Philippines Tenders - 13 February 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

530 tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4539995 24AJ0074 - Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Works along Ingalera River, Brgy. Lasip, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4539996 24GL0103 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) , BARANGAY ANAHAW, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539997 Concrete Pavement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Gibacungan, Tabango, Leyte, ABC PHP1,150,152.05 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4539998 Service Vehicle Deadline04 Mar 2024 4539999 Concreting of Road @ Command Center Compound, Brgy. Jalung Deadline13 Mar 2024 4540000 Continuation of Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Roxas, Burauen, Leyte, ABC PHP1,399,994.17 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540001 24GB0101 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in the Municipality of Caluya, Antique Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540002 24AJ0072 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Barangay San Gabriel 2nd, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540003 Construction of Line Canal @ Brgy. Sepung Bulaon Deadline13 Mar 2024 4540004 Construction of Drainage System in Brgy. Hubang, Alangalang, Leyte, ABC PHP1,858,495.18 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540005 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle for use of Different Office of PGOM Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540006 24PE0038 - Preventive Maintenance: Asphalt Overlay - Benguet - Nueva Vizcaya Rd (S00382LZ) - K0281+800-K0282+963, Bokod, Benguet Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540007 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540008 24GB0100 - Construction (Expansion) of Water Supply System, Brgy. Ilaya and Pipeline Extension to Brgy. Igbalangao, Bugasong, Antique Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540009 Continuation of Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Gaas, Baybay City, Leyte, ABC PHP2,096,787.47 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540010 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies for Distribution to Students of Provincial and City Schools Division for SY 2024-2025, CLUSTER 3 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540011 24GL0101 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAMANG CAMANG, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540012 Purchase of office supplies for use of the different departments in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540014 24GB0099 - Construction of Water Supply System, Valderrama National High School, Ubos, Valderrama, Antique Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540015 Construction of Farm to Market and Bridge @ Gabao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540016 Purchase of janitorial supplies for use of the different departments in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540017 Concreting of Zambrano Street - Phase 2 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540018 Concreting and Reblocking of Road along Francisco Henson Elem School, Brgy. Sta. Cruz Deadline13 Mar 2024 4540019 Hiring of survey services for the CHSLO in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540020 Construction of Farm to Market and Bridge @ San Roque, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540021 IB 2024-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540022 Construction of Drainage System in Brgy. San Juan, Palompon, Leyte, ABC PHP3,199,981.62 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540023 ITB 2023-04 Rebidding Construction of Three-Storey Engineering Building Phase III Deadline29 Feb 2024 4540024 Contract ID No. 24K00108 – Const. of Missing Links/New Roads,East-West lateral Road connecting Agusan del Sur/Agusan del Norte to Bukidnon, Damay-Calabugao-Adtolawon Road, Packag Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540025 Hiring of janitorial services for the Ospital ng Binan located at Brgy. Canlalay, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540026 Construction of Bridge @ San Jose, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540027 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies for Distribution to Students of Provincial and City Schools Division for SY 2024-2025, CLUSTER 2 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540028 Supply and Delivery of Rice (Well Milled) 50kg/sack B-24-0014 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540029 Construction of Bridge @ Butol, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540030 24GL0099 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), CANDUMARAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540031 Supply, delivery and installation of airconditioning units for various offices in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540032 Rehabilitation/Reblocking of Provincial Road from Brgy. Tingib to Poblacion Road Section in Pastrana, Leyte, ABC PHP8,182,354.80 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540033 Delivery of Monoblock Chairs Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540034 Repainting and Rehabilitation Works for Barangay Hall Building at Brgy. Butong, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540035 Contract ID No. 24K00107– Const. of Flood Mitigating Structure within Mindanao River Basin, along Pulangi River, Package 3, Downstream of Old Batangan Bridge, Valencia City, Buki Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540036 24GL0098 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY AMONTAY, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540037 2nd ITB CONSTRUCTION OF YABBI CIS Located at Yabbi, Dupax Del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540038 Repainting of Structures Inside Barangay Hall Compound at Poblacion Tres, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540039 Construction of Flood Control along Farm Lands @ Caburao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540040 Electrical Works for Gabaldon Building at Cabuyao Central School, Brgy. Dos City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540041 Supply and delivery of construction supplies and materials for use of the DepEd Division of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540042 Maintenance Services for DBM Firefighting Systems Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540043 Adv. No. 24-009: Supply and Delivery of white round neck T-Shirt, 966,481 pieces, for distribution to the students of Provincial and City Schools Division for SY 2024- 2025 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4540044 CONCRETING OF JP LAUREL ST. P1-POBLACION Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540045 Procurement of Dumptruck Deadline08 Mar 2024 4540046 REHABILITATION OF SIBALOM-SAN JOSE IRRIGATION SYSTEM-EXTENSION II Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540047 ELECTRIFICATION OF OFF-GRID SCHOOLS AT PIO DALIM SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADE-MAIN (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540048 24PK0026 – Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540049 CONCRETING OF SITIO BAG-AR TO BAROY ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540050 Supply and Delivery of 8,652 bags Organic Fertilizers under National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540051 PR 4-24-01-0011, FOR USE OF THE CITY WATERWORKS DEPARTMENT FOR CY 2024. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540052 Contract ID No. 24K00104 – Const. of Missing Links/New Roads,Impasug-ong Bdry. Bukidnon(Siloo)-Misamis Oriental (Eureka), Package 29, Bukidnon Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540053 IB 2024-014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPRAY BLOWER AND BACKPACK SPRAYER SET FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540054 Concreting of Barangay Road (Phase 3), Miramar Subd., Brgy. Daga, Cadiz City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4540055 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY, DELIVERY, AND MENTAL HEALTH MEDICINES FOR BOTIKA NG BAYAN AND MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE USE, Can-Avid, Eastern Samar Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540056 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, RISSING Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540057 Supply and Delivery of Q1-Q2 CY2024 Office Supplies, Building and Utility, Furniture, Devices and Prepaid Cell Cards Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540058 Supply & Delivery of Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4540059 Fabrication and Setting/Deployment of Artificial Reefs Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540060 24AG0145-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road in Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540206 24AG0125-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540207 REHAB./IMPROVEMENT OF PNP TO CHILDREN’S PARK ROAD Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540208 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USED SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES USE SORSOGON STATE UNIVERSITY – SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER F.Y. 2024 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540209 24AG0124-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540210 One (1) Lot – Multi-Year Software Subscription and Support for Secure Coding Tool, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540211 Road Opening at Barangay Small Banisilon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4540212 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (GCH) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540213 Supply and delivery of various office, janitorial and athletic supplies and materials Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540214 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various Meetings, Programs and Activities of the City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540215 Concreting/Improvement of Talangban Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Talangban, Madalag, Aklan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540217 Supply & Delivery of Various Furnitures for GOV-2023-2047 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540218 Pest Control Services for Pasay City General Hospital for the period April to December 2024 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4540223 Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540225 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR PRIMARY CARE FACILITY-INFIRMARY Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540226 Const. of One (1) unit Two (2) Classroom School Bldg. @ Cawayan Community College, Divisoria, Cawayan, Masbate Deadline22 Feb 2024 4540228 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT JUNCTION SITIO BRGY. ROAD SAN MIGUEL, CARAGA DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540229 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND ICT CONSUMABLES Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540235 RFQ ON ID PRINTING Deadline14 Feb 2024 4540236 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR ID PRINTING AND OTHER OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540248 Procurement of Biometric, Laptop and etc. for office use, City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540249 Request For Quotation for Supply and Installation of Centralized Biometric System Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540252 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of General Services Office Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540253 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies and Uniforms, and Customized Trophies and Medals Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540254 ITB-KOR: 24-03-0025 CEO - REHABILITATION OF LINED CANAL, PRK. AMURAO, BAYANIHAN, BRGY. STA. CRUZ, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540255 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Intermediate Distribution Frame (IDF) Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) for DOH Central Office Buildings Re-Bid under IB No. 2024-157 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540256 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT - TWO FAILED BIDDINGS -PROCUREMENT OF MOTR VEHICLE LOT 1 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4540257 24AG0148-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Arnedo, Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540258 Concretiing of FMR Purok 1 Barangay Sibonga Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540259 Supply & Delivery of Paints for Brigada Eskwela 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4540260 Supply & Delivery of Paints for Brigada Eskwela 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4540261 Concretiing of FMR Purok 1 Barangay Sibonga Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540262 Supply and Delivery of Athletic Supplies and Materials to be used for SCUAA III Olympics 2024 (Re-bid) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540263 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES (SLRGH IB 2024-016) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540267 INVITATION TO BID - CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN VARIOUS BARANGAYS IN STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540268 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF WALK-THROUGH METAL DETECTOR MACHINES AT CENTRAL NATIONAL MUSEUM BUILDINGS – FY 2024 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540269 Solar Potable Water System - Poblacion Norte Deadline04 Mar 2024 4540270 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (P.P.E) for the Office of the District Engineer, DPWH 2nd District Engineering Office, Compostela, Davao de Oro. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540271 R & M - Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540272 Supply and Delivery of Protective Gears and Supplies for Garbage Collectors Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540274 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Military, Police & Security Equipment Expenses of OG10, H9ID,PA (350,000.00) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540275 Supply and Delivery for Identification Card of LGU Personnel Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540276 Supply and delivery of various pre-paid cards for Pag-IBIG Fund Central Luzon – PVD for the 1st Quarter of 2024 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540278 Procurement of Materials for BFP Unified Identification Card CY 2024 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540279 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables For Barangay Official Identification Card.10 box A4 ID PVC (CUYI)500 set Lanyard with button and logo set (3/4) one button10 bottle T66-11 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540281 PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF WATER METERS FOR BALAOAN WATER DISTRICT Deadline19 Feb 2024 4540282 Supply and Delivery of various military equipment for BuCor SWAT Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540283 Procurement of drone to be use for documentation/ image capturing purposes. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540284 Purchase of Drones for assessment and response capabilities as well as other DRRM/CCA related activities, PDRRMC, Province of Negros Oriental (N2FB-46-2024) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540285 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters of Various Sizes for Replenishment of Stocks/ PB_GD2024-02-005 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540286 Procurement of Service for Water Meter (Insert ) 15mm Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540289 Procurement of Various Water Meters1 Water Meter 1/2 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4540290 (GO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 30 Boxes Ammunitions Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540291 R & M - Military Police and Security Equipment: Procurement of 7 each Quick Draw Competition Belt (for Pistol, Cal. 45 Standard and High-Cap) & 24 other line items. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540292 One (1) Year Internet Subscription for Coast Guard Weapons System Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540293 Supply and Delivery of Multi Jet Bass Water Meter 1/2 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4540294 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery Of 1,000 Pieces ½ Inch Volumetric Water Meter with Two Pieces Tailpiece and Calibration Certificate Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540295 Purchase of Drone for Mayor's Office Deadline19 Feb 2024 4540296 RFQ Procurement of Cal 9mm Ammunition Deadline19 Feb 2024 4540297 Supply and delivery of biometric system units add on of Biometrics Kiosk and Fingerprint scanners for Lgu employee Biometric Time & Attendance. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540298 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE AND CAMERA FOR ASIN PROJECT 1 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4540330 PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TESTING KIT IN SUPPORT TO ANTI-ILLEGAL DRUGS PROGRAM Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540399 Bond Paper Deadline16 Feb 2024 4540400 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables (Bond Paper Long, & etc.) under PR# 200(01)23-12-309(A) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4540795 Enhancement Maintenance Updating of the Synchronized Electronic Immunization Repository as Support to the National Immunization Program FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED COMPANIES ONLY Deadline06 Mar 2024 4540799 FAO-PH Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI - Provisions of Accommodation Venue and Meals for the Coordination Meeting on 1-5 April 2024 Ilocos Norte Deadline06 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us