Philippines Tenders - 13 February 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

530 tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4539719 2024 40TH PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TESTING OF MEDICAL OXYGEN MANIFOLD SYSTEM Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539720 24CC0281 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Paitan, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539721 PROCUREMENT OF PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT, CONSUMABLES, AND OPERATING SYSTEMS FOR CY 2024 (2nd Posting) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539722 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN GAS Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539723 24LB0096 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (4-Storey Office Building with a Roof Deck of DSWD Field Office XI), Davao City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539724 24LB0095 - Construction of Revetment along Bago Gallera Creek Left Bank, Bago Gallera, Davao City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539725 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST -ROAD OPENING AND ROAD RIGHT OF WAY IN BRGY. 13 TO BRGY. 1 MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539726 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539727 For Singkamas Festival 2024 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4539728 24IJ-0052 CLUSTER: CSSP: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, 1. BARANGAY MARASBARAS, ALMAGRO, SAMAR 2. BARANGAY ROÑO, ALMAGRO, SAMAR 3. BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, ALMAG Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539729 PB 12-2024; PROCUREMENT OF ENTERAL PRODUCTS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539730 24LB0084 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens Building), Barangay Dumoy, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539731 24LB0083 - Preventive Maintenance - Asphalt Overlay - Davao City Div Rd - K1508 + 580 - K1508+760, K1509 + 066 - K1509+955 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539732 Procurement of Rice (Military and Law Enforcement) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539733 IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES AND PARKING SPACE OF TACLOBAN CENTRAL FIRE PROTECTION AT PATERNO AND JUSTICE ROMUALDEZ ST., TACLOBAN CITY Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539734 IV D5 Water 500ml etc. (02-0043) CCAH Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539735 LAGONOY-24-01-001 / Training Seminar on Gender Responsive Governance Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539737 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SYSTEM INCLUDING INSTALLATION WITH STRUCTURED BACKBONED FIBER OPTIC CABLE SYSTEM AND MONITOR Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539738 Supply and Delivery of Computers and Equipment for PNC Dangal Research Laboratory at Pamantasan ng Cabuyao Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539740 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT/REPAIR OF SARANCIAL MIALEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUILDING AT BRGY. MIALEN E/S, OROQUIETA CITY Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539742 24LA0039 - Construction of Hanging Bridge, Purok 7, Barangay Tagdangua, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539743 Procurement of Two (2) Brand New Motor Vehicles for the Parole and Probation Administration-Central Office Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539744 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT @ LAUREL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. LAUREL, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4539745 Concreting of San Roque, San Nicolas-Barangobong, Natividad FMR, Brgy. San Roque, San Nicolas and Brgy. Barangobong, Natividad, Pangasinan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539746 PROVISION OF FREE MEDICINES TO POOR PATIENTS ESP. WOMEN AND CHILDREN AND SENIOR CITIZEN BY QPHCF Deadline12 Mar 2024 4539747 PROVISION OF FREE MEDICINES TO POOR PATIENTS ESP. WOMEN AND CHILDREN BY RHU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4539748 PURCHASE OF FUEL (DIESEL AND GASOLINE) FOR THE MOBILIZATION OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR AND OTHER OFFICES OF THE LGU AMBULATORY SERVICES Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539749 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for the project: Liquid Biopsy based BlomOlecular Markers for the PrognoStification of HEpatocEllular Carcinoma in Filipinos (Liquid – BIOPSEE) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539750 Proposed Fencing and Restoration of Steel Gate of Ivisan ES – Lot 3 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539751 Proposed Fencing and Restoration of Steel Gate of Dao NHS – Lot 1 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539752 Proposed Fencing and Restoration of Steel Gate of Dao ES – Lot 2 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539753 INVITATION TO BID PURCHASE OF HUMAN ANTI-RABIES VACCINE AND IMMUNOGLOBIN Deadline22 Feb 2024 4539754 Supply, Delivery of parts, and Overhauling of Starboard Side of 700HP Main Engine for BRP Hydrographer Hizon Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539755 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials for the Construction/Repair of Talacagay CIS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539756 CONSTRUCTION OF (2) TWO-STOREY EMERGENCY ROOM AND ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING (PHASE I) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539758 (PIHO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539759 Repair and Maintenance / Rehabilitation of Road at Sto. Rosario (Purok 1-2) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539760 Lot 1: 20,000 pcs Polybag (7 x 11 x.005), etc. and Lot 2: 1,200 bags Chicken Manure, etc. Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539761 Rehabilitation / Repair of Sto. Niño Road (Main Road) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539762 Supply and Delivery of Common use office supplies in the Local Government Unit of Basey, Samar Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539764 Repair and Maintenance / Rehabilitation of Road at Sto. Niño (Crisostomo Park to Sapang Pari) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539765 Civil Works by Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Buidling, Talisayan, Albuera, Leyte Deadline01 Mar 2024 4539766 Local Road Opening: Construction of Sto. Niño - San Sebastian - San Agustin Diversion Road Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539767 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects for Upgrading of Brgy. Guindalitan Level II Water System to Level III Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539768 Concreting of Brgy. Carosucan Norte-Brgy. Carosucan Sur FMR, Brgy. Carosucan Norte and Brgy. Carosucan Sur, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539770 Concreting of Brgy. San Roque, San Nicolas to Brgy. Barangobong, Natividad FMR, Brgy. San Roque, San Nicolas and Brgy. Barangobong, Natividad, Pangasinan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539772 Concreting of Balincanaway-Kita-Kita Roadline FMR, Brgy. Balincanaway and Brgy. Kita-Kita Roadline, Balungao, Pangasinan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539773 Concreting of Brgy. Gonzalo – Brgy. Carayacan FMR, Brgy. Gonzalo and Brgy. Carayacan, San Quintin, Pangasinan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539774 1 lot Diesel (1st, 2nd, 3rd, qtr 2024), PR # 41-24 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539776 LSSM2024A-105 Office Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539777 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONTINUATION/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY PINES BRGY. OFFICE AT BRGY. PINES, OROQUIETA CITY, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539779 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TIPAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL BUILDING (1 UNIT CLASSROOM) AT TIPAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BRGY. TIPAN, OROQUIETA CITY Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539780 Package 26: Supply and Delivery of Medical & Laboratory Reagents Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539781 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. MALALAG, MAITUM Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539782 Construction of Barangay Road, Brgy. Silangang Talaongan, Cavinti, Laguna Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539783 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. ZION, MAITUM Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539784 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. MAGULING, MAITUM Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539795 Food Stuff Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539796 Provision of GAD Database, JSOR # 345-23 rebid Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539797 LSSM2024A-106 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539798 CB(B)-24-004 (CEO-INFRA) Concreting of Farm-To-Market Road at Purok 2 Cor Lumbatin, Brgy. Pugaan, Iligan City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539801 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BRGY. LIBI, MALAPATAN Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539802 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L = 154.00m W = 2.50m, T = 0.20m) at Purok Santol Barangay Onica, Kidapawan City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539803 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (FIRST QUARTER) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539804 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. KIAYAP, MAITUM Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539805 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. MALALAG COGON, MALUNGON Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539806 Construction of Fence with Gate, New Legislative Building, Provincial Capitol Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539807 Brand new Towerlight (PR-2023-9940-0045) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539813 Supply and Delivery of Equipment’s for the Provision of Livelihood Formation Projects ( Buri & Tikog Plantation and Processing) to 15 Workers’ Associations in Basey, Samar Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539843 Concreting of Barangay Road @ Brgy. Babo Pangulo Deadline13 Mar 2024 4539844 24GL0100 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SANTOL, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539845 Construction of Road with Sidewalk (Poblacion-Marinig Road) at Brgy. Sala, Brgy. Bigaa and Brgy. Marinig, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539846 BFO No. 24-003 Supply and Delivery of Sinandomeng Rice (One (1) Lot - Framework Agreement) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4539847 Construction of Flood Control (Slope Protection) in Brgy. Pangasugan, Baybay City, Leyte, ABC PHP5,987,279.14 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539848 Construction of sports and Cultural Center (Burot) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4539850 24GB0098 - Odiong-Sibalom-Sn Remigio-Leon Rd – K0104 + 079 – K0108 + 840, Antique Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539851 Procurement of Farm Machineries and Equipment under the CRFPS-SLS Prokect Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539852 Construction of Flood Control along Farm Lands @ Al-aludig, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539853 Repair and maintenance of aircon of various offices in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539854 Purchase of laundry supplies for use of the Ospital ng Binan in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539855 Invitation to Bid for the FABRICATION OF PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT FOR CHILDREN’S PARK AT BARANGAY MALIMPUEC AND BARANGAY NAGUELGUEL, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline11 Mar 2024 4539856 Continuation of Allacapan Sports Complex Deadline23 Feb 2024 4539857 Construction of Flood Control- Brgy. Ballaigui, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539858 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ST. (CEMETERY ROAD) POBLACION Deadline20 Feb 2024 4539859 Construction of Flood Control along Farm Lands @ Sabangan, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539860 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF OLD TRANSPORT TERMINAL BLDG. FOR KADIWA CENTER Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539861 Contract ID No. 24K00106 – Const. of Bobong Bridge along Jct. Don Carlos-Kadingilan Road to Brgy. Calao-Calao-Brgy. Bershiba-Brgy.Bobong-Brgy.Kauyonan-Brgy.Sto.Rosario-Brgy.Osme� Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539862 Improvement of Allacapan Sports Complex 2 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4539863 Supply and Delivery of 1,000 gallons Liquid Disinfectant under Livestock Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539864 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters of Various Sizes for Replenishment of Stocks/ PB_GD2024-02-005 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539865 24GL0097 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539866 Contract ID No. 24K00105 – Const./Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Pr Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539867 24PK0027 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Flood: Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539868 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS: DEVELOPMENT OF MLANG SPORTS FACILITIES AT MLANG SPORTS COMPLEX, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539869 2ND ITB CONSTRUCTION OF ACCON-CANABAY FTMR (CANABAY SECTION) Located at Canabay, Dupax Del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539870 EDC INF2024-0006 PR2024-0007- Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of 2 Classroom School Building at Cabilao Elementary School, Cabilao, Loon Bohol Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539871 24PK0025 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Flood: Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539872 24AG0153-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tupa, Bolinao, Pangas Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539873 PROCUREMENT OF MICRO-INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 1-DAKLAN, BOKOD, BENGUET Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539874 Concrete Pavement for Double Lane-Taberna Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539875 Contract ID No. 24K00103 – Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads,Barandias-Dominorog Rd-K1601+520-K1602+612 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539876 CONSTRUCTION OF BACCUIT-CALINGAT BRIDGE, AGDEPPA Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539877 Concreting of Barangay Road, Sitio Banica 1 to Relocation Site, Brgy. Tiglawigan, Cadiz City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4539878 REHAB./IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROAD – RHU TO LABRADOR STREET Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539879 24AG0146-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Ba Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539880 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR CBMS IMPLEMENTATION Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539881 24AG0127-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539882 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER STREET LIGHTS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539883 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE 12TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539884 24AG0122-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539885 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Goal System at Candon City Arena Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539886 24AG0120-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539887 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (INHALERS, SUPPOSITORY, ORAL AND TOPICAL PREPARATIONS), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539888 Production of Audio Visual Presentation (AVP) of DOT Region 1 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4539889 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE WOMEN CENTER/TRAINING CENTER PHASE IV Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539890 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Improvement and Expansion of Motorpool Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539891 REHAB./IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROAD – RHU TO NATIONAL HIGHWAY Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539892 COMPLETION OF MUN. LIBRARY @ CAWAYAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE, DIVISORIA, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline22 Feb 2024 4539894 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AT BARIBAG EXTENSION CAMPUS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539897 CONCRETING OF BATUAN ILAUD-CALAM-ISAN ROAD, BRGY. BATUAN ILAUD OTON, ILOILO Deadline22 Feb 2024 4539899 PURCHASE PASSENGER VAN VEHICLES TO ADDRESS THE NEEDS OF TRANSPORT WHEN NECESSARY, ESPECIALLY THE PREGNANT AND LACTATING WOMEN, CHILDREN, PERSONS WITH DISABILITY, AND AGED/SENIOR CI Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539900 NEAP Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Period of March-December 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539901 CONCRETING OF RIZAL-SITIO SOOC ROAD, BRGY. RIZAL OTON, ILOILO Deadline22 Feb 2024 4539902 NEAP Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Contingency Planning for Basic Education for 6 Batches in March-April, 2024 for South Cotabato Division Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539903 CONCRETING OF CABOLOAN NORTE SITIO BONGOL ROAD, BRGY. CABOLOAN NORTE OTON, ILOILO Deadline22 Feb 2024 4539904 Purchase and Delivery of Starter Kits for Livelihood Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539905 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTHY AND REGULAR FOOD PACKS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO SELECTED CHILDREN, MOTHERS, SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWDS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539906 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539907 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKS TO BE DISTRIBUTED DURING OUTREACH PROGRAM OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539908 Contract ID No. : 24OB0486 - Construction (Completion) of DPWH Health Center, Brgy. Central Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539909 PROCUREMENT OF FISHERIES INPUTS AND OTHER AGRICULTURAL AND MARINE SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539910 Contract ID No. : 24OB0444 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase XII, Barangay St. Joseph, San Juan City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539911 Contract ID No. : 24OB0344 - Rehabilitation of Lanuza Avenue, Pasig City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539912 Contract ID No. : 24OB0341 - Rehabilitation of A. Sandoval Avenue, Pasig City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539913 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS FOR SOLO FEMALE & MALE PARENTS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539914 PR#24-01-178 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PCR ANALYSIS IN RFL SECTION, BFAR-7 REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539915 Contract ID No. : 24OB0335 - Installation of Road Safety Devices at Barangay Fortune, Marikina City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539916 Contract ID No. : 24OB0337 - Installation of Road Safety Devices at Barangay Nangka, Marikina City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539917 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IEC MATERIALS FOR LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539918 Contract ID No. : 24OB0327 - Improvement of Marikina River, Barangay Tumana, Marikina City (Phase 1) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539919 Contract ID No. : 24OB0340 - Installation of Road Safety Devices at Barangay Tumana, Marikina City Phase 2 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539920 Contract ID No. : 24OB0236 - Construction of 7-storey Multi-Purpose Building at Ilaya Barangka Integrated School, Mandaluyong City, Package 1 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539921 PR#24-01-282 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS TO BE USED FOR ONE HUNDRED TWELVE (112) UNITS TILAPIA CULTURE PROJECT IN POND UNDER TARGET PROGRAM CY 2024 IN BOHOL PROVINCE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539922 PR#21-01-194 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FISHING MATERIALS FOR THE SIXTY-FIVE (65) UNITS FISH POT PROJECT UNDER TARGET PROGRAM CY 2024 IN CEBU PROVINCE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539923 PR#24-01-289 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE ONE (1) UNIT SET NET (LAMBAKLAD) PROJECT UNDER TARGET PROGRAM CY 2024 IN BOHOL PROVINCE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539924 Procurement of Heavy Equipment Use @ LGU - Carmen, Bohol Deadline11 Mar 2024 4539925 PR#24-01-143 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION OF THIRTY (30) UNITS FEED INPUTS FOR SELECTED FISH FARM FARMS FOR A TECHNOLOGY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT UNDER TARGE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539926 24HA0069 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Road Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program – Deadline07 Mar 2024 4539927 PR#24-01-144 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE ONE (1) UNIT (34-38 METERS DEPTH LAMBAKLAD PROJECT UNDER TARGET PROGRAM CY 2024 IN CEBU PROVINCE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539928 24IA0120- Concreting of Sitio Anas, Brgy. Ungale FMR, Brgy. Ungale, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539929 24IA0119- Concreting Of Brgy. Villa Vicenta FMR, Brgy. Villa Vicenta, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539930 24IA0118- Concreting of Brgy. Mapuyo to Palayan ng Bayan FMR (Phase III), Brgy. Mapuyo, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539931 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539932 24IA0117- Concreting Of Sitio Sagkahan, Brgy. Looc Fmr, Brgy. Looc, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LIBRARY BOOKS FOR UNIVERSITY LIBRARY USE, UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539934 PB-T-CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE CITY OF NAVOTAS UNDER 20%CDF Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539935 Rehabilitation of San Juan Diversion Dam at Brgy 14 Sarrat Ilocos Norte Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539936 24HA0065 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads - Jct (TNR) Cortes-Balilihan-Catigbian-Macaas Rd. K0038 + 000 – K0038 + 564 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539937 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Hybrid Fire Suppression System Deadline29 Feb 2024 4539938 24HA0063 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Tagbilaran City-Corella-Sikatuna –Loboc Rd – K0001 + 903 – K0003 + 000, K000 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539939 2024-007 LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR ALL HOSPITAL LINENS OF WVMC FOR ONE YEAR Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539940 24FB0060 - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Control System along Barangay Sumlang to Barangay Ga Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GO BAGS (PHASE II) FOR THE USE OF CDRRMO Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539942 24FB0058 - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Srategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Barangay Namantao, Daraga, Alb Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539943 24KB0111 – Construction of Brgy. Libertad – Brgy. Mahayag Road, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539944 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR BURIAL ASSISTANCE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539945 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ALARM SYSTEM (PHASEII) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539946 24FB0057 - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of River Dike Along Brgy. Libod, Camalig, Albay Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539947 23HA0162 - CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AND ROAD SAFETY DEVICES WITHIN THE TUBIGON, TUBIGON, BOHOL Deadline07 Mar 2024 4539963 One (1) Lot – Replacement of Two (2) Units Air Cooled Chillers at BSP Visayas Regional Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Drawings Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539964 24KB0109 – Construction of Road, Barangay Panganan, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539965 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INTRAVENOUS FLUIDS (SLRGH IB 2024-014) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539966 24FB0055 - SIPAG: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Barangay Sua Access Road, Camalig, Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539967 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES - REBID (SLRGH IB 2024-005A) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539969 24KB0106 – Completion of Water System, Brgy. Danggawan, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539970 Procurement of Rescue Ambulance Deadline22 Feb 2024 4539971 Provision of Security Services for Bicol University Deadline22 Feb 2024 4539972 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00090 - Flood Management Program-Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Co Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539973 24FB0053 : BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Improvement of Brgy. Burgos – Brgy. Mabini Road, Dar Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539974 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE3), BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, TMC Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539975 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00081 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Maj Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539976 Procurement of 4x4 Rescue Pick-up Truck Deadline22 Feb 2024 4539977 24GF0084 – Improvement of Oton Road, Oton, Iloilo Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539978 ITB-KOR: 24-03-0027 CEO - IMPROVEMENT OF SITE DEVELOPMENT OF SATELLITE MARKET (POWER SUPPLY, WET & VEGETABLE SECTION), CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539979 24GF0054 – Construction of Miagao Poblacion Flood Control Structures including access Road, Miagao, Iloilo. Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539980 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of PDRRMO - SABLAYAN Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539981 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Two Storey DepEd Division Office Building at Brgy. Lumbang Calzada, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539982 IMPROVEMENT OF D.A BUILDING Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539983 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies and Materials (Lots) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539984 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY LUYO Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539985 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539986 24GL0105 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY SIKATUNA, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539987 24GB0106 - Construction of Public Health Facility, Barangay San Pedro, Municipality of San Jose de Buenavista, Antique Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539988 24GL0104 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BRGY. 3 - POBLACION, HIMAMAYLAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539989 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Reagents to be used by the various RHU's and CMU for 1st Semester 2024 of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Or Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539990 24GB0104 - Construction of New Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion Norte, Tobias Fornier, Antique Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539991 CONCRETING OF CANAL SERVICE ROADS OF SSJIS-PROPER Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539992 Procurement of English Reading Kit Level 1 Package of the Department of Education, Division of Cagayan de Oro City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539993 Continuation of Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Bitaog, Palompon, Leyte, ABC PHP1,118,210.28 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539994 1st quarter Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us