Philippines Tenders - 11 January 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

715 tenders published in Philippines on 11 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4360227 24GH0056 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Batitao, Sara, Iloilo Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360228 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials/Supplies Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360234 Invitation to Bid for the REHABILITATION OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE (CATTLE LINE) AT BARANGAY DOMALANDAN WEST, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4360236 CY 2024 BEFF- ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM- UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (OVERHEAD SYSTEM) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360239 Contract ID No. 24K00055 – Const. of Flood Control Structure along Maranding River, Incl. ROW, Package 5, Lanao del Norte Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360241 Contract ID No. 24K00057 – Const. of Flood Mitigation Structure along Kapalong-Talaingod-Valencia Road (Tigwa River) Barangay Halapitan, San Fernando, Bukidnon Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360242 24GH0053 – Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement – Iloilo East Coast-Estancia Wharf Rd – Chainage 369 – Chainage 1902 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360245 24GH0050 – Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement – Iloilo East Coast Capiz Rd K0248+032 – K0248+665 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360247 SVP24-001 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT CONCRETE FLOORING AT BRGY. DAAN PAZ, PORO, CAMOTES ISLAND, CEBU Deadline18 Jan 2024 4360249 24GH0048 – Road Widening – along Iloilo East Coast Capiz Road K0216+227 – K0216+540 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360251 24PI0039 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collaps Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360252 24GH0051 – Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement – Iloilo East Coast Capiz Rd K0244+900 – K0244+1068, K0244+1086 - K0245+110 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360255 NTFB 24-001L (23-108) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPOST PEDESTALS (448 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES (PROVINCE W Deadline18 Jan 2024 4360260 24PI0038 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities, Construction of Road, Bara Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360262 24PI0036 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360265 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Proposed Water Proofing System at Tapaz District Hospital (Portion) Brgy. Switch, Tapaz, Capiz, Under I Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360267 24PI0037 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program-TRIP) M Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360273 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Dacuton - Tina Provincial Road (Portion) (Section B), Brgy. Tina, Dumarao, Capiz, Under I Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360276 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Codingle - Terum Provincial Road, Brgy. Agsirab, Dumarao, Capiz, Under ITB No. 2024-003R Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360278 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Gibato - Magalan Provincial Road, Brgy. Sagrada Familia, Dumarao, Capiz, Capiz, Under ITB Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360281 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Bungsuan - Lawaan - Astorga Provincial Road (Portion) (Section C), Brgy. Astorga, Dumarao Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360283 PROPOSED TWO STOREY EVACUATION CENTER AUTOMATIC FIRE SPRINKLER SYSTEM, BARANGAY XIII, VICTORIAS CITY ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CCTV ACTIVE COMPONENTS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2918-23 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360300 Support to Facilities and Utilities of CRAM (Sta. Irene National High School) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360302 Procurement of Works for the Construction of Cattle Shed Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360303 24KD0027 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Cugman, Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360305 Supply and delivery of Medical Fluids for Leyte Provincial Hospital, ABC PHP3,999,400.00 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360306 24KD0026 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cugman River, FS Catanico, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360308 Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies for Leyte Provincial Hospital, ABC PHP11,996,300.00 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360312 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360313 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Accessories Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360315 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PERITONEAL DIALYSIS Deadline22 Jan 2024 4360317 24KD0025 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cugman River, Barangay Cugman Section, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360318 To provide Materials, Labor, Fuel & Equipment for the Improvement of Barangay Gymnasium and Evacuation Center, San Isidro (1st Revision) 100-23-03-096 ITB 24-018 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360320 24KD0024 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cugman River, Barangay Tablon Section, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360322 24KD0023 – Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Balubal, Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360325 ITB FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Jan 2024 4360327 PROVISION OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE INTENDED FOR THE UTILIZATION OF THE OFFICE OF BUILDING OFFICIAL (OBO-PATEROS) IN RELATION FOR THEIR OCCULAR INSPECTION OF INFRAS Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360341 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline15 Jan 2024 4360347 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL SERVICE ROAD CY 2024 POW - CABATUAN, CAUAYAN CITY- Contract No. 2024-D4-ISR-CCC-POW 3 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360348 Purchase of Vehicle (Elf Pick up Truck) for MDRRMO Deadline18 Jan 2024 4360349 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS OWNED AND OPERATED BY THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360350 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2024 POW - ALICIA, SAN MATEO, CAUAYAN CITY- Contract No. 2024-D4-RNIS-ASMCC-POW1 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360351 Procurement of 7,500 AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 23- 4275 dated October 27, 2023; SN 507 - 2023 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360353 24F00194 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline07 Feb 2024 4360354 24F00192 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline07 Feb 2024 4360355 24F00189 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline06 Feb 2024 4360356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTING MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR DEPED SECONDARY Deadline22 Jan 2024 4360357 PROCUREMENT OF BIG FIRE TRUCK FOR THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline22 Jan 2024 4360358 Conversion of Sick Baby OPD Clinic to Sick Baby OPD Clinic, Milk Bank & OPD Chief’s Office (NEGO 53.1) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360359 24F00098 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360360 Supply and Delivery of 3,200 Sacks Rice and other items; PR No. 23- 4803 dated December 4, 2023; SN 501 - 2023 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4360362 24F00186 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360387 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline15 Jan 2024 4360388 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361093 24F00190 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline01 Feb 2024 4361094 24F00072 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361354 Procurement of Mini Dumptruck Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361357 Rebid: 17,280 ltrs. Diesel and 1,368 ltrs. Gasoline for construction/Rehabilitation of Structures Defining Lagnasan Waterways in Barangays Bajumpandan, Banilad and Mangnao, this Ci Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361360 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE METROPOLITAN MANILA REGIONAL PHYSICAL FRAMEWORK PLAN Deadline20 Mar 2024 4361362 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL SERVICE ROAD CY 2024 POW - CAUAYAN CITY- Contract No. 2024-D4-ISR-CAUAYAN CITY-POW 7 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361363 24IB0032 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Benowangan Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361365 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2024 POW - LUNA- Contract No. 2024-D4-RNIS-LUNA-POW 6 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361366 24IB0033 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Cagboborac BR. (B00460SM) along Wright-Taft-Borongan Rd. Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361369 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of Gonzales St., Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361370 Installation of Water Distribution Lines at Brgy. Tuna, Cardona, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361371 Concrete Reblocking of Road 6 at Southville 8B Phase 4, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361372 Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. Real and Brgy. San Roque, Cardona, Rizal; a. Asphalt Overlaying of Various Roads at Brgy. Real, Cardona, Rizal, b. Asphalt Overlaying of Ocampo St., Brg Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361373 Construction of Drainage Canal at Janosa National High School, Brgy. Janosa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361376 Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. Macamot, Binangonan, Rizal; a. Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of Aran St., Brgy. Macamot, Binangonan, Rizal, b. Asphalt Overlayin Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361377 Asphalt Overlaying/Concrete Reblocking (portion) of Carnation St., Grandvalley Subd., Phase III, Brgy. Mahabang Parang, Angono, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361379 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of Various Roads at Brgy. Mahabang Parang, Angono, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361381 Asphalt Overlaying of Goodman St., Brgy. San Pedro, Angono, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361383 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of Road at Lower Mapacla, Brgy. Special District, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361386 24CE0105: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sto. Tomas, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361388 24CE0103: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bantug Hacienda, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361390 24CE0101: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Basang Hamog, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361392 24CE0108: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Alejandro, Quezon, Nueva Ecija Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361394 ITB 2023-141 Supply and Delivery of Bio-N Inoculant Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361398 Contract ID No. 24K00061 – Const. of Slope Protection, Cagayan de Oro Convention Center, Indahag, Cagayan de Oro City (Phase 1) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4361400 Contract ID No. 24K00058 – Widening of Permanent Bridges Kulasihan Br.(B01232MN) ALONG Jct. SH-Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Rd.(Aglayan-Basak) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4361404 Supply and Delivery of Automated Weather System (AWS) and Early Warning System (EWS) with Air Quality for Disaster Preparedness – PCDRRMO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361452 Supply and Delivery for of Cartridge 9mm Ammunition fot the month of January 2024 Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361454 REHABILITATION OF PAGING SYSTEM Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361504 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies (First and Second Quarter 2024 Personnel Protective Equipment) for the use of City ENRO’s Waste Collectors, Composting Crew, Street Swe Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361505 Drug Testing Services Deadline12 Jan 2024 4361506 Procurement of School ID Cards for the Use of Mangga Elementary School, Tagum City Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361507 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361508 Printing of school report cards Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361509 Purchase of Heavy Duty Camera Drone, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline25 Jan 2024 4361510 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Uniforms and Athletic Uniforms to be use identify and give distinction for our Fishery Law Enforcement Officers Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361511 Supply and Delivery of 1/2 WATER METER Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361512 Supply/Delivery of Biometrics Scanner for Use in DPWH Cotabato 1st DEO Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS AGRICULTURAL DRONE UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2662-23 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4361514 Supply of Biometric Devices for MLGU Use Deadline17 Jan 2024 4361515 Procurement of airfare ticket for Two (2) Pax with baggage allowance Manila-USA-Manila - HRIDD Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361516 Construction of other Facilities - Construction of Two (2) Storey Military Barracks Building Type 6, Marine Base Gregorio Lim, Ternate, Cavite Deadline30 Jan 2024 4361517 Supply & Delivery of Biometrics for College use Deadline16 Jan 2024 4361518 Supply & Delivery of PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361519 Supplies to be consumed for Military, PNP & BFP Subsistence in the LGU-Carmen, DDN Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361520 Supply of Military Police and Equipment Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361521 Procurement of Mobile Load Card for School Head Deadline19 Jan 2024 4361555 CP 2023-242 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR ACCREDITED VOLUNTEERS C/O CDRRM Deadline19 Jan 2024 4361682 PROCUREMENT OF BOND PAPER Deadline25 Jan 2024 4361686 Supply and Delivery of Bond paper and Toner docucentre s2520 to be used in photocopying of forms for various offices Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361688 Supply and Delivery of Bond Papers and Inks for the Reproduction of Assessment Tools for Rapid Math Assessment Deadline30 Jan 2024 4361692 3. 1000 pcs. Delivery Truck Stickers Deadline17 Jan 2024 4361693 Supply and Delivery of Stickers for Mayor's Permit (Business, Tricycle and Motorized Banca) Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361698 Procurement of Bondpaper for Quarterly Test and Office Supplies Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361703 Reproduction of 2nd Qtr Periodical Examination SY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Jan 2024 4361704 Procurement of Bondpapers for the Quarter 2 examination of Bata National High school Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361721 Printing of Test Papers Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361760 procurement of bond paper Deadline15 Jan 2024 4361799 PRINTING OF SECOND QUARTER TEST PAPERS - SCHOOL YEAR 2023 - 2024 Deadline18 Jan 2024 4361801 PRINTING OF TEST PAPERS (SENIOR) Deadline19 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us