Philippines Tenders - 27 February 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

881 tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4619839 Procurement of various medical supplies and materials (Lot 1) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619840 Rehabilitation of Ten (10) Classroom School Building Mabatang ES Abucay, Bataan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619841 Rehabilitation of Ten (10) Classroom School Building Mabatang ES Abucay, Bataan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619842 CLUSTER 3-2024 (Improvement of Municipal Ground (Magawod); Construction and Improvement of FMRs in the Municipality (Improvement of Magawod FMR); and Improvement of Labay – Asila Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619843 Construction & Improvement of Brgy’s Poblacion and Tinago Drainage Canal Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619844 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240319-02) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619845 IB 2023 PB 037-A Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for MLEGH Deadline21 Mar 2024 4619846 Purchase of Anti-rabbies Vaccine Medicines for the use of Jose C. Payumo, Jr. Memorial Hospital Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619847 Purchase of Anti-rabbies Vaccine Medicines for the use of Jose C. Payumo, Jr. Memorial Hospital Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619848 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (San Francisco Sur Elementary School, Tibiao, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-030 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619849 24FB0077: SIPAG: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Cawalog-Bariis Road, Legazpi City, Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619850 the Rental of Trunked Radio Communication System (Portable, Mobile and Base Radios) Rebid Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619851 Main Distribution Frame (MDF) Service Maintenance for 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619852 Concreting of Local Access Road, Brgy. Dalakit, Catarman Northern Samar Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619853 Supply and Delivery of Disaster Supplies and Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619854 INVITATION TO BID FOR NO CATEGORY (TOKENS FOR DAVRAA 2024) (BID NO. 240319-16) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619855 INVITATION TO BID FOR NO CATEGORY (BUS RENTAL) (BID NO. 240319-17) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619856 24LA0070 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Subok, San Antonio, Mabini, Davao de Oro Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619857 24FB0077: SIPAG: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Cawalog-Bariis Road, Legazpi City, Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619858 CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK TOILET Deadline21 Mar 2024 4619859 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (SITIO PILI, BRGY. SABANG) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4619860 ITB-KOR: 24-03-0029 CEO - CONCRETING OF DAGOHOY STREET, BRGY. ZONE III, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619861 DEVELOPMENT OF MARITIME E-LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619862 PB INFRA 24-015, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. TACULEN, Brgy. Taculen, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619863 Supply and Delivery of Customized Shirts, Jackets, and Caps for Various Activities/ Programs of the City Government of Makati Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619864 Rehabilitation of Water Impounding Dam (Materials Only) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4619865 Package 2 of 4 - Supply and Delivery of 6-Units 100mmØ Electromagnetic Flowmeter (Battery Operated) Deadline26 Mar 2024 4619866 ITB-KOR: 24-03-0028 CMO-POP - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW FOUR-WHEELED VEHICLE FOR POC SECRETARIAT (POP-BPSO), CITY OF KORONADAL - NEGOTIATED Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619867 PB INFRA 24-014, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. BANNAWAG, Brgy. Bannawag, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619868 HP Toners with Service Maintenance of the Existing HP Printers Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619869 Procurement and Installation of Solar Street Lights in Paracelis, Mountain Province Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619870 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the use of PHO – Medical Mission Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619871 GOODS-031924-034 - VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BMC AND GSO Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619872 Contract ID No. 24K00141 – Construction of Road, Brgy. Pantaon, Municipality of Calanogas, Lanao del Sur Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619873 CONTRACT OF WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SIDE SLOPE PROTECTION AND BOX CULVERT CROSS DRAINAGE AT THE PROPOSED CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD AT MALATAPAY, BARANGAY MALUAY AND BASAK, ZAMBOAN Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619874 GOODS-031924-033 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS AIRCONDITIONING UNITS IN VARIOUS PGB OFFICES Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619875 GOODS-031924-032 - DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619876 24MD0045 – Jct. San Mateo to Upper Mingading leading to UK Peak Brgy. San Mateo, Aleosan, North Cotabato Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619877 24FB0078: OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Constr Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619878 Concreting of road section at Purok 6 New Pontevedra Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619879 PROCUREMENT OF MARITIME VIRTUAL AND AUGMENTED REALITY LABORATORY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619880 Rehabilitation of Leprosarium at Palestina, Pili, Cam. Sur Deadline07 Mar 2024 4619881 23FB0239: CSSP - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Pubic Infrastructures/Facilities - Construction of R.C. Dike along Brgy. Kilicao, Daraga, Albay Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619882 Construction/ Improvement and Length Extension of Marallag FMR Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619883 Contract ID No. 24K00140 – Construction of Road, Brgy. Uyaan Poblacion, Municipality of Madamba, Lanao del Sur Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619884 Construction of Addang - Tullang FMR Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619885 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED BACKPACKS AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR KINDERGARTEN/DAYCARE STUDENTS IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619886 UPGRADING OF EMILIANA LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (PHASE IV) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619887 Procurement of Manpower Services for PSALM Bagac Property for CY 2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4619889 GOODS-031924-030 - 6 UNITS AMBULANCE FOR PGB USE Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619890 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Restoration of Sidewalks, Restoration/Painting of Curbs and Gutters, Restoration of Dilapidated Concrete Pavements and Fabrication and Rest Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619891 CONCRETING OF GUILLERMO BARSATAN STREET (PHASE III) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619892 GOODS-031924-028 - 60,000 PCS GOLD MEDALS 2” FOR ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD WITH LACE (CUSTOMIZE DESIGN) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619893 PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY-THREE (23) PERSONNEL FOR SECURITY SERVICES Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619894 Supply and Delivery of Food Vouchers for End of School Year Rites (for Completers and Graduates) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619895 GOODS-031924-027 - VARIOUS POSTER CALENDAR, AND SUPPLIES FOR VGO Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619896 PURCHASE OF TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR THE DASMARIÑAS EAST INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619897 Hiring of Filipino Folk - Pop Band for Kadalag-an Festival Highlights Deadline01 Mar 2024 4619898 Construction of Guilom - Maab-abnot - Pilak Road Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619899 GOODS-031924-026 - VARIOUS MATERIAL AID FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619900 Supply and Delivery of Graduation Medals for Distribution to All Public Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619901 CB(B)-23-258 (GTLMH) Procurement Of Hospital Equipment (Autoclave Machine ) Re-Bid Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619902 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Day Care Center at Barangay Tara, Coron, Palawan. Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL Deadline27 Mar 2024 4619904 Purchase LEDwall, Supply and Installation, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline12 Mar 2024 4619905 24HK0101-Construction of 2 Units 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Mabinay Central School, Barangay Poblacion, Municipality of Mabinay, Negros Oriental. Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619906 Proposed Improvement/Site Development of Marikina Greenland Village Phase 1 Open Space @ Paris St., Marikina Greenland Village Phase 1, Brgy. Nangka, Marikina City Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619907 24LA0070 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Subok, San Antonio, Mabini, Davao de Oro Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619908 CB(B)-23-258 (GTLMH) Procurement Of Hospital Equipment (Autoclave Machine ) Re-Bid Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619909 24HK0101-Construction of 2 Units 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Mabinay Central School, Barangay Poblacion, Municipality of Mabinay, Negros Oriental. Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619910 Proposed Improvement/Site Development of Marikina Greenland Village Phase 1 Open Space @ Paris St., Marikina Greenland Village Phase 1, Brgy. Nangka, Marikina City Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619911 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Construction of Ecological Solid Waste Management Material Recovery Facility at Provincial Jail, Boac, Marinduque Provincia Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619912 Furnishing of Labor, Materials, and Equipment Rentals for the Road Concreting, Sitio Ilaya, Brgy. Tambangan, Sta. Cruz, Brgy. Tambangan, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619913 PBG-2024-03-11 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF PAGADIAN - ACTIVATION & STRENGTHENING OF THE BARANGAY INFORMATION SYST Deadline05 Mar 2024 4619916 LAGONOY-24-02-002 / Fuel Allocation Deadline05 Mar 2024 4619918 PROCUREMENT OF 13 LOTS FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619919 REBLOCKING BESIDE BAYWALK @ BRGY. CULABA CENTRAL (POB.), CULABA, BILIRAN Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619921 PB-03-19-24 Procurement of BATTERIES for Various Vehicles for the Use of the City Government of Tagum (PR#100-24-02-00379) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619924 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE IN ONE LARGE SCALE RURAL HEALTH UNIT, PHASE III (BANCALAAN, BALABAC, PALAWAN) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619928 Procurement of Compactor / Mobile Shelving System With Installation (1 Unit) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619930 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE IN ONE LARGE SCALE RURAL HEALTH UNIT, PHASE III (MANGSEE, BALABAC, PALAWAN) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619932 Furnishing of Labor. Materials, and Equipment Rentals for the Concreting Sitio Ilang - Ilang, Malinao Local Access Road, Sitio Ilang - Ilang, Brgy, Malinao, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619934 IMPROVEMENT OF MOTORPOOL BUILDING (EXPANSION OF OFFICE AREA) (BGY. IRAWAN, PUERTO PRINCESA CITY, PALAWAN) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619936 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE PHASE LINE POWER SUPPLY, BALABAC DISTRICT HOSPITAL (BALABAC, PALAWAN) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619939 Furnishing of Labor, Materials, and Equipment Rentals for the Concreting of Barangay Pangi Road, Brgy. Pangi Ilaya, Gasan, Brgy. Pangi, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619941 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS FROM PLEASANT VIEW TO CAYBIGA HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. 165, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619946 LOT 20-GAA-2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CARDIAC CATHETERIZATION SUPPLIES SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT APRIL TO DECEMBER 2024 (REBIDDING) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619948 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG ST. BENEDICT ST., ST. MICHAEL ST., ST. ANTHONY ST., BRGY. 186, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619950 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE ALONG GERONIMO ST., FROM A. MABINI TO TORRES BUGALLON, BRGY. 5 & 9, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619952 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG MA. CLARA ST. AND JOSEFINA ST., BRGY. 114 & 113, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619954 REHABILITATION OF ISLA SAN JUAN DAY CARE CENTER AT BARANGAY 34, MAYPAJO CALOOCAN CITY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619956 CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS (SAGUNTO) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619957 LOT 19-GAA-2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITION AND DIETETIC SERVICE- Food Supplies (Rebidding) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619958 Furnishing Labor, Materials & Equipment Rental for the IMPROVEMENT OF GASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Bonifacio St, Brgy. Dos, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619961 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO SAN FERNANDO PORT (EL NIDO, PALAWAN) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4619966 24FI0057 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major / Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619969 24FI0056 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major / Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619970 SUPPLY, DELIVERY and INSTALLATION of LED WALL PANELS with FRAME for CROP BIOTECHNOLOGY CENTER of PHILRICE CES PB 24-01-12 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619971 Procurement of various office and janitorial supplies and materials Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619972 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR PROSTHESIS SUPPLIES (FEBRUARY-DECEMBER 2024) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619973 24FI0055 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major / Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619974 INVITATION TO BID FOR PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES (CY 2024) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619975 Construction of Dan-ar Barangay Health Station with Birthing Facility @ Dan-ar, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619976 Purchase of Scuba Diving Gear and Equipments Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619977 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Olo-olo Norte, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Mar 2024 4619980 Improvement of Sidewalk and Parking Area located at Cordova Central School, Poblacion, Cordova, Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619990 PROCUREMENT OF CORN SEEDS(HYBRID) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4619996 Procurement of Fuel Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620102 Procurement of Detecto Physician weighing scale Deadline29 Feb 2024 4620107 (PGM-CD) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE AND PRESSURE WASHER Deadline29 Feb 2024 4620273 Contract ID No.: 24OB0485 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Katwiran, Brgy. Ibayo-Tipas, Taguig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620278 PURCHASE OF BOND PAPER TO BE USED IN VARIOUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline06 Mar 2024 4620284 100-2024-01-208 upply and delivery with installation of various playground equipment, accessories and supplies (children explorer set 9.0mx6.6mx3.8m liear low density polyethylen Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620285 100-2024-01-195 Supply and delivery of various types of air conditioning units (air conditioner split type 1.0HP, etc.) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620287 Contract ID No.: 24OB0480 - Rehabilitation of Q Welfare Center Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Concepcion Dos, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620288 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR GANDARA AND TARANGNAN, SAMAR (TF-2024-02-00525) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4620289 COST OF SERVICE FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ALL AIRCON IN THE NEW CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline01 Mar 2024 4620291 100-2024-01-217 Supply and delivery of various office equipment and accessories (Computer desktop, etc.) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620294 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR ALANG-ALANG, BARUGO AND DAGAMI, LEYTE (TF-2024-02-00412) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4620296 100-2024-01-213 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (1/2” ordinary plywood, etc.) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620298 Contract ID No.: 24OB0487 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Rockyside, Brgy. Bagumbayan, Taguig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620305 Cost of Medical Oxygen refill supplies to be used at Ospital ng Imus for the year 2024. Deadline01 Mar 2024 4620315 Contract ID No.: 24OB0476 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Malanday, Marikina City (Phase 2) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620316 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR St. BERNARD SO. LEYTE (TF-2024-02-00514) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4620318 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR CALBAYOG SAMAR (TF-2024-02-00566) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4620321 Contract ID No.: 24OB0466 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Concepcion Uno, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620322 Contract ID No.: 24OB0459 - Rehabilitation of Marikina Polytechnic College including Facilities Phase II, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620324 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG BES STREET, BACACAY, ALBAY Deadline08 Mar 2024 4620326 Provide catering services with venue good for 375 pax during the conduct of Farm and Fisheries Clustering and Consolidation (F2C2) Program Training on Agro-Enterprise Clustering Ap Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620331 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS CLASS 3 BUS WITH CCTV CAMERA, GPS TRACKER, 7 INCHES MONITOR, LED SIGNAGES, WITH WIFI, RADIO AND SPEAKERS. (REPOST) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620333 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620369 EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR CONRETING OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE ROAD, BRGY. DAJAY Deadline05 Mar 2024 4620378 Instln. of Streetlights around Market Place & Sitio Tugas Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620379 Contract ID No.: 24OB0430 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building including Facilities at Mandaluyong High School, Mandaluyong City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620380 Contract ID No.: 24OB0451- Construction/Rehabilitation of Parang Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Parang, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620381 Contract ID No.: 24OB0453 - Rehabilitation of Barangay Concepcion Uno Multi-Purpose Building including site development, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620382 Contract ID No.: 24OB0452 - Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Villa Alegre, Brgy. Pinagbuhatan,Pasig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620384 Contract ID No.: 24OB0453 - Rehabilitation of Barangay Concepcion Uno Multi-Purpose Building including site development, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620389 Buckle Garrison, Black Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620390 Contract ID No.: 24OB0412 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Daycare Center), Barangay Pineda, Pasig City (Phase 2) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620392 Contract ID No.: 24OB0383- Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building at Barangay Plainview, Mandaluyong City- Phase 3 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620393 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND DEVICES (SLRGH IB 2024-18) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620394 100-2024-01-139 Supply and delivery of various agriculture products and supplies (broccoli-lowland variety at least 20g/can, etc.) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620395 24PE0042 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Bued River Main Stream, Camp 6, Tuba, Benguet Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620400 100-2024-01-045 Supply and delivery of various construction materials (gravel bedding G1, etc.) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620403 Construction of 390-meters Siphon along Lateral A (Phase II) for Visitacion Irrigation System, Sta.Ana, Cagayan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4620405 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620406 24A00438: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities Within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River, Ba Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620407 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF FIRE PUMP AND JOCKEY PUMP FOR INSTALLATION OF WATER PUMP FOR THE USE AT UCC BAGONG SILANG Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620409 24A00434: Repair/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure at Pogo Grande - Zamora Creek along Malued - Pogo Grande - Pogo Chico Road, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620410 Construction of Solar Powered Driven Pumps Irrigation Project; 1 unit at Brgy. Marcos, Roxas, Isabela, 2 units at Brgy Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620411 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIRTHDAY PACKAGE WITH GREETING CARD FOR OFFICE OF THE SENIOR CITIZENS AFFAIRS (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620412 24A00304: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program- TRIP), Access Road leading to Mapita Tribal Commu Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620413 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand-New Tractor with Rotovator and 35 Units of Brand-New Water Pump and Engine Set for the Farmers of Brgy. Quinabalayangan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620414 Contract ID No.: 24OB0372- Rehabilitation of Drainage System of Road Network, Brgy. Malanday, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620415 23GHF0006 - REBID: Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Cebu 3rd DEO Jurisdiction for the 4th Quarter of CY 2023 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620417 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand-New Tractor with Trailer and 11 Units of Brand-New Water Pump and Engine Set for the Farmers of Barangay San Juan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620418 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FARM INPUTS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620419 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/FABRICATION OF RESCUE BOAT AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620421 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR 2024 TO BE USED BY IMUS HEALTH OFFICE Deadline13 Mar 2024 4620422 Preventive Maintenance Service of Six (6) Units 500KVA, 13.8KV/440V, 1 Phase Transformers, Replacement of Underground Power Cable Wires of Pump House 2 of Solana Pumping Station, E Deadline07 Mar 2024 4620423 Contract ID No.: 24OB0367 - Rehabilitation of Road network at Barangay Hagonoy, Taguig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620425 24CC0370 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Flood Control Structure along Angat River, San Pedro Section, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620426 Procurement of ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES – 2 LOTS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620427 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00003 – PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LAND AND WATER BASED CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE RECONSTRUCTION, IMPROVEMENT, REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620428 Canal Lining along Lateral B-2 (Sta. 0+015.00 - Sta. 1+200.00), Canal Desilting along Lateral C (Sta. 0+009.45 - Sta. 3+959.40), Lateral C Extra (Sta. 0+013.60 - Sta. 2+395.50) and Deadline07 Mar 2024 4620429 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Preventive and Curative Dental Supplies of CHO Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620430 Construction of Rain Collector, HDPE Pipe Lining and Painting Works for Kaumbakan Small Irrigation Project, Mahatao, Batanes Deadline07 Mar 2024 4620431 Construction of Slope Protection (Phase II) for Pinacanauan River Irrigation System, Peñablanca,Cagayan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4620433 Procurement of Three (3) Unit Mobile Command and Control Vehicle Deadline22 Mar 2024 4620435 PR 2024-0059 HIRING OF OFFICIAL BOOTH AND VENUE ENHANCEMENTS CONTRACTOR FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620436 Road Opening from Purok Centro going to Brgy. Site, Brgy. Saguma, Phase III Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620437 Construction Of 4 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4620438 24CC0367 - Construction of Revetment at Sta. Elena – San Pedro along Angat River at Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620440 Construction Of 4 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4620442 Construction of Multi-purpose Hall at Purok 2B, Brgy. Noli, Phase XI Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620443 Garbage Collection, Hauling/Disposal and Siphoning Services to Commercial Sanitary Landfill at Municipality of Lobo, Batangas Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620444 Construction of Rain Collector, HDPE Pipe Lining and Painting Works for Diuran Small Irrigation Project, Basco, Batanes Deadline07 Mar 2024 4620445 GOODS-2024-021 Purchase of One (1) Unit Drug Test Set-up Package for the use Zamboanga del Sur Medical Center-Clinical Laboratory (CY-2024) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620446 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot of Various Drugs and Medicines (Pneumococcal Polyvalent Vaccine) of BJMP RO II Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620447 Contract ID No.: 24OB0364- Rehabilitation of Barangay Marikina Heights Road Network, Barangay Marikina Heights, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620448 Hiring of a Filipino Rock Band for Kadalag-an Festival Deadline01 Mar 2024 4620449 2nd ITB CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF BAGAHABAG FTMR Located at Bagahabag, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620450 Construction of Flood Control along Agricultural Lands @ Lang-ayan, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620454 Installation of Solar Street Lights from Purok 1, Purok 2, Purok 3 and Purok 9, Brgy. Marcelina Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620515 Contract ID No.: 24OB0366- Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage System at Karangalan Village, Barangay Manggahan, Pasig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620563 Contract ID No.: 24OB0331 - Improvement works along Marikina River, Second District, Marikina City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620565 Construction of Multi-purpose Hall at Purok 1, Brgy. Mabuhay, Phase VI Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620568 24GSDP0003 : Fuel & Lubricant of DPWH Laguna III District Engineering Office, San Pablo City (March 2024 – February 2025) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620570 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00004 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND MULTIFUNCTION INKJET PRINTERS FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE REGIONAL DIRECTOR, ADDITIONAL AND REPLACEMENT OF Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620573 24PJ0041: Convergence and Special Support Program-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Mul Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620574 Contract ID No.: 24OB0295 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay North Signal, Taguig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620576 Contract ID No.: 24OB0291 - Rehabilitation of Airforce Road at Barangay South Signal, Taguig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620577 Contract ID No.: 24OB0266 - Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Barangay Bagong Ilog, Pasig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4620672 Construction of Mini Children's Park at Purok 2, Brgy. Maygatasan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620674 Procurement of Transportation Services (Air-Conditioned Bus) from Borongan City – Ormoc City & Vice Versa for 2024 EVRAA on May 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4620675 Solid Waste Management Disposal Tipping Fee Deadline13 Mar 2024 4620679 24GEA0002 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Modular Walls, Tables and other Office Furnitures for the Newly-Improved Office Building of DPWH Marinduque DEO Deadline19 Mar 2024 4620680 Canalization Works along Lateral D (Sta. 1+774.20 - Sta. 2+000.00), Lateral D-1 (Sta. 0+680.00 - Sta. 2+110.00), Canal Structure along Lateral D-1 (Sta. 1+159.00) and Restoration o Deadline07 Mar 2024 4620682 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE, FIXTURES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline19 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us