Philippines Tenders - 20 February 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

787 tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2024, across industries like Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4572141 S/D OF 800 RMS A4 BOND PAPER 70GSM 500PGS AND 18 OTHERS Deadline22 Feb 2024 4572142 Procurement of Bondpaper for 3rd and 4th Quarter Exam Deadline22 Feb 2024 4572143 S/D OF 15 BOXES BOND PAPER A4 70gsm 500 SHEETS AND 18 OTHERS Deadline22 Feb 2024 4572144 Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper for CPSU Moises Padilla Campus Deadline20 Feb 2024 4572173 S/D OF 5 BOXES BOND PAPER A3 (80gsm sub 20) and 14 others Deadline22 Feb 2024 4572189 Procurement of Office Supplies (A4 Bond Paper) Rebidding Deadline07 Mar 2024 4572191 Bond paper (A4 sub 20), 70 gms, Jam free 21cm x 29.7cm, etc - CAPSU Dumarao Deadline26 Feb 2024 4572193 1 (RFQ-01-0101-2024-01-0035-0216-0003) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOND PAPER, MULTI-PURPOSE A-4, 70 GSM., 500 SHEETS/PER REAM Deadline22 Feb 2024 4572197 Bond Paper (A4 sub 20), 70gms, Jam free 21cm x 29.7cm - CAPSU Dumarao GAA Deadline26 Feb 2024 4573403 Procurement of Banknote Counter/Sorter for office use, City Treasurer's Office, Ormoc City Deadline22 Feb 2024 4574189 PB NO. 02-2024-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR REHAB AND BURN UNIT Deadline11 Mar 2024 4574231 PB 2024-24 (DHBU/PCC-CMU) AGISTMENT CONTRACTING SERVICES (REBID) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4574243 PB 2024-20 (DA-BAR) SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF GEL DOCUMENTATION SYSTEM Deadline12 Mar 2024 4574244 PB 2024-22 (RF/PCC-UPLB) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEMALE BUFFALOES (50 HEADS) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4574247 PB 2024-14 (DHBU/PCC-OED) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPOST TURNER Deadline12 Mar 2024 4574248 Rehabilitation of Tukanalugong FMR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4574300 PB 2024-16 (DHBU/PCC-USM) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM TRACTOR (40-45HP) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4574301 2024-01-0294 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2024 4574302 2024-01-0291 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2024 4574304 2024-01-0293 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2024 4574837 PB 2024-18 (DHBU/PCC-VSU) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM TRACTOR (65-70HP) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4574844 Rehabilitation of Water System Level II Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575377 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FOR BISOC TRAINING Deadline29 Feb 2024 4575378 PROCUREMENT OF Communication Equipment :13 Pcs Base Radio Deadline23 Feb 2024 4575387 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment's Diesel Fuel for the Rehabilitation and Maintenance of DBS Road Network Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575389 CONCRETING OF CDG GROUND (RUBBERRIZED W/ Volleyball, Tennis & Badminton Court & Improvement of Drainage Canal Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575390 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS ITEMS CHARGED UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY APPROPRIATION FOR GAAB 2024 FOR STO AND GAS, BTA-BARMM Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR GAS AND STO BTA-BARMM Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575392 COMPLETION OF ENGINEERING RESEARCH BUILDING AT PSU URDANETA CAMPUS Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575393 COMPLETION OF ENGINEERING RESEARCH BUILDING AT PSU URDANETA CAMPUS Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR MANILA LIASON OFFICE BTA-BARMM Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575395 Procurement and Installation of 100 KVA, 230 Volts, 50HZ, Single Phase Silent Diesel Generator and Single Phase Automatic Transfer Switch Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575396 PROJECT 9 - Procurement and Delivery of Anti-Hypertensive Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575397 PROJECT 8 - Procurement and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Communicable Diseases Unit of DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575398 Construction of Central Nursery for Tumauini River Multipurpose Project, Tumauini,Isabela Deadline28 Feb 2024 4575399 PROJECT 6 - Procurement and Delivery of 4 FDC Anti-TB Drugs and Medicines for Communicable Diseases Unit of DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575400 PROJECT 7 - Procurement and Delivery of Anti-TB Drugs and Medicines for Communicable Diseases Unit of DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575401 PROJECT 4 - Procurement and Deliver of DMPA for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575402 Contract ID No.: 24OB0489 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Bahay Pangarap), National Center for Mental Health Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575403 RO8CW-WS-2024-05 (R) - Construction of Irrigation Facilities of Gandara Irrigation Project-Pologon Area Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575404 PROJECT 3 - Procurement and Delivery of Oral Contraceptive for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575405 Contract ID No. : 24OB0421 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Sta. Teresita, Brgy. Malanday, Marikina City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575406 Contract ID No. : 24OB0442 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Barangka, Marikina City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575407 Construction of Stock Room, Parking Bay and Lighting Fixtures for DRD Building Roofdeck for Tumauini River Multipurpose Project, Tumauini,Isabela Deadline28 Feb 2024 4575408 PROJECT 1 - Procurement and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575409 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 CUBIC METER SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM IN BARANGAY LAPAK, SAN REMIGIO ANTIQUE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575410 Contract ID No. : 24OB0330 - Improvement along Balanti Creek, Brgy. Concepcion Dos, Marikina City, Phase 1 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575411 Procurement for the Modernization and Upgrading of DBM Conference Rooms Multimedia and Audio Systems Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575412 PROVISION OF MEAL CONCESSION SERVICES AT PHSA FOR THE PERIOD APRIL 1, 2024 TO DECEMBER 13, 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575413 Contract ID No. : 24OB0373 - Completion of Marikina Polytechnic College Academic Building 3, Marikina City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575414 RO8CW-WS-2024-10 - Construction of Irrigation Facilities including Fabrication and Installation of 3-units Vertical Steel Gate of Basey Irrigation Project, Basey, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575416 RO8CW-NS-2024-O9 - Construction of Concrete Canal of Bulao Left Main Canal (BLMC) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575417 Contract ID No. : 24OB0328 - Improvement of Marikina River, Barangay Tumana, Marikina City (Phase 2) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575418 Contract ID No. : 24OB0358 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at the National Center for Mental Health (Package 6) designated as the Senate President Neptali A. Gonzales Gene Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575419 Contract ID No. : 24OB0300 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tañong, Marikina City (Phase 4) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575420 Contract ID No.: 24OB0269 - Construction of Drainage Outfall Including Laterals along P. Rosales St., Pateros, Metro Manila Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575421 24GF0103 – Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575422 Procurement of Wireless Communication Laboratory Equipment, COE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575423 24GF0052 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Oton National High School, Barangay Poblacion North, Oton, Iloilo. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575424 24GF0067 – Construction of Guibongan Road including Drainage, Miagao Iloilo Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575425 Contract ID No. : 24OB0260 - Bank Improvement of Slope Protection along Pasig-Marikina River, Pasig City (Package 3) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575426 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES FOR DIALYSIS WITH PROVISIONS OF TWO (2) BRAND NEW DIALYSIS MACHINES and ONE (1) HEMABSORPTION MACHINE PAY PER TREATM Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575427 24A00027 (Rebid 2): Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS), C Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575428 Contract ID No. :24OB0253 -Construction of Slope Protection along Tumana Creek, Brgy. Tumana, Marikina City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575429 Contract ID No.: 24OB0240-Construction of Drainage System to Marikina River, Brgy. Sta Elena, Marikina City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575430 Contract ID No. : 24OB0153-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Eastern Police District) Brgy. Corazon De Jesus, San Juan City Package VI Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575431 Contract ID No.: 24OB0173 -Construction of Slope Protection along Sta. Ana River, Taguig City (Phase 1) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575432 Contract ID No. :24OB0100-Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Structure along Buli Creek, Pasig City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575433 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 CUBIC METER SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM IN BARANGAY ANINGALAN, SAN REMIGIO, ANTIQUE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575434 Invitation to Bid for the SCSIMO SPDPIP - PACKAGE 2 CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575435 Contract ID No. : 24OB0118-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Maybunga, Pasig City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575436 Supply and Delivery of Ballot Secrecy Folder and Bond Paper for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575437 Contract ID No. :24OB0036 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Midtown, Brgy. San Roque, Marikina City, Phase 4 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575438 Contract ID No. :24OB0035-Construction of Drainage Outfall to Marikina River, Brgy. San Roque, Marikina City, Phase 1 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575439 Contract ID No. :24OB0043-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Loyola, Brgy. Tañong, Marikina City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575440 Contract ID No. :24OB0040 -Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Barangay Malanday, Marikina City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575441 Contract ID No. 24K00118 – nstruction of Balatin River Flood Control (Balatin Bridge), Wao, Lanao del Sur Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575444 Supply and Delivery of 12,400 Tins Canned Tuna Flakes Et. Al for the Production of 20,000 Family Food Packs for Standby Stockpile Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575446 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines and Medical Supplies for Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4575447 24AG0149-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Arnedo Elementary School, Bara Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575450 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANKS PROTECTION (STO. TOMAS) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575452 Contract ID No. 24K00126 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Bureau of Fire Protection), Molundo, Lanao del Sur Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575453 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 240312-12) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575456 IB No. 2024 –23 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine (Equine) - Php 8,503,040.00 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575457 23GAE04: Furnishing, Delivery and Installation of various materials (Solar Street Lights, Hot Mix Asphalt, Safety Devices) along Bacnotan-Luna-Balaoan Road, K0295+982 to K0296+000 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575459 24CC0323 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay San Isidro II, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575460 ITB 24-0041 - Supply and Delivery of 600 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575461 Contract ID No. 24K00123 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Poblacion, Binidayan, Lanao del Sur Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575462 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575463 Procurement of Security Services for Ambuklao and Binga Facilities for CY 2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575464 Procurement of Security Services for: Lot 2 – Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Lot 3 – Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 5 – San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) (3rd Bid Deadline28 Feb 2024 4575466 24AG0156-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Abagatanen, Barangay Mac Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575467 HO-DRW24-003 - Supply and Delivery of Echo Sounder under the Dams and Management Department Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575468 ITB 24-0030-A - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, SUV Type, Brand New, 4x4. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575469 Supply, Delivery & Testing of One (1) Unit Brand New Portable Air Compressor and Two (2) Units Brand New Handheld Pneumatic Breaker/ PB_GD2024-02-006 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575470 Purchase of 1-Unit Pick-Up Vehicle Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575472 IB No. 2024 – 22 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines - Php 3,999,995.44 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575473 Contract ID No. 24K00122 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sen. Alauya Alonto Avenue, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575474 PROCUREMENT OF INTRA UTERINE DEVICE (IUD) IB NO. 2024-181 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575476 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. BABAG Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575478 PROCUREMENT OF NINETEEN (19) UNITS PASSENGER VAN Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575479 Supply and Delivery of Eighty (80) Units Laptop External Monitor Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575480 PB NP 24-0005-B - Supply and Delivery of 922 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4575482 CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM JUNCTION NATIONAL HIGHWAY TO SITIO CULIMBAWANG BGY. CULANDANUM Deadline05 Mar 2024 4575483 24KB0132 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay West Dalurong, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575484 24CC0317 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Lugam, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575485 Procurement of Shipping Services for the Transfer of 30,000 Bags of Local Rice from NFA Region VI to NFA Region VIII through Competitive Bidding Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575486 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for City Health Office (1st and 2nd qtr) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575487 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (UTILITY FACILITY) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575489 Medical, Dental and Laboratory supplies to be utilized for Health Services Development Program (various Programs) in the LGU-Carmen, DDN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575490 SHOULDERING OF ALL ROAD, MARANGAS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4575491 Procurement of various sporting goods to be given to different barangay in this municipality Deadline27 Feb 2024 4575492 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN SITIO TIGWAYAN, BGY. MARANGAS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4575493 24AG0144-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road in Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575502 S1-MQN24-003 & 4 Others - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated PMS and Security Spare Parts for Cummins Diesel Generating Sets of MQNLOD Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575505 24FC0038 : CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay Santa Elena, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Norte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575508 Supply and Delivery of Various Vaccine and Medicine for Hogs and Chicken under Special Area for Agricultural Development (SAAD) Program CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575512 Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Kidapawan-Magpet-Pangao-an Road, Magpet, North Cotabato Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575515 Hotel Accommodation and Catering Services for the 5-Day (Live-In) Division Training of Trainers (DTOT) for Instructional Supervisors’ Professional Development Program – Instruc Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575517 Improvement of Road at Pampang-Besong-Talecabcab-Ansipsip Deadline26 Mar 2024 4575519 24AG0135-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575528 CONCRETING OF TURBONG SEASHORE PHASE I Deadline05 Mar 2024 4575534 UPGRADING OF SABUD ROAD Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575536 Procurement of Foods to be used by the Provincial Government of Lanao del Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575538 24FC0039 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay Mabini, Capalonga, Camarines Norte Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575556 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Mar 2024 4575558 24HE0179 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575559 CONSTRUCTION OF SILVER CDC, SO. INYAM,BGY. BONOBONO Deadline05 Mar 2024 4575560 Compacted Solid Waste (Garbage) Hauling & Disposal to Hauler’s Disposal Site to be used for Solid Waste Management,LGU, Mataanakahoy,Batangas Deadline27 Feb 2024 4575561 24HE0178 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575562 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575563 2024-03G: Acquisition of Variable Series and Parallel Pumps for Agricultural Engineering Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575564 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at San Juan I, Ternate, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575565 Contract ID No. : 24OB0046 -Improvement along Balanti Creek, Second District, Marikina City, Phase 3 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575566 24KK0067 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Balatukan River Brgy. Kibanban, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental (Phase II) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD STARTER KIT PROJECT Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575569 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (SAYAW DABAWENYO) (BID NO. 240312-05) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575571 Construction of Irrigation Facilities and Installation of 5 Units Solar Powered Pumping Station at Brgy. Udtong, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575572 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment (GOODSBAT-2024-015) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4575573 Improvement of Municipal Plaza Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575574 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD CDC AT BGY. CULANDANUM (BRIGHT STAR CDC) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4575576 P.R. No. 24-0023 - Supply & Delivery of Liquefied Chlorine Gas for use in Water Treatment Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575578 24HE0137 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575580 Purchase of Equipment and Various Tools for use in Maintenance of Basic Highway Maintenance (BHME) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575581 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (PARADA DABAWENYO) (BID NO. 240312-04) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575582 IMPROVEMENT OF M.TIGLA PARK, HERMANO PULE ST., BRGY. 8, IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT HERMANO PULE ST. BETWEEN A.M. RACELIS AVE. AND CONCEPCION ST. BRGY. 8, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline15 Mar 2024 4575583 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD CDC AT BGY. BULALACAO (APPLE CDC) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4575584 24FG0041 - Construction of Road, Bulalacao-Baliguian-Liwacsa-Bitaogan Presentacion, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575585 24KK0056 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Balatukan River, Package 2, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575586 2nd ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK ACASIA FTMR Located at Bantinan, Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575587 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SERVICES FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE III INCLUDING SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT (SWAD) OFFICES AND DSWD CENTERS AND RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES (CRCF) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575588 24A00296: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Baracbac Community School, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575592 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Soil Subsurface Exploration for the Proposed FY 2024 Projects, Construction of Road along Iznart st. and JM Basa St. with Drainage System, Il Deadline27 Feb 2024 4575593 CONSTRUCTION OF DOUBLE BARREL BOX CULVERT AT FUSINA Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575594 Rehabilitation of Rural Health Unit Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575595 PB No. 2024-03 (Consulting Services) Managed Maintenance of Internal Revenue Integrated System (IRIS) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575597 24A00273: National Building Program, Construction (Completion) of Two-Storey DPWH Pangasinan 3rd DEO Building, Tumana, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575602 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 CUBIC METER SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM IN BRGY. LUMPATAN, SAN REMIGIO ANTIQUE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575605 Completion of Murphy Road Extension Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575607 23A00467: Repair/Rehabilitation, and Improvement of Flood Control Structure along Tributaries of Agno River at Brgy. Pangapisan Sur Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575608 Improvement of Post Harvest Facility - Mckinley, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575610 Procurement of Fuel PR# 2024-02-07-036 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4575612 24HE0071 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic P Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575614 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575615 24PK0030 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Flood: Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575616 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (MUTYA NG DAVAO 2024) (BID NO. 240312-02) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575617 Installation Of 40-Kilowatt Hybrid Solar Energy System Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575618 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575619 24PK0029 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Flood: Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575620 24KI0053: Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads Jimenez Port Road – K1724+(-862) – K1724+014 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575621 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT VILLA OLIVIA IN MAGAPIT Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575623 24KI0048: Construction (Completion) of Asenso Misamis Occidental Medical Center (MOPH) Multi-Purpose Building, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575624 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities for Supplementary Feeding Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575625 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES EXPENSES (PROCUREMENT OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES FOR WOMEN OF REPRODUCTIVE AGE 15-49 YEARS OLD) UNDER CSWDO-GAD REQUESTED BY THE CITY HE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575626 24HE0067 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic P Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575627 PB-T-PROCUREMENT FOR THE LIBRENG LIBING PROGRAM OF THE CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575628 PBG-2024-02-10 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES (COOKING UTENSILS AND OTHER EQUIPMENT) FOR CHORIZO MAKING & FOR BOTTLED SARDINES BANGUS/TUNA MAKING LIVELIHOOD STARTER KIT. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4575629 24KI0050: Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Ozamis City - Oroquieta City Rd - K1737+268 - K1737+400 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575630 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (MADAYAW DABAW) (BID NO. 240312-01) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575631 BAC1-2024-01-006 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for DOVS CY 2024 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4575632 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD CDC AT BGY. SUMBILING (MOXIE CDC) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4575633 24KI0047: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads-Oroquieta City-Plaridel-Calamba-Sapang Dal Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575634 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575635 Purchase of Farm Equipment and Machinery Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575637 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for JLGMH CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575638 Purchase of Medicines Supplies to be use for Bagac Community and Medicare Hospital, Bataan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575639 Constrution of Canal Lining at Brgy. Dadap, Solano Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575640 Contract ID No. 24K00125 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tuca, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575642 VARIOUS PROJECTS FUNDED UNDER LOAN AMORTIZATION 2023 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4575643 24CC0324 - Construction of Muti-Purpose Building, Barangay. Cutcot, Pulilan,Bulacan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575644 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575645 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575646 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CROCODILE FEEDS FOR FIVE (5) MONTHS AT PWRCC Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575647 23AB0222 - PACKAGE 7 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF: 1. 4STY20CL, PAOAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL; 2. CLASSROOMS NAGBACALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575648 Contract ID No. 23K00355 – Construction of New Bridges-Miondas Bridge along Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Road Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575649 2nd ITB CONSTRUCTION OF COMON FARMERS ASSOCIATION CIS Located at Comon, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575650 Contract ID No. 22K00386 – Construction of Records Storage Building , Brgy. Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575651 Supply and Delivery of Animal/Zoological Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575652 CONSTRUCTION/ INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGTHS (BARANGAY SAN MATEO, STO. DOMINGO, SAN ISIDRO, SAN JOSE, SUERTE AND SAN JUAN) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575653 IB No. 2024 –26 Procurement of Various Testing Kits - Php 2,657,043.00 Deadline11 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us