Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

615 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4552396 Aged Care Assistant Officer Deadline21 Feb 2024 4552397 Business Operations Specialist (Multilateral banks) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4552399 Sector Specialist - Solid Waste and Wastewater Management Deadline21 Feb 2024 4552418 Capacity Building and Knowledge Management Expert Deadline21 Feb 2024 4552458 Technical Advisor Deadline22 Feb 2024 4552493 Integrated Fiduciary Risk Assessments and Strengthening Country Systems Deadline21 Feb 2024 4552508 Preparing the Improved Domestic Resource Mobilization Reform Program - national reform coordination specialist Deadline21 Feb 2024 4552511 Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline21 Feb 2024 4552515 Promoting Transformative Gender Equality Agenda in Asia and the Pacific - Senior Gender and Development Capacity Building Specialist Deadline21 Feb 2024 4552655 4280-CAM: Greater Mekong Subregion Cross-Border Livestock Health and Value Chains Improvement Project [CAM-MAFF-CLHVIP-G02A] Deadline12 Mar 2024 4552659 0627-TAJ: Maternal and Child Health Integrated Care Project (MCHICP) [OCB/MOHSPP/MCHICP/G06-02] - Rebidding Deadline27 Mar 2024 4552660 Procurement of Design and Construction Supervision Consultant (DCSC) in Pokhara Metropolitan City Deadline17 Mar 2024 4552661 Senior Sustainable Energy Advisor Deadline21 Feb 2024 4552662 Big Data Analytics in Agriculture and Seaports - Agriculture Remote Sensing and GIS Research Analyst Deadline28 Feb 2024 4553229 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4554527 INVITATION TO BID FOR JOB ORDER: HAULING OF INFECTIOUS WASTES OF BSL-SNRL IB NO. 24-33 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4554528 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF VAN RENTAL SERVICES FOR HEALTH PROMOTION EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES FOR THE PERIOD APRIL TO NOVEMBER 2024 IB No. 24-24 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4554529 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL/LABORATORY SUPPLIES IB NO. 24-27 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4554530 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF BLOOD GLUCOSE, CHOLESTEROL & URIC ACID METER 3-IN-1 KITS IB NO. 24-32 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4554531 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES IB No. 24-31 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4554532 24D00173-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads STAR TOLLWAY - PINAMUCAN BYPASS, PACKAGE N, BATANGAS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4554534 Procurement of -1- unit Heavy Duty Production Copier for use of DPWH, Nueva Vizcaya 1st. District Engineering Office Deadline23 Feb 2024 4554535 1 kg Baking Powder, etc.. Deadline06 Mar 2024 4554536 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the In-house Patients of Drug Rehabilitation Center for the Period April to December 2023 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4554537 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Male and Female Inmates of Bureau of Jail Management and Penology for the Period April to December 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4554538 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS TO 15 BARANGAYS, INCLUDING NATIONAL HIGHWAYS OF TOLOSA, LEYTE Deadline05 Mar 2024 4554539 Construction of Barangay Road, Brgy. Gumaus, Paracale, Camarines Norte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4554540 PB 2024-010 CONSTRUCTION OF SILAG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. SILAG) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4554541 (PR NO. 23-06-07-0059-2ND NEGOTIATED): 1 LOT REHABILITATION OF THE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM OF STA.CECILIA SUBDIVISION -PHASE 1, GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Deadline05 Mar 2024 4554542 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GRAIN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM UNDER AGRO TECHNOLOGY RESOURCE MANAGEMENT S Deadline05 Mar 2024 4554543 “Supply and Delivery of Mobile Command and Control Vehicle and Agricultural Tools and Equipment for the Project entitled: “Implementation of CEST in Region III” Deadline23 Feb 2024 4554545 (PR No. 23-11-07-0122: 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Generating Set at P.W. # 34 Talongan, Canitoan, Cagayan de Oro City) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556116 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2024 4556117 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE ARMORY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556118 SUPPLY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Feb 2024 4556119 SUPPLY OF LOAD CARDS FOR SCHOOL DRRM COORDINATOR Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556120 PROCUREMENT OF CALL AND TEXT CARD FOR MARCH TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4556121 Procurement of Radio and Repeater for the Communication of the Responders, Public Market and Barangays Deadline11 Mar 2024 4556122 FOOD PROVISION TO 30 FORCE MULTIPLIER OF MABC CONFIRMATION AND CARD DISTRIBUTION CARAVAN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556123 SENDING OUT OF TWO REGISTERED MAIL WITH RETURNED RECEIPT TO 1907 MABC BENEFICIARIES(Postage Stamp and Return Card) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556124 Supplies and Materials for the Printing of CHR Identification Cards Deadline20 Feb 2024 4556125 Supply of cards size 5.25in x 7.2in PR-2024-1011-0077 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4556126 ADC-R&M-Communication Equipment:5 ea 'Channel Knob & 15 L/I Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556127 Purchase of Expanded Newborn Sticker Filter Card Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556128 Purchase of PVC STUDENT ID Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556129 PRINTING SERVICES OF RABIES PROPHYLAXIS CARD FOR USE OF GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline22 Feb 2024 4556130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOAD CARDS Deadline21 Feb 2024 4556131 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE HUNDRED (100) PIECES BRANDNEW BRASS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4556132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR DRONE – FOR MONITORING PROJECTS c/o ENGINEERING OFFICE. PR# 01-2024-0048 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4556133 Purchase of Trip Meter, Water proof Action Camera, 4K120fps, 2.4 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4556134 Supply & delivery of index card : 1000 pcs- 8 1/2 x 5 1/2 Califer Tag Board to be used in the Waterworks Office, Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556135 Supply and Delivery of 300 pcs. Water Meter 1/2 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4556136 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 2 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4556137 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 2 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4556138 Supply & Delivery of 2 units Finger Scan / Biometric (w/ technical specs & requirements) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4556139 PURCHASE OF RESCUE/PATROL CAR Deadline23 Feb 2024 4556140 Purchase/Construction of Patrol Boats Deadline12 Mar 2024 4556141 Purchase of Portable Rinsing Equipment Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556142 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Replacement of Internal Lighting Fixture for All Apron Drive Type of Passenger Boarding Bridge and Spare LED Lights for All PBB's at NAIA T3(R Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556143 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Passenger Boarding Bridge Roof-top at NAIA Terminal 3 (R.I.S. #: 23-83-288) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556144 Supply and Delivery of Load Kit for Use of Wide Body Aircraft Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556145 Supply and Delivery of Servicing Equipment Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556146 Supply and Delivery of Compressor and Cleaning Equipment Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556147 Supply and Delivery of GPU and Generators Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556148 Supply and Delivery of Ground Support Equipment for Depot Maintenance Activity Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556149 Supply and Delivery of Aerospace Ground Equipment for Use of S70i Aircraft Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556150 ADC-R&M-Military, Police and Security Equipment:12 gals Paint, B2950 Chrome Green & 15 L/I Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556151 Procurement of Tools and Personal Protective Equipment for MENRO use Deadline21 Feb 2024 4556152 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment for City Parks, Street Sweeper and Water Truck Personnel Deadline21 Feb 2024 4556153 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2024 4556322 Supply and Delivery of CGK9 Training Aid Substances for CY 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556323 Supply and Delivery of Personnel Protective Suits and Gears to be used at the CGSO-Utility and Maintenance Services Division for 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Feb 2024 4556324 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AMMUNITIONS AND RELATED SUPPLIES C/O BCPO AND BJMP Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556538 23DI0196 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Balibago, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556548 Load Kit for Use of Wide Body Aircraft Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556560 24HF0081: Construction of Barangay Road, Ginatilan, Balamban, Cebu Deadline05 Mar 2024 4556582 23FG0105 - Repair/Rehabilitation of One (1) Storey – Two (2) Classroom School Building Turague National High School, Sagnay, Camarines Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556679 24HF0073: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading Cebu - Balamban Transcentral Highway - K0036 + 972 - K0037 + 281 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4556689 23FG0103 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Three (3) Units Two (2) Storey – Six (6) Classroom School Building Nato National High School, Sagnay, Camarines Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556694 24HF0069: Construction/Improvement of Sitio Ylaya Road leading to Solar Power Plant, Brgy. Talavera, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline05 Mar 2024 4556698 24HF0065: Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Ilihan, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline05 Mar 2024 4556701 24HF0048: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Sitio San Juan, San Juan, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline05 Mar 2024 4556705 PROCUREMENT OF ULTRASOUND MACHINE FOR OB-GYN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4556708 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4556712 24FG0067 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Presentacion NHS Sta. Maria, Presentacion (Presentacion), Camarines Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556713 24FG0065 - Construction of Flood Control Structure (Rangas River) along Jct. Nato-Sabang Coastal Road Barangay Telegrafo, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556716 24CB0088: Construction fo Pedestrian Overpass along Roman Expresway, Barangay Cupang, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556719 PB INFRA 24-005, CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MPB/BRGY. HALL, Brgy. Aroman, Carmen Deadline11 Mar 2024 4556721 24NI0045 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Pocto, Hinatuan, Surigao Del Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556726 Invitation to Bid for the "Procurement of Machinery and Equipment including Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning" Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556728 24EA0084 - Improvement of Municipal Waterworks System (First Phase), Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556731 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CASSAVA PROCESSING FACILITY FOR FEED AT BRGY. CALZADANG BAYU, PORAC PAMPANGA UNDER OAP Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556732 Construction of Child Development Center Brgy. Apas, Initao, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556737 23AD0134 : Repair/Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of School Building, Candon City High School, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556740 Road Rehabilitation at Sitio Kumpayan,Dapiwak, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline05 Mar 2024 4556743 CONTRACT ID NO.23GZ00054,SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRIDGING MATERIALS FOR THIRTY-THREE [33] SETS OF SINGLE-LANE MODULAR STEEL BRIDGE [REBIDDING] Deadline13 Mar 2024 4556744 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of service vehicle to be used for Barangay San Isidro, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556746 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT AT THE NEW GOVERMENT CENTER Deadline11 Mar 2024 4556749 24CK0120 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors – Rain Water Collectors in Public Facilities within 3rd District of Tarlac, Co Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556750 24DJ0082-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline05 Mar 2024 4556751 24LI0049 - Road Widening - Nabunturan - Maragusan Rd - K 1468+847 - K 1470+147, Maragusan, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556752 24BA0062: CONSTRUCTION OF 1 - STOREY 3- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN MAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PHASE II, BARANGAY SAN RAFAEL, ITBAYAT, BATANES Deadline23 Feb 2024 4556753 24CK0118 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Concepcion, Municipal Building), Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556756 24CK0117 – Construction of Bangut River Service Road/By-Pass/Diversion Road with Provision of Bike Lane including Slope Protection Structure (Segment A), Capas, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556761 24GF0110 – Construction of Miagao Tumagbok Access Road, including River Control Structure, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556763 24CK0116 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Bangut River, Upstream of Bangot Bridge, Rightside, Package B, Capas, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556765 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 6 UNITS MULTI-CROP DRYING PAVEMENT CONSISTING OF 3 LOTS (LOT 1: PAMPANGA LOT 2: AURORA; LOT 3: BULACAN) UNDER CORN PROGRAM FOR Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556767 24CK0115 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Bangut River, Upstream of Bangot Bridge, Rightside, Package A, Capas, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556774 24LI0048 - Road Widening - Montevista-Compostela-Mati Bdry Rd - K1474 + 964 - K1476 + 348, K1474 + 358 - K1474 + 543, Maragusan, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556775 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting @ sitio Silangan, Brgy. Upper Sta. Cruz Deadline05 Mar 2024 4556777 Procurement of Cloud Hosting Subscription for One Year Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556781 REWIRING AND REPLACEMENT OF SERVICE ENTRANCE OF STREET LIGHTS AT RIZAL AVENUE BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline26 Feb 2024 4556784 24CB0086: Construction of Multi-Purpose Facilities (Padel Ball Court in Capitol Minipark) Balanga City, Bataan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556787 Procurement of Food Stuff (Biscuits 2 Kilograms) under PR# 200(01)24-02-001(P) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556790 RFQ # 2024-02-147 -LGU - TUBA (VARIOUS OFFICES) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556793 24FB0062: BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Classroom Building, Malabog National High School, Daraga Albay Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556798 24FB0061: SIPAG: Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities - Construction (Completion) of Evacuation Center, Barangay Alobo, Daraga, Albay Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556799 24CB0084: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tourism Center), Brgy. Bagong Silang, Balanga City, Bataan (Phase 5) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556928 CID No. 24I00124: Network Development – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Sogod to Buenavista, Bontoc Bypass Road, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556930 CID No. 24I00123: SIPAG – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Seawall Protection along Shorelines of Brgy. Bito Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556933 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF NSCNL AT 5TH FLOOR LABORATORY AND DIAGNOSTIC BUILDING Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556934 CID No. 24I00122: Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika (LT) – K1021+000 – K1021+077 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556938 One (1) Lot Replacement of Two Medium Voltage Switchgears at BSP Power Substation at BSP-Security Plant Complex, Quezon City as per BSP Scope of Work and Specifications Deadline14 Mar 2024 4556939 24NI0042 Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1422 + 100 - K1424 + 600 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556942 24CB0085: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tourism Center), Phase 5, Barangay Bagong Silang, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556953 CONSTRUCTION OF GROIN AT BRGY. BUCANA MALAKI, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline08 Mar 2024 4556960 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (ENGAGEMENT OF STOCKBROKERS (LOT 4) (RE-BIDDING)) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4556967 CID No. 24I00119: Asset Preservation – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – Jct Himay-angan – Silago – Abuyog Bdry R Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556970 Supply and Delivery of 2024 1st Quarter Office Supplies and Materials for Schools Division Office Deadline11 Mar 2024 4556972 CID No. 24I00118: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Daguitan – Marabong River, Barangay Sabang, Dulag, Leyte Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556975 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Capaclan, Romblon, Romblon Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556983 24CK0091 – Construction of Concepcion Municipal Hall Building (Phase 3), Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556986 SDO-24-TA-0409 - PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS Deadline07 Mar 2024 4556988 Construction of Four(4) Storey-Eight (8) Classrooms Ynares School Building at Bagong Nayon II National High School - Main, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556990 24ID0078 - Flood Management Program-Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems-Construction of Riverbank Protection Retaining Wall along Calbasa Deadline06 Mar 2024 4556996 23CK0160 – Concreting of Farm to Market Road (FMR) at Brgy. San Rafael, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557000 Construction of Child Development Center Brgy. Pangpangon, Talisayan, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557003 24CE0217: Construction of Road, Barangay Cabisuculan, Catalanacan, Labney, Magtanggol, Maragol, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557005 HEALTH-24-DM-0400 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES WITH POUCH Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557007 Construction of Level II Potable Water System at Sitio Tambac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557016 23CK0159 – Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Jefmin, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557020 24GAH0004 Supply and Delivery of Pavement Road Markings Thermoplastic and other materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads & Bridges within 2nd & 4th Congression Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557021 IMPROVEMENT OF BULALA FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557027 Perimeter Fencing with Guard House on Cold Storage Brgy. Lumbia, Cagayan De Oro City Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557032 24GN0072 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Patic Creek (Phase 4), Barangay Patic, Pulupandan, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557042 24FG0066 - Construction of Road Zone 6, Barangay Mabalodbalod, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557044 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET FOR THE NEAP IN DEPED-CAR Deadline14 Mar 2024 4557046 24FB0065: BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Barangay 18 Multi Purpose Building, Legazpi City, Albay Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557047 PB INFRA 24-004, CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MPB/BRGY. HALL, Brgy. Kibudtungan, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557048 24FB0064: BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Completion of Barangay 15, Ilawod East, Multi Purpose Building, Legazpi City, Albay Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557050 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE 2) AT RANCHO VERDE, BRGY. MALAINEN BAGO, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557052 24NI0035 (Re-Ad) - Installation/Application/Construction of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Roadway Lighting, Pavement Markings and Median Island along Surigao-Dava Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557060 Procurement of one (1) unit Ambulance Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557062 IMPROVEMENT ALONG ANTAMOK - TRAM - UCAB PROVINCIAL ROAD, UCAB, ITOGON, BENGUET Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557063 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-01-011 PROCUREMENT OF CALENDARS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557064 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF 9,660 F1 HYBRID OIL PALM SEEDLINGS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557065 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REAGENTS FOR SEROLOGY Deadline19 Feb 2024 4557066 CP 2024-21 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT C/O CPDO Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557067 Tambidao CIS/Repair CIS/CY 2024/Construction of Diversion Dam and Canal Lining Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557068 ROAD CONCRETING @ SAN JOSE ST. (DIST. 1 & 5) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557069 CONSTRUCTION OF ANTAMOK TRAM I & II CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (CDC), UCAB, ITOGON Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557070 QCADAAC-24-OE-0190 - VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OTHERS Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557071 CP 2024-20 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT C/O CPDO Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557072 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen for Bailan District Hospital, Under ITB No. 2024-008H Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557073 CONSTRUCTION OF CENTRAL TERMINAL BULDING WITH PASALUBONG CENTER Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557074 GROUND DEVELOPMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT COTCOT-TALABIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BANGAO, BENGUET Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557075 24CH0081: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Classroom), Magsaysay Elementary School, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557076 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Water System in Barangay Burol (Level II) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557077 24CH0080: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Classroom), Porac Model Community Highschool, Porac, Pampanga Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557078 24CH0079: Construction of Road, Sto. Rosario, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557079 CP 2024-17 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE C/O CEPMO Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557081 Supply and Delivery of Various DOLE-Kabuhayan Starter Kits (DKSK) for FY 2023 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4557082 (24BH0092) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mabantad, Cauayan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557083 24MG0062-Construction of Concrete Road- Colongulo-Buenavista Road in support of Banana, Coffee, Coconut and Papaya Industries Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557084 24CH0076: Construction of Road, Brgy. Calzadang Bayu, Porac, Pampanga Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557085 ITB NO. 2024-01-010 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE SLOPE PROTECTION Brgy. Calicoan, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557086 24CH0077: Construction of Road, Brgy. Consuelo, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557087 Upgrading & Concreting of Brgy. Road (continuation) at 1st Street San Isidro Matua Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557088 CP 2024-15 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEISMIC ACQUISITION SYSTEMS C/O CDRRMC Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557089 24HH0082 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline28 Feb 2024 4557090 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies - Norther Benguet District Hospital (NBDH) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557091 CID No. 24OD0161 - Construction of Parada Convention Center, Barangay Parada (Phase 3), Valenzuela City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557092 MG-MFI24-001-SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF DESKTOP COMPUTER i7 INTEL PROCESSOR Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557093 (24BH0098) Repair/Maintenance of Office Building of Government Facilities (Main Building, Function Hall CR and Storage Room), Brgy. Quezon, San Isidro, Isabela Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557094 ITB NO. 2024-01-009 PROPOSED SITE DEVELOPMENT OF CAPITOL GROUNDS (Concrete Pavement) Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557095 Improvement of Farm to Market Road - Legaspi, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557096 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF 1LOT CRASHED VEHICLES AND VICTIMS EXTRICATION RESCUE TOOLS (CVVERT) FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2024-5%-01-002 AND ABC OF P 2,000,000.00 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557097 Negotiated Procurementof of Gift Certificates for Project TUGON Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557098 Purchase of Nursing Supplies - Benguet General Hospital (BeGH) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557099 PCADG-5020399000-2196-2024 Other Supplies & Material Expenses (DPCR) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557100 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-39, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE - REBID Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557101 Opening/Improvement of Road @ Purok 5, 7, 4, 3, 6, Malalao Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557102 ITB NO. 2024-01-008 PROPOSED SITE DEVELOPMENT OF CAPITOL GROUNDS (Canal Lining, Sidewalks, Curbs, and Concrete Pavers) Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557103 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-38, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & TESTING OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OTHER EQUIPMENT (REBID) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557104 Rice subsidy for elementary & Daycare Students (january to March 2024) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557105 Procurement of Drugs, Medicines & Supplies for 1st & 2nd Quarter 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557106 24CE0214: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads, Cabanatuan City - Carmen Rd - K0133+980 - K0134+114, K0135+5 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557107 24CE0214: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads, Cabanatuan City - Carmen Rd - K0133+980 - K0134+114, K0135+5 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557108 ITB NO. 2024-01-007 PROPOSED SITE DEVELOPMENT OF CAPITOL GROUNDS (Landscaping) Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557109 24CE0213: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads, Cabanatuan City - Carmen Rd - K0129+775 - K0130+508, K0131+0 Deadline08 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us