANDSCAPING OF KAUSWAGAN INTERNATIONAL ORGANIC CONVENTION CENTER Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358227 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5 UNITS 4WD FARM TRACTOR UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2943-23 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358228 24CF0055 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Brgy. Malacañ Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358229 EPANGP 50 has Timber So.Namnama Brgy Visaya Vintar Deadline15 Jan 2024 4358230 For use of different vehicles for the month of February 2024 and succeeding month(s), Bago City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4358231 REPAIR OF 18 CLASSROOMS AT LAPAZ NHS - SAN ISIDRO CAMPUS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358232 24F00188 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline06 Feb 2024 4358233 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Lapinigan National High School) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358234 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358235 Use for Garbage Collection of City Environment Management Office, this City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4358236 24CF0051 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Covered Court, Brgy. San Antonio, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358328 24HK0046 - Convergence and Special Support Program-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program-TRIP)- Co Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358408 IB_24E00150: Construction of Road Dike along Busuanga River, Barangay San Pedro (Downstream), San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358430 IB_24E00148: Construction of Road Dike along Busuanga River, Barangay Adela, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358507 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining: DC#2, Sta.0+269-0+532.40, L=263.40m, Lateral C (MPO) Sta. 9+739-9+899, L=160.00m and Construction of CHB Lining: DC#2 TO 41 Sta. 0+145-0+280 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358553 IB_24E00149: Construction of Road Dike along Busuanga River, Barangay Aguas (Downstream), San Jose, Occidental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358594 Upgrading of Electrical System at Lunang II ES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358595 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF CAUAYAN CITY Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358596 IMPROVEMENT OF ASTURIAS SPORTS COMPLEX STAGE Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358597 Procurement of Data Center Safety and Upgrade Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358598 CONCRETING OF ROADS IN BARANGAY BALOGO RIVERSIDE, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358599 24KM0061; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Elena, City of Iligan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358600 24KM0058; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ubaldo Laya, City of Iligan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358601 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Scientific and Technical Equipment of Aeronautical Laboratory (Fully Functional Wind Tunnel with Accessories) for the Institute of Engineering Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358602 24-002R CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO LOWER MANLAPAY-BARANGAY SALUG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) ROAD SECTION, DALAGUETE, CEBU Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358603 24CC0159 - Rehabilitation of Ugong Creek, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358604 24KM0057; Construction of Iligan City DEO Building, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358605 24CJ0224 Construction of Moncada-San Manuel Bypass Road (Segment C), Tarlac Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358607 24KM0056; Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads at Iligan City-Cagayan de Oro City Alternate Route (Digkilaan - Bulua Section) Package II, Iligan City, Lanao Del Norte Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358608 24CC0155 - Construction of Concrete Slope River Wall along Bocaue River, Barangay Bambang, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358609 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM UPGRADING (Installation, Connection to Main Line and Existing wiring at A. V. Mijares Elementary School and Calantas Elementary School-Re-bidding Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358610 24CJ0225 Installation of Road Safety Facilities along Sta. Ignacia Gerona - Pura - Guimba Rd. (Segment 1), Gerona, Tarlac Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358611 24CJ0228 Construction of Tarlac River Left Dike Bypass/ Diversion Road including Slope Protection (Section 2), Tarlac Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358612 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable-Agriculture and Forestry Equipment Deadline18 Jan 2024 4358613 MEALS, SOUVENIRS AND WEDDING SET UP FOR KASALANG BAYAN 2024 ( EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) 2 LOTS : LOT 1. MEALS AND WEDDING SET-UP , LOT 2. SOUVENIRS AND TARPULIN Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358615 2024-HO-ISR-03-CabSMSI; IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL SERVICE ROADS WITH SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358616 Purchase and Delivery of Agricultural Farm Supplies for the 30 Sow-Level Multiplier and Technodemo Farm Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358620 PB-T-PROCUREMENT FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT (MEDICAL EQUIPMENT) FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358622 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Aplaya, Kawit, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358624 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Adlas, Silang, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358625 Early Procurement Activity for the Purchase of Construction Materials for the Force Account Works of Roxas-Kuya RIS at Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358627 Structural Steel Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358629 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES EXPENSES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358631 24CJ0226 Construction of Tarlac River Left Dike Bypass/ Diversion Road including Slope Protection (Section 1), Tarlac Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358635 2024-D3-RPIS-PACKAGE 1: Supply and Delivery of Fast-Moving Spare Parts for Pumping Station No. 2 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358637 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES EXPENSES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358639 Construction of Hanging Bridge at Licomo Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358641 Construction of Fence at Covered Court, Sto. Niño Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358643 23CL0173 - CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS CAPAS-BOTOLAN ROAD TO IBA (PHASE 1), IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358645 24EA0061 - Concreting of Sitio Pawikan, Brgy. Tigwi FMR, Brgy. Tigwi, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358647 23CL0176 - CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS CAPAS-BOTOLAN ROAD TO IBA (PHASE 2), IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358648 24CL0056 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING), BARANGAY UACON, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358651 2024-HO-ISR-05-CaCabRMSM; CONCRETING OF CANAL SERVICE ROAD ALONG CEEMC Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358653 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. BIRBIRA, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358654 24CL0080 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG TAKAR RIVER, BARANGAY LIPAY DINGIN, PANIBUTAN, PHASE 1, IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358656 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. MARAWI, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358657 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) CLASSROOM AT FLORIDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. FLORIDA, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358659 24CL0130 - CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG GABOR RIVER, BALINCAGUING SECTION (PHASE I), SAN FELIPE, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358660 24CL0130 - CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG GABOR RIVER, BALINCAGUING SECTION (PHASE I), SAN FELIPE, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358661 21. EREID REAGENTS, SUPPLIES and CONSUMABLES Deadline07 Feb 2024 4358664 IB_24E00140: Construction of Buenavista Shore Protection Structure, Barangay Tungib - Lipata, Buenavista, Marinduque Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358665 ITB 2024-035 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Chemicals Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358667 2024-HO-ISR-01-RAMON; CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT AND INSTALLATION OF GUARD RAIL ALONG MARIIS MAIN CANAL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358669 24EA0062 – Concreting of Brgy. Cawit FMR, Brgy. Cawit, Boac, Marinduque Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358670 24CC0153 - Construction/Improvement of Slope Protection Structure and Waterways, Brgy Pritil, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358672 24CC0151 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure and Waterways along Bocaue River, Barangay Barnbang (Kakulisan), Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358676 2024-HO-ISR-04-SMGBR; CONCRETING OF CANAL SERVICE ROADS Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL , DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CHO-1ST QUARTER (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY ) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358679 24EA0058 – Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Nangka, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358681 24EA0064 - Concreting of San Antonio to Kilo-Kilo FMR, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358682 24CC0152 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure and Waterways, Barangay Igulot, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358684 24CC0154 - Rehabilitation of Road, Brgy. Bulihan, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358685 24CC0156 - Construction of Guiguinto Flood Control Structure, Pritil Section, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358687 24CC0157 - Construction of Waterways and Flood Control Structure along Guiguinto River, Brgy. Malis, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358689 24CC0158 - Consruction of River Protection Structure, Barangay Sta. Cruz, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358691 24CJ0227 Construction of New Clark City-Tarlac City Diversion Road (Segment O), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358693 24OI0055:Construction of Flood Control Structure, Dalig Creek, Las Pinas City Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358695 24KM0059; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tubod, City of Iligan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358733 24EA0060 - Construction of Brgy. Napo to Brgy. Pulong Parang FMR, Brgy. Napo and Brgy. Pulong Parang, Santa Cruz, Marinduque Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358739 BAC1-2023-12-0121C & BAC1-2023-12-0122C Supply and Delivery of Food Stuffs-Fruits for CY2024 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358744 24EA0057 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Binunga, Brgy. Yook, Buenavista, Marinduque Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358749 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals, Chlorine Granules (Goods-2024-002) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4358754 Construction of Sitio Agnato Road (Phase I) at Barangay Cala-agus, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline29 Jan 2024 4358804 BAC1-2023-12-0121F & BAC1-2023-12-0122F Supply and Delivery of Food Stuffs-Others for CY2024 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358823 S3-WMO24-007 - Supply and Delivery of Various Mechanical Spare Parts for 135kW, 160kW & 300kW FG Wilson Gensets of SPUG - WMOD Plants Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358831 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW FARM MACHINERY (TRACTOR) TO BE USED IN BARANGAY TIGKAN, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline18 Jan 2024 4358848 24GBE02 - FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES AND ASPHALT MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE OF DPWH-IFDEO NATIONAL ROADS ILAGAN, ISABELA Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358857 2024-D3-SOLAR PUMP-PACKAGE 1-ADDITIONAL: Construction of 7 units Solar Power-Driven Pumps Irrigation Projects at Roxas, Quirino and Gamu, Isabela Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358858 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMISSIONING OF CARDIOVASCULAR ULTRASOUND WORKSTATIONS, under Project Reference No.: BAC1-2023-11-0111 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4358860 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks for various Municipal activities of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358863 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m., Height=6m) at Paliparan I, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358865 S3-WMO24-005 - Supply and Delivery of Various Mechanical Spare Parts for 100kW, 150kW, 200kW, 300kW, 545kW & 600kW Cummins Generator Set of SPUG WMOD Plants Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358870 Construction of Drainage System at Recodo Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358873 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Oya-oy Diversion Dam at Oya-oy, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358879 24MH0034 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Chua, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358880 S1-BOA24-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for MAN Engine Model 6L-21/31 of Boac DPP Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RTK SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358885 S1-BOA24-002 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for Daihatsu 8DK-20 Engine of Boac DPP Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358887 PR#23-4632- Supply and delivery of 6,914 bags certified organic fertilizer (50kg/bag) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4358889 Civil Works for the Improvement of Old and New Municipal Town Hall, Basey, Samar Deadline18 Jan 2024 4358919 S3-MOD23-013 / EO-PIC24-001 - Two (2) Years Supply of Janitorial Services for SPUG Mindanao and Project Implementation Group Cluster C Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358920 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET FOR THE PNP COMMAND & OPERATIONS CENTER Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358923 UPGRADING OF LAN-AG LEVEL lll WATER SYSTEM Deadline18 Jan 2024 4358927 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF PIG PENS AND HOUSING Deadline30 Jan 2024 4358928 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline17 Jan 2024 4359091 Completion of Dancing Fountain with Commercial Building@Bonifacio Park Deadline13 Feb 2024 4359093 Hiring of Individual Consultant for the Various Positions for PRDP-NPCO (SIC-002-2024 & PRAS No. 2024-003 & 004) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4359094 Supply and Delivery of Various Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline18 Jan 2024 4359182 Construction of Slaughter House Phase 2 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4359563 Procurement of Narcotics Detection Dog for PDEA use, Province of Romblon Deadline30 Jan 2024 4359668 Request for Quotation for Geographic Information System Deadline15 Jan 2024 4359734 SUPPLY OF Hand-held waterproof GPS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4359819 Supply, Delivery, and Maintenance of DCP Packages 2023 Batch 2023-01: eLearning Cart Package and Batch 2023-02: Smart TV Package Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360093 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Patin-ay National High Shool) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360098 CY 2023Disaster Preparedness and Response Program- Construction of Temporary Learning Space (TLS) for Various Schools Batch 1 (STY Egay & STY Falcon Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360099 24CF0048 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360108 Purchase of Vehicle (Office of the MSWDO) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360116 Completion of Dancing Fountain @Rizal Park Deadline13 Feb 2024 4360135 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies (for use of various Hospitals) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS AGRICULTURAL DRONE UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2662-23 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360137 24CF0046 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major / Strategic Public Buildings / Facilities – Construction of Drainage Canal, Brgy. Kapit Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360138 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Datu Lipus Makapandong National High Shool) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360139 24HK0013 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360140 Construction of Corn Monument at Osmeña, City of Ilagan Deadline13 Feb 2024 4360141 Procurement of Works for the Upgrading of Poultry House (WESVIARC) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360142 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Laptop Computers) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360143 23GH0205 – COMPLETION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING, BINULUANGAN, CARLES Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360144 Supply and Delivery of 317 sets Hot-Dip Galvanized Street Light Pole and Solar Lights (40 Watts) and 280 sets Hot-Dip Galvanized Street Light Pole and Solar Lights (100 Watts) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360145 Construction of Farm to Market Road Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360147 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Patin-ay Central Elementary School) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360148 24GH0064 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MAYA, BALASAN, ILOILO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360153 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials (for use of various offices) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360154 24GH0060 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sitio Camendes, Bancal, Carles, Iloilo Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360156 24GH0059 – Upgrading of Drainage Structure along Road - Iloilo East Coast - Capiz Rd - K0172+452 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360199 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR OF GROUND WATER PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2024 POW - ANGADANAN- Contract No. 2024-D4-RGPIS-ANGADANAN-POW 4 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360200 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for the 2022 Supplemental Feeding Program of DSWD Region 8 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4360201 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines and Zoonotic Test Kits for Visayas for CY 2023 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4360202 Asphalt Overlaying of A. Natividad St., (Blvd.) Brgy. May-Iba and Brgy. Dalig, Teresa, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360203 Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. Malaya, Pililla, Rizal; a. Asphalt Overlaying of Naval St., Brgy. Malaya, Pililla, Rizal, b. Asphalt Overlaying of Various Roads at Brgy. Malaya, Pilill Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360204 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of Ilang-Ilang St., Modesta Vill., Brgy. Sto. Niño, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360205 Construction of Seven (7) Temporary Learning Spaces, Temporary WASH Facility, and Clean-Up and Minor Repair at Malita Central Elementary School Deadline16 Jan 2024 4360208 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking at D.C. Tongohan St., Brgy. Tandang Kutyo, Tanay, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360209 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Completion of Two Storey Multipurpose Building in Pasol Deadline18 Jan 2024 4360217 24GH0058 – Upgrading of Drainage Structure along Road - Iloilo East Coast - Capiz Rd - K0172+167 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360219 Rehabilitation of All-Weather Type Farm to Market Road from Sitio Karal to Sitio Kalibabagan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360220 24GH0057 – Upgrading of Drainage Structure along Road - Iloilo East Coast - Capiz Rd - K0201 + 457 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360223 24GH0055 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ANORING, SARA, ILOILO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360225 Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies for Abuyog District Hospital, ABC PHP3,000,000.00 Deadline30 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us