Philippines Tenders - 9 February 2024 (Page 4 of 6)

1,070 tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4529416 24BG0097: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline07 Mar 2024 4529417 SJADS INFRA 24 - 04: COMPLETION OF STA. JOSEFA LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529418 SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURE TO VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) UNDER CY 2023 BEFF SCHOOL FURNITURE PROGRAM Deadline01 Mar 2024 4529420 24JF0003 - Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Road, Buayan River (Phase VII)(Upstream), Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529421 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Repair of Provincial and Barangay Roads at Marihatag and San Agustin, Surigao del Sur due to the effect of SHEAR LINE. Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529422 Construction of Senior Citizen Building (Phase II), Zone 1, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529423 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various Trainings/ meetings/ seminars of Institutional Development Unit Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529424 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated ICT Supplies (sub-lot) with identification number GS-P15-2024-02-29 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4529425 24HG0060 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/Public Health Facilities, Construction of Multi-P Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529426 24AA0406 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. LAGUI - SAIL FMR, BRGY. LAGUI -SAIL, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529427 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ESSENTIAL COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline16 Feb 2024 4529428 IB-2024-II-28-03- PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (PASSENGER VAN) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE DISTRIBUTION OF FISHING GEAR AND PARAPHERNALIA IN ALL PROVINCES OF DAVAO REGION FOR CY 2024 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529430 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529431 24DB0094 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529433 24CB-GSC-101 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529434 24DB0075 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads - Palico-Balayan-Batangas Rd ( Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529436 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Proposed Water Proofing System at Tapaz District Hospital (Portion) Brgy. Switch, Tapaz, Capiz, Under I Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529437 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES Installation of Solar Street Lights (304 units) at Parang, Sulu Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529438 MTWD-PB 24-02-008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline04 Mar 2024 4529439 24GP0054 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tapaz Central Elementary School, Brgy. Poblacion, Tapaz, Capiz Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529440 Purchase of Normal Spontaneous Delivery (NSD) Kit & Caesarian Section Delivery (CS) Kit Deadline16 Feb 2024 4529441 24GPF0001:Supply and delivery of Aggregates, Cement and Asphalt for use of Maintenance Section of DPWH-Benguet Second District Engineering Office Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529442 Concreting of Roads at Various Barangays at the Municipality of Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529443 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle (Coaster) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529444 Rehabilitation of Public Address Deadline15 Feb 2024 4529445 CONSTRUCTION OF PROVINCIAL SEPTAGE TREATMENT PLANT AT CANG-ADIENG, SIQUIJOR, SIQUIJOR Deadline04 Mar 2024 4529446 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529447 24LI0046 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at New Alegria, Compostela, Davao de Oro Deadline29 Feb 2024 4529448 24AA0324 - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATING STRUCTURE ALONG PADSAN RIVER, BARANGAY GABU, LAOAG CITY, Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529449 24CG0089 - Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sto. Tomas – Minalin Rd (Minalin – Macabebe Sect) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529450 PR-2024-0252 Procurement of Various Food Supplies of PGO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529451 24HN0107 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Lapu-La Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529452 24AA0323 - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATING STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES, BARANGAY CA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529458 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FIDA BUILDING AT MAURARO CAMPUS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529460 PRoposed Construction of One (1) Storey Barangay Health Station at Barangay Kalanganan 11, Cotabato City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4529461 24AA0405 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. CAMANGAAN TO BRGY. RIOENG FMR, BRGY. CAMANGAAN AND BRGY. RIOENGFMR, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529462 Janitorial Services Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529463 Water System of Mambuaya Rafter’s Lounge, Mambuaya; SN 460 - 2023 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4529470 Re-Bidding for the Procurement of Petroleum, Oil and Lubricant Products at Retail Pump Price for CNU Main, Balamban and Medellin Campus Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529472 STA. CATALINA PCIS; REPLACEMENT OF 7 HP DIESEL WITH ENGINE PUMPS; REPAIR OF PIS FUND; CY 2024 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529473 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529474 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER, BRGY. BAMBAN, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529475 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Utility Van Vehicle for the use of Municipal Treasurers Office in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline22 Feb 2024 4529476 Contract ID No. 24K00095 - Const. of Jct.Don Carlos-Kadingilan Road to Brgy. Calao-calao-Brgy.Bershiba-Brgy.Bobong-Brgy.Kauyonan-Brgy. Sto.Rosario-Brgy. Osmeña Rd, Dangcagan, Buki Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529477 Purchase of one (1) unit service vehicle for Emergency Medical and Rescue Programs Deadline15 Feb 2024 4529479 Services Deadline12 Feb 2024 4529484 Contract ID No. 24K00100 - Const. of Police Station 8 Building (Phase III) in Barangay Lumbia, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529485 Contract ID No. 24K00101 - Const. of Jct. Sayre Highway to Jct. Puntian-Arakan Rd(Kitaihon-Balangingay-Kitubo Section), Kitaotao, Bukidnon, Package 2 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529487 ITB No.014.24- 5 units Infant/Pediatric/Adult Mechanical Ventilator with Adaptive Support Ventilation Mode (ASV) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4529488 RE-BID Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of X-ray Machine for X-ray Film Tie-up for CY 2024 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4529528 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ POBLACION 2, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline04 Mar 2024 4530115 S/D OF 193 PCS GLOBE PREPAID CARDS 500 AND 1 OTHER Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530116 PREPAID LOAD CARDS FOR THE ONLINE ORIENTATION AND RECONSTITUTION OF THE REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL Deadline12 Feb 2024 4530117 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH CARD FOR MHO (1ST HALF) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530118 PROCUREMENT OF AN OWNERSHIP RECORD CARD FOR THE ASSESSOR’S OFFICE : 1200 pcs Ownership Record Card Deadline15 Feb 2024 4530119 PROCUREMENT OF GREEN CARD Deadline15 Feb 2024 4530120 PURCHASE OF BILLING CARDS:2000 PCS BILLING CARD (WATERWORKS) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4530121 RFQ - Supply and delivery of five hundred (500) pieces (15mmØ) 1/2 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530122 Provision of Birthday Cards Deadline12 Feb 2024 4530123 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY PATROL FOR BRGY. STO. TOMAS CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline16 Feb 2024 4530124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAMERA DRONE FOR REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4530126 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL VEHICLES Deadline12 Feb 2024 4530127 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT 29 FTR FIBERGLASS SEABORNE PATROL BOAT Deadline01 Mar 2024 4530128 Purchase of Body Camera for PNP Use Deadline16 Feb 2024 4530129 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment’s (PPE’s) for Animal Disease Surveillance and Response Program and Activities Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530311 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture Deadline22 Feb 2024 4530470 International Mediation and Grievance Redress Mechanism Specialist Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530846 Geotechnical Investigation and Study for the Proposed Artificial Impounding Structure within 112 Hectares Land Area (Goods-2024-003) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4530853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE (5) INSTRUMENT SETS FOR CS SURGERIES TO EVERSLEY CHILDS SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Mar 2024 4530857 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES AT MAIN CANAL OF HIMORAGAT CIS OF NIA-CSIMO DISTRICT III OFFICE (THIRIS), Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline28 Feb 2024 4530858 ITB: CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY ARCHES IN BRGY. SAN ROQUE, MALAPIT, PULO AND POBLACION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4530866 Construction of Solar Powered Irrigation System - GAAB 2023 (2nd Posting) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4530871 International Education Specialist Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530873 International Gender and Social Development Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530875 Framework Agreement for Construction Supervision Consultant Deadline13 Mar 2024 4530877 Climate Risk Management and Disclosure for Small and Medium-Sized Banks in the BTH Region Deadline07 Mar 2024 4530879 Consulting Services Firm Deadline29 Feb 2024 4530881 Macroeconomist Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530883 Implementing the Cities Development Initiative for Asia (Monitoring, Evaluation, and Knowledge Management Specialist) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530884 Supply and Delivery of Corn Seeds Deadline08 Mar 2024 4530885 Principal Investment Associate Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530886 Competition Law and Policy Expert (Best Practices for Prosecuting Competition Law Violations) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4530887 Integrity Due Diligence on Various PSOD Projects (2024-A) Deadline18 Feb 2024 4530888 24BG0058: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline07 Mar 2024 4530891 Project Management Consulting Firm (International) Deadline10 Mar 2024 4530895 Sustainable Wetland and Integrated Fisheries Transformation in Assam - Agribusiness and value chain development specialist Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530896 24DD0119 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multipurpose B Deadline27 Feb 2024 4530897 CONSTRUCTION OF CARUMAGUIT SIP (PHASE III) CY 2024 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4530898 National Institutional Coordination Specialist (Blue SEA Finance Hub) - Indonesia Deadline16 Feb 2024 4530900 “PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 14ft 4X4 DROPSIDE MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE” Deadline22 Feb 2024 4530902 24DD0118 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline27 Feb 2024 4530903 24DD0117 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline27 Feb 2024 4530904 Promoting Cross-Border Financial Transactions in ASEAN+3 Region: Support to Cross-Border Settlement Infrastructure Forum under the Asian Bond Markets Initiative Medium-Term Road Ma Deadline14 Feb 2024 4530905 Design and Build for the Construction of 2-Units Multi-Purpose Hangar with Parking Ramp at Mactan, Cebu Deadline07 Mar 2024 4530906 Offshore Wind Port Development Planning - Consulting Firm Deadline29 Feb 2024 4530907 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE FOR SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline29 Feb 2024 4530908 24DD0114Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildin Deadline27 Feb 2024 4530909 Construction of Parking Ramp with Drainage at Mactan, Cebu Deadline28 Feb 2024 4530910 PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES Deadline21 Feb 2024 4530911 SOLID WASTE COLLECTION AND HAULING SERVICES FOR MAIN ROADS AND THOROUGHFARES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL (MARCH 17 TO DECEMBER 31, 2024) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4530912 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies and Sutures Deadline27 Feb 2024 4530913 24DD0113 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline27 Feb 2024 4531053 24AH0125 Construction of Barangay Road, Barangay Suaco, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4531287 Purchase of Drug Testing kit (1st and 2nd qtr) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4531888 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP VEHICLE FOR PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532122 Sustainable Digital Transformation for Enhanced Learning Experience Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532123 Waste Water Treatment Plant (400 Bed), J.R. Borja General Hospital; SN 247a -2023 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532124 CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATION/EVACUATION CENTER PHASE III Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532125 Supply and Delivery of Basic Office Supplies (1st Quarter) - OMM, Malay, Aklan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532126 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY MA-A Deadline15 Feb 2024 4532127 IBTGH 2024-05 Rebidding of Various Drugs and Medicine for January to June 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532129 IB 2024-02-006 PCWW Procurement of the Proposed Construction of Covered Walkway with Waiting Area 2024-06 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532130 IB 2024-02-005 PMLE Procurement of Medical Equipment and Laboratory Supplies and Reagents 2024-05 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532131 Construction of Temporary Learning Spaces Deadline01 Mar 2024 4532132 CONSTRUCTION OF SERIVCE ROAD OF DAET-TALISAY RIVERS IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532134 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BITUMINOUS PRIME COAT AND CONCRETE SURFACE COARSE FOR USE IN ASPHALT OVERLAY/PATCHING AT VARIOUS PROVINCIAL ROAD OF PROVINCE OF CAVITE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532135 B20240190 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Slope Protection along Ising-Sadpodon- Taba- Diladila Provincial Road, Municipality of Car Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532136 Concreting of Main Road Ma Lourdes Subd., to Naval Wakas St., at Barangay Cupang Proper, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532137 Rehabilitation of Canal at Barangay Poblacion, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532139 Desilting of River at Barangay Ibayo, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532140 24F00183 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532141 24F00031 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0311 + 260 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532143 24F00074 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532160 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AS A PROVISION OF AQUACULTURE, CAPTURE, AND POST-HARVEST INTERVENTIONS TO THE MUNICIPAL FISHERFOLK UNDER THE FISHERIES PRODUCTION AND Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532231 UPLB-RES-012-03-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND-NEW LABORATORY AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CEAT – CHEM ENG’G Deadline01 Mar 2024 4532232 UPLB-RES-013-03-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED OF BRANDED NEW LABORATORY AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CFNR - FBS Deadline01 Mar 2024 4532234 NCB-GOODS-ISA02-24-RPCIS-DINAPIGUE, Dinapigue Communal Irrigation System, Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532235 (2024-034) Supply and Delivery of Corn Seeds under Various Funds for Calendar Year (CY) 2024 (Per Item Basis) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4532236 RO-2024-02-120: : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,883 SETS OF TUPAD T-SHIRT, COWBOY HAT, AND SAFETY GLOVES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD PROGRAM IN DOLE ILOCOS SUR Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532237 24KA0150 Construction of Water System, Barangay La Fortuna, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Barangay La Fortuna, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532238 24IL0071 FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION / MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS – CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION STRUCTURE – BDRY. SO Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532239 Construction of Lower Batan Potable Water Works System Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532240 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF PRIMARY INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVINCIAL OFFICES OF DSWD MIMAROPA REGION Deadline04 Mar 2024 4532241 24KA0149 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 7, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay 7, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532242 24IL0072 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532243 23IL0102 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – EVACUATION CENTERS / QUARANTINE FACILITIES / PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES – COMPLETION OF EVACUA Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532245 24KA0148 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 6, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay 6, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532246 Improvement of Bawek-Mamuyod Farm to Market Road Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532247 24IL0067 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO AIRPORTS (KALSADA TUNGO SA PALIPARAN, RILES AT DAUNGAN PROGRAM – KATUPA Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532248 Improvement along Washington-Balococ Farm to Market Road Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532250 24KA0146 Construction of Water System, Barangay Cawayan, Impasugong, Bukidnon Barangay Cawayan, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532251 24KA0023(Readvertisement) Construction of Water System, Barangay Nacabuklad, San Fernando, Bukidnon Brgy. Nacabuklad, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532252 24IL0042 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS – BDRY SOUTHERN LEYTE – MAASIN – MACROHON – SOGOD – JCT. DAANG MAHARLIKA – K1135+366 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532253 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-08 Provision of Forwarding Services for Visayas Disaster Resource Center (VDRC) for CY 2024 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532254 Repair/Rehab/Improvement of Porfirio G. Comia Memorial NHS, Barcenaga, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Mar 2024 4532255 24HE0175 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors – Construction of Water Pumping Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532256 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-07 Provision of Accommodation, Food and Venue for Social Pension Program Implementation Review in Bohol for CY 2024 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532257 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-06 Provision of Accommodation, Food and Venue for Social Pension Program Implementation Review in Cebu for CY 2024 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532258 24FM0032 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Concreting of Road, Barangay Pinamasingan, San Pascua Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532259 24FM0031 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Concreting of Access Road, Junction National Road, Le Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532260 24OF0140 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - LUZON AVENUE (S05625LZ) - CHAINAGE 0 - CHAINAGE 1047, QUEZON CITY Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532261 24OF0142 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - CONGRESSIONAL AVE EXT - (S05137LZ) K0015 + (-903) - K0016 + 813, QUEZON CITY Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532265 24OF0139 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - MINDANAO AVE. (S05472LZ) - K0018+(-092) - K0017+250, QUEZON CITY Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532269 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ASSESSORIES (BID NO. 240228-12) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532271 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION REPAIR (BID NO. 240228-10) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532273 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-09 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for Visayas Disaster Resource Center (VDRC) for CY 2024 – Framework Agreement (Single Year) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4532274 MASTERING PERSONNEL ACTION – A TRAINING WORKSHOP FOR ADMINISTRATIVE EXCELLENCE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4532276 Purchase of 1- unit jetski for sea rescue Deadline16 Feb 2024 4532277 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT OF AERONAUTICAL LABORATORY (FULLY FUNCTIONAL WIND TUNNEL WITH ACCESSORIES) FOR THE INSTITU Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532278 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRE-PACKED FAMILY FOOD PACK FOR PALAWAN THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532279 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRE-PACKED FAMILY FOOD PACK FOR MIMARO PROVINCES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532280 RENTAL OF K9 SECURITY SERVICES FOR NBP and 5 OPPFs 2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4532281 Construction of Mataddi Barangay Health Station at Mataddi Proper Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532282 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL 50 UNITS STREET LIGHTS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532283 24OF0143 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - COMMONWEALTH AVE (LUZON AVE TO CENTRAL AVE), QUEZON CITY Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532284 24B00050: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Daang Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532285 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ASSESSORIES (BID NO. 240228-13) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532286 24KA0147 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Bureau of Fire Protection Regional Training School, Sitio Sto. Niño, Brgy. Poblacion, Impasugong, Bukidnon Barangay Poblacion, Imp Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532287 Basic Infrastructure Program - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Crystal Cave Elementary School at Barangay Bakakeng Central, Baguio City Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532288 PURCHASE OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT AND E-BIKE VEHICLE, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline16 Feb 2024 4532289 24OF0135 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - CONGRESSIONAL AVE. EXT. (S05182LZ) - K0016+900 TO K0015+915, QUEZON CITY Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532290 INVITATION TO BID FOR BEDDING SUPPLIES (BID NO. 240228-08) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532293 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 240228-11) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532294 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-08 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532295 24OF0137 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE (ASPHALT OVERLAY) ALONG QUIRINO HIGHWAY (S05621LZ) K0010+(-127) - K0012+000, QUEZON CITY Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532296 CID No. 23I00223: Construction of Brgy. Paypayon Flood Control, Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532297 24OF0131 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG TULLAHAN RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES, BARANGAY NORTH FAIRVIEW, QUEZON CITY Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532299 CID No. 23I00222: Construction of Subang Daku Flood Control, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532300 24EA0078 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Amphitheater), Barangay Bolo, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532301 Concreting of Brgy. road along Z-II Brgy. Poblacion at Madjos Street leading to Pacana Street Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532302 ROAD CONCRETING AT THE BACK OF LAND TRANSPORT TERMINAL (PHASE II) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532303 PRN 006-CCTV/NETWORK EQPT/PS/PABX/ACS/STRUCTURED CABLING/FIREWALL - VALTECH-GOODS-2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4532304 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CY 2024 NEUST CHARTER ANNIVERSARY Deadline04 Mar 2024 4532305 24GL0090 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II, BARANGAY SAN JUAN, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532306 Improvement/Concreting of junction provincial road leading to old municipal hall (Salcedo hills road) Phase IV Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532307 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Higher Order Thinking Skills, Professional Learning Package Program Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532308 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Construction of DRRM Command Center Phase 1 at Motorpool, Pajo Daanbantayan Cebu Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532309 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4532310 Construction of Playground at Villa Homes Subdivision, Carigma Extension Tanag, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532311 LGU-COR. 2024-10 AGAK Rehab. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4532312 Improvement of Playground at Kaysakat Elementary, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532313 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center - Maasin Central School - Tunga-Tunga. Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532314 Improvement of Stone Masonry Riverwall at M. Santos Extension, Near Jamesville Resort, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Feb 2024 4532315 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for DFCDMH use for the Month of February to April 2024, Botolan, Zambales Deadline19 Feb 2024 4532316 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PUROK 5, BARANGAY MAGURANG, POLANGUI, ALBAY Deadline16 Feb 2024 4532317 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BRGY.SAN JUAN MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4532318 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road (RHU III Road Widening)-Brgy. Inmalog Sur, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4532319 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies of Pag-IBIG Fund Southern and South-Western Mindanao Offices for the 1st Quarter of Y2024 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4532320 24GF0056 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tangyan, River, Igbaras, Iloilo Deadline28 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us