Philippines Tenders - 18 January 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

644 tenders published in Philippines on 18 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4403815 24AJ0046 - Construction of Road, Barangay Balaya, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline08 Feb 2024 4403816 24GG0177 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI -PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY.POBLACION, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO (PHASE 2) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403817 24HI0048 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Don Gregorio Antigua, Borbon, Cebu Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GM HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403819 24GG0176 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY BULARAN, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403820 24HI0047 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Flores, Catmon, Cebu Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403821 Embankment of Slaughterhouse Site, Poblacion Deadline08 Feb 2024 4403823 24GF0030 – Construction of Sibalom River Control and Revetment, Tigbauan, Iloilo Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403825 CONCRETE BLOCKING/ ASPHALTING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. LANAS, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403826 CP 2024-05 BIDDING FOR TIPPING FEES FOR RESIDUAL WASTES OF BAGUIO CITY FOR THE CALENDAR YEAR 2024 Deadline09 Feb 2024 4403828 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROADS (BARI, MALABAGO, GUILIG, LANAS, SALAY, MACAYUG & POBLACION), MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403829 24GF0029 – Construction of Tangyan River Control and Revetment Structure, Guimbal, Iloilo. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403831 24GG0174 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline05 Feb 2024 4403833 CONCRETING OF HIMLAYANG TANZEÑO AT SANJA MAYOR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403834 Construction of Vira Water System Phase I Deadline09 Feb 2024 4403835 Procurement of Food Commodities for Supplemental Feeding Program of 832 Day Care Children for SY 2023-2024 in the Municipality of Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403836 ORDERING AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR DENR XI REGIONAL OFFICE FOR CY 2023 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4403837 Construction of Public Market Building (Phase 2) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403838 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Four(4) Storey Multi-Purpose Building Phase 2 (Additional Fund) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4403839 Concreting of NRJ (Esperanza) Crossing Luna-Dimasalang-Doña Maxima Road (Duangan-Guadalupe Section) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403840 Contract ID No. 24K00074 – Const. of Missing Links/New Roads, Puntian-Arakan Road, Package 13, Bukidnon Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403841 Contract ID No. 24K00073 – Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Claveria-Balingoan By-Pass Road, Package 8, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403842 Supply and Delivery of 5,250 Packs Gift Packs; PR No. 23- 3997 dated October 19, 2023; SN 23 - 2024 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4403845 24HK0076 -Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program, Widening of Permanent Bridges, Ayuquitan (San Jose) Br. (B00078NR) along Dumaguet Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403846 IMPROVEMENT OF CENTRAL BULALACAO FMR, BULALACAO, MANKAYAN Deadline13 Feb 2024 4403847 24HM0065 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES, CONSTR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403854 Supplies for the printing of training certificates and other related training documents Deadline19 Jan 2024 4403856 Supply, Printing, and Delivery of Certificate of Meat Inspection (COMI) for the 1st Semester of FY 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4403861 Purchase of Bond Papers Deadline22 Jan 2024 4403864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MTOP STICKER FOR MOTORIZED TRICYCLE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jan 2024 4403872 Bondpaper Deadline23 Jan 2024 4403879 24OA0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Convention, Sports and Disaster Center), Brgy. Bagumbayan South, Navotas City Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403880 24BG0072: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline27 Feb 2024 4403881 Concreting of Villa Agullana Farm to Market Road, Sitio Uneg Phase III, Maddela Quirino Deadline08 Feb 2024 4403882 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4403883 24BG0070: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline27 Feb 2024 4403884 24BG0071: Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline27 Feb 2024 4404010 Procurement of Gift Certificates for the awarding of in-kind livelihood Assistance to 25 Project TUGON Deadline02 Feb 2024 4404016 001 - STUDENT ID Deadline24 Jan 2024 4404019 Procurement of 1 lot printing and delivery of stamps and OFDCE featuring the 75 years of Insurance Commission Deadline22 Jan 2024 4404023 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT ID Deadline22 Jan 2024 4404216 Procurement of One Set Interactive Online Distant Learning for Automotive Software Deadline24 Jan 2024 4404244 Procurement of supply and delivery of card aglutination test Deadline24 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us