Philippines Tenders - 15 February 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

471 tenders published in Philippines on 15 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 February 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4546430 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND TESTING KITS IB No 24-30 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546431 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546433 CID No 24LE0011 ASSET PRESERVATION REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS W SLIPS SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE-TERTIARY ROADS-DEMOLOC-LAGUMIT-LITTLE BAGUIO- ALABEL ROA Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546434 PR No 23-11-07-0124 1 Lot Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Transformer Banking at P W 34 Talongan Canitoan Cagayan de Oro City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546436 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR VARIOUS HEALTH PROMOTION CAMPAIGNS IB No 24-25 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546437 HAULING DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY AND ASSEMBLY WITH INSURANCE OF SCHOOL FURNITURE 2021 FROM WAREHOUSE TO RECIPIENT SCHOOLS IN MIMAROPA REGION Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546438 Supply and Delivery of Photocopying Machines for the use of Various Offices of City Government of Santa Rosa Laguna Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546440 24D00190-BINANGONAN-ANGONO-TAYTAY-DIVERSION ROAD COASTAL ROAD PACKAGE 2 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4546442 24BF0039 Construction of Water System Barangay Marcos Roxas Isabela Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546443 24BF0039 Construction of Water System Barangay Marcos Roxas Isabela Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546444 24BF0040 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Alunan Quezon Isabela Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546445 Invitation for Negotiation - SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF VARIOUS MULTI STAGE RICE MILLS PHilMech-RCEF-24-02-10-NP Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546447 Rehabilitation Improvement Re-alignment of Existing Street Lighting Kabilugan Area General Nakar Quezon Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546448 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF WHEELCHAIRS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546449 24D00177-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD DIKE ALONG RIO GRANDE RIVER BARANGAY SANTIAGO GEN TRIAS CAVITE PHASE II Deadline08 Mar 2024 4546451 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal and Concreting of Road Shoulder Along El Filibusterismo St Corner Padre Zamora St Sanchez St Brgy Antonino Labason Zamboanga del Nort Deadline08 Mar 2024 4546452 24BF0041 Construction of Water System Barangay Rang-Ayan Roxas Isabela Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546453 24BF0042 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bulusan Quirino Isabela Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546456 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00180 - Flood Management Program Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Construction of Abiton Deadline08 Mar 2024 4546460 Construction of Two 2 Storey Community Hospital Level I Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546505 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 TINS OKRA AND 13 OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO 0372-24 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546506 Land Site Development Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546507 0314 addditonal acctg Deadline14 Mar 2024 4546508 Purchase of Mini Fire Truck for use in the Municipality of Corcuera Province of Romblon Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546509 DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL SANITARY LANDFILL AT MANUAL Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546510 PROCUREMENT-OF-MOTORCYCLES-AS-BANTAY-KALIKASAN-MOBILE-UNIT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546511 INFR-24-015- CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT GENTRI HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION BARANGAY MANGGAHAN CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546512 PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENT FOR THE 1ST AND SECOND QUARTER 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546513 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY-BASED EVACUATION CENTER - PHASE II Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546514 FOD-R-24-0692 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT GENERATOR SET Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546515 PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER TO BE USE IN DISTRIBUTION OF AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERIES INPUTS 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546516 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20231113-02 2 - 40 Kilowatt Photovoltaic Solar Panel On-grid Type for LANDBANK Plaza Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546517 CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENT TYPE TOMBS-2 BRGY STO ANGEL MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546518 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR LGU VEHICLES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF IGBARAS FOR FIRST QUARTER CY 2024 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546519 Completion of PSAO_Dinagat Islands Deadline04 Mar 2024 4546520 Contract ID No 24ND0075 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court with Bleacher Villa Kananga Integrated School Villa Kananga Butuan City Agusan de Deadline04 Mar 2024 4546521 23HM0130 - CAPITAL OUTLAY - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE DOWNSTREAM AT CAMOGAO ENRIQUE VILLA Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546522 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ADVOCACY MATERIALS IB No 24-26 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546523 Procurement of Diploma Holder G-2024-08 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546524 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT DUMPTRUCK BRAND NEW FOR BARANGAY SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM OF BARANGAY APOPONG GSC Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546525 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Mini Bus Deadline04 Mar 2024 4546526 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546527 PIDDIG PIP SUPPLY DELIVERY AND DISTRIBUTION OF PUMPS AND ENGINE WITH ACCESSORIES EGPIP FUND CY 2024 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546528 24HM0082 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUI Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546529 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546530 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Security Personnel of EVRAA 2024 City Mayor s Office Ormoc City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546531 Procurement of Janitorial Services for CY 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546532 Supply and Delivery of LGU Design Umbrellas Backpack Bags Sentraboards and Arch with installation for EVRAA 2024 City Mayors Office Ormoc City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546533 Procurement of Perishable and non- Perishable Goods for Supplemental feeding program Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546534 24PI0047 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nationa Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546535 24LB0092 - Construction of multi-purpose bldg covered court San Isidro Davao City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546536 Supply and Delivery of T-shirts Coffee Table Books Tarpaulins and Sticker with installation for EVRAA 2024 City Mayor s Office Ormoc City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546537 Construction of Standard Type B C Padre Burgos MPS Building 2nd Public Bidding Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546538 PBD 24-033 General Pest Termite and Bed Bugs Control for the Office of the Student Housing Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546539 Supply and Delivery of School Furniture and Fixtures for various schools Deadline04 Mar 2024 4546540 Supply and Delivery of consumables Patient Fresenius to be used in the 1st Quarter of 2024 in the Dialysis Center - Municipal Health Office Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546541 24LB0094 - Construction of Revetment along Mudiang Bridge Downstream Davao City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546542 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Uniform for the National Women s Month Celebration Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546543 IMPROVEMENT OF PROPOSED GOVERNMENT CENTER Brgy 3 Poblacion Can-avid E Samar Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546544 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY DELIVERY AND TESTING OF RICE PRECISION SEEDERS PHilMech-RCEF-24-02-11-REBIDDING Deadline12 Mar 2024 4546545 PR-2024-0185 Procurement of Two 2 Units Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle of PGO Deadline14 Mar 2024 4546546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 800 BAGS BANGUS FEEDS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO 0296-24 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546547 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CVMC TRAUMA CENTER Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546548 24EI0075 - Construction Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers Construction of Cawacat River Downstream Brgy Campaasan Se Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546549 Construction of Multi Purpose Evacuation Center with Women and Child Friendly Spaces Phase 1 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546550 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546551 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CONDUCT OF AQUACULTURE REGULATORY MUNICIPAL AND POST-HARVEST TRAININGS IN MIMAROPA REGION C Y 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546552 PROCUREMENT OF 300MBPS INTERNET SERVICE FOR DOTR-CO THE COLUMBIA TOWER FOR THE PERIOD OF ONE 1 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546553 24LB0101 - Construction of Revetment along Bunawan River Sta 3 651- Sta 3 951 West Side Right Bank Davao City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546554 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot PABX System Paging and CCTV System PR No 23- 4533 dated November 14 2023 SN 37 - 2024 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546555 Purchase of Rescue Boat for Pre Post Disaster DRRM Activities and efficient response Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546556 ASPHALTING OF SAN DIEGO ROAD 7 BRGY SAN JOSE Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546558 Office Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546560 Office Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546561 Construction of Road at Mendoza St Poblacion-Sto Nino Binalonan Pangasinan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546564 PBD 24-045 Rehabilitation of Quezon Hall Amphitheater Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546565 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MUNTINLUPA Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546567 IB 2024-016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES for CY 2024 Requirements Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546568 24EI0082 Construction of Road at Barangay Manaul Mansalay Oriental Mindoro_010 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546569 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION OF LED WALLS FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MUNTINLUPA Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546570 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of Kidapawan City Health Office Kidapawan City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546572 3 units Air Blower Vacuum Cleaner Electric for Computer 1800 watts etc Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546574 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240111-01 250 000 PIECES LANDBANK SCHEME EMV CARD WITH CARD PERSONALIZATION KITTING SERVICES AND COLLATERALS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4546575 Supply and Delivery of 1 800 Sacks Commercial Rice PR No 23- 3969 dated October 19 2023 SN 38 - 2024 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546577 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AS A PROVISION OF CAPTURE FISHERIES INTERVENTIONS TO THE MUNICIPAL FISHERFOLK UNDER THE FISHERIES PRODUCTION AND LIVELIHOOD COMPONENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546579 Purchase of 1- unit jetski for sea rescue Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546582 24EI0111 Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage Along National Roads Secondary Road Bongabong Sagana Roxas San Aquilino Rd K0112 022 00 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546583 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for 1st Quarter 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY ONE 1 UNIT HAULING TRUCK CLOSED VAN Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546587 Improvement of Yba ez-Montealto Road Section Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546601 PACKAGE 24-03 DRAINAGE CONSTRUCTION Deadline12 Mar 2024 4546603 ESTABLISHMENT OF RESOURCE DATABASE SYSTEM FOR DDRM RE-POSTED Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546619 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION OF HIGH-END DESKTOP COMPUTER WORKSTATIONS OTHER IT EQUIPMENT RE-POSTED Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546620 Road Concreting from Public Cemetery to Prk Pag-asa Brgy Silway 8 2024 0709 - MEO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546622 Procurement Installation and Commissioning of One 1 Unit Digital Mobile X-ray System Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546624 Concreting of Portion of Barangay Labo Farm to Market Road Purok 3 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4546625 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle for pre post disaster activities and efficient response Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546626 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION OF PRECISION AIR CONDITIONING TO BE USED BY DDRM RE-POSTED Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546628 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PB NO 2024 - 001 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546629 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF FOR STREET DANCING 1ST BID Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546631 Supply and Delivery of Livelihood Materials Tools Equipment for the Project DKSK for Parents of CLs in the Province of Catanduanes Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546633 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF TECHNICAL SEARCH RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR DDRM RE-POSTED Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546634 Procurement Installation and Commissioning of One 1 Unit Hematology Analyzer Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546635 PACKAGE 24-04 DRAINAGE CONSTRUCTION Deadline12 Mar 2024 4546637 Contract ID No 24K00116 Construction of Flood Control along Gingoog River Barangay 20 at Purok 4 to 6 Gingoog City Misamis Oriental Phase 2 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546639 Development of EcoPark San Jacinto Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546640 1 Unit Brand New Motor Vehicle Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546642 SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR SUSTAINABLE POULTRY PROJECT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546643 IMPROVEMENT OF CLIMATE RESILIENT MULTI - PURPOSE HALL Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546646 24HK0098 -Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities-Rehabilitation of Road Br Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546664 RENEWAL OF BARANGAY MILITARY EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Feb 2024 4546665 PROCUREMENT OF SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION FOR CONTINUOUS GEOSPATIAL MAPPING AND VIDEO PRODUCTION OF EMB REGION VI Deadline21 Feb 2024 4546666 SUPPLY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Feb 2024 4546668 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT – DRRMO Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546670 Purchase Of Walkie Talkie Radio Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546672 RFQ - Communication Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546674 Purchase of Two-Way Portable Radio for use During ERT Operations Deadline20 Feb 2024 4546677 Procurement and Delivery of Satellite Internet for RHU iClinicSys and Electronic Medical Record - charge to MCP Trust Fund Deadline23 Feb 2024 4546679 PROCUREMENT OF ID PRINTER RIBBON KIT AND CARD PRINTER SOFTWARE UPGRADE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4546680 Intro to Basic Application and Functionalities of Geographic Information System (GIS) - 5 days: Phase 1 (April 15-19, 2024) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546681 Supply and Delivery of Form 138-Card for the use of Various Elementary Schools and High Schools for SY 2023-2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546683 PRINTING OF PWD ID CARD FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546684 Supply and Delivery of Piping Materials, Butt Fusion Machine and GPS Equipment Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546687 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccination Card for Anti-Rabies Vaccination Citywide Deadline21 Feb 2024 4546688 Supply and delivery of admission Logbook and index card Deadline20 Feb 2024 4546691 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Printer for issuing various types of IDs in the Municipality of Poro. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4546693 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Drone with complete accessories for DENR-PENRO Negros Oriental (AIPLS) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546695 Supply and Delivery of 200 Pieces Water Meters 1/2 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546697 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Drone with complete accessories for DENR-PENRO Negros Oriental (BTLNP Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546699 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IDENTIFICATION CARD (SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OFFICIALS) 44 BARANGAYS OF GUINOBATAN Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546701 Procurement of Binoculars for the use of SIIU Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546703 Procurement of Biometric Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546704 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC FOR CSWDO Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546707 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY LOCAL GOVERNMENT PATROL Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546708 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC SYSTEM UNDER GENERAL FUND (JANUARY TO JUNE 2024) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546711 Procurement of 2 Units of Biometrics Time Recorder with Face Recognition and Finger Scanner Deadline20 Feb 2024 4546712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION SUPPLIES (LOAD CARDS AND SIM) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546713 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC ID PRINTER AND PVC CARD FOR OFFICIAL USE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4546714 250,000 PIECES LANDBANK SCHEME EMV CARD WITH CARD PERSONALIZATION, KITTING SERVICES AND COLLATERALS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4546715 250,000 PIECES LANDBANK SCHEME EMV CARD WITH CARD PERSONALIZATION, KITTING SERVICES AND COLLATERALS Deadline20 Feb 2024 4546716 Subscription on Direct Internet, Multi-Protocol Label Switching and Wireless VPN Service for Body Cameras of CTMEU and PNP for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546717 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MAPPING DRONE WITH RTK MODULE, INTELLEGENT FLIGHT BATTERY, TRAINING, MAPPING SOFTWARE, RTK BASE STATION, COMPRHINSIVE INSURA Deadline04 Mar 2024 4546718 Supply and Delivery of Protective Suits to be used for the Deadline21 Feb 2024 4546722 PROVISION OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT (SLS) PROJECT CY 2024 FOR BISCAB MPC; MAFARMCO; RCDO INC.; SIFARCO AND TIBOLISAY (JET MATIC PUMP, Deadline21 Feb 2024 4546727 Procurement of MDRRMC Personnal Protective Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2024 4546730 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546733 R&M of Military Police and Security Equipment for 1IMB, IMCOM, PA Amounting PhP61,000.00 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4546738 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials for OG4, ARMOR, PA Amounting to PhP224,640.50 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4546742 Procurement of Universal Hand Gun & 5 L/I Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546774 Provision of Office ICT Equipment'sSatellite Internet Network, Standard Kit - 1 UnitCCTV Camera with Installation 27/7 full color indoor/outdoor Biometric Scanner for Attendance, ( Deadline19 Feb 2024 4546847 Repair Improvement of Slaughterhouse Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546983 Provision of Conference venue and hotel accommodations for the activity Develop Deadline21 Feb 2024 4546984 FAOPH_Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 125802-Provision of Accommodation Venue and Meals for Coordination Meeting on 19-22 March 2024 Batangas Deadline26 Feb 2024 4546985 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for CY 2024 Projects Package 3 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546986 Drainage Improvement at Brgy Poblacion Mandaluyong City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546987 Drainage Improvement along Interior J P Rizal and Vicinity Brgy Malanday District I Marikina City Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546988 PBD 005-2024 INFRA CONSTRUCTION OF FOOD PROCESSING COAFTC BRGY STA CRUZ BISLIG CITY Deadline06 Mar 2024 4546989 24GF0060 Concreting of Brgy Danawan to Brgy Igdagmay Road San Joaquin Iloilo Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546991 Subscription on Direct Internet Multi-Protocol Label Switching and Wireless VPN Service for Body Cameras of CTMEU and PNP for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546992 PB NP 24-0028-B - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies Deadline22 Feb 2024 4546993 24AG0158-Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Gayusan Agno Pangas Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546994 24LA0047 - Construction of Road Purok Gemelina Sitio Ayan and Purok Mangga Sitio Lawaan Brgy Kingking Pantukan Davao de Oro Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546995 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PATIENTS WITH COMMUNICABLE AND NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASES Deadline07 Mar 2024 4546996 24CB-GSC-124 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF RUBBERIZED RUNNING TRACK SYSTEM Deadline05 Mar 2024 4546998 RENOVATION OF MEDICAL IMAGING DEPARTMENT FLOUROSCOPY ULTRASOUND AND RECEPTION Deadline11 Mar 2024 4546999 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Ambulance DMMMSU-CA Raois Bacnotan La Union Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547000 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of OMPH Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547002 24LA0045 - Construction of Road Purok Mahogany Barangay Kingking Pantukan Davao de Oro Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547003 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory and Medical Supplies for use of San Sebastian District Hospital Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547004 Adv No 24-010 Supply and Delivery of Various G I Pipe for lamppost of the provincial roads of the Province of Cebu Deadline08 Mar 2024 4547005 23LB0172 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Evacuation Center Brgy San Antonio Davao City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547006 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SHORELINE PROTECTION Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547007 Improvement Maintenance of Drainage System along Quiricada St and Vicinity Sta Cruz District III Manila Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547008 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles for DOLE Regional and Provincial Offices for FY 2024 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4547009 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR THE PROVISION OF AQUACULTURE AND CAPTURE TO THE MUNICIPAL FISHERFOLK AS LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT PROJECT UNDER THE SAAD PROGRAM FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF S Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547010 23DC0189 - Completion of DPWH Batangas III District Engineering Office Building 7 Property and Equipment Storage Room Administrative Section Records Room Tanauan City Batanga Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547011 Supply and Delivery of Robotics for the use of Various Elementary Schools Senior High Schools High Schools and Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 UNITS 500 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRETRUCKS REBID Deadline20 Mar 2024 4547013 Procurement of BIT-Automotive Equipment for Bustos Campus G-2024-07 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4547014 0222 services Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547015 MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF GOVERNMENT TEMPORARY FACILITIES STRUCTURES Deadline04 Mar 2024 4547016 24AH0124 Construction of Road Brgy Quibaol Lingayen Pangasinan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547017 Procurement of Security Services for CY 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547018 PBD 24-044 Completion of the Main Library Plaza Miscellaneous Works Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547019 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Viewing Deck Tables and Chairs at Seaview Park Eastern Poblacion Poro Cebu Deadline11 Mar 2024 4547020 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547021 24LB0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building School Building Buhangin Central Elementary School Davao City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547022 ITNTGH 2024-01 Negotiated Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies for January to December 2024 Two-Failed Biddings Deadline28 Feb 2024 4547023 24PI0046 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging for Industry and Tr Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547024 Improvement Repainting of Roof of the Mapadan Municipal Hall INFR-MUN-2024-01-003 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547026 24GDB0021 - Purchase of Consumables for Photocopier Machine Sharp DX 2500 MX-3051 and Consumables for the Maintenance of Photocopier Machine Sharp BP 20C25Y Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547027 Cluster Projects Repair of Barangay Health Station in Brgy Anislagan Lucsoon Naval Biliran Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547028 BAC1-2024-01-0051 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for CCU-MAT CY 2024 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4547029 IB NO GOP 24-DSWD-019 - BUONG BANSA HANDA PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS III AND NCR CLUSTER 2 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547030 IB NO GOP 24-DSWD-020 - BUONG BANSA HANDA PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS IV-A IV-B AND V CLUSTER 3 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547031 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF LED VIDEO WALL LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline23 Feb 2024 4547032 24LB0090 - Construction Completion of Water Supply System Sitio Lapuy Barangay Mandug Davao City Davao del Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547034 Supply and Delivery of the following as per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms of Reference Lot 1 60 pcs Chemical Spill Trays Big and Lot 2 100 pcs High-Density Polyet Deadline14 Mar 2024 4547036 Printing and Publication Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547038 PBD 004-2024 Supply and Installation of Integrated Financial Management System Deadline06 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us