Philippines Tenders - 20 February 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

787 tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4575950 24BD0043 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nation Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575951 24FD0039- Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Barangay Sooc, Lupi, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575952 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (URN, LAPIDA, NAME PLATE METAL) FOR THE USE OF NAVOHIMLAYAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575953 PB 2024-013 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER (BRGY. LINGSAT) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575954 PB 2024-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575955 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575956 GOODS-2024-015 Purchase of Tires for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Heavy Equipment of Provincial Engineer’s Office (1st Quarter CY-2024) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575957 CONCRETING OF BRGY. BARANGGA - BRGY. CALUNETAN FMR, BRGY. ALIBENG, BRGY. BARANGGA AND BRGY. CALUNETAN, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575958 CONCRETING OF BRGY. PALINA EAST FMR, BRGY. PALINA EAST, URDANETA CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575959 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT PUROK 10, SITIO MABUHAY, BRGY. SAN JOSE, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575960 CONCRETING OF SITIO BINMUNTON, BRGY. STA. CATALINA FMR, BRGY. STA. CATALINA, BINALONAN, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575961 Supply and Delivery of Ready to Breed Sow Deadline13 Mar 2024 4575962 Construction of New Academic Twin Building Phase 2 - PSU San Carlos Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575963 Renovation of CAS Building - PSU Bayambang Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575964 Land Improvement with Construction of Drainage, Stone Masonry and Parking Area Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575965 Rectification of Abra Sports Complex Oval Flooring Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575967 UPGRADING OF WATER SYSTEM - PHASE II, LANTUD Deadline27 Mar 2024 4575971 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies B-24-0019 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575972 1 unit Transport Vehicle 4x4, PR # 766-23 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575973 CONSTRUCTION OF ASIN SALT CENTER AT PSU BINMALEY CAMPUS Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575974 Contract ID No. : 24OB0330 - Improvement along Balanti Creek, Brgy. Concepcion Dos, Marikina City, Phase 1 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575975 23IM0133;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. 106 GMA, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575976 24A00189: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP), Vigan Boardwalk Road leading to the Herit Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575977 24A00089: Preventive Maintenance- Primary Roads, Manila North Rd, K0499+578-K0500+683,K0500+693-K0501+539 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575978 Contract ID No. 22K00385 – Construction of Building Canopy, Brgy. Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575980 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline27 Feb 2024 4575981 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PULOT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline29 Feb 2024 4575982 Contract ID No.24K00133 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Sagayaran River (Upstream) of Nabaliwa Bridge Package 2, Pangantucan, Bukidnon Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575983 Contract ID No. 24K00131 – Road Widening Jct. Maradugao-Camp Kibaritan-Dominorog Road, K1626+000.00-K1627+172.00 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575984 24FD0038-Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Colacling River (Downstream), Bulawan Jr., Lupi, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575985 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY Deadline27 Feb 2024 4575986 Construction of 1 Unit 1 Storey 2 Classroom Building at New Salem Elementary School Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575988 Procurement of Milk and Rice for Nutrition Program Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575990 Contract ID No. 24K00127 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Vintar, Valencia City, Bukidnon Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575993 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants B-24-0018 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575995 INVITATION TO BID FOR Pharmaceutical Supplies (Rebid) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4575996 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT CHARGED UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY APPROPRIATION FOR 2023 OF THE MEMBERS OF THE PARLIAMENT, BTA-BARMM Deadline11 Mar 2024 4575998 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF THE 640 CU.M. GROUND RESERVOIR FOR THE SALUNOY WATER TREATMENT PLANT AT CABUNBATA BARANGAY Deadline29 Feb 2024 4576000 DBM-NCR - PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline18 Mar 2024 4576003 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Endpoint Security for the COMELEC (Project ID No. 04-2024-EPS) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576004 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE ACROSS “Linaw Kipot River” (Igpalge, Anini-y, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-034 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576005 24A00122: Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Manila North Road - K0533+000 - K0534+000, K0534+204 - K0535 + 058, K0535+084 - K0535 +281 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576006 INVITATION TO BID FOR OR Supplies (Rebid) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576007 INVITATION TO BID FOR Miscellaneous Supplies (Rebid) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576008 INVITATION TO BID FOR Catheters (Rebid) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576009 24A00048: Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads, Laoag-San Nicolas Bypass Road (Laoag City-Bacarra Section), Ilocos Norte Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576010 Purchase of Multipurpose Vehicle Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576011 PROVISION OF 9-MONTH INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION AS PRIMARY INTERNET SERVICES FOR THE DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI REGIONAL OFFICE AND SUB-REGIONAL SITES Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576013 IB No. 2024 –25 Procurement of Various Laboratory and Medical Supplies - Php 3,644,720.00 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576014 Repair of Old Dormitory Building - PSU Infanta Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576015 24JG0025-REBID – Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads along Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd. - K1741+646.00 - K1742+717.43, K1750+236.00 - K1750+322 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576017 Supply and Delivery of Aqua Feeds for Kirmay Fish Farm Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576018 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle for Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576019 1 lot Diesel (1st, 2nd, 3rd, qtr 2024), PR # 41-24 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576020 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS DELIVERY VEHICLE – UTILITY VAN (BRAND NEW) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576021 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION WITH BIRTHING FACILITY Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576023 24JG0014-REBID – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control (Rechanneling) Project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576025 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576033 Procurement of Welfare Goods for the use of the Constituents of Mulondo Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576035 23AB0216 – RECONSTRUCTION OF 1STY2CL, SACRITAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576040 CBMS Data Gathering Services With Subscription to Household-Level Data Management System Phase- II (100% of Total Households) ,LGU-Alicia Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576043 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Various Events of National Women's Month Celebration 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576044 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET (BUILDING I) PHASE V Deadline27 Mar 2024 4576047 PURCHASE OF MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR COMMUNITY SECURITY Deadline18 Mar 2024 4576051 EMBANKMENT FOR MUNICIPAL MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE III Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576102 Consultancy Services for the Technical Assistance for CLUP Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576103 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT ALONG POBLACION-PANTOC ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH UNIT AT PANTOC Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576104 Procurement of Solar-Powered Water Pump for Climate Change Resilience for the use of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Province of Aklan (Re-bidding) (ITB No. 2024-078) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576105 ONSTRUCTION OF TANGBAO MULTI-PURPOSED COVERED COURT Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576106 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL AT TANGBAO Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576107 Supply and Delivery of Farm and Agricultural Supplies (VSU-GOODS-24-15) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576108 Procurement of Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Network Infrastructure for Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital - eHMIS, Province of Aklan (Re-bidding) (ITB No. 2024-077) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576109 Supply and Delivery of Durian Seedlings under GAA 2023 Fund Deadline04 Mar 2024 4576112 RIPRAPING OF MARANGAS RIVER PHASE 6 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4576118 Purchase of Brand New One (1) Unit Motor Grader for LGU – Alicia Project and Activity Use Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576124 Installation of 31 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 20m, Height = 6m) at Poblacion II, Mendez-Nuñez, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576127 PURCHASE OF 1 SET OUTDOOR/INDOOR LED FOR MALAYBALAY CITY PEOPLES HALL, CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576130 Construction/Improvement of Poblacion East (Purok Layunin) Tamalunog FMR Flora, Apayao Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576135 Construction of Catuan-Calayucay Farm to Market Road Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 1+500.00 Tanglagan, Calanasan, Apayao Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576138 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT GARBAGE VEHICLE, FOR USE OF BRGY. 3, CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576141 REHABILITATION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER LOCATED AT BARANGAY POBLACION, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline14 Mar 2024 4576146 Construction of Slope Protection, Matda Elementary School Conner, Apayao Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576148 Concreting of C.T. Martinez St. Extension, Poblacion Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576150 23AB0212– RECONSTRUCTION ON DAMAGED BUILDING OF PERALTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576151 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing 25m, Height = 6m) at Sta. Lucia, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576154 Purchase of Assorted Medicines and Anti-TB Drugs for Rural Health Unit (RHU) Use. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576156 Catering Services with Venue Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576157 Construction/Improvement of Access Road, ILi National High School Conner, Apayao Deadline20 Mar 2024 4576158 Supply and Delivery of Various IV Fluids Deadline27 Feb 2024 4576160 PROCUREMENT OF 5 UNITS MECHANICAL GRAIN DRYER Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576255 Financial Inclusion Specialist Deadline26 Feb 2024 4576256 Capital Market Specialist (Green Finance), National Consultant Deadline26 Feb 2024 4576257 Legal Expert Deadline26 Feb 2024 4576258 National Civil Engineer Deadline05 Mar 2024 4576259 National Legal Expert Deadline26 Feb 2024 4576260 Energy Transition Curriculum Design Specialist Deadline26 Feb 2024 4576289 Purchase of one (1) unit Vehicle Van (Ambulance) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4576290 Lot Development for Multi-Purpose Building - Baracbac, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576292 Asphalt Overlay of Road (Phase II) at Buck Estate, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576296 ITB CONCRETING OF ANAYO - STA. CLARA ROAD Located At Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576297 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (ORDERING AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240312-07) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576298 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (ORDERING AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240312-06) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576299 Construction of Shoreline Protection Brgy. Panjobjoban-II Almagro, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576301 24HE0177 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic P Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576302 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at San Vicente I, Silang, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576303 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (KONSIERTO DABAWENYO) (BID NO. 240312-03) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576304 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576305 Installation of Solar Lights Tongatonga Section, Almagro, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576306 Labor and Materials for the construction of Multi-Purpose 2-Storey Building - Structural Works, Plumbing Works and Electrical Rough-ins in Brgy. Alfonso, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576307 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD CDC AT BGY. SANDOVAL (HOPE CDC) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4576308 24HE0029 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program –Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576309 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (KADIWA COMMUNITY STORE-MUN. AGRICULTURE OFFICE) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4576310 Equipment Rental for the Gravelling of Brgy. Loway – Brgy. Gacap Road (Phase 3) @ Marantao, LDS Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576311 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Generic Drugs and Medicines for JLGMH CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576312 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576313 Procurement of High Power Siren Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576314 2nd ITB CONSTRUCTION OF MURONG FTMR Located at Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576315 24FL0030-Construction of Multi - Purpose Building at Barcelona, Gubat and Bulusan, Sorsogon (Cluster XII) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576316 23AB0221 - PACKAGE 6 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION ON DAMAGED VARIOUS BUILDINGS OF: 1. NAGUILIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL; 2. NUEVA ERA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL; 3. CAESTEBANAN ELEMENTARY S Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576317 MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF DETERIORATED HOUSING UNITS (MASONRY WALL EXTENSION, PAINTING, COMFORT ROOM EXTENSION, PAINTING OF ROOFING SHEETS) (SPURLINE, BRGY LARAP, JPCN) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576318 P.R. No. 24-0022 - Supply & Delivery of 6,000 bags Aluminum Sulfate – 17% for water treatment use Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576319 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice CY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576320 DESIGN AND BUILD OF MANDAUE CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER (MCGC) AND CONTIGUOUS INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENTS (PR-2024-9999-0349) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576323 EMBANKMENT OF FORESHORE AREA AT BRGY. TABING DAGAT GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline07 Mar 2024 4576324 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS COMMODITIES FOR GABAY PAGMAMAHAL SA NAKATATANDA CY 2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576325 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND DIETARY SUPPLEMENTS (LOT 1) AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (LOT2) FOR DPPF AND CIW-MINDANAO FY 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576326 23AB0211– REPAIR/REHABILITATION ON DAMAGED VARIOUS BUILDINGS OF BAMASESAMAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576327 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Feb 2024 4576328 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE PROVINCIAL CAPITOL EMPLOYEES' GENERAL ASSEMBLY Deadline08 Mar 2024 4576331 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY AT WEST MARANGAS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4576333 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS SLOPE PROTECTION UNDER 20% EDF CY 2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576334 Removal and Replacement of 2-units Bed Lift Elevators in Central Block Building and Replacement of 1-unit Bed Lift Elevator in OPD, NOPH (B-73-2024) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576337 24IA0129- Construction of 1-Unit 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building (Completion) Viga National High School, Brgy. Viga, Maripipi, Biliran Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576338 24IA0127- Construction of 1-Unit 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building (Completion) Maripipi National Vocational School, So. Hagonoy, Brgy. Ermita, Maripipi, Biliran Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576445 Procurement of 3 units Corn Mill Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576447 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAZOR COMBAT WIRE AND BARB WIRE FOR DPPF AND CIW-MINDANAO Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576448 Rehabilitation of Canal Lining Along DENR Building to Silong Creek Deadline18 Mar 2024 4576456 Contract ID No. 24GMB0001- Equipment Lease for use in the Maintenance Section for 1st Quarter of CY-2024 from period of March 15, 2024 – May 2, 2024. Deadline28 Feb 2024 4576485 24GLF0021 - Supply and delivery of Oil and Lubricants Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576672 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Gobyerno sa Baryo Program under the Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan(ITB No. 2024-076) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576673 PROJECT 17 - Procurement and Delivery of Topical and Oral Antimicrobials Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576674 PROJECT 16 - Procurement and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576675 PROJECT 15 - Procurement and Delivery of Hypoglycemic Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576676 PROJECT 14 - Procurement and Delivery of Vitamins for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576677 PROJECT 11 - Procurement and Delivery of Anti-Thrombotics and Cardiovascular Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576678 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE CARAGA AND PROVINCIAL CIS SATELLITE OFFICES C.Y 2024 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576679 PROJECT 13 - Procurement and Delivery of Analgesic Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576680 PROJECT 10 - Procurement and Delivery of Antilipidemics Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576681 PROJECT 5 - Procurement and Delivery of Antimicrobials for Communicable Diseases Unit of DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576682 Contract ID No.: 24OB0468 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at TESDA Compound, Taguig City, Metro Manila Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576683 Contract ID No.: 24OB0416 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Pag-asa, Mandaluyong City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576684 IB 2024-05 PROVISION OF MEALS AND CATERING SERVICES FOR LIVE-OUT ACTIVITIES IN PALO, LEYTE/TACLOBAN CITY (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576685 Contract ID No. : 24OB0377 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Nangka High School including site development, Marikina City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576686 RO8CW-WS-2024-11 - Construction of Canal and Canal Structures of Basey Irrigation System, Basey, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576687 Installation of Traffic Lights Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576688 Contract ID No. : 24OB0376 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (MSME), Brgy. Pinagsama, Taguig City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576689 Supply and delivery for the Livelihood Assistance (Provision of Fertilizer Subsidy to Male & Female Farmers) under GAD Fund at LGU-Mabini, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576690 IB 2024-03 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICE PROVIDER Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576691 Contract ID No. : 24OB0282 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Conga Creek (Phase 1), Taguig City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576692 Contract ID No. : 24OB0283 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Conga Creek (Phase 2), Taguig City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576693 Basic Infrastructure Program - Construction (Rehabilitation) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Military Cut Off, Baguio City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576694 24GF0070 – Construction of Malagyan Road, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576697 Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance (NPC) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576700 Contract ID No. : 24OB0259 - Bank Improvement of Slope Protection along Pasig-Marikina River, Pasig City (Package 2) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576709 Contract ID No.: 24OB0258 - Bank Improvement of Slope Protection along Pasig-Marikina River, Pasig City (Package 1) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576711 Contract ID No. : 24OB0257 - Bank Improvement of Manggahan Floodway (Eastbank Side), Pasig City (Package 2) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576713 Microbiological Laboratory for Bachelor of Science in Food Technology (BSFT) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576725 Contract ID No. : 24OB0256 - Bank Improvement of Manggahan Floodway (Eastbank Side), Pasig City (Package 1) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576727 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 CUBIC METER SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM IN BARANGAY GENERAL FULLON, SAN REMIGIO, ANTIQUE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576736 Contract ID No. : 24OB0158-Construction/Rehabilitation of Retaining Wall along Sta. Ana River, Pateros, Metro Manila (Package VII) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576738 Contract ID No.:24OB0119-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Kapasigan, Pasig City Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576741 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - DISASTER EQUIPMENT/VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES - PICKUP (FOR CONVERSION INTO RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPA Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576750 Contract ID No. :24OB0079-Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - C. P. Garcia Br. (B01875LZ) along C-5 Road Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576752 CONSTRUCTION OF WHARF AT VILLA LEONORA, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN- Rebid Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576755 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 CUBIC METER SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM IN BARANGAY LAGDO, SIBALOM, ANTIQUE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576810 Payment for the service of money remittance facility for the payment of salaries of SPES and GIP beneficiaries. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4576913 Contract ID No.:24OB0037-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Midtown, Brgy. San Roque, Marikina City, Phase 3 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576914 23GA00019: Purchase and Delivery of Universal Testing Machine for use at QAHD, DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576915 Construction of Four - Storey Student Services Center Building Phase II in Batangas State University Balayan (Re-bidding) Deadline21 Mar 2024 4576916 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building/ Local Drug Educational Center Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576917 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES CONSISTING OF FOUR (4) LOTS TO BE USED IN THE MAINTENANCE OF LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY PRODUCTION PROJECT OF RESEARCH OUTR Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576918 Re-Bid-Provision for Maintenance of the Submerge Membrane Bioreactor (SMBR) for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM-2024-02-0026 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4576919 24KI0052: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Faciliti Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576920 24KI0051: Flood Management Program - Construction / Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control alo Deadline13 Mar 2024 4576921 Package 1 Construction of Canalization and Canal Structures/ MAP IS-PACKAGE 1 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4576922 24KI0049: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Misamis Occidental Provincial Hospital) Barangay Talairon, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576923 24AG0150-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lambes, Bolinao, Pang Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576924 Drugs and Medicines to be utilized for various MHO programs Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576925 Packaging Supplies and Materials Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576926 Contract ID No. 24K00121 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges-Maganding Bridge(B02108MN)along Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Road Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576927 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Common Office Supplies (Main Campus) with identification number GS-P16-2024-03-11 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576928 24KB0131 – Construction of Water Supply System, Purok 1, Barangay Bagong Silang, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576929 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline29 Feb 2024 4576930 S1-MRO24-006 - Supply and Delivery of Security Spare Parts intended for 600kW FG Wilson Diesel Engines - Model No. 4006-23TAG2A of Power Plants under MROD-SPUG Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576931 Contract ID No. 24K00119 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges-Diarong Bridge(B02095MN)along Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Road Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576932 Contract ID No. 24K00120 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges-Maliko Bridge(B02103MN)along Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Road Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576933 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for City Health Office (1st and 2nd qtr) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576934 24CC0316 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II), Barangay Poblacion, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline12 Mar 2024 4576935 Supply, Transport, Delivery & Handling of OPV Coconut Seedlings Deadline11 Mar 2024 4576936 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Broadcast Equipment (EPA-DXBU) lot NP-TFB with identification number GS-P02AA-2024-03-11 Deadline11 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us