Philippines Tenders - 29 February 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

454 tenders published in Philippines on 29 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 February 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Meters, Food & Beverages, Cyber Security, GIS/GPS, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Meters, Food & Beverages, Cyber Security, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4638000 Procurement of Other Supplies GAA Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638001 Supply and Delivery of 4WD Tractor with Implements for Major Crop-Based Block Farm Productivity Enhancement for FY 2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESISTIVITY METER CY 2024 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638003 IMPROVEMENT OF INHS SCHOOL STAGE AT RUANTO STREET BRGY MISWA INFANTA QUEZON Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638004 24CB-GSC-160 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CDRRM Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638005 24CB-GSC-161 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS TIRES FOR CEO Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638006 Concreting of Road at Barangay Pangao Lipa City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638007 NCB-INFRA-ISA50-24-EGPIP-TIS Tumauini Irrigation System Tumauini Isabela Deadline18 Mar 2024 4638008 23BH0266 Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures Facilities Construction of Brgy Palaga Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL OIL AND LUBRICANTS TO BE USED BY MDRRMO OF BALABAC PALAWAN Deadline08 Mar 2024 4638010 23BH0267 Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures Facilities Construction of Brgy Papan Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638011 NCB-INFRA-ISA51-24-AUG-MRIS Mallig River Irrigation System Mallig Isabela Deadline18 Mar 2024 4638018 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00175 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Socia Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638083 Construction of Water System Ifugao Village Diffun Quirino Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638103 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00172 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Socia Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638106 Construction of Water System Spring Development Landingan Nagtipunan Quirino Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638161 PBD 24-015A Infrared Spectrophotometer with Accessories for the Department of Mining Metallurgical and Materials Engineering Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638192 24GQ0060 Construction of Road Escalante City Negros Occidental Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638304 24KK0059 Construction of River Dike at Minlagas Bridge Abutment A Upstream and Downstream Gingoog City Misamis Oriental Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638577 24AF0076 REBID INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO BAGUIO CITY ROAD PACKAGE 1 LA UNION AGOO BAGUIO CITY ROAD AGOO LA UNION Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638578 23GDI0007 Supply and Installation of one 1 lot portable weigh in motion PWIM for use at Weighbridge Station Brgy Turbina Calamba City Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638579 24CC0402 - Construction Improvement of Slope Protection Structure and Waterways along Bocaue river Brgy Bambang Sitio Bakood to Purok 6 Bocaue Bulacan Deadline22 Mar 2024 4638580 24CC0400 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Guiguinto River at Barangay Malis Poblacion-Ilang-ilang Guiguinto Bulacan Deadline22 Mar 2024 4638581 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Tangway Lipa City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638582 Improvement of Road at Barangay Bagong Pook Lipa City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638583 24CC0404 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Atlag Malolos City Bulacan Deadline22 Mar 2024 4638584 24CC0405 - Improvement of Road NIA Road Zone 3 - 6 Borol 2nd Balagtas Bulacan Deadline22 Mar 2024 4638585 Installation of Streetlights at Barangay Talisay -Barangay San Isidro Lipa City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638586 Installation of Streetlights at Barangay Marawoy Lipa City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638587 Installation of Streetlights at Barangay Anilao Lipa City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638588 23GDI0002 Procurement of petroleum fuel for various Equipment and Service Vehicles 1st Semester 2024 at Maintenance Section DPWH Laguna II District Engineering Office Los Ba o Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638589 NCB-INFRA-ISA56-24-EGPIP-MRIS Mallig River Irrigation System Mallig Isabela Deadline18 Mar 2024 4638590 QM PABAC1 070-24 Procurement of 25 075 pairs Army Combat Boots Suede Field Use PhP70 210 000 00 50 000 00 150 CD Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638591 Supply and Delivery of Reagents and Consumables for other Clinical Microbiology Test Framework Agreement Deadline22 Mar 2024 4638592 QM PABAC1 067-24 Procurement of 25 075 pairs Philippine Army Athletic Shoes Black Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638593 Construction of Three 3 Storey 21-Classroom School Building at Barangay San Benito Lipa City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638594 Construction of Artesian Well at Various Barangays Lipa cIty Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638595 Procurement of Cloud License for the Integration of Philippine Statistics Authority PSA Issued Document e-Certificate System Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638596 ITB No DSWD7-PB-2024-10 Printing of Various Forms for Crisis Intervention Section Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638597 ITB - INVITATION TO BID FOR the SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF 15mm Multi-Jet Velocity Dry Type Class B Water Meter 500 pcs Deadline19 Mar 2024 4638599 Improvement of Drainage System Purok 6 Brgy Lodlod Lipa City Deadline21 Mar 2024 4638600 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 000 000 CUTTINGS OF SWEET POTATO FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE SWEET POTATO GROWERS ASSOCIATION IN THE PROVINCES OF CENTRAL LUZON UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2024 REGULAR Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638601 Completion of DOH Satellite Clinic Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638607 Rehabilitation Construction of Canal Deadline20 Mar 2024 4638774 Enhance Cybersecurity and Add an Additional Layer of Protection to LGU Computers Deadline04 Mar 2024 4638776 Request for Quotation for Annual Subscription - Two Factor Authentication/OTP (PR No. 29376-001) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4638814 ICT: ArcGIS Desktop Basic Single-Use Maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2024 4638957 24BH0107 Convergence and Special Support Program Rainwater Collector System Rainwater Collector in Public Facilities Deadline19 Mar 2024 4640391 Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper and Ink for SY 2023-2024, NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL, NABUA CAMARINES SUR Deadline04 Mar 2024 4640394 Procurement of A4 Bond Paper Deadline05 Mar 2024 4640406 Purchase of consolidated PR-bond paper for various offices for 1st quarter-C under PR NO. Consolidated-12 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4640417 500 Rim Bond Papers (Long size – 8.50’x 13’), etc. Deadline06 Mar 2024 4640427 ITDI-240226-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A4 SIZE AND LEGAL SIZE BOND PAPER Deadline04 Mar 2024 4640463 Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper used for Different Offices at Barangay Navarro, this Municipality Deadline08 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us