Philippines Tenders - 15 February 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

471 tenders published in Philippines on 15 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 February 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4547039 IB NO GOP 24-DSWD-021 - BUONG BANSA HANDA PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS VI VII AND VIII CLUSTER 4 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547040 5020399000-284-2024 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547041 Contract ID No 24OB0071 - Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance Primary Roads - C-5 Ortigas Interchange - S03911LZ Chainage 0 - Chainage 300 75 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547042 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline23 Feb 2024 4547043 24GF0098 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Igbaras Iloilo Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547044 PNPFG-GAA24-022-2024 One 1 Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline04 Mar 2024 4547046 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE MOTOR VEHICLE OR TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547172 Construction of Farmers Multi-Purpose Shed Cum Info Center Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547173 Construction of Child Development Center Brgy Katipunan Magsaysay Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547174 PROCUREMENT OF NINETEEN 19 UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENTIAL ADVISER ON PEACE RECONCILIATION AND UNITY OPAPRU Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547177 Procurement of Design and Construction of Two-Storey Reinforced Concrete Multipurpose Building Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547178 24GDB0020 - Repair Maintenance of Airconditioning Units and Installation of Drain Pipe with Insulation DPWH Batangas 1st DEO Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547179 Construction of Barangay Health Station in Brgy Smo Rosario Naval Biliran Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547180 24GDB0019 - Supply of Parts Oils and Lubricants for Repair and Maintenance of various Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of Maintenance Section Deadline05 Mar 2024 4547181 Training Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547182 IB NO GOP 24-DSWD-022 - BUONG BANSA HANDA PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS IX X AND XI CLUSTER 5 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547183 IB NO GOP 24-DSWD-023 - BUONG BANSA HANDA PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS XI AND CARAGA CLUSTER 6 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547184 Contract ID No 24OB0089 - Rehabilitation of Ngusong Buwaya Creek Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547185 Contract ID No 24OB0075 - Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance Tertiary Roads - Imelda Ave - K0017 -593 - K0017 - 456 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547186 PNPFG-GAA24-023-2024 One 1 Lot Food Supplies Expenses Deadline04 Mar 2024 4547187 Contract ID No 24OB0090 - Rehabilitation of Mahabang Ilog Creek Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547188 Contract ID No 24OB0154 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Eastern Police District Brgy Corazon De Jesus San Juan City Package VII Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547189 PROVISION OF BOOTH CONTRACTOR SERVICES FOR THE EXHIBITS OF THE PHILIPPINE BOOK FESTIVAL 2024 OF THE NATIONAL BOOK DEVELOPMENT BOARD Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547190 Contract ID No 24OB0333 - Installation of Road Safety Devices at Barangay Concepcion Dos Marikina City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547191 Contract ID No 24OB0254 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Marikina Polytechnic College Brgy Sta Elena Marikina City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547192 Completion of Bus and Jeepney Terminal Covered Walk Fix Louvers Guardhouse and Gates Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547193 Contract ID No 24OB0407 - Construction Completion of Park 23 HOA Multi-purpose Building including Site Development Brgy Concepcion Uno Marikina City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547194 Contract ID No 24OB0431 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building including Facilities at Mataas na Paaralang Neptali A Gonzales Mandaluyong City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547196 Construction of Engineering and Architecture Building Phase II Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547198 Contract ID No 24OB0348 - Rehabilitation of Road Market Avenue Extension Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547199 Contract ID No 24OB0426 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building including Facilities at Highway Hills Integrated School Mandaluyong City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547200 Contract ID No 24OB0349 - Rehabilitation of St Martin Road Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547201 Contract ID No 24OB0457 - Rehabilitation of Calumpang Barangay Hall including site development Barangay Calumpang Marikina City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547202 Contract ID No 24OB0350 - Rehabilitation of St Paul Road Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547203 Contract ID No 24OB0378 - Completion of Multipurpose Building Brgy Sumilang Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547204 Contract ID No 24OB0381 - Construction Completion of Goodrich Subdivision Multipurpose Building including Site Development Brgy Concepcion Uno Marikina City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547205 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOORMAT FOR PROVINCIAL CIVIC CENTER Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547206 Contract ID No 24OB0473 -Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Nangka Marikina City Phase 1 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547207 Construction of Elevated Water Tank Muzon Public Market Pabahay 2000 Brgy Muzon South City of San Jose del Monte Bulacan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547208 Construction of Material Recovery Facility Muzon Public Market Pabahay 2000 Brgy Muzon South City of San Jose del Monte Bulacan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547209 Contract ID No 24OB0477 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building IVC National High School Marikina City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547210 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY FOR APPREHENDED CONFISCATED FOREST PRODUCTS OF CENRO CAPAS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4547211 Goods 2024-012 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT SUPPLIES DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT Catbalogan City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547212 23LB0171 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Hall Brgy Pandaitan Davao City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547213 COMPLETION OF MULTI PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT LGU COMPOUND BALATAN CAMARINES SUR INFRA-CB-2024-002-003 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4547214 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE WITH PERIMETER FENCE AND LAND DEVELOPMENT AT BRGY KALANGANAN II COTABATO CITY UNDER FY 2022 SDF Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547215 Construction of Two-Storey PNP Building Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547216 Contract ID No 24OB0345 - Rehabilitation of Luis St Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547217 Contract ID No 24OB0342 - Rehabilitation of Alfonso St Barangay Rosario Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547218 Construction of New City Cemetery Phase V Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547219 Contract ID No 24OB0347 -Rehabilitation of Oranbo St Pasig City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547220 CONSTRUCTION OF SULU PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER UNDER FY 2022 SDF Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547221 24LB0104 - Construction of CIC Balay Dangupan Multi-Purpose Building Balay Dangupan Lower Cabantian Davao City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547222 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE 1 STOREY TWO 2 CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN LANAO DEL SUR I DIVISION UNDER FY 2023 TDIF Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547223 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE 1 STOREY TWO 2 CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE UNDER FY 2023 TDIF Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547224 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES UNDER GENERAL FUND CONSOLIDATED Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547225 CONCRETING OF TWO 2 SCHOOL PATHWAYS IN MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE UNDER FY 2023 TDIF Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547226 INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC LIGHTS ALAE Deadline07 Mar 2024 4547227 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO 2 STOREY FOUR 4 CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN SPECIAL GEOGRAPHIC AREA DIVISION UNDER FY 2023 TDIF Deadline22 Feb 2024 4547228 100-2024-01-227 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547229 PROJECT 2024-03G Procurement and Fabrication of Various Furniture and Fixtures Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547230 100-2023-08-1670 Supply and delivery of 1 unit service vehicle pick up 4x4 manual 2 4 engine Deadline06 Mar 2024 4547231 Supply and Delivery of Various Crucibles as per BSP Technical Specifications and Technical Drawings 2 Lots Deadline12 Mar 2024 4547232 HAWANAN-LIBERTAD SIP CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES AND CONCRETE CANAL LINING CATIGBIAN BOHOL Deadline08 Mar 2024 4547233 San Vicente SRIS Construction of Canal Structure and Concrete Canal Lining Dagohoy Bohol Deadline08 Mar 2024 4547234 LOBGOB SPIP CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR PANEL POST INTAKE DRAINAGE CANAL SEVILLA BOHOL Deadline08 Mar 2024 4547235 Gabayan CIS Rehabilitation of Concrete Canal Lining and Protection Dike Candijay Bohol Deadline08 Mar 2024 4547236 Backfilling Phase 1 in the newly acquired lot Deadline26 Feb 2024 4551181 Supply Delivery of Customized Medals Deadline23 Feb 2024 4551271 Supply Delivery of Customized Medals Deadline23 Feb 2024 4551779 2024-01-0249 Procurement of Computer Software (Health Information System or Digital Health Platform) Deadline21 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us