Philippines Tenders - 18 January 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

644 tenders published in Philippines on 18 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4396763 CONSTRUCTION ONE (1) STOREY SINGLE DITACHED HOUSING (19 UNITS) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4397363 Laptop Computer Deadline31 Jul 2025 4397975 24NG0039 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY MABINI, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE / BRGY. MABINI, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4397978 24NG0040 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY TINOGPAHAN, SISON, SURIGAO DEL NORTE / BRGY. TINOGPAHAN, SISON, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4397985 Construction /Rehabilitation/Clearing of FCD at Cotabato City Streetrs and Drainage Outlets /FCD along M. Jarabelo St. connecting Amado Papa St. Barangay RH-10, Cotabato City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4398192 24GB0059 (Re-bid) – Installation of Solar Streetlights along Iloilo-Antique Road (S00338PN) – K0088 + 000 – K0089 + 000, Barangay Caridad, Hamtic, Antique Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398193 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various Meetings, Programs and Activities of the City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398194 24IM0023;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS- TACLOBAN BAYBAY SOUTH RD - K0911+858 – K912+558 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398195 GOODS-PB-2024-013- PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED UMBRELLA USE AS TOKEN FOR BUSINESS TAX PAYERS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4398196 REHABILITATION OF PORPORIKET - DUPLAS ROAD (DUPLAS SECTION) LOCATED AT BARANGAY DUPLAS, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398197 onvergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Publi Deadline25 Jan 2024 4398198 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF LECTURE ROOMS, LABORATORY ROOMS AND FACILITIES FOR COLLEGE OF VETERINARY SCIENCE AND MEDICINE BUILDING (PHASE 1 – ROOFING AND PORTION OF CEILING & DRYWA Deadline07 Feb 2024 4398199 REHABILITATION/UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398200 Improvement of RHU, J.P Rizal Street, Brgy. Balite, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline07 Feb 2024 4398201 24J00043 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Eastside - Binuangan Coastal By-Pass Road, Isabela City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398202 Procurement of White Milled Rice for Nutrition and Dietetics Department, IB No. 2024-008 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4398203 24L00006 : Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Davao – Cotabato Rd (Davao City – Jct. Digos Sect) – K1518+556 – K1518+620, K1518 + 771 – K1520 + 701, Dava Deadline12 Feb 2024 4398204 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF LAND DEVELOPMENT OF IMUS CITY PUBLIC CEMETERY, BRGY. BUCANDALA IV Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398205 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (PHASE II) AT MANDARIN SUBDIVISION MALAGASANG II-A Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398206 24CE0136: Construction (Completion) Multi-Purpose Building, St. Cecilia, Barangay Abar 1st, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398207 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP (PHASE I) AT MALAGASANG I-F (GREEN ESTATE HOUSING) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4398208 24CE0128: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Labong River, Barangay San Cristobal, Licab, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398209 24CE0124: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cassanova Creek, Barangay Nagpandayan, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398210 24PM0036: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Road Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline07 Feb 2024 4398211 23F00432 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities - Deadline13 Feb 2024 4398212 23F00429 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Road Safety Devices along Rolando A. A Deadline14 Feb 2024 4398213 24GM0008 – Off - Carriageway Improvement : Construction of Sidewalk - Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan - Hinobaan Section) - K0091 + 495 - K0092 +173, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398214 Installation of Solar Lighting Facility @ Barangay Tigbawan and Catamboan, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline07 Feb 2024 4398215 Rehabilitation of One-Stop-Shop Government Center (Clark Polytechnic) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4398216 24G00043 – RECTIFICATION OF UNGKA FLYOVER Deadline08 Feb 2024 4398218 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Inerangan, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398219 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sancagulis, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398220 Construction/Improvement /Rehabilitation of Sitio Lubas Road, Brgy. Sta. Catalina, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4398221 24PM0029: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline07 Feb 2024 4399337 Supply of Students & Personnel Identification Card2,575 pax (student & personnel) x P70.00Identification Card without RFIDphotography service, printing, and supplies (card, case, c Deadline22 Jan 2024 4399340 Procurement of Cell Cards and Cignal Load Deadline22 Jan 2024 4399342 Printing of Gold and Blind-Embossed Gift Cards Deadline22 Jan 2024 4399345 Supply and Delivery/Procurement of PVC ID Printer and PVC ID Card Deadline22 Jan 2024 4399347 Supply and Delivery 1 unit - Steel Cabinet for SC Cards - 28 drawersSpecifications:1. Made of steel materials (gauge 14-16)2.Heavy duty quality of materials including rollers for t Deadline22 Jan 2024 4399349 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Cards for the First Quarter of Pag-IBIG Fund Bicol Region. Deadline22 Jan 2024 4399351 Supply and Delivery of ANC ID Card and Culture Tube Falcon (24-0079) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4399354 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN HUNDRED TWENTY (720) PIECES BRASS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4400071 Completion of Sidewalk and Slope Protection at Balayong People’s Park Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400072 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES FOR SARI-SARI STORE PACKAGE AS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN HUNDRED TWENTY (720) PIECES BRASS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4400084 Concreting of Caramuran Extension at Purok El Rancho Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 19,048 BAGS UREA FERTILIZER TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO FARMERS IN REGION III IN SUPPORT TO FOOD-SUFFICIENCY PROGRAM REBID Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400091 Completion of Irawan Agri-Trading Center Fence Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400095 Site Development of Baywalk Public Market (Road, Parking, Sidewalk and Drainage) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400101 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CALUMSAN SAL-ING SIP, BALILIHAN, BOHOL Deadline09 Feb 2024 4400102 5 (PB-02-0101-2024-EP-M0005-0118-0023) 2ND PB CY2024 (RE – BIDDING) MFO SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY2024 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400104 Construction of Buenavista Wharf Extension Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 320 BAGS HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS UNDER THE LIVELIHOOD PROJECT OF SAAD CY 2024 REBID Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400106 Addalam RIS Construction of Canal Lining and Canal Structures at Sta. 4+360.00- 4+375.40, Sta. 4+550.70-4+854.30, Lateral A1 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4400107 Concreting of Felimon Lagan Road (Interior Hagedorn-Libis Road) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400109 3 (PB-02-0101-2024-EP-0020-0118-0021) 2nd PB CY2024 SERVICES FOR THE DOE PORTAL ENHANCEMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400110 Completion of Busngol RC Box Culvert (Concreting of Approach and Slope Protection) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400111 Construction of Canal Lining ang Canal Structures at Main Canal Sta Deadline26 Jan 2024 4400112 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400113 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR LONOY CIS, JAGNA, BOHOL Deadline09 Feb 2024 4400121 1 (PB-05-0101-2024-EP-0009-0118-0019) 2nd PB CY2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE LUZON FIELD OFFICE FOR CY2024 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400126 Concreting of Puting Buhangin Farm-to-Maket Road Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400179 24CJ0253 Construction of O'Donell River Left Dike Service Road Including Bike Lane and Slope Protection, Tarlac City, Tarlac (Package C) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400182 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Leading to Bisor Phase II Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400197 23-DO-0125: Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadin Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400199 Supply and Delivery of HDPE Pipes and Fittings (Goods-2024-005) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400202 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE USE OF CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400209 Concreting of Access Road to Martha Ville Subdivision Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400279 Proposed Construction Works of Concrete Cistern Tank, Elevated Water Tank and Signage, located @ Carmona, Cavite Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400280 24EB0069: Construction of Flood Control Structure at Caguray River Paclolo Section, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400281 24AJ0048 - Rehabilitation Flood Control Structures along Ingalera River, Barangay Ican, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400282 Construction of Farm to Market Road , Ligaa Barangay Ibabang Talim, Lucena City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400284 24EB0063: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Mompong River, Pandaitan Section, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400285 Cluster I-a. Rehabilitation of Road at Perez Street, Barangay 9, Lucena City b. Rehabilitation at Perez Street, Barangay 10, Lucena City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400286 PROJECT NO. 2024-01-003: PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY & EMERGENCY SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT FOR SELECT SCHOOLS Deadline25 Jan 2024 4400287 24HI0051 - Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Binongkalan, Catmon, Cebu Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400288 24HK0079 -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Concreting of Road, Brgy. Baju Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400289 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of QMMC (Normal & Emergency) Electrical Power System for Existing 500-bed Structures Design and Build Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400290 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Feb 2024 4400291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT TRAILER TYPE SINGLE PASS RICE MILL Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTEEN (13) UNITS 75 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4400293 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT PANTAY DAYA, VIGAN CITY Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400294 24GF0032 – Construction of Various Facilities inside 61IB, 3ID, PA, Camp Monteclaro Brgy Igtuba, Miagao, Iloilo. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2023 (BATCH 15) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-12 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400296 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Charity In-Patient and Resale- Liquid Preparation for CY2024 (Framework Agreement) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4400297 Rehabilitation of Diversion Works for Lapayan Baja CIS, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400298 Improvement/widening of road at Vira Proper Deadline12 Feb 2024 4400299 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FANYAS DRAINAGE Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400300 24HK0078 -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Concreting of Road, Brgy. Polo Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400301 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Charity In-Patient and Resale- IV Fluids for CY2024 (Framework Agreement) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4400302 24GG0173 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY CAYAN ESTE, LAMBUNAO, ILOILO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400303 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Manibaug Libutad Deadline21 Feb 2024 4400305 23KK0200 – Repair/ Rehabilitation of Four (4) Classrooms, Dreamland ES, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400306 Concreting of NRJ (Trento) Poblacion-Tudela-Sta. Maria Circumferential Road (San Roque Section) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400307 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT (2.88M. X 3.84M.), MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400308 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Containerized Plug-and-Play Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400309 24HK0077 -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Concreting of Road, Brgy. San Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400310 24GG0169 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY TAMINIA DUEÑAS, ILOILO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400311 Concreting of NRJ (Sta. Josefa) Poblacion-Angas-Conception Circumferential Road (Sayon Section) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400313 Cluster VII - a. Installation of Streetlights Barangay 4, Lucena City b. Installation of Streetlights Barangay 6, Lucena City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400314 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT ZN DIVISION OFFICE PROPER Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400315 24OA0083 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building), North Bay Boulevard Elementary School, Navotas Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400316 PURCHASE/INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400317 Cluster VI - Installation of Solar Streetlights at Purok Central ,Barangay Mayao Castillo b. Installation of Solar Streetlights Barangay Ilayang Talim, Lucena City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400318 Contract ID No. 24K00075 – Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Jct. Maramag-Maradugao Road-Jct. Lampanusan Road, Package 12, Bukidnon Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400319 24OA0081 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building), Navotas National High School Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400320 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline22 Jan 2024 4400321 Concreting of NRJ (Talacogon) Del Monte-San Isidro Road (San Isidro-San Luis Section) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400322 24OA0080 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Dagat-Dagatan Elementary School Phase 2, Barangay NBBS Dagat-Dagatan, Navotas City Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400323 Contract ID No. 23K00353 – Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers, Region X, Gingoog City, Misamis oriental, Phase II Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400324 IMPROVEMENT OF BAKBAKAN - KEBKEB FMR, PACSO, KABAYAN Deadline13 Feb 2024 4400325 24HM0048 - LOCAL PROGRAM, NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES, MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF DPWH SIQUIJOR DEO BUILDING, MARIA, SIQU Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400326 24CH0067: Bridge Program – Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridge – Caulaman Br. (B01529LZ) along Angeles – Porac – Floridablanca – Dinalupihan Rd.(Phase 2), Floridablanc Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400327 Concreting of NRJ (Prosperidad) San Jose-Lucena Circumferential Road (San Joaquin Section) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400328 24HM0071 - LOCAL PROGRAM, NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES, MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF DPWH SIQUIJOR DEO MOTORPOOL BUILDING, MARIA, SIQUIJ Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400329 Procurement of delivery of office supplies Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400330 24OA0077 - Construction of Bridge, Brgy. North Bay Blvd. South, Navotas City Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400331 PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES (HOT MEALS) FOR SUPPLEMENTARY PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION SY-2023-2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4400332 24OA0076 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Longos, Malabon City Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400333 CP 2023-212 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR BARANGAYS C/O HSO Deadline26 Jan 2024 4400334 INF ITB 24-033 Construction of Lined Canal and Gravity Wall at Klinan 6, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400335 Supply and Delivery of 4,500 Packs Food Packs; PR No. 23- 3988 dated October 19, 2023; SN 22 - 2024 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400336 Opening of Farm to Market Road (Cabua-an to Sitio Muyudan, Manglad Road) Maddela Quirino Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400337 Supply of various construction materials for Subdivision and Road Development at New Cemetery Lot Deadline05 Feb 2024 4400338 24IL0038 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400339 24FG0040 - Construction of Road, Lupi, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400340 24IL0036 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400342 24HK0074 -Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program, Widening of Permanent Bridges, Ocoy Br. (B00074NR) along Dumaguete North Rd (Duma Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400343 Procurement of NFTI Fuel, Gasoline and POL Products FY 2024 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4400344 Construction of Sluice Gate House and Canal Cover of Papualan SIP, Busuanga, Palawan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4400345 CONSTRUCTION OF BULALA FARMER'S MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BULALA, VIGAN CITY Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400346 24BG0068: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline27 Feb 2024 4400347 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. LIBUTAN, MAMASAPANO, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400349 INF ITB 24-026 Construction of Lined Canal along Jct. Nhwy. Concepcion - Tampakan Road, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400351 Construction of Canal Structures and Canal Lining of Malatgao RIS, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4400353 24EB0098: Construction of Flood Control Structures along Mompong River, Batong Buhay Section, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400355 Supply and Delivery of Library Books (CY 2023 Main Campus-Continuing) with identification number GS-P06-2024-02-08 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400365 Proposed Widening along C5 infront UP BGC (Southbound) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400367 CONSTRUCTION MINI GYM, GUINDULUNGAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400368 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD/FMR SITIO TIMANAN, BRGY. ROMANGAOB, SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400369 CONSTRUCTION MINI GYM, DATU HOFFER, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400370 Supply and Delivery of Flowers Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400371 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READING KITS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0024-24 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400372 24GDB0001 - Purchase of Office Supplies & Office Equipment that are not available in PS DBM (1st Quarter), DPWH – Batangas 1st DEO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400374 24DD0089 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of Seaw Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400375 24DD0088 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Rosario-Sn Juan Rd - K0140 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400377 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LIQUID OXYGEN/CO2, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2024) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400378 24CL0140 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, SITIO CALIGUIT, BARANGAYU DIRITA, IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400379 Medical Waste Disposal Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400380 Procurement of Outdoor Concrete Lounge Sets for the Four (4) Campuses Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400381 Laundry Services Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400382 24DD0084 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Manila-Batangas Rd K0080 + 27 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400383 Notice of Extension-LSERV CORPORATION (from 16 January 2024 to 15 April 2024) Contract for the Professional Drivers Services Deadline26 Jan 2024 4400384 Integrated Waste Management Services (Lots) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTAL DIETARY GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400386 ACQUISITION OF ONE UNIT DELIVERY VEHICLE Deadline01 Feb 2024 4400387 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies – Lot A Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400388 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400389 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - DISASTER EQUIPMENT/VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES - VAN (FOR CONVERSION INTO RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARAT Deadline15 Feb 2024 4400390 Supply and Delivery of Food and Water – Lot B Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400391 24OI0059:Construction of Flood Control Structure, Almirante Creek, Las Pinas City Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD ROLLER FOR USE IN MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS, ROMBLON DEO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400393 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400394 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400395 Supply and Delivery of Customized Tents Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400396 24A00237: Widening of Permanent Bridges, Olo Br. (B00675LZ) along Pangasinan-Tarlac Rd Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400397 Lease of Venue and Hotel Accommodation for use in the Conduct of 3rd Annual Recognition of MOTC Deadline22 Jan 2024 4400398 24A00020: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Bauang-San Fernando-San Juan Bypass Road, (San Fernando-San Juan Section), La Union Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400400 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Various Agricultural Machinery and Equipment in Support to OAP Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400401 LAUNDRY SERVICES, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2024) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400402 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Vehicle (4x4); PR No. 23- 4009 dated October 19, 2023; SN 15 - 2024 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4400403 24AG0094-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities-Rehabilitation of Road Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400404 One (1) Lot Work Environment Measurement as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400405 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL SERVICES OF OSPITAL NG MALABON Deadline22 Jan 2024 4400406 IMPROVEMENT OF KEBASAN - SIPITAN - PELONGAN - PILOCLOC - PAING - OBANGA FMR, (SIPITAN EXTENSION) BACULONGAN NORTE, BUGUIAS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4400407 24PA0074 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDING/FACILITIES, C Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400408 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC MEET (COMPETITION PROPER) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400410 Construction of Road at Purok Kapisanan 1, Barangay Salinas, Lucena City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400412 ASPHALT OVERLAY AT SOLDIERS HILLS VILLAGE (CARES ROUTE), BRGY. PUTATAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400413 Construction of Road at Purok Landfill Ibaba, Barangay Mayao Kanluran, Lucena City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400414 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW 4X4 2.8L PICK-UP TRUCK Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400415 IMPROVEMENT ALONG LABEY - LACAMEN PROVINCIAL ROAD, BOKOD Deadline13 Feb 2024 4400416 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT PUBLIC MARKET OF BALENO, MASBATE Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400417 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR ISABELA STATE UNIVERSITY ECHAGUE CAMPUS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4400419 24KH0043: Construction of Access Roads in Barangay Dansolihon, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400420 24KH0042:Construction of Access Road in Barangay Patag, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400426 24EB0085: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Building 2), Barangay Poblacion, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400429 Supply and Delivery of Customized Forms Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400430 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY OVERLAND, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400431 24KH0041:Rehabilitation of Road in Barangay Pagatpat, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400432 NEG. NO. G24-003 (Adv. No. 23-0053) CONCRETING PORTION OF JUNCTION NATIONAL HIGHWAY (MAT-I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL) TO SITIO SIYAM-SIYAM FMR, MAT-I, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Feb 2024 4400433 PR# 23-4922- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Concreting of Barangay Road Gugu Dike (Mesalipit Section) at Mesalipit, Bacolor, Pampanga Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400434 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Heavy Equipment – Dump Truck Deadline09 Feb 2024 4400435 Supply, Delivery and Installation of MTOP Inventory System and Legislative Tracking System Deadline09 Feb 2024 4400436 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Alibabay, Señagan Area, Barangay Panubigan, Canlaon City, Negr Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400437 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement/Repair of Bais District Hospital, Bais City, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Feb 2024 4400438 INFRA 2K23-170 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400439 24ME0017 – Construction of Pangi Left CIS Protection Works; Maitum, Sarangani Province Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400440 Const. of 2 Storey Warehouse at Olango Island- Phase 1, Talima, Olango, Lapu-lapu City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4400874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Biometric Deadline22 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us