Philippines Tenders - 16 February 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

615 tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4557110 Rehabilitation of Pathway at Brgy.Cambasi Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557111 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-37, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES-TOKENS, IEC MATERIALS AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES, REBID Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557112 24CE0212: Construction of Road, Barangay Sta. Lucia, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557113 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Waterworks at Sto. Niño, Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557114 (24BH0093) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Libertad Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557115 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-01-012 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557116 Bid No. 24-0189 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - MEO OPERATIONS (CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE - KANLAWIG - NEW ALBAY, MARAGUSAN, DAVAO DE ORO) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557118 Concreting of road/Widening on Curves of Existing Pavement road along Camachin road ,Camachin,DRT,Bulacan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557120 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II), BARANGAY ALIBABA, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557125 24MG0059-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Malaya, Banga, South Cotabato Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557126 24MG0058-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Rang ay, Banga, South Cotabato Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557127 Concreting of road portion at So. Cucong,Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557128 Rehabilitation of Flood Control System/Rechanneling of Chico River, Appas Section Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557130 24MG0057-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Rizal, Banga, South Cotabato Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557132 OCM(POPS)-24-VEHICLES-0352 FIRE TRUCK Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557138 DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program: Provison of Sari Sari-Stores with Bigasan in the Municipality of Candelaria, Zambales Deadline27 Feb 2024 4557139 Procurement of Communication Devices for Consolacion Fire Station Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557140 24KJ0080: Construction of Bridge, Masabod-Canicapan, Clarin, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557141 HEALTH-24-MF-0386 - PROCUREMENT OF WHEELCHAIR AND OTHERS Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557142 A. CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP ALONG THE ROAD AT SITIO LAP-ANGAN, SUYOC, PALASAAN, MANKAYAN; B. RIPRAP AT SITIO LAP-ANGAN ROAD, PALASAAN, MANKAYAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557143 23JA0115 – SIPAG- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF LUMAYANG- PASONANCA ROAD AT BARANGAY Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557144 HEALTH-24-ES-0204 - PROCUREMENT OF FLUORESCENT LED LIGHTS AND OTHERS Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557145 Concreting of road portion at So. Duplas,Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557146 Improvement of Farm to Market RoadManua Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557147 Improvement of Edralin-Atan-Pipig Road Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557148 24PF0034:Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Agno River, Salingao Section, Sta. 0+022 – Sta. 0+047 (L.S), Sta. 0+078 – Sta. 0+120 (R.S), Sta. 0+099– Sta. 0+109(L Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557150 CID No. 24OD0086 - Construction of Bridge along MacArthur Highway, Brgy. Dalandanan, Valenzuela City (Re-advertisement) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557151 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT GUIRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, GUIRON, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557152 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm to Market Road-Upper and Lower Pahduan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557153 Supply & Delivery of Goods for Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557154 Construction of Bridge at Poblacion IV- San Juan, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557155 Improvement of Siguem-Muta Road (Main) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557156 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines Deadline26 Feb 2024 4557157 IB No. 24-103 Rebidding for Supply and Delivery of Various Advance Wound, Ostomy and Vascular Compression Supplies (6 Line Items - Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557158 Construction of PRO MIMAROPA Parade Ground Backdrop at Camp Efigenio C. Navarro, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557159 24NB0046, Construction of Tabon-tabon Brgy. Sta. Cruz Road, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557160 PGBh-2024-000071 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline13 Mar 2024 4557161 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF 8,295 BAGS OF AGRICULTURAL GRADE SALT FERTILIZERS FOR COCONUT FERTILIZATION PROJECT Deadline21 Mar 2024 4557162 A. IMPROVEMENT OF BAD-AYAN PUGO - LAM-AYAN SINTO ROAD (PUGO SECTION), BACULONGAN NORTE, BUGUIAS; B. IMPROVEMENT OF BAD-AYAN PUGO - LAM-AYAN SINTO ROAD, BACULONGAN NORTE, BUGUIAS; C Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557163 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR VICTORIAS PNP PATROL CARS AND MOTORCYCLE FOR THE PERIOD OF APRIL TO DECEMBER 2024 ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) ( RE - BID ) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557164 UPGRADING OF LAPWAS AT BRGY. TARUGAN TO BRGY. STA. ELENA Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557165 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the conduct of Regional Training of Division Trainers and School Leaders on the MATATAG Curriculum on March 21-26, 2024 at Zamboanga del Norte Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557166 24KJ0077: Rehabilitation of Spillway, Taguite Elementary School, Taguite, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557167 24GKM0001 (PR No. 2024-01-0004) ; Purchase of Fujifilm Apeos C3060 Toner Cartridges for use in printing documents Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557168 24NA0027: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 3, Buenavista, Agusan del Norte (Phase 2) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557169 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Supplies (VSU-GOODS-24-19) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557170 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD P-1 BARANGAY ANAHAWAN, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557171 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Jose C. Payumo, Jr. Memorial Hospital, Bataan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557172 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY STREET (Sta.0+000.00-0+090.00) AT BARANGAY AFGA, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557173 CID No. 24OD0165 - Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System along Sitio 6, Phase 4, DagatDagatan, Barangay 178, Caloocan City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557174 PROCUREMENT OF BITUMINOUS CONCRETE SURFACE COURSE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4557175 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) - Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557176 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDNEW DUMPTRUCK FOR SANITARY LANDFILL & MRF OPERATION Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557177 CP 2024-22 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AMMUNITIONS AND RELATED SUPPLIES C/O BCPO AND BJMP Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557178 Procurement of Security Services for the Senator Claro M. Recto Events Center Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557179 Repair and Rehabilitation of Cabaruan Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4557180 IMPROVEMENT OF J204 - BEKES - LUSONG ROAD, BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557181 CID No. 24OD0167 - Rehabilitation of Roads and Drainage System along Barangays 16, 18, 20 and 22, Caloocan City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557182 CID No. 24OD0164 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage System along Tandang Sora Extension Road (Tullahan Road) Connecting to Quirino Highway (Phase 3), Caloocan City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557183 24GFH0002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE AND FIXTURE, OFFICE SUPPLIES, I.T. CONSUMBALES, JANITORIAL AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN DPWH CATANDUANES DISTRICT Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557184 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR USE AT THE RHU I, LGU-GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline04 Mar 2024 4557185 Improvement of Catarawan-Kakidugen Road Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557186 Purchase & Delivery of Brand New Mini Bus (30 seaters), CGSO, Surigao City Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557187 23JA0114 – SIPAG- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY MANGUSU, ZAMBOANGA Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557188 Construction of Single Barrel Reinforced Concrate Box Culvert Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557189 Improvement of San Aquilino Triangle at Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557190 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DEEPENING & WIDENING OF WATERWAYS AT MALIHAW RIVER, MAGNANUD RIVER, GUINPANAAN CREEK, BARANGAY I, III, IX & XXI ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557191 PROCUREMENT OF AIRLINE TICKETS FOR THE VERNISSAGE OF THE PHILIPPINE PAVILION AT THE 60TH VENICE ART BIENNALE Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557192 Procurement of Vehicles (5 Units Additional Rescue Vehicles for Clustered Barangays)-2ND SCHEDULE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557193 PGBh-2024-000062 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline13 Mar 2024 4557194 24GN0068 - Construction of Road with Slope Protection Structure, Brgy. Culo - Brgy. Tapong, Pulupandan, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557195 Comprehensive Maintenance of Nutanix Hyperconverged Infrastructure Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557196 G-2024-0036 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557197 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240111-02 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,000 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557198 Asphalt overlay at Brgy, Bayabas,So. Duplas, So. Abo & So. Kalayakan DRT, Bulacan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557200 RENOVATION OF BLOOD BANK BUILDING, OPCEN BLOOD BANK AND MEDICAL IMAGING OFFICES Deadline15 Mar 2024 4557201 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM (LEVEL III) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557202 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SHED FOR COUNTERPART TO DA) AT MALBOG, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557203 IB No. SJdB-2024-001: Rebidding of Replication of Salazar Elementary School and Construction of Resettlement Houses for the Affected Informal Settlers (DESIGN AND BUILD) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557204 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557205 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557206 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557207 Continuation of Upgrading/Concreting of Cantaguic-Tabucan Road (Road Widening), Brgy. Cantaguic, Paranas, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557209 Construction of Child Development Center Purok 19, Poblacion, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557210 24CE0200: Construction (Completion) Multi-Purpose Building, Malasin Elementary School, Barangay Malasin, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557211 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557213 PURCHASE OF MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline27 Feb 2024 4557214 Supply and Delivery of 5,600 pcs. Monobloc Chairs and 90 pcs. Monobloc Tables Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557215 24CE0197: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens Center), Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557216 24CE0193: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Labong River, Barangay San Juan, Licab, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557217 24CE0195: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Casongsong River, Brgy. Casongsong, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557218 24CE0191: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Nueva Ecija - Pangasinan Rd - K0161+000 - K0162+000, K0169+ Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557219 24CE0190: Construction of Road, Barangay Macapabellag, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557221 24CE0188: Construction of Road, Brgy. Dona Lucia - Sto. Cristo, Quezon, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557227 24KJ0074: Construction of Drainage Structure, Lumban, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557237 Re-blocking of Existing Road w/ Line Canal at Purok 1, Brgy. Nagotgot, Manito, Albay Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557242 IMPROVEMENT/COMPLETION OF JAMES CALABIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL COVERED COURT, PACSO, KABAYAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557247 Supply & delivery of office & other supplies to be used in various offices of Municipal Government of Nagcarlan. Deadline04 Mar 2024 4557249 24FD0036-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Colacling River, Colacling, Lupi, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557250 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 80,000 BAGS RICE CERTIFIED SEEDS FOR SEED RESERVES UNDER RICE FOR CY 2024 REBID Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557251 24CE0209: Replacement of Weak Bridge along Muñoz - Talugtug Road, Barangay Saverona (Bridge I), Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557252 24CE0210: Construction of Road, Barangay Baloy, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557253 24DJ0078-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Improvement of Intersection-MSR Diversion Road (S01994LZ Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557254 24CE0206: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Muñoz - Lupao Rd - K0 156+525 - K0 156+654, K0 156+735 - K0 157+000, K0 157+000 - K0 157+745 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557262 24L00038 : Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Daang Maharlika (MN) (S00126MN) – K1419+235 – K1420 + 567, Davao de Oro Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557264 24CE0186: Construction of Road, Barangay San Felipe Bata, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557265 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Select Schools of SDO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557266 24CE0183: Construction of Road, Brgy. Andal Aliño, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557267 24CE0180: Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Building (Senior Citizens Center), Barangay Poblacion East II, Municipality Aliaga, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557268 24DJ0077-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557269 24DJ0077-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 IN 1 HIGH VOLUME MONOCHROME PRINTER WITH AUTO DOCUMENT FEEDER FOR THE USE OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557273 24KJ0072: Construction of Dinas Drainage Structure, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557274 24CE0205: Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Bantug, Carranglan, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557275 24CE0204: Construction (Completion) Multi-Purpose Building, Tabulac Elementary School, Barangay Tabulac, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557276 24L00013 : Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Daang Maharlika (MN) – Chainage 1186 – Chainage 1496, Davao City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557277 24L00037 : Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Daang Maharlika (MN) (S00126MN) – K1418+(-082) – K1419 + 235, Davao de Oro Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557278 Procurement of Radio and Repeater for the Communication of the Responders, Public Market and Barangays Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557279 PURCHASE OF TWO UNITS MOBILITY VEHICLE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557280 Purchase of 4-Wheel Vehicle Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557281 Supply and Delivery of Learning Tools and Equipment- ACP NC II Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557282 CONCRETING OF 200M X 4.50M X 0.20M THK FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY SALASAD MAGDALENA, LAGUNA Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557283 WATER SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT IN SIQUIJOR AGRO-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX AT CANG-ADIENG, SIQUIJOR, SIQUIJOR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557284 23LI0135 - Construction of Academic Building (Phase II), Main Campus, Compostela, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557285 Supply and Delivery of Learning Tools and Equipment- COOKERY Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557286 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET COMPOUND Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557287 Supply and Delivery of various Medicines for City Health Office use of Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557288 Construction of Road at Barangay Lebueg Casantiagoan Laoac, Pangasinan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557289 Contract ID No. 23CSK013 – Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study for the Construction of Sayre Highway Parallel Road I Deadline25 Mar 2024 4557290 Provision of Janitorial Services for Bulacan State University - Main and External Campuses (G-2024-06) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT TO BE USED AT THE TBI FACILITY OF PSAU Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557292 Supply and Installation of MICECON Built-Up Letters around Clark Freeport Zone (Second Negotiated Procurement) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4557293 Purchase of Motor Vehicle 4 Wheel Drive (4x4) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557294 CONTRACT ID NO.24GZ00002, PROCUREMENT OF COPYING MACHINE RENTAL FOR THE USE OF THE DPWH HEAD OFFICE, FY-2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4557295 Contract ID No. 23CSK012 – Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study for the Construction of Cagayan de Oro Diversion Road (Jct. Balubal - Sayre Highway - Pueblo Deadline25 Mar 2024 4557296 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline26 Feb 2024 4557297 Training Instructional Leaders Educational Initiatives Through HOTS - SOLO Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557298 Completion of Feedmill Building in Siquijor Agro-Industrial Complex at Cang-adieng, Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557300 24GN0071 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Patic Creek (Phase 3), Barangay Patic, Pulupandan, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557301 PURCHASE OF TWO UNITS RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557302 NC#2024-0002-2024-0001-PR2024-0001 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Machinery Shed house at Macaas Nursery at Macaas, Tubigon, Bohol Deadline21 Feb 2024 4557303 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for CAS Science Laboratory (EPA)re-bidding with identification number GS-P04A-2024-03-07 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557304 Construction of Main Road (Phase 3) at Don Enrique Heights Subd., Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557305 HEALTH-24-HME-0228 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BIOLOGICAL REFRIGERATOR AND OTHERS) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557306 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HARDSCAPE FOR PROPOSED PROMENADE PHASE 2 AT POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU. (2nd posting) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4557307 23CK0158 – Concreting of Farm to Market Road (FMR) at Sitio Cope, Brgy. Alfonso, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557308 Supply and Delivery of 13,275 cyls. Medical Oxygen (Standard Type), 253 cyls. Medical Oxygen (Flask Type), 8 cyls. Compressed Air and 1 pc. Hand Wheel Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557309 23ID0120 - Construction of Shore Protection,Barangay Minuhang, Barugo, LEyte Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557310 OCM(POPS)-24-CS1-0351 FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557311 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Margarita Memorial Central Elementary School, Brgy. Luna, Surigao City Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557313 Procurement of Goods-Fuel Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557314 24DJ0081-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Bignay 1, Sariaya, Q Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557315 1 set/unit Learning Management System (LMS) to be used as Online Platform for Online Classes Deadline04 Mar 2024 4557340 Support to Organic Agriculture-Procurement of Materials for the Establishment of a Low-Cost Water System, Household-based Shed Type Crop Shelter, Composting Shed, and White Screen Deadline19 Feb 2024 4557341 Cluster 1 Infrastructure Project Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557344 24GN0067 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Culo, Pulupandan, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557350 Construction of Fence of Sentrong Pangkabataan Bldg. at Sta. Isabel, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557352 Contract ID No. 24K00068 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Government Communications Academy), Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon (RE-ITB) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557353 Concreting of Road at Poblacion III, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557354 INSTALLATION OF 3-PHASE PRIMARY LINES IN SIQUIJOR AGRO-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX AT CANG-ADIENG, SIQUIJOR, SIQUIJOR (PHASE II) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557356 The National Irrigation Administration-Davao del Norte IMO, Regional Office XI, through the GAA – SPIP fund 2024 intends to apply the sum of P 28,909,025.58 being the Approved Bu Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557357 Construction of Multi Purpose Building at Barangay Puti Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557359 Construction of Drainage Canal at San Juan, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557360 24PF0036:Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program – ROL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557363 Procurement of Dormitory Furniture Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557364 Supply and Delivery of Light Duty Truck with 15 Footer Mobile Kitchen, this city Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557365 Improvement of G. Del Pilar St. (Fr. National Road to NVPI and KNAS) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557366 Purchase of IT equipment’s, etc. for use by the Office of the Information and Communications and Technology Officer Deadline08 Mar 2024 4557368 The National Irrigation Administration-Davao del Norte IMO, Regional Office XI, through the GAA –ISRNIS fund 2024 intends to apply the sum of P2,861,009.81 being the Approved Bud Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557385 Regulatory and Supervisory Framework for the Payment System Providers in Fiji Deadline22 Feb 2024 4557386 Financial Management Specialist Deadline22 Feb 2024 4557387 Contract Management Specialist Deadline29 Feb 2024 4557388 National Fiscal Policy Expert Deadline22 Feb 2024 4557389 Economic Research Analyst Deadline22 Feb 2024 4557390 Economic Research Analyst Deadline22 Feb 2024 4557391 Power Sector Specialist Deadline22 Feb 2024 4557392 Monitoring & Evaluation/Office Manager/Translator Deadline01 Mar 2024 4557393 National Project Co-Lead Deadline29 Feb 2024 4557394 PAK: National PPP Project Development Expert Deadline22 Feb 2024 4557395 Repair of Concrete Canal and Appurtenant Structures along Main Canal and On- Farm Facilities & Construction of Removable Concrete Canal Cover along Main Canal Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557396 Repair of Concrete Canal and Appurtenant Structures along Main Canal & Lateral Canals Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557397 Construction of CRMC Operation and Maintenance Service Road Slope Protection Works at CRMC Sta. 0+750 to Sta. 0+814 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557398 Repair/Improvement of Concrete Canal Lining and Canal Structure Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557399 Procurement of 50 Units of Laptop Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557400 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS GOLF CARTS FOR THE USE OF CIGC AS PER PR NO. 24-02-0086 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557404 NP2FB PROVISION OF FOOD IN VARIOUS MUNICIPALITIES IN ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE AND ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557405 24DI0100 - Construction of Riverwall, Purok 4, Barangay Sinalhan, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557406 ITB 2024-090 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INBRED CERTIFIED RICE SEEDS Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557407 24DI0099 - Improvement of Road, Purok 1-6, Brgy. Sinaihan, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557408 ADV. NO. G24-0006 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4557409 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Alula - Villa Rosario SWIP at Brgy. Villa Rosario, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline26 Feb 2024 4557410 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SPINAL DECOMPRESSION TABLE/BED Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557411 Negotiated Procurement of Motorcycle and Motorcycle Side car for Project TUGON Deadline23 Feb 2024 4557412 24ID0085 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Facility at Maabab Elementary School, Burauen, LEyte Deadline06 Mar 2024 4557413 24DI0097 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay San Antonio, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557414 24HF0086: Construction of Road, Barangay Rizal, Pinamungahan, Cebu Deadline05 Mar 2024 4557415 24CB0092: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Access Road leading to Mt. Samat Shrine Deadline07 Mar 2024 4557416 “Construction of Perimeter Fence (Brgy. Cemetery) Macate, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya” Deadline12 Mar 2024 4557417 Repair and Rehabilitation of SDO Buildings and Provision of Fire Escape (2 Buildings) Deadline11 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us