Philippines Tenders - 29 February 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

454 tenders published in Philippines on 29 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 February 2024, across industries like Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4632293 BAC-AP-24-02-0131 VARIOUS DEPARTMENT'S BONDPAPER REQUEST 114,560.00 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4632294 Office Supplies (VLNT Record Book, Glossy Photo Paper, Bond Paper) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4632303 Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper to be given to High Schools and Dumanas Deadline04 Mar 2024 4632306 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (BOND PAPER) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4633107 HDPE Pipes Welding Expert Deadline06 Mar 2024 4633141 International Construction Law Specialist Deadline06 Mar 2024 4633144 Marine Conservation and Circular Economy Specialist Deadline06 Mar 2024 4633184 Monitoring, Evaluation, Report and Verification (MERV) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4633205 Strengthening WASH Practices and Hygiene Behavioral Change in the Pacific Deadline06 Mar 2024 4633209 Legal Expert (infrastructure development and regulations for agriculture and natural resources) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4633227 Climate Adaptation Expert – Provincial Government Support Deadline06 Mar 2024 4636252 Loan 4149/Grant 0808/0809-KGZ: Urban Transport Electrification Project [Package 2B] Deadline11 Apr 2024 4636837 24PI0051-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636838 24PI0049-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636840 Construction of Solar Powered Street Lights at Brgy Antipolo Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636841 24PI0050-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - BIP- Flood Mitigation Structure protecting Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure pr Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636844 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636845 Furnishing of 8 512 22cu m Crushed Aggregates with Binder for the improvement gravelling of FTMR for various barangays Cluster 2 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636870 REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636872 Purchase of slightly-used passenger van for Barangay Rescue and Emergency Vehicle Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636873 General Merchandise Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636874 CONCRETING OF THAILAND-CARUGMANAN ROAD Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636875 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00169 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Socia Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636876 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC PALLETS FOR DSWD FO 1 REGIONAL AND SATTELITE WAREHOUSE Deadline18 Mar 2024 4636877 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00170 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Socia Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636878 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00171 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Socia Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636879 Development of Abuan River Deadline04 Apr 2024 4636880 Improvement of Level II Water System Phase II at Brgy Bacayawan Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636881 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Rizal Diffun Quirino Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636882 ITB24-18i Deadline18 Mar 2024 4636883 CID No 24I00134 Construction of Flood Control Structure Barangay Barobo Llorente Eastern Samar Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636884 Purchase of Backhoe Masantol Pampanga Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636885 B20240738 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Equipment Labor and Materials for the Construction of Tribal Hall Phase II at Brgy San Agustin Tagum City Davao del Norte Deadline25 Mar 2024 4636886 To hire contractor to provide materials labor and equipment for the Additional Appropriation for the Construction of Native Chicken Hatchery in Negros Oriental at Siaton Breedi Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636887 24GB0108 - Concreting of Brgy Pantao FMR Brgy Pantao San Jose de Buenavista Antique Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636888 24GB0108 - Concreting of Brgy Pantao FMR Brgy Pantao San Jose de Buenavista Antique Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636889 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Brand New Road Roller Compactor Vibratory Single Drum Roller Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636890 24NF0031 CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT BARANGAY MABUHAY PILAR SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636891 24GB0109 - Concreting of Brgy Pucio Point FMR Brgy Pucio Point Libertad Antique Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636892 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Municipal Vehicles Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636893 24NF0033 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD BRGY BUHING KALIPAY-PELAEZ SAN ISIDRO SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636894 24L00079 Installation Application of Signage Warning Advisory and Regulatory Signs and Pavement Markings along Daang Maharlika MN S00060MN K1456 731 K1457 78 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636895 RENOVATION OF ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline26 Mar 2024 4636896 Collection Hauling and Disposal of Municipal Solid Waste Including Street Sweeping in Cagayan de Oro for Twelve 12 Months at a Price not to exceed PhP600 00 Per Cubic Meter PR Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636897 24NF0034 CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT BARANGAY ROXAS SAN ISIDRO SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636898 PURCHASE DISTRIBUTION OF WELL RINGS - SAN JUAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636899 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES USE OF BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN I OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636900 24L00102 Road Widening Davao Cotabato Rd Davao City Jct Digos Sect K1540 174 K1540 192 K1553 592 K1553 781 K1554 332 K1554 464 K1554 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636901 24NF0035 CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY HALL BARANGAY CATANGNAN GENERAL LUNA SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636902 CONSTRUCTION OF CABLE FOOTBRIDGE LEADING TO FARMLANDS Deadline26 Mar 2024 4636903 ITB-PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636904 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT WIFI INSTALLATION W LABOR MAINTENANCE Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636905 MAG 2024-005- CIVIL WORKS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA AT MAGALLANES MUNICIPAL PARK AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636906 Supply and Delivery of Sound System Sets with Accessories for the use of LGU Kidapawan during the Conduct of various Activities Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636907 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Reconstruction Rehabilitation Concreting of Dilapidated Municipal Roads of Barangay Alfonso XII Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636908 24GDF0010 BY ADMIN - Purchasing of Construction Materials for the Crack Sealing of Concrete and Asphalt Pavement along various National Roads under DPWH Cavite 1st District Engin Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636909 PR 2024-02-0003 Purchase of 1 lot - 45KW Solar Hybrid Powered Energy System Roof Top with Internet Connectivity to be used for Power and Illumination to Areas of the Office Buildi Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636910 PURCHASE DISTRIBUTION OF FOLIAR FERTILIZER - SAN JUAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636911 S2-VOD24-005 PB2 - Operation and Maintenance O M of NPC Tugboat No 1 Including Labor and Materials for One 1 Year Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636912 Rehabilitation Improvement of F Arzadon Road Baybayatin to Centennial Arc Barangay Uguis Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636913 24EG0075-Concreting of Brgy Magbabadil FMR 0 000 00 - 0 738 00 Brgy Magbabadil Aborlan Palawan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636914 A-24-0011G Procurement of Diesoline Fuel for LGU Sapang Dalaga for CY 2024 at LGU Sapang Dalaga Misams Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2024 4636915 24-02-187 Concreting of FMR at Sitio Balaisan Malitubog Alamada Cotabato Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636916 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Barangay Pamintan Bantilan Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636917 PROVISION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES TLS TO THE AFFECTED SCHOOLS OF TANDAG CITY DIVISION Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636918 24EG0078-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Lucbuan Elementary School Barangay Lucbuan City of Puerto Princesa Palawan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636919 5020312000-1264-24 Military Police Traffic Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636920 24M0043B- 0046B Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636921 Rental of Venue with Food and Room Accommodation for Barangay Newly Elected Officials Seminar 2nd Batch Deadline04 Mar 2024 4636922 CTA BAC2-2024-01 Procurement of Motor Vehicles Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636923 24EG0080-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Aborlan Central School Barangay Poblacion Municipality of Aborlan Palawan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636929 Lease of Venue with Meals Snacks and Accommodation for the conduct of Conversion and Quality Assurance for Grades 8 Learning Materials in Digital Format Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636931 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Dumabel Aglipay Quirino Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636976 Construction Rehabilitation Repair Widening of Roads at Brgy Tabucan Mandurriao Iloilo City Bid No 24-013 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4636980 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New 4x2 Water Tank 5KL with Accessories LDRRM Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636982 24BF0059 CSSP Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Fa Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636984 Construction Rehabilitation Repair Widening of Roads at Brgy Bantud Lapaz Iloilo City Bid No 24-014 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4636985 BADAC MANDATORY DRUG TESTING Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636986 GOODS-PB-2024-026- PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES USE OF CITY BUILDING OFFICIAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636987 Construction of Drainage Canal Part Portion in Rostata Street Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636988 Supply and Delivery of Certified Seeds for assistance to Rice Farmers Brooke s Point Palawan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636989 24EG0082-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cabigaan Elementary School Barangay Cabigaan Municipality of Aborlan Palawan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4636990 24CSBC02- CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF RICE PROCESSING CENTER AND CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE AT SALONGSONG STA PRAXEDES CAGAYAN Deadline01 Apr 2024 4636991 Procurement of Livelihood Kit for 43 beneficiaries of the Municipality of Tumauini Isabela Deadline07 Mar 2024 4636993 EMB-NCB-GOODS-05-2024 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2024 4636994 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS TO BE USE IN VARIOUS BARANGAY ASSEMBLY UNDER LGU MAUBAN Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636995 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES ITB No G-2024-063 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636996 Renovation of Covered Court Barangay Pag-Asa Rosary Heights VI Cotabato City Deadline19 Mar 2024 4636998 Concreting of Road Leading to SLF and Military Camp Deadline11 Mar 2024 4637003 Supply and Delivery Office Supplies Equipment and Consumables Deadline18 Mar 2024 4637006 Purchase of Fuel Oil and Lubricants for 1st Quarter 2024 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637007 24GLF0022 - Supply and delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637010 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Gravelling of Brgy Lumbac Inudaran Road Phase 3 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637011 R6-24-001 - Procurement of Internet Service Provider for DHSUD Regional Office VI Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637012 24OI0079 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Regency 1 Brgy Manuyo 2 Las Pinas City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637013 S1-ROM24-003 - Supply Delivery and Installation of 2 x 20ft Collapsible Containerized Quarters and Warehouse for Romblon DPP Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637014 24HB0092 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FULLY AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637017 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637019 Purchase of Various Vehicle Tires for MEO Stocking for Preventive Maintenance use Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637020 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR SP-EVANGELISTA PCL BUKIDNON FEDERATION ITB No G-2024-065 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT PASSENGER VAN OFFICE OF THE MAYOR LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637022 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637023 24GH00002 P R 2024-02-073 dtd 02-13-2024 Supply and Delivery of one 1 unit Multifunction Laser Printer Color A3 for use in the Legal Office DPWH R O 7 SRP Cebu Cit Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637024 Road Widening - Secondary Roads Marcos Hi-Way - S00423LZ Chainage 000 - Chainage 140 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4637025 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN BIOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY COURSES OF THE DOCTOR OF DENTAL MEDICINE PROGRAM Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637027 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY HALL located at POBLACION MALALAG DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637028 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR USE AT DMD Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637029 Supply Delivery of Diesel Ordinary and Gasoline Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637030 Supply Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637031 1 Lot Gen Req - Opening of PCCP Road to COA Regional Training Bldg etc - REBID 01-0015 CPDO Deadline07 Mar 2024 4637032 Repair Rehabilitation of FMR Slope Protection Along Cabittauran River Barangay Cabittauran Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637033 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ Supply and Delivery of Six Hundred Sixty-Five 665 Units Desktop Computers Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637036 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637040 Purchase of weighing scales for Brgy. Tejero, San Luis, Batangas Deadline01 Mar 2024 4637044 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637048 CID No 24I00135 SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Road Phase II Brgy Lumatod Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637049 Repair Rehabilitation of FMR Slope Protection Along Lading River Barangay Caray Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637050 24HB0094 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637051 Procurement of Mobile Clinics Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637054 Contract ID No 24FA0019 Construction of River Control Barangay Malolos Malinao Albay Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637055 Purchase and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637056 Supply and delivery for the Acquisition of One 1 unit Brand New Ambulance with Complete Accessories at LGU-Mabini Bohol Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637057 Vital Rehabilitation Waterline System of Charity Wards Old OR Administration Building Philippine General Hospital University of the Philippines Manila Deadline26 Mar 2024 4637058 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for RHU-Bato Leyte Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637059 Construction of Covered Court Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESH CHICKEN EGGS Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637062 Construction and Installation of Solar Streetlights at Buldon Maguindanao del Norte Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637067 Supply and Printing Services High Speed Printers Deadline22 Mar 2024 4637081 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY PULO INFANTA QUEZON Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637092 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637093 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637095 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO CCTV WITH PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM EQUIPMENT AND OTHER RELATED SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR OPERATION AND COMMAND CENTER Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637097 LEASE RENTAL OF EQUIPMENTS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TUKANALIPAO BRIDGE MAMASAPANO MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637099 24GG0205 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN BAGONGBONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL BARANGAY BAGONGBONG MUNICIPALITY OF LAMBUNAO ILOILO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637100 Procurement of 50 Boxes POLYGLACTIN SUTURES for the use Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center DOPMC Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE EXPANSION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING 2ND FLOOR COTABATO CITY Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637103 Purchase of Hanging Infant Weighing Scale to be used in Operation Timbang Program Implementation. Deadline06 Mar 2024 4637105 Improvement of Access and Open Space Waterproofing of 8th Floor at 8th Floor Iloilo City Hall Building Plaza Libertad Iloilo City Bid No 24-017 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4637106 24DB0016 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program-Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges-Sinisian Br B00012LZ along P Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637107 Improvement Concreting of Farm to Market Road Dagupan Aglipay Quirino Deadline22 Mar 2024 4637111 Construction of Candelaria Kawayan Reinforced Concrete Bridge Phase I Phase III Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 350 SET DRUG TEST KIT WITH URINE SPECIMEN BOTTLE Deadline07 Mar 2024 4637114 24AG0141-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Flood Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637115 S3-LOR24-001 PB2 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 500kW MAN CXZ Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637116 24PA0107 REHABILITATION OF LA PAZ WATER SYSTEM Barangay Poblacion La Paz Abra Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637117 24GG0206 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN ESTEBAN S JAVELLANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BARANGAY GUISO MUNICIPALITY OF CALINOG ILOILO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637118 Sports Jacket etc 02-0094 DepEd Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637120 Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Various Furnishings and Equipment for the Hotel and Entrepreneurship Laboratory Building Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637121 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 LOT VARIOUS LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY FEEDS Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637122 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES BID NO 240319-20 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637124 Procurement of Digital Weighing Scale for Use on Daily Operation of the Municipal Slaughterhouse Deadline04 Mar 2024 4637125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION COMPLETION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING 1ST FLOOR COTABATO CITY Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637128 Repair Rehabilitation of Santa Fe Barangay Hall at Brgy Sta Fe Dapa Surigao del Norte Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637129 Supply Delivery Testing and Acceptance of Outside Plant ICT Installation Materials for GovNet Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637130 24DB0023 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Con Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637131 PROCUREMENT OF MEMENTO FLAG AND PLAQUE FOR PCG RETIREES FOR FY 2024 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637132 Improvement Concreting of Farm to Market Road FTMR Lusod Maddela Quirino Deadline22 Mar 2024 4637134 Construction Rehabilitation Repair Widening of Roads at Brgy Quintin Salas Jaro Iloilo City Bid No 24-019 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4637137 Publication No. 08-2024-G (First Publication) For IT Equipment Deadline04 Apr 2024 4637138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637141 24LD0172-Cluster I - Construction of Rainwater Collector Systems RWCS 1 Sibulan Elementary School Centro Sibulan Sta Cruz Davao del Sur 2 Binaton Elementary School Brg Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637142 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REQUIREMENTS FOR SOAP PRODUCTION FOR THE CAGAYAN VALLEY HERBAL PROCESSING PLANT Deadline22 Mar 2024 4637143 24GG0202 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN LORLINA SOLINAP NAVARRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SITIO 40 BARANGAY CAGUISANAN MUNICIPALITY OF LAMBUNAO ILOILO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637145 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES RE-POSTED Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637146 Supply Delivery of Drugs and Medicines rebid lot 1 2 3 4 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4637148 24GG0220 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN DOMINADOR ABANG MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BRGY GARITA SAN ENRIQUE ILOILO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637149 24GG0219 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN TABUCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY TABUCAN BAROTAC NUEVO ILOILO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER PROTECTION DIKE PHASE 1 BRGY TUMBA MANGUDADATU MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637151 24A00474 Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Manila North Road - K0530 250 - K0530 895 K0530 959 - K0532 269 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637152 24A00472 Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Manila North Rd - K0518 195 - K0520 579 K0520 615 - K0522 000 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637153 Publication No 02-2024-G First Publication Deadline04 Apr 2024 4637154 Supply Delivery Installation Configuration Programming Testing and Commissioning of Electronics and Communications Equipment at the New Four-Story Legislative Training Center Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637155 Construction Rehabilitation of Existing Drainage System at Brgy San Felix City Proper Iloilo City Bid No 24-020 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4637156 24GEB0003 Procurement Supply of Diesel Fuel Gasoline Fuel and Lubricants for use in the operation of DPWH Equipment for Repair Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges 1st Quar Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE BRGY SAMBULAWAN DATU SALIBO MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637158 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS SUPPLIES for Construction of Elevated Water Tank at 1 Karawan Indanan Sulu 2 Brgy Tubig Parang Indanan Sulu and 3 Brg Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637159 24A00468 Preventive Maintenance- Primary Roads Manila North Rd K0496 240-K0497 870 K0499 000-K0499 660 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637160 24A00462 Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Manila North Rd - K0485 100 - K0485 462 K0486 -1081 - K0486 -855 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637161 Supply Delivery of Brand New Rescue Vehicle Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637162 24A00477 Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads- Primary Roads Manila North Rd- K0549 979-K0551 063 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637163 24GG0217 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SIWALO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BARANGAY SIWALO MAASIN ILOILO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637164 CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL RAILINGS AT CENTENNIAL AVENUE LAGUERTA TUNASAN MUNTINLUPA Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637165 Procurement of Goods Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Two 2 Units of Portable Airborne HEPA 14 Purification System Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637166 Maintenance Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities Other Related Activities for the Routine Maintenance of National Roads Bridges and Repair and Maintenance of Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637167 Publication No 03-2024-G First Publication Deadline04 Apr 2024 4637168 ITB No 2024-02-002 - Procurement of Lease of Venue and Catering Services with Accommodation for the 15TH RDC PSRs NATIONAL CONVENTION on April 23-26 2024 in Zamboanga City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637169 Const of Biosecured Swine Facility Finisher Type Deadline18 Mar 2024 4637170 24GG0216 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN ALCARDE GUSTILO MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BARANGAY ALIBUNAN CALINOG ILOILO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637171 Contract ID No 24ND0088 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Agusan National High School Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637172 Re-bidding for the Procurement of TIG-SMAW Inverter Welding Machine and PLASMA Inverter Cutting Machine for BIT-Welding Technology Program G-2024-05 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SYSTEMS FURNITURE AT LOCAL FINANCE OFFICE MUNICIPAL BUILDING INFANTA QUEZON Deadline20 Mar 2024 4637175 FIT-OUTS OF PLEB S OFFICE AT ANNEX BLDG MUNTINLUPA CITY HALL BRGY PUTATAN Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637177 Library and Other Reading Materials Subscription Expenses Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637178 24JE0067 - BIP-Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Brgy Sto Ni o Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637179 24A00466 Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Manila North Road - K0543 000 - K0544 293 K0544 382 - K0544 894 K0544 927 - K0545 734 K0546 049 - K0548 883 K0551 499 - K0551 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4637180 24GG0213 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SANTIAGO ARANDILLA MEMORIAL SCHOOL BRGY SAN JUAN CRISOSTOMO ANILAO ILOILO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4637181 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ROAD MARKINGS BID NO 0630 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4637182 Road Concreting - Panangban Deadline19 Mar 2024 4637183 Procurement of Goods for Indigent Tarlaque os B-G-2024-085 Deadline26 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us